Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shaw, Jarel SR-4 Indiana State 6.86
2 Harrington, Blayne SO-2 Indiana State 6.87
3 Johnson, Brailyn FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.93
4 Carpenter, Demariye JR-3 Illinois State 6.94
5 Wilson, Jhivon SO-2 Indiana State 6.95
6 Thomas, Shandall Unattached 6.99
7 Yarbrough, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.99
Malone, Noah FR-1 Indiana State DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Shandall Unattached 6.92
2 Shaw, Jarel SR-4 Indiana State 6.93
3 Malone, Noah FR-1 Indiana State 6.97
4 Yarbrough, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.98
5 Wilson, Jhivon SO-2 Indiana State 6.99
6 Harrington, Blayne SO-2 Indiana State 7.00
7 Carpenter, Demariye JR-3 Illinois State 7.01
8 Johnson, Brailyn FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.02
9 Perrin, Jahleel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.06
10 Blades, Geordan FR-1 Evansville 7.08
10 Bello, Anthony Unattached 7.08
12 Adams, Jr, Michael FR-1 Indiana State 7.12
13 Mbaye, Makhtar Unattached 7.14
14 Marchio, Colin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.20
15 Amerson, Micah JR-3 Illinois State 7.20
16 Cameron, Victor Unattached 7.24
17 Echols, Jalen FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.26
18 Vincent, Carlos FR-1 Western Illinois 7.29
19 Hunt, Ramsey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.36
20 Miller, Jason FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.40
Moore, JaVaughn JR-3 Indiana State DNS
Webb, Brady SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS
King, Greg JR-3 Evansville DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Shaw, Jarel SR-4 Indiana State 6.93
4 Yarbrough, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.98
6 Harrington, Blayne SO-2 Indiana State 7.00
7 Carpenter, Demariye JR-3 Illinois State 7.01
10 Blades, Geordan FR-1 Evansville 7.08
16 Cameron, Victor Unattached 7.24
20 Miller, Jason FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.40
Moore, JaVaughn JR-3 Indiana State DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Malone, Noah FR-1 Indiana State 6.97
5 Wilson, Jhivon SO-2 Indiana State 6.99
8 Johnson, Brailyn FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.02
9 Perrin, Jahleel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.06
15 Amerson, Micah JR-3 Illinois State 7.20
17 Echols, Jalen FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.26
Webb, Brady SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS
King, Greg JR-3 Evansville DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Shandall Unattached 6.92
10 Bello, Anthony Unattached 7.08
12 Adams, Jr, Michael FR-1 Indiana State 7.12
13 Mbaye, Makhtar Unattached 7.14
14 Marchio, Colin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.20
18 Vincent, Carlos FR-1 Western Illinois 7.29
19 Hunt, Ramsey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.36
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Yarbrough, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.49
2 Amerson, Micah JR-3 Illinois State 22.69
3 Perrin, Jahleel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.70
3 Johnson, Brailyn FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.70
5 Carpenter, Demariye JR-3 Illinois State 22.77
6 Miller, Jason FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.93
7 Bello, Anthony Unattached 22.96
8 Clay, Damian SO-2 Eastern Illinois 23.20
9 Blades, Geordan FR-1 Evansville 23.49
10 Mbaye, Makhtar Unattached 23.53
11 Norman, Jace SR-4 Western Illinois 23.57
12 Vincent, Carlos FR-1 Western Illinois 23.61
13 Patterson, J. Bryce FR-1 Indiana State 23.83
14 Burkhart, Steven SO-2 Evansville 24.07
15 Smith, Brendon JR-3 Evansville 24.46
Webb, Brady SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS
King, Greg JR-3 Evansville DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Yarbrough, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.49
3 Perrin, Jahleel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.70
7 Bello, Anthony Unattached 22.96
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Amerson, Micah JR-3 Illinois State 22.69
6 Miller, Jason FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.93
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Johnson, Brailyn FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.70
8 Clay, Damian SO-2 Eastern Illinois 23.20
15 Smith, Brendon JR-3 Evansville 24.46
King, Greg JR-3 Evansville DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Carpenter, Demariye JR-3 Illinois State 22.77
9 Blades, Geordan FR-1 Evansville 23.49
14 Burkhart, Steven SO-2 Evansville 24.07
Webb, Brady SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Mbaye, Makhtar Unattached 23.53
11 Norman, Jace SR-4 Western Illinois 23.57
12 Vincent, Carlos FR-1 Western Illinois 23.61
13 Patterson, J. Bryce FR-1 Indiana State 23.83
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Larson, Kai JR-3 Illinois State 51.02
2 Swartzendruber, Nick JR-3 Illinois State 51.59
3 Downs, Gregory SO-2 Eastern Illinois 51.85
4 Wilson, Caine SO-2 Indiana State 51.95
5 Langellier, Kyle FR-1 Illinois State 52.33
6 Agyei, Miguel JR-3 Bradley 52.41
7 Norman, Jace SR-4 Western Illinois 54.35
8 Aguilar, Jason FR-1 Eastern Illinois 54.37
9 Backer, Chris JR-3 Evansville 55.39
10 Maurer, Jackson SO-2 Evansville 56.62
Biokoro, Ejiroghene JR-3 Indiana State DNS
Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Illinois State DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Larson, Kai JR-3 Illinois State 51.02
2 Swartzendruber, Nick JR-3 Illinois State 51.59
3 Downs, Gregory SO-2 Eastern Illinois 51.85
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Wilson, Caine SO-2 Indiana State 51.95
9 Backer, Chris JR-3 Evansville 55.39
Biokoro, Ejiroghene JR-3 Indiana State DNS
Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Illinois State DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Langellier, Kyle FR-1 Illinois State 52.33
6 Agyei, Miguel JR-3 Bradley 52.41
7 Norman, Jace SR-4 Western Illinois 54.35
8 Aguilar, Jason FR-1 Eastern Illinois 54.37
10 Maurer, Jackson SO-2 Evansville 56.62
Men's 600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hofer, Lucas SR-4 Western Illinois 1:22.35
2 Allen, James JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:27.95
3 Mayobre, Luis SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:31.20
4 Kline, Carson JR-3 Evansville 1:35.41
Klinkner, Alex JR-3 Bradley DNS
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Colley, Ackeen JR-3 Western Illinois 1:52.40
2 Porter, Harrison JR-3 Illinois State 1:54.57
3 Brown, Richard FR-1 Western Illinois 1:54.94
4 Wyman, Wyatt JR-3 Indiana State 1:56.05
5 Hernandez, Napoleon FR-1 Indiana State 1:58.54
6 Bekkouche, Jeremy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:58.81
7 Nelson, Emmanuel JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:01.58
8 Romine, Austin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:04.25
9 Schwable, Corbin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:05.46
10 Roper, Briley FR-1 Western Illinois 2:07.10
11 Rucinski, Joey JR-3 Evansville 2:16.32
Hofer, Lucas SR-4 Western Illinois DNF
Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SR-4 Evansville DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Colley, Ackeen JR-3 Western Illinois 1:52.40
2 Porter, Harrison JR-3 Illinois State 1:54.57
3 Brown, Richard FR-1 Western Illinois 1:54.94
4 Wyman, Wyatt JR-3 Indiana State 1:56.05
5 Hernandez, Napoleon FR-1 Indiana State 1:58.54
6 Bekkouche, Jeremy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:58.81
7 Nelson, Emmanuel JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:01.58
Hofer, Lucas SR-4 Western Illinois DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Romine, Austin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:04.25
9 Schwable, Corbin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:05.46
10 Roper, Briley FR-1 Western Illinois 2:07.10
11 Rucinski, Joey JR-3 Evansville 2:16.32
Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SR-4 Evansville DNS
Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Russell, Leroy SO-2 Indiana State 4:18.27
2 Englert, Andrew FR-1 Illinois State 4:18.62
3 Krieg, Jackson SO-2 Indiana State 4:19.76
4 Capistrant, Lucas JR-3 Illinois State 4:27.60
5 Bogard, Negus FR-1 Indiana State 4:28.44
6 Wood, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 4:28.99
7 Skowronski, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:32.63
8 Jones, Mason SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:32.69
9 Nelson, Emmanuel JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:35.56
10 Schmidt, Dean FR-1 Indiana State 4:38.63
11 Romine, Austin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:42.36
12 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 4:43.94
13 McPheeters, Jackson SO-2 Evansville 4:45.44
14 Bokata, Jeremie FR-1 Western Illinois 4:47.46
15 Ihms, Aidan FR-1 DuPage 4:47.52
16 Melvin, Ryan SO-2 Evansville 4:47.62
Seymour, Scott Unattached DNS
VeerKamp, Christian FR-1 Evansville DNS
Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Russell, Leroy SO-2 Indiana State 4:18.27
2 Englert, Andrew FR-1 Illinois State 4:18.62
3 Krieg, Jackson SO-2 Indiana State 4:19.76
4 Capistrant, Lucas JR-3 Illinois State 4:27.60
6 Wood, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 4:28.99
Seymour, Scott Unattached DNS
Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Bogard, Negus FR-1 Indiana State 4:28.44
7 Skowronski, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:32.63
8 Jones, Mason SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:32.69
9 Nelson, Emmanuel JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:35.56
10 Schmidt, Dean FR-1 Indiana State 4:38.63
11 Romine, Austin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:42.36
12 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 4:43.94
13 McPheeters, Jackson SO-2 Evansville 4:45.44
14 Bokata, Jeremie FR-1 Western Illinois 4:47.46
15 Ihms, Aidan FR-1 DuPage 4:47.52
16 Melvin, Ryan SO-2 Evansville 4:47.62
VeerKamp, Christian FR-1 Evansville DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kilian, Cale SR-4 Indiana State 8:38.34
2 Jacobo, Richie FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8:38.71
3 Breen, Ethan SO-2 Indiana State 8:48.42
4 Seymour, Scott Unattached 8:51.04
5 Stevenson, Timothy SO-2 Illinois State 9:01.09
6 Alvarez Gonzalez, RodrigoFR-1 Bradley 9:02.62
7 Pedersen, JJ FR-1 Evansville 9:02.71
8 Franklin, Jack JR-3 Bradley 9:14.65
9 Epur, Peter FR-1 Evansville 9:16.35
10 Kang, Jonathan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:18.27
11 Morgan, Kameron SO-2 Western Illinois 9:40.05
12 Miller, Timmy SR-4 Evansville 9:45.32
Huddleston, Brayden SR-4 Bradley DNS
Thompson, David SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS
Englert, Andrew FR-1 Illinois State DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis-Banks, Matthew JR-3 Indiana State 8.10
2 Ratliff, Brandon SO-2 Illinois State 8.10
3 Lowder, JT SO-2 Illinois State 8.32
4 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 Illinois State 8.33
5 Black, Daryl JR-3 Indiana State 8.35
6 Cameron, Victor Unattached 8.55
7 Riggs, Trey JR-3 Evansville 8.57
8 Byrdsong, Bryce JR-3 Indiana State 8.63
9 Hunt, Ramsey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.80
10 Burkhart, Steven SO-2 Evansville 8.90
11 Allen, Stenoree SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.94
12 Gillan, Aneel FR-1 Illinois State 9.41
13 Rucinski, Joey JR-3 Evansville 9.56
14 Kerstiens, Alan JR-3 Evansville 9.70
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis-Banks, Matthew JR-3 Indiana State 8.10
3 Lowder, JT SO-2 Illinois State 8.32
5 Black, Daryl JR-3 Indiana State 8.35
9 Hunt, Ramsey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.80
11 Allen, Stenoree SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.94
13 Rucinski, Joey JR-3 Evansville 9.56
14 Kerstiens, Alan JR-3 Evansville 9.70
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Ratliff, Brandon SO-2 Illinois State 8.10
4 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 Illinois State 8.33
6 Cameron, Victor Unattached 8.55
7 Riggs, Trey JR-3 Evansville 8.57
8 Byrdsong, Bryce JR-3 Indiana State 8.63
10 Burkhart, Steven SO-2 Evansville 8.90
12 Gillan, Aneel FR-1 Illinois State 9.41
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Eastern Illinois (A) 3:29.60
Allen, Clay, Downs, Mhonde
2 Evansville (A) 3:43.78
Smith, Kline, Riggs, Alberts
Illinois State (A) DNF
Porter, Swartzendruber, Capistrant, Englert
Eastern Illinois (B) DNS
Aguilar, Miller, Yarbrough, Mayobre
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Reeves, Javen Unattached 2.22m 7-3.25
2 Townsend, Roderick Coca-Cola 2.10m 6-10.75
3 Krutsch, Kevin FR-1 Indiana State 2.05m 6-8.75
3 Kiger, Nathan SR-4 Indiana State 2.05m 6-8.75
5 Rowe, Steven SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2.00m 6-6.75
6 Brown, Brian SO-2 Illinois State 1.95m 6-4.75
7 Hunt, Ramsey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1.90m 6-2.75
Schultz, Nick SR-4 Indiana State NH
Giwa-Osagie, Pryce SO-2 DuPage NH
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Winner, Eduard JR-3 Illinois State 5.00m 16-4.75
2 Kravik, Kellen Seni Unattached 4.90m 16-0.75
3 Whitehouse, Callan JR-3 Indiana State 4.60m 15-1
4 Hill, Brendan SO-2 DuPage 4.30m 14-1.25
4 Ogilvie, Matthew JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4.30m 14-1.25
6 Holz, Gavin FR-1 Indiana State 4.30m 14-1.25
Peschke, Sam SR-4 Illinois State NH
Schweitzer, Max SO-2 Illinois State NH
Ashenbremer, Ryan JR-3 Illinois State NH
Alberts, Ian SR-4 Evansville NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Safo, Jamal SO-2 Indiana State 7.10m 23-3.5
2 Herron, Dearis SR-4 Indiana State 7.09m 23-3.25
3 Hunt, Ramsey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.08m 23-2.75
4 Young III, Frankie JR-3 Indiana State 6.98m 22-11
5 Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Illinois State 6.75m 22-1.75
6 Downs, Gregory SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.66m 21-10.25
7 Riggs, Trey JR-3 Evansville 6.64m 21-9.5
8 DuPriest, Corey SR-4 Indiana State 6.40m 21-0
9 Webb, Brady SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.35m 20-10
10 Echols, Jalen FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.31m 20-8.5
11 Vincent, Carlos FR-1 Western Illinois 6.23m 20-5.25
12 Kerstiens, Alan JR-3 Evansville 5.93m 19-5.5
13 Brown, Brian SO-2 Illinois State 5.93m 19-5.5
14 Smith, Brendon JR-3 Evansville 5.78m 18-11.75
15 Gillan, Aneel FR-1 Illinois State 5.76m 18-10.75
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 Echols, Jalen FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.31m 20-8.5
11 Vincent, Carlos FR-1 Western Illinois 6.23m 20-5.25
12 Kerstiens, Alan JR-3 Evansville 5.93m 19-5.5
13 Brown, Brian SO-2 Illinois State 5.93m 19-5.5
14 Smith, Brendon JR-3 Evansville 5.78m 18-11.75
15 Gillan, Aneel FR-1 Illinois State 5.76m 18-10.75
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Safo, Jamal SO-2 Indiana State 7.10m 23-3.5
2 Herron, Dearis SR-4 Indiana State 7.09m 23-3.25
3 Hunt, Ramsey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.08m 23-2.75
4 Young III, Frankie JR-3 Indiana State 6.98m 22-11
5 Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Illinois State 6.75m 22-1.75
6 Downs, Gregory SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.66m 21-10.25
7 Riggs, Trey JR-3 Evansville 6.64m 21-9.5
8 DuPriest, Corey SR-4 Indiana State 6.40m 21-0
9 Webb, Brady SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.35m 20-10
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Ross, Khalil FR-1 Illinois State 13.58m 44-6.75
2 Riggs, Trey JR-3 Evansville 12.85m 42-2
3 Smith, Brendon JR-3 Evansville 12.25m 40-2.25
Smith, Joe Unattached DNS
Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Calvin, Logan JR-3 Illinois State 17.67m 57-11.75
2 Barnes, Joe JR-3 Indiana State 16.19m 53-1.5
3 Boyer, Joe SO-2 Illinois State 15.91m 52-2.5
4 Olysav, Bradley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.71m 51-6.5
5 Swistak, Sebastian FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.21m 49-11
6 Gladieux, Matthew FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.88m 48-10
7 Taylor, Payton FR-1 Illinois State 14.84m 48-8.25
8 Schmid, Josh FR-1 Illinois State 14.76m 48-5.25
9 Braunecker, Bo FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13.59m 44-7
10 Dove, Zach SO-2 Evansville 13.48m 44-2.75
11 Boots, Michael JR-3 Evansville 13.46m 44-2
12 Schuler, Andrew JR-3 Evansville 11.85m 38-10.5
13 Donaldson, Justus JR-3 Evansville 11.79m 38-8.25
14 Samelton, Kalen JR-3 Western Illinois 11.60m 38-0.75
Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Calvin, Logan JR-3 Illinois State 19.95m 65-5.5
2 Phillips, Nick Unattached 17.63m 57-10.25
3 Boyer, Joe SO-2 Illinois State 16.63m 54-6.75
4 Smith, Payton FR-1 Illinois State 16.46m 54-0
5 Olysav, Bradley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 16.39m 53-9.25
6 Barnes, Joe JR-3 Indiana State 15.84m 51-11.75
7 Schmid, Josh FR-1 Illinois State 15.49m 50-10
8 Gladieux, Matthew FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.42m 50-7.25
9 Dove, Zach SO-2 Evansville 14.88m 48-10
10 Boots, Michael JR-3 Evansville 14.63m 48-0
Donaldson, Justus JR-3 Evansville ND
Schuler, Andrew JR-3 Evansville ND
Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Castor, Mirlege SR-4 Indiana State 7.65
2 Wallace, Reynei SO-2 Indiana State 7.76
3 Frank, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.80
4 Coleman, Vivica JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.87
5 Buggs, Brimonet SO-2 Illinois State 7.96
6 Springer, Daija SO-2 Indiana State 8.01
7 Peterson, Amelia SR-4 Western Illinois 8.03
8 Taylor, Tyronay JR-3 Western Illinois 8.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Castor, Mirlege SR-4 Indiana State 7.63
2 Wallace, Reynei SO-2 Indiana State 7.81
3 Frank, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.84
4 Coleman, Vivica JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.88
5 Buggs, Brimonet SO-2 Illinois State 7.97
6 Springer, Daija SO-2 Indiana State 7.98
7 Peterson, Amelia SR-4 Western Illinois 7.99
8 Taylor, Tyronay JR-3 Western Illinois 8.03
9 Joseph, Alysheia SO-2 Illinois State 8.09
10 Jackson, Rylei JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.10
11 Ward, Whitney Unattached 8.13
12 Mitchell, Saadiya FR-1 Indiana State 8.25
13 Alexander, Taiza JR-3 Evansville 8.31
14 Dalton, Kelsey FR-1 Bradley 8.34
15 Watkins, Monica SR-4 Evansville 8.41
16 Burkholder, Julie JR-3 Evansville 8.64
17 Sapp, McKenna JR-3 Evansville 8.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Castor, Mirlege SR-4 Indiana State 7.63
4 Coleman, Vivica JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.88
5 Buggs, Brimonet SO-2 Illinois State 7.97
8 Taylor, Tyronay JR-3 Western Illinois 8.03
11 Ward, Whitney Unattached 8.13
12 Mitchell, Saadiya FR-1 Indiana State 8.25
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Frank, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.84
6 Springer, Daija SO-2 Indiana State 7.98
7 Peterson, Amelia SR-4 Western Illinois 7.99
10 Jackson, Rylei JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.10
16 Burkholder, Julie JR-3 Evansville 8.64
17 Sapp, McKenna JR-3 Evansville 8.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Wallace, Reynei SO-2 Indiana State 7.81
9 Joseph, Alysheia SO-2 Illinois State 8.09
13 Alexander, Taiza JR-3 Evansville 8.31
14 Dalton, Kelsey FR-1 Bradley 8.34
15 Watkins, Monica SR-4 Evansville 8.41
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kollore, Akiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.06
2 Buggs, Brimonet SO-2 Illinois State 25.61
3 Johnson, Zakiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.80
4 Frank, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.87
5 Coleman, Vivica JR-3 Eastern Illinois 26.43
6 Bryant, Sierra FR-1 Bradley 26.46
7 Harrison, Zwandi FR-1 Western Illinois 26.78
8 Jackson, Rylei JR-3 Eastern Illinois 27.49
9 Joseph, Alysheia SO-2 Illinois State 27.56
10 Dalton, Kelsey FR-1 Bradley 27.85
11 Watkins, Monica SR-4 Evansville 27.92
12 Bradbury, Cassandra FR-1 Eastern Illinois 28.33
13 Mitchell, Saadiya FR-1 Indiana State 28.53
14 Tucker, Skylar JR-3 Evansville 28.67
15 Burkholder, Julie JR-3 Evansville 29.83
Allen, Trinity FR-1 Illinois State DNS
Alexander, Taiza JR-3 Evansville DNS
Ward, Whitney Unattached DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kollore, Akiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.06
4 Frank, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.87
5 Coleman, Vivica JR-3 Eastern Illinois 26.43
6 Bryant, Sierra FR-1 Bradley 26.46
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Buggs, Brimonet SO-2 Illinois State 25.61
3 Johnson, Zakiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.80
7 Harrison, Zwandi FR-1 Western Illinois 26.78
9 Joseph, Alysheia SO-2 Illinois State 27.56
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Dalton, Kelsey FR-1 Bradley 27.85
12 Bradbury, Cassandra FR-1 Eastern Illinois 28.33
14 Tucker, Skylar JR-3 Evansville 28.67
Alexander, Taiza JR-3 Evansville DNS
Ward, Whitney Unattached DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Jackson, Rylei JR-3 Eastern Illinois 27.49
11 Watkins, Monica SR-4 Evansville 27.92
13 Mitchell, Saadiya FR-1 Indiana State 28.53
15 Burkholder, Julie JR-3 Evansville 29.83
Allen, Trinity FR-1 Illinois State DNS
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Zakiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 58.91
2 McMillan, Reina FR-1 Bradley 58.99
3 Ivy, Hannah JR-3 Bradley 59.31
4 Harrod, Audrey JR-3 Illinois State 59.41
5 Oakley, Brittney FR-1 Illinois State 1:00.13
6 Suber, T'ya FR-1 Bradley 1:00.86
7 Harrison, Zwandi FR-1 Western Illinois 1:02.19
8 Dalluge, Kyra FR-1 Illinois State 1:02.82
9 Bradbury, Cassandra FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:02.94
10 Schlenker, Sabrina FR-1 Illinois State 1:03.95
11 Allen, Trinity FR-1 Illinois State 1:05.24
12 Kehler, Caitlin SO-2 Evansville 1:07.21
13 Bryan, Hannah FR-1 Evansville 1:13.25
Dean, Haley JR-3 Evansville DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Zakiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 58.91
3 Ivy, Hannah JR-3 Bradley 59.31
6 Suber, T'ya FR-1 Bradley 1:00.86
8 Dalluge, Kyra FR-1 Illinois State 1:02.82
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 McMillan, Reina FR-1 Bradley 58.99
4 Harrod, Audrey JR-3 Illinois State 59.41
5 Oakley, Brittney FR-1 Illinois State 1:00.13
7 Harrison, Zwandi FR-1 Western Illinois 1:02.19
10 Schlenker, Sabrina FR-1 Illinois State 1:03.95
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Bradbury, Cassandra FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:02.94
11 Allen, Trinity FR-1 Illinois State 1:05.24
12 Kehler, Caitlin SO-2 Evansville 1:07.21
13 Bryan, Hannah FR-1 Evansville 1:13.25
Dean, Haley JR-3 Evansville DNS
Women's 600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bruce, Jordyn Unattached 1:39.76
2 Ford, Jade JR-3 Western Illinois 1:53.03
Gebel, Lara FR-1 Bradley DNS
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Quiles, Jocelyn SR-4 Indiana State 2:15.51
2 Springer, Katie SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:22.29
3 Gebel, Lara FR-1 Bradley 2:23.92
4 Dawson, Izzy SR-4 Evansville 2:30.69
Weldon, Sam JR-3 Evansville DNS
Gorley, Gwyn SO-2 Evansville DNS
Women's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lowry, Anna SR-4 Evansville 4:58.53
2 Partyka, Sydney FR-1 Indiana State 5:09.65
3 Heagy, Ashley FR-1 Illinois State 5:12.73
4 Zeck, Devon JR-3 Indiana State 5:20.46
5 Mitchell, Ailey FR-1 Illinois State 5:21.34
6 Harp, Olivia FR-1 Bradley 5:23.86
7 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Indiana State 5:37.60
8 Gilmore, Ashley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:41.94
9 Livingston, Shelby FR-1 Evansville 5:42.05
10 Madix, Riley SO-2 Western Illinois 5:49.35
11 Mabry, Sam JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:49.85
12 Rodgers, Brinley FR-1 Western Illinois 5:49.96
13 Corso, Caitlin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:55.34
14 Meyer, Lauren SR-4 Evansville 5:58.81
Women's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mendoza, Jocelyne Unattached 10:41.84
2 Hagmann, Kylie FR-1 Illinois State 10:52.07
3 Ummel, Kendy SO-2 Illinois State 10:52.97
4 Patterson, Rachel FR-1 Illinois State 11:02.40
5 Gomez, Alex FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11:08.60
6 Bagby, Cassidy SO-2 Indiana State 11:17.41
7 Hancock, Audrey SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11:29.80
8 Boebinger, Emma JR-3 Evansville 12:01.92
9 Crosley, Tess FR-1 Evansville 12:13.23
Falater, Margaret JR-3 Indiana State DNS
Altmayer, McKenzie JR-3 Bradley DNS
Gilmore, Ashley SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Robinson, Mya SR-4 Illinois State 8.69
2 Kollore, Akiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.81
3 Tuerff, Riley SO-2 Indiana State 8.93
4 Sullivan, Zoe FR-1 Indiana State 8.95
5 Porter, Ryann FR-1 Indiana State 9.09
6 Stoltz, MacKenzie FR-1 Indiana State 9.35
7 Bruce, Jordyn Unattached 9.56
Switzer, Shianne FR-1 Indiana State DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bruce, Jordyn Unattached 8.83
2 Robinson, Mya SR-4 Illinois State 8.88
3 Kollore, Akiya SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.95
4 Tuerff, Riley SO-2 Indiana State 9.08
5 Sullivan, Zoe FR-1 Indiana State 9.10
6 Porter, Ryann FR-1 Indiana State 9.23
7 Switzer, Shianne FR-1 Indiana State 9.43
8 Stoltz, MacKenzie FR-1 Indiana State 9.59
9 Parchman, Ayana SO-2 Indiana State 9.79
10 Francisco, Parker SR-4 Illinois State 9.89
11 Schaefer, Mariah SO-2 Evansville 11.39
12 Tarohocker, Alexa FR-1 Illinois State 13.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bruce, Jordyn Unattached 8.83
4 Tuerff, Riley SO-2 Indiana State 9.08
5 Sullivan, Zoe FR-1 Indiana State 9.10
6 Porter, Ryann FR-1 Indiana State 9.23
7 Switzer, Shianne FR-1 Indiana State 9.43
11 Schaefer, Mariah SO-2 Evansville 11.39
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Illinois State 4:16.19
Allen, Buggs, Harrod, Schlenker
2 Evansville 4:27.81
Tucker, Gorley, Kehler, Watkins
Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Butts, Tynita PUMA 1.87m 6-1.5
2 Higgins, Kristin SR-4 Illinois State 1.71m 5-7.25
3 Bowlds, Kelsey SO-2 Indiana State 1.71m 5-7.25
4 Myrick, Madison SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1.66m 5-5.25
5 Daun, Grace SO-2 Illinois State 1.66m 5-5.25
6 Bell, Janea SR-4 Indiana State 1.61m 5-3.25
7 Bruce, Jordyn Unattached 1.61m 5-3.25
8 Marshall, Marisa JR-3 Indiana State 1.56m 5-1.25
9 Tarohocker, Alexa FR-1 Illinois State 1.51m 4-11.5
9 Tucker, Carly FR-1 Illinois State 1.51m 4-11.5
Bryant, Hannah JR-3 Indiana State NH
Peck, Kylee SO-2 Evansville NH
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bagwell, Nicole SR-4 Illinois State 3.80m 12-5.5
2 Weaver, Selene FR-1 Indiana State 3.60m 11-9.75
3 Pierce, Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 3.60m 11-9.75
4 Wright, Maddie JR-3 Illinois State 3.45m 11-3.75
5 Smith, Emma SO-2 Illinois State 3.45m 11-3.75
6 Welsh, Maddie FR-1 Indiana State 3.45m 11-3.75
7 Austin, Amni FR-1 Illinois State 3.30m 10-10
8 Cranston, Alexandra JR-3 Illinois State 3.30m 10-10
9 Brandon, Landis FR-1 Indiana State 3.15m 10-4
10 Sapp, McKenna JR-3 Evansville 3.00m 9-10
11 Kalata, Olivia SO-2 DuPage 3.00m 9-10
11 Livigni, Jessica FR-1 Illinois State 3.00m 9-10
11 Kehler, Caitlin SO-2 Evansville 3.00m 9-10
Schaefer, Mariah SO-2 Evansville NH
Wilson, Cassie SR-4 Illinois State NH
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Golliday, Charde 5 Unattached 5.79m 19-0
2 Winters, Melanie Unattached 5.79m 19-0
3 Davis, Kaitlyn SR-4 Indiana State 5.50m 18-0.5
4 Porter, Ryann FR-1 Indiana State 5.49m 18-0.25
5 Smith, Kameesha SR-4 Illinois State 5.47m 17-11.5
6 Taylor, Tyronay JR-3 Western Illinois 5.42m 17-9.5
7 Alexander, Taiza JR-3 Evansville 5.36m 17-7
8 Frye, Faith SO-2 Indiana State 5.35m 17-6.75
9 Pittman, Claire SO-2 Indiana State 5.35m 17-6.75
10 Sajna, Aanise FR-1 Illinois State 5.30m 17-4.75
11 LeHew, Zofia SO-2 Illinois State 5.26m 17-3.25
12 Scott, Allie SR-4 Western Illinois 5.18m 17-0
13 Wood, Dominique FR-1 Indiana State 5.16m 16-11.25
14 Bruce, Jordyn Unattached 5.06m 16-7.25
15 Grider, Alexis JR-3 Indiana State 4.94m 16-2.5
16 Tucker, Skylar JR-3 Evansville 4.68m 15-4.25
17 O'Flaherty, Caleigh FR-1 Illinois State 4.60m 15-1.25
18 Johnson, Ayshia FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4.38m 14-4.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
4 Porter, Ryann FR-1 Indiana State 5.49m 18-0.25
10 Sajna, Aanise FR-1 Illinois State 5.30m 17-4.75
11 LeHew, Zofia SO-2 Illinois State 5.26m 17-3.25
12 Scott, Allie SR-4 Western Illinois 5.18m 17-0
13 Wood, Dominique FR-1 Indiana State 5.16m 16-11.25
14 Bruce, Jordyn Unattached 5.06m 16-7.25
16 Tucker, Skylar JR-3 Evansville 4.68m 15-4.25
17 O'Flaherty, Caleigh FR-1 Illinois State 4.60m 15-1.25
18 Johnson, Ayshia FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4.38m 14-4.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Golliday, Charde 5 Unattached 5.79m 19-0
2 Winters, Melanie Unattached 5.79m 19-0
3 Davis, Kaitlyn SR-4 Indiana State 5.50m 18-0.5
5 Smith, Kameesha SR-4 Illinois State 5.47m 17-11.5
6 Taylor, Tyronay JR-3 Western Illinois 5.42m 17-9.5
7 Alexander, Taiza JR-3 Evansville 5.36m 17-7
8 Frye, Faith SO-2 Indiana State 5.35m 17-6.75
9 Pittman, Claire SO-2 Indiana State 5.35m 17-6.75
15 Grider, Alexis JR-3 Indiana State 4.94m 16-2.5
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bushey, Kayla Unattached 12.15m 39-10.5
2 Peterson, Amelia SR-4 Western Illinois 11.57m 37-11.5
3 Golliday, Charde 5 Unattached 11.30m 37-1
4 Taets, Danielle SO-2 Illinois State 10.87m 35-8
5 Johnson, Ayshia FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.46m 34-4
Scott, Allie SR-4 Western Illinois ND
Taylor, Tyronay JR-3 Western Illinois ND
Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Wilson, Makenna SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.92m 48-11.5
2 Weaver, Taylor Unattached 14.65m 48-0.75
3 Bourke, Julia SR-4 Illinois State 14.59m 47-10.5
4 Williams, Myejoi FR-1 Illinois State 14.59m 47-10.5
5 Johnson, Hannah JR-3 Illinois State 13.85m 45-5.25
6 England, Lauren SO-2 Indiana State 13.81m 45-3.75
7 Wrublik, Morgan FR-1 Illinois State 13.05m 42-9.75
8 Redlin, Hannah FR-1 Indiana State 12.71m 41-8.5
9 Range, Daija SO-2 Western Illinois 12.19m 40-0
10 Reed, Morgan SO-2 Western Illinois 12.10m 39-8.5
11 Grzeskowiak, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11.80m 38-8.75
12 Gaskin-Griffith, Kamille FR-1 Indiana State 9.96m 32-8.25
13 Geng, Baylee JR-3 Evansville 8.46m 27-9.25
Butler, Batya FR-1 Illinois State ND
Corley, Brittany SR-4 Evansville ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 Wrublik, Morgan FR-1 Illinois State 13.05m 42-9.75
9 Range, Daija SO-2 Western Illinois 12.19m 40-0
11 Grzeskowiak, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11.80m 38-8.75
12 Gaskin-Griffith, Kamille FR-1 Indiana State 9.96m 32-8.25
13 Geng, Baylee JR-3 Evansville 8.46m 27-9.25
Butler, Batya FR-1 Illinois State ND
Corley, Brittany SR-4 Evansville ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Wilson, Makenna SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.92m 48-11.5
2 Weaver, Taylor Unattached 14.65m 48-0.75
3 Bourke, Julia SR-4 Illinois State 14.59m 47-10.5
4 Williams, Myejoi FR-1 Illinois State 14.59m 47-10.5
5 Johnson, Hannah JR-3 Illinois State 13.85m 45-5.25
6 England, Lauren SO-2 Indiana State 13.81m 45-3.75
8 Redlin, Hannah FR-1 Indiana State 12.71m 41-8.5
10 Reed, Morgan SO-2 Western Illinois 12.10m 39-8.5
Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 O'Neal, Shauniece JR-3 Southern Illinois 21.21m 69-7
2 Laufenberg, Sydney SR-4 Illinois State 19.09m 62-7.75
3 Johnson, Hannah JR-3 Illinois State 17.43m 57-2.25
4 Ayodele, Faith JR-3 Illinois State 17.36m 56-11.5
5 Williams, Myejoi FR-1 Illinois State 17.10m 56-1.25
6 Montgomery, Emily Unattached 16.77m 55-0.25
7 Walls, Elaina JR-3 Indiana State 15.60m 51-2.25
8 Stokes, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 14.81m 48-7.25
9 Grzeskowiak, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.46m 47-5.25
10 Byer, Macy FR-1 Illinois State 13.29m 43-7.25
11 Reed, Morgan SO-2 Western Illinois 13.16m 43-2.25
12 Campbell, C'Andria SR-4 Western Illinois 12.35m 40-6.25
13 Corley, Brittany SR-4 Evansville 12.24m 40-2
14 Iverson, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.79m 35-5
15 Geng, Baylee JR-3 Evansville 10.58m 34-8.5