Fenton John Kurtz Early Bird Invitational 2019

Bensonville, IL

Glenbard West High School Results

Boys Athlete Place Results
Three Mile Run
15:48.10 William Hohe 4th Complete Results
15:49.30 Pierce Cousins 5th Complete Results
16:09.70 Colin Hess 11th Complete Results
16:41.70 Ben Mcgrath 30th Complete Results
16:46.20 Luke Kaslewicz 31st Complete Results
16:49.00 Andrew Malek 2nd Complete Results
17:11.20 Michael Miller 5th Complete Results
17:11.30 SB Zach Hoffman 5th Complete Results
17:14.50 Tyler Yeager 6th Complete Results
17:16.50 Austin Nielsen 9th Complete Results
17:17.40 Sean Rath 10th Complete Results
17:22.10 Jack Hatlestad 12th Complete Results
17:27.70 John Dirkmaat 56th Complete Results
17:35.50 Oscar Espejel 59th Complete Results
17:37.60 Sullivan Monteith 16th Complete Results
17:58.00 Paolo Carino 25th Complete Results
18:05.90 Andrew Dauksas 30th Complete Results
18:08.90 George Morris 31st Complete Results
18:09.10 Patrick Hohe 32nd Complete Results
18:13.40 Andrew Bare 37th Complete Results
18:16.10 Thomas Urick 20th Complete Results
18:22.20 Daniel Carpenter 45th Complete Results
18:50.80 SB Danny Ahern 25th Complete Results
19:03.10 Patrick Adduci 66th Complete Results
19:07.50 Tyler Halden 69th Complete Results
19:14.20 Ryan Ruoti 73rd Complete Results
19:25.90 Niklas Anderson 39th Complete Results
19:33.10 Ned Egan 42nd Complete Results
19:33.90 Nolan Nuccio 86th Complete Results
19:48.40 Adam Bierly 97th Complete Results
19:50.00 Nate Franz 49th Complete Results
19:56.20 Daniel Wright 52nd Complete Results
20:17.00 Zaahi Hussaini 119th Complete Results
20:17.50 Nathan Janninck 120th Complete Results
20:33.70 Dylan Baedke 64th Complete Results
20:35.60 Geoffry Mote 66th Complete Results
20:35.80 Jacob Crosby 133rd Complete Results
20:40.40 Quinn Bennett 135th Complete Results
20:55.80 Henry Bayert 144th Complete Results
20:57.20 Matthew Verbiser 145th Complete Results
21:05.50 SB Kyle Jorgensen 79th Complete Results
21:14.50 Max Southwell 154th Complete Results
21:21.50 Evan Roe 84th Complete Results
21:49.30 Lei Chen 91st Complete Results
22:24.70 Mark Low 99th Complete Results
22:30.10 SB David Billings 100th Complete Results
22:42.40 Andrew Housey 197th Complete Results
23:57.40 Jacob Ordona 234th Complete Results
24:38.40 Owen Mirka 112th Complete Results
24:56.30 Anthony Divinere 114th Complete Results
25:18.60 Jackson Wyrick 246th Complete Results
26:22.80 SB Lance Miranda 260th Complete Results
26:54.10 Josh Brooks 269th Complete Results
29:50.10 SB Oliver Fratkiewicz 280th Complete Results
35:42.30 SB Dominic Aviles 282nd Complete Results