Villa Park (Willowbrook) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Michael Wangler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.10 | SB | William Fetterhoff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.39 | Cayden Loth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.66 | Seth Lenhart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.22 | Ryan Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.61 | Alex Simmons | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.63 | Sufyan Khan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.65 | Jadin Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.68 | Evan Weder | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.69 | SB | Tom Doyle | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.02 | SB | Tom Reddy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | Ted Kleppe | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.17 | SB | Mike Rodgers | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.45 | SB | Subhan Khan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.91 | SB | Elijah Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.14 | Cayden Loth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.43 | Seth Lenhart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.52 | Jadin Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.54 | Ryan Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.11 | Tom Doyle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.93 | Tom Reddy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.24 | Sufyan Khan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.77 | SB | Ted Kleppe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.66 | Sean Kramer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.75 | Alex Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.14 | William Schalk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.46 | Thomas Florey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.71 | Damian Rocha | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.58 | Evan Weder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.02 | SB | Tom Reddy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.26 | Liam Moran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.68 | Tyler King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.58 | Nick Leo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.12 | Charlie Hayes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.53 | Andrew Rugg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.39 | SB | Liam Moran | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.43 | Garrett Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.24 | Jake Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.09 | Declan Abercrombie | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.52 | Rylan Walsh | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.28 | Kevin Diederich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.48 | Sean Kling | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.35 | Charlie Hayes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.06 | Declan Abercrombie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.35 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:12.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:12.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 (1.6m) | Charlie Drury | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.5 (6.11m) | Alex Simmons | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9.75 (5.43m) | SB | Cayden Loth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-10.25 (4.83m) | Jadin Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.25 (10.9m) | SB | Damian Rocha | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2 (9.5m) | Michael Wangler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-3.75 (37.28m) | Sergio Ayala | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-3 (28.73m) | Enrique Cruz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-8 (28.55m) | Bernardo Albarran | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-5.5 (26.35m) | Lucas Kusmierz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-6 (23.32m) | Max Manning | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-2 (15.9m) | Dan Dowling | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-1 (15.57m) | Jared Creech | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-9.25 (13.95m) | SB | Vansh Patel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-2.25 (15.3m) | Enrique Cruz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-7.75 (13m) | Sergio Ayala | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-2.25 (11.03m) | Bernardo Albarran | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-11.25 (10.04m) | Max Manning | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.25 (9.48m) | Lucas Kusmierz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.75 (9.19m) | Dan Dowling | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9 (5.41m) | Subhan Khan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.75 (5.35m) | Jared Creech | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |