Willowbrook Boys Triangular 2021

Villa Park, IL

Willowbrook High School Results

Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.56 Michael Wangler 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12.10 SB William Fetterhoff 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.39 SB Caden Law 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.66 Seth Lenhart 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13.22 Ryan Martin 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.61 Alex Simmons 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.63 Sufyan Khan 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.65 Jadin Harris 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.68 Evan Weder 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.69 SB Tom Doyle 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.02 SB Tom Reddy 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.64 Ted Kleppe 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.17 SB Mike Rodgers 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.45 SB Subhan Khan 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.91 SB Elijah Smith 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.14 SB Caden Law 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
26.43 Seth Lenhart 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
27.52 Jadin Harris 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
27.54 Ryan Martin 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.11 Tom Doyle 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.93 Tom Reddy 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.24 Sufyan Khan 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.77 SB Ted Kleppe 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.66 Sean Kramer 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
57.75 Alex Simmons 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.14 William Schalk 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.46 Thomas Florey 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.71 Damian Rocha 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:04.58 Evan Weder 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:07.02 SB Tom Reddy 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:11.26 Liam Moran 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:03.68 Tyler King 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:17.58 Nick Leo 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:18.12 Charlie Hayes 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:22.53 Andrew Rugg 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:23.39 SB Liam Moran 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:24.43 Garrett Williams 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:31.24 Jake Murray 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:41.09 Declan Abercrombie 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:57.52 Rylan Walsh 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:40.28 Kevin Diederich 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:53.48 Sean Kling 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:21.35 Charlie Hayes 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:26.06 Declan Abercrombie 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.35 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
48.48 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:08.78 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:12.93 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
10:12.51 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-3 Charlie Drury 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-0.5 Alex Simmons 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
17-9.75 SB Cayden Loth 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
15-10.25 Jadin Harris 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
35-9.25 SB Damian Rocha 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
31-2 Michael Wangler 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
122-3.75 Sergio Ayala 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
94-3 Enrique Cruz 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
93-8 Bernardo Albarran 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
86-5.5 Lucas Kusmierz 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
76-6 Max Manning 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
52-2 Dan Dowling 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
51-1 Jared Creech 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
45-9.25 SB Vansh Patel 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
50-2.25 Enrique Cruz 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
42-7.75 Sergio Ayala 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
36-2.25 Bernardo Albarran 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
32-11.25 Max Manning 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
31-1.25 Lucas Kusmierz 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-1.75 Dan Dowling 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-9 Subhan Khan 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-6.75 Jared Creech 5th Finals H1 Complete Results