Boys 3 Mile Run
Place Bib Bib Name School Yr Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= =====
1 1 2160 Tyler Kibling Rockridge SR 17:06.9 5:43
2 2 2067 William Plumley Geneseo High School JR 17:09.0 5:43
3 3 2183 Jacob Belha Sherrard High School JR 17:09.7 5:44
4 2212 Tommy Murray Riverdale FR 17:38.9 5:53
5 4 2056 Justin Johnson Geneseo High School SO 17:46.2 5:56
6 5 2068 Colby Rapps Geneseo High School SR 17:48.7 5:57
7 6 2080 Riley Coulter Mercer County SR 17:57.3 6:00
8 7 2058 Isaac Kuster Geneseo High School SO 18:05.0 6:02
9 8 2192 Dayton Hauger Sherrard High School JR 18:07.6 6:03
10 2029 Ben Cermak Galesburg Hs JR 18:08.4 6:03
11 2092 Carlos Serratos Monmouth Roseville SR 18:11.1 6:04
12 9 2142 Nick Janson Ridgewood Coop JR 18:22.3 6:08
13 10 2060 Spencer Lindstrom Geneseo High School SR 18:46.2 6:16
14 11 2010 Austin Earley Annawan Wethersfield SR 18:52.8 6:18
15 12 2054 Neo Colter Geneseo High School SR 19:02.2 6:21
16 13 2138 Caden Bowers Ridgewood Coop SR 19:06.6 6:23
17 14 2120 Noah Cokel Princeville High School SR 19:10.3 6:24
18 2210 Alex Welch Stark County SO 19:10.8 6:24
19 2028 Alex Buchen Galesburg Hs SO 19:11.2 6:24
20 2091 Joe Rivera Monmouth Roseville SO 19:14.2 6:25
21 15 2123 Nicholas Miller Princeville High School JR 19:17.6 6:26
22 16 2017 Coy McKibbon Annawan Wethersfield FR 19:18.0 6:26
23 17 2194 Ryder Roelf Sherrard High School SO 19:21.5 6:28
24 18 2079 Derek Coulter Mercer County FR 19:32.0 6:31
25 19 2195 Dylan Russell Sherrard High School SO 19:37.3 6:33
26 2213 Landis Musser Riverdale FR 19:39.1 6:34
27 2030 Max Martinez Galesburg Hs FR 19:44.9 6:35
28 20 2106 Allen Catour Orion High School SO 19:49.0 6:37
29 21 2196 Hayden Steagall Sherrard High School SO 20:01.1 6:41
30 22 2109 Collin Meisenberg Orion High School JR 20:15.0 6:45
31 23 2141 Keagan Hixson Ridgewood Coop SO 20:15.9 6:46
32 2211 Cameron Overton Riverdale SO 20:21.5 6:48
33 24 2124 Luke Pipkins Princeville High School FR 20:25.9 6:49
34 2208 Caden Daum Stark County JR 20:31.7 6:51
35 25 2104 Luciano Bradley Orion High School JR 20:39.5 6:54
36 26 2069 Malakai Schaad Geneseo High School SO 20:41.7 6:54
37 2064 Bode Neff Geneseo High School SO 20:42.3 6:55
38 27 2156 Daniel Begyn Rockridge SR 20:45.4 6:56
39 28 2081 Braxton Kellett Mercer County JR 20:51.9 6:58
40 29 2157 Robert Bickle Rockridge SR 21:03.2 7:02
41 2053 Ricky Chavez Geneseo High School JR 21:03.7 7:02
42 30 2114 Kade Scharpman Orion High School SO 21:06.3 7:03
43 2048 Gavin Allison Geneseo High School FR 21:16.4 7:06
44 31 2184 Noah Bradarich Sherrard High School SO 21:17.5 7:06
45 32 2191 Mike Gorey Sherrard High School JR 21:19.2 7:07
46 33 2168 Eli Asplund Rowva-Galva (mid-County) JR 21:22.6 7:08
47 34 2169 Kale Campagna Rowva-Galva (mid-County) JR 21:23.1 7:08
48 2070 Max Sottos Geneseo High School SO 21:24.1 7:09
49 35 2018 Landon Smith Annawan Wethersfield SO 21:24.5 7:09
50 36 2107 Eli Kayser Orion High School JR 21:34.5 7:12
51 2187 Caden Colbrese Sherrard High School JR 21:35.5 7:12
52 37 2113 Alec Noyd Orion High School SO 21:46.0 7:16
53 2063 Hayes Murphy Geneseo High School SR 21:52.9 7:18
54 38 2159 James Edgington Rockridge JR 21:53.2 7:18
55 2059 Kyle Lievens Geneseo High School SO 21:55.2 7:19
56 39 2105 Clayton Browning Orion High School JR 21:55.7 7:19
57 2188 Wyatt Dochterman Sherrard High School SO 21:59.5 7:20
58 40 2126 Jt Snyder Princeville High School FR 22:00.2 7:21
59 2185 Adam Brimeyer Sherrard High School SO 22:00.8 7:21
60 2090 Raymundo Francisco Monmouth Roseville SO 22:07.8 7:23
61 2207 Brett Browning Stark County JR 22:08.1 7:23
62 41 2078 Lucas Arnold Mercer County FR 22:11.8 7:24
63 2062 Rafe Morrison Geneseo High School JR 22:11.9 7:24
64 2051 Tanner Burgett Geneseo High School JR 22:13.2 7:25
65 42 2083 Blair Wilkerson Mercer County FR 22:17.4 7:26
66 43 2144 Lukas Maness Ridgewood Coop SO 22:30.2 7:31
67 2020 David Gaylord Biggsville West Central SR 22:34.3 7:32
68 2057 Connor Knowles Geneseo High School FR 22:35.3 7:32
69 44 2170 Adam Johnson Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SR 22:42.4 7:35
70 45 2171 Brenden Prine Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SO 22:43.1 7:35
71 2050 Ky Ariano Geneseo High School SR 22:44.9 7:35
72 46 2145 Benny Melow Ridgewood Coop SR 22:44.9 7:35
73 2189 Joshua Eberts Sherrard High School SR 22:54.5 7:39
74 2206 Rilley Bowen Stark County FR 22:55.4 7:39
75 2093 Ben Simmons Monmouth Roseville FR 22:57.3 7:40
76 47 2013 Kashev Jaswal Annawan Wethersfield JR 23:12.3 7:45
77 2186 Conner Catour Sherrard High School FR 23:17.9 7:46
78 2214 Peyton Sand Riverdale FR 23:23.0 7:48
79 2066 Carson Only Geneseo High School JR 23:30.0 7:50
80 2110 Nathan Monzon Orion High School JR 23:36.4 7:53
81 48 2163 Jack Redlinger Rockridge SO 23:43.6 7:55
82 2108 Cullen Langley Orion High School JR 23:46.7 7:56
83 49 2147 Matt Vanhyfte Ridgewood Coop SO 23:48.0 7:56
84 2190 Joshua Gibson Sherrard High School SR 23:48.1 7:57
85 50 2015 Zach Kulisek Annawan Wethersfield JR 24:17.7 8:06
86 51 2128 Eli Streitmatter Princeville High School SO 24:20.2 8:07
87 2071 Kyle State Geneseo High School SR 24:30.0 8:10
88 2072 Nathan Venneberg Geneseo High School FR 24:31.3 8:11
89 2049 Simon Anderson Geneseo High School SO 24:36.7 8:13
90 52 2161 Christian Kilcoin Rockridge FR 24:43.5 8:15
91 53 2121 Alex Delwiche Princeville High School FR 24:45.4 8:16
92 54 2174 Isaac Robinson Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SR 25:06.3 8:23
93 2115 Eric Thorndyke Orion High School FR 25:19.2 8:27
94 55 2139 Andrew Eberts Ridgewood Coop SR 25:27.6 8:30
95 2143 Joe Keever Ridgewood Coop JR 25:38.0 8:33
96 2137 Grant Beck Ridgewood Coop FR 26:41.0 8:54
97 56 2162 Luke Mast Rockridge FR 27:53.6 9:18
98 2182 Kameron Allen Sherrard High School SO 29:24.2 9:49
99 2158 Dylan Craver Rockridge SO 29:30.5 9:51
100 2032 Cole Warnsing Galesburg Hs SO 30:09.2 10:04
101 2111 Ethan Moran Orion High School JR 31:09.9 10:24
102 2146 Jager Samuelson Ridgewood Coop SO 36:24.1 12:09
Girls 3 Mile Run
Place Bib Bib Name School Yr Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= =====
1 1 2040 Lacey Laxton Geneseo High School SO 19:40.7 6:34
2 2 2034 Lauren Belvel Geneseo High School SR 21:06.6 7:03
3 2005 Crystal Musgrave Annawan Wethersfield SO 21:28.4 7:10
4 3 2200 Olivia Frail Stark County SR 21:34.8 7:12
5 4 2094 Maryn Bollinger Orion High School JR 21:47.3 7:16
6 5 2023 Emma Hawkinson Galesburg Hs JR 21:53.7 7:18
7 2118 Sorin Hilsabeck Princeville High School SR 22:00.5 7:21
8 6 2099 Brooke Norberg Orion High School SR 22:04.2 7:22
9 7 2036 Anna Girten Geneseo High School SR 22:14.9 7:25
10 2117 Kyra Hilsabeck Princeville High School FR 22:15.9 7:26
11 8 2131 Kendra Downing Ridgewood Coop FR 22:34.9 7:32
12 2088 Stella Narkiewitcz Monmouth Roseville SR 22:35.7 7:32
13 9 2026 Emma St. George Galesburg Hs JR 22:42.4 7:35
14 10 2021 Brianna Admire Galesburg Hs FR 22:43.5 7:35
15 11 2024 Grace Palmer Galesburg Hs JR 23:03.5 7:42
16 12 2044 Joselyn Reisner Geneseo High School FR 23:18.3 7:47
17 13 2205 Trinity Shimmin Stark County JR 23:21.1 7:48
18 2116 Carrie Gill Princeville High School JR 23:30.2 7:51
19 14 2043 Anna Pierce Geneseo High School SR 23:31.0 7:51
20 15 2204 Paige Rewerts Stark County FR 23:36.0 7:52
21 16 2198 Alyssa Dyken Stark County JR 23:41.4 7:54
22 17 2197 Lena Becker Stark County JR 23:49.1 7:57
23 18 2100 Izzy Nordstrom Orion High School SO 23:51.7 7:58
24 19 2046 Megan Soria Geneseo High School JR 23:57.2 8:00
25 20 2033 Jessalyn Belvel Geneseo High School FR 24:20.5 8:07
26 2045 Anna Snyder Geneseo High School SO 24:37.2 8:13
27 2074 Bailey Hardin Mercer County SO 24:55.0 8:19
28 2180 Addison Knox Sherrard High School SO 25:25.9 8:29
29 21 2129 Lauren Anderson Ridgewood Coop JR 25:44.5 8:35
30 22 2102 Hayley Vanduyne Orion High School SO 26:00.4 8:41
31 23 2132 Brooklyn Humphrey Ridgewood Coop FR 26:34.3 8:52
32 24 2096 Lily Moen Orion High School JR 26:46.3 8:56
33 2038 Joci Hasson Geneseo High School JR 27:04.9 9:02
34 25 2199 Sarah Fairfield Stark County JR 27:14.5 9:05
35 2181 Isabella Pappas Sherrard High School JR 27:30.8 9:11
36 26 2136 Anna Paul Ridgewood Coop JR 27:36.1 9:13
37 2178 Sarah Gibson Sherrard High School FR 27:37.0 9:13
38 27 2133 Ruth Losey Ridgewood Coop FR 27:49.0 9:17
39 2216 Kelsey Doty Riverdale SR 27:58.1 9:20
40 28 2098 Avery Noble Orion High School JR 28:09.2 9:24
41 2165 Abigail Lee Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SO 28:12.8 9:25
42 2075 Olivia Hucke Mercer County SO 28:20.2 9:27
43 2047 Ashton Woulf Geneseo High School JR 28:20.9 9:27
44 2039 Emma Heller Geneseo High School SR 28:25.0 9:29
45 2085 Heidie Gallagher Monmouth Roseville SR 28:52.6 9:38
46 2076 Kaylee Metcalf Mercer County SR 29:05.5 9:42
47 29 2150 McKensie Chard Rockridge JR 29:14.8 9:45
48 2035 Taya Fouts Geneseo High School SO 29:18.4 9:47
49 2164 Clara Asplund Rowva-Galva (mid-County) FR 29:21.4 9:48
50 30 2134 Cassie Mayer Ridgewood Coop SO 29:36.0 9:52
51 2041 Clare Legrand Geneseo High School SR 29:39.4 9:54
52 31 2149 Destiny Chard Rockridge SR 29:56.3 9:59
53 2179 Jenny Keener Sherrard High School JR 30:05.3 10:02
54 2087 Kendal Murk Monmouth Roseville JR 30:14.6 10:05
55 32 2101 Leah Sears Orion High School SO 30:15.5 10:06
56 33 2022 Alaina Dunn Galesburg Hs FR 30:17.0 10:06
57 2095 Melaina Meisenburg Orion High School FR 30:21.6 10:08
58 2119 Bri Olshawsky Princeville High School SO 30:31.3 10:11
59 2097 Maggie Nedved Orion High School SO 30:37.3 10:13
60 2103 Rachel Vanduyne Orion High School JR 31:04.5 10:22
61 2077 Jillian Sabel Mercer County JR 32:03.9 10:42
62 34 2130 Jacklyn Bowles Ridgewood Coop JR 32:31.1 10:51
63 2037 Claire Hall Geneseo High School SR 32:59.6 11:00
64 35 2155 Melody Smith Rockridge FR 33:49.8 11:17
65 2084 Iratze Aceves Monmouth Roseville JR 33:56.6 11:19
66 36 2153 Kaylee Petreikis Rockridge SO 34:22.2 11:28
67 2001 Riley Demay Annawan Wethersfield SO 35:56.7 11:59
68 37 2152 Taylor Murley Rockridge SO 37:43.4 12:35
69 38 2148 Emma Bahen Rockridge FR 41:06.1 13:43
70 39 2154 Sarah Rogers Rockridge SO 43:40.8 14:34