Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
pl yr name mark team
1. 12 Cody Klein 11.44a Pana
2. 12 Carson Rantanen 11.47a Staunton
3. 11 Isaac Green 11.63aPR Greenville
4. 10 Dylan Murray 11.70a Roxana
5. 12 Blake Barth 11.73a Vandalia
6. 12 EJ Kahl 11.77a Piasa (Southwestern)
7. 12 Trevor Smalls 11.95a Vandalia
8. 12 Jared Beyers 11.99a Pana
9. 12 Tyler Lewis 12.08a Greenville
10. 12 Drew Mullenix 12.25a Staunton
11. 12 Noah McCormick 12.35a Hillsboro
12. 10 Mason Drake 12.46a Carlinville
13. 9 Sam Reid 12.58a Gillespie
14. 9 Mason Patton 12.74a Carlinville
15. 11 Thomas Johnson 12.84aPR Gillespie
16. 12 Gage Wesley 13.16aSR Hillsboro
17. 11 Andrew Roach 13.71a Litchfield
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cody Klein 22.66aPR Pana
2. 12 EJ Kahl 22.92a Piasa (Southwestern)
3. 12 Jared Beyers 23.24aSR Pana
4. 12 Blake Barth 23.41aPR Vandalia
5. 12 Carson Rantanen 23.42a Staunton
6. 10 Dylan Murray 23.51aPR Roxana
7. 10 Parris White 24.08a Roxana
8. 11 Connor Anderson 24.43aPR Staunton
9. 12 Tyler Lewis 24.62a Greenville
10. 12 Noah McCormick 24.79aSR Hillsboro
11. 10 Pauly Garrett 24.90a Piasa (Southwestern)
12. 9 Austin Page 25.95a Hillsboro
13. 10 Chance Pointer 26.97aPR Carlinville
14. 11 Andrew Roach 28.02a Litchfield
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jared Beyers 51.94a Pana
2. 11 Briley Roper 52.88a Carlinville
3. 11 Lane Perry 53.42aPR Pana
4. 9 Cameron Crow 53.95aPR Litchfield
5. 10 Case Goldsmith 54.44aPR Vandalia
6. 12 Tyler Grandidier 55.15a Staunton
7. 11 Isaac Green 55.72a Greenville
8. 10 Chance Pointer 57.03aPR Carlinville
9. 10 Ben Walleck 57.07aPR Roxana
10. 9 Kennon Beecher 57.34a Hillsboro
11. 10 Cole Tarkington 57.45aSR Vandalia
12. 10 Frankie Passariello 1:00.73a Hillsboro
13. 11 Johnathon Watson 1:00.78a Piasa (Southwestern)
14. 11 Thomas Johnson 1:00.92a Gillespie
15. 12 Joel Woodruff 1:06.00aPR Roxana
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jacob Landon 2:08.52a Carlinville
2. 12 Alex Fischer 2:10.78aSR Litchfield
3. 12 Matt Schmidt 2:12.46aPR Carlinville
4. 12 Joshua Schilling 2:16.17aPR Vandalia
5. 10 Carlos Ruvalcaba 2:21.42a Roxana
6. 11 Ethan Rigsby 2:21.98a Litchfield
7. 10 Austin Walker 2:27.19aPR Roxana
8. 12 Tanner Werts 2:31.33aPR Piasa (Southwestern)
9. 10 Andrew Vincent 2:38.28a Piasa (Southwestern)
10. 10 Braydon Fellows 2:40.74a Pana
11. 9 Joe Goss 2:45.46aPR Staunton
12. 9 Wyatt Garwood 2:47.94aPR Gillespie
13. 9 Keegan Murray 3:06.02a Hillsboro
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jacob Landon 4:54.50a Carlinville
2. 12 Cree Stumpf 4:58.35a Roxana
3. 11 Cale Williams 5:03.03a Carlinville
4. 9 Austin Karbach 5:05.07aPR Pana
5. 9 Ayden Brewer 5:06.06aPR Hillsboro
6. 12 Caden Bohn 5:07.92aSR Piasa (Southwestern)
7. 12 Mark Vongprachanh 5:15.42aPR Roxana
8. 9 Joel Watts 5:16.82aPR Piasa (Southwestern)
9. 9 Kevin Pollard 5:17.20aPR Litchfield
10. 10 Will Sussenbach 5:26.24aPR Greenville
11. 11 Ethan Rigsby 5:29.19aPR Litchfield
12. 9 Trent Markezich 5:32.32a Staunton
13. 12 Kaelyb Worker 5:49.29aSR Vandalia
14. 9 Hayden Roeder 6:00.47a Pana
15. 9 Luke Hatlee 6:24.22aPR Gillespie
16. 9 Roman Cox 6:25.27aPR Greenville
17. 11 David Walker 7:21.31a Staunton
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cree Stumpf 10:39.15a Roxana
2. 10 Carlos Ruvalcaba 10:42.32a Roxana
3. 11 Cale Williams 10:56.76a Carlinville
4. 12 Caden Bohn 11:12.65aSR Piasa (Southwestern)
5. 9 Kevin Pollard 11:30.19aPR Litchfield
6. 10 Will Sussenbach 11:51.67a Greenville
7. 9 Brayden Cordero 11:59.19aPR Pana
8. 11 Derek Watson 12:01.44a Piasa (Southwestern)
9. 9 Trent Markezich 12:10.24a Staunton
10. 10 Max Wilson 12:10.52a Carlinville
11. 12 Eli Atkins 12:30.44aPR Hillsboro
12. 10 Brock Schoonover 12:43.70aSR Pana
13. 9 Levi Hatlee 13:08.65a Gillespie
14. 9 Wyatt Garwood 13:36.90a Gillespie
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alex Ottersburg 16.54a Gillespie
2. 12 Mason Mizeur 16.72aSR Pana
3. 11 Trevor Toberman 17.78aSR Hillsboro
4. 10 Tanner Whitfield 18.64a Gillespie
5. 9 Damon Sharp 19.44a Carlinville
6. 11 David Pluester 19.45aPR Roxana
7. 9 Aidan Flener 19.74a Roxana
8. 9 Sam Holthaus 20.60a Pana
9. 11 Austin Niehaus 20.83a Litchfield
10. 12 Jacob Miller 21.00a Greenville
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Mason Mizeur 42.56a Pana
2. 11 Alex Ottersburg 44.16a Gillespie
3. 11 David Pluester 46.02aPR Roxana
4. 10 Tanner Whitfield 46.11a Gillespie
5. 11 Austin Niehaus 46.19aPR Litchfield
6. 9 Aidan Flener 47.06a Roxana
7. 9 Damon Sharp 47.64aPR Carlinville
8. 9 Garrett Flitz 48.63aPR Litchfield
9. 9 Sam Robinson 49.30aPR Piasa (Southwestern)
10. 12 Jacob Miller 51.61aPR Greenville
11. 9 Sam Holthaus 53.63a Pana
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
pl mark team
1. Relay Team 43.65a Pana
2. Relay Team 44.24a Staunton
3. Relay Team 45.16a Greenville
4. Relay Team 45.20a Roxana
5. Relay Team 46.36a Vandalia
6. Relay Team 48.10a Litchfield
7. Relay Team 48.47a Piasa (Southwestern)
8. Relay Team 48.61a Carlinville
9. Relay Team 49.16a Hillsboro
10. Relay Team 49.81a Gillespie
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Relay Team 1:34.69a Roxana
2. Relay Team 1:34.98a Staunton
3. Relay Team 1:36.95a Pana
4. Relay Team 1:37.40a Vandalia
5. Relay Team 1:41.52a Hillsboro
6. Relay Team 1:42.88a Carlinville
7. Relay Team 1:45.62a Gillespie
8. Relay Team 1:45.87a Greenville
9. Relay Team 1:48.20a Litchfield
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Relay Team 3:35.29a Carlinville
2. Relay Team 3:38.57a Litchfield
3. Relay Team 3:41.07a Pana
4. Relay Team 3:42.75a Vandalia
5. Relay Team 3:46.95a Hillsboro
6. Relay Team 3:47.47a Gillespie
7. Relay Team 3:54.40a Roxana
8. Relay Team 3:57.67a Staunton
9. Relay Team 4:06.70a Piasa (Southwestern)
10. Relay Team 4:25.47a Greenville
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Relay Team 8:46.43a Carlinville
2. Relay Team 8:48.94a Hillsboro
3. Relay Team 8:58.31a Roxana
4. Relay Team 9:04.76a Litchfield
5. Relay Team 9:37.71a Greenville
6. Relay Team 9:48.31a Pana
7. Relay Team 10:21.20a Piasa (Southwestern)
8. Relay Team 12:28.52a Staunton
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
pl yr name mark team
1. 11 Adam Coles 44-0" Roxana
2. 9 Colton Robinson 41-5.50" Carlinville
3. 11 Jefferson Thomas 41-0" Litchfield
4. 12 Bryan Beloit 39-9"PR Greenville
5. 9 Magnus Wells 39-0" Hillsboro
6. 12 Mason Mizeur 38-7" Pana
7. 10 Jake Carter 37-8" Gillespie
8. 10 Ethan Durbin-Flack 36-6.50" Vandalia
9. 12 Baron Floyd 36-3.50" Hillsboro
10. 12 Logan Cothern 35-9.50" Pana
11. 12 Michael Schaub 34-1.50" Greenville
12. 11 Nicolas Thornhill 33-3.50" Gillespie
13. 12 Jacob Bellitto 33-3.50" Piasa (Southwestern)
14. 11 Loren Zeller 32-10.50"SR Roxana
15. 10 Joe Masinelli 32-4"PR Staunton
16. 10 Sam Wolff 32-2.50" Piasa (Southwestern)
17. Jr John Corso 29-9" Litchfield
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Jake Carter 138-4" Gillespie
2. 11 Alex Ottersburg 125-3" Gillespie
3. 9 Colton Robinson 121-6"PR Carlinville
4. 11 Will Kirkbride 118-7"PR Pana
5. 9 Magnus Wells 114-5" Hillsboro
6. 10 Sam Wolff 113-0" Piasa (Southwestern)
7. 12 Logan Cothern 109-6" Pana
8. Jr John Corso 109-5"PR Litchfield
9. 9 Justin Laws 109-5"PR Roxana
10. 12 Jacob Bellitto 107-3" Piasa (Southwestern)
11. 11 Jefferson Thomas 103-2" Litchfield
12. 12 Baron Floyd 101-9" Hillsboro
13. 10 Joe Masinelli 98-0" Staunton
14. 10 Brad Forys 97-7" Greenville
15. 11 Adam Coles 92-7" Roxana
16. 12 James Corbus 86-4" Greenville
17. 10 Ethan Durbin-Flack 82-11" Vandalia
18. 10 Case Goldsmith 82-10" Vandalia
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Michael Douglas 6-3" Carlinville
2. 11 Gaven Davis 6-2" Vandalia
3. 11 Cole Liley 6-0"PR Roxana
4. 11 Lane Perry 5-10" Pana
5. 9 Cameron Crow 5-10" Litchfield
6. 12 Donovan Rivera 5-8"PR Vandalia
6. 12 Anthony Dittmaier 5-8"PR Staunton
8. 10 Desmond Gardner 5-8"PR Greenville
9. 9 Sam Kloever 5-6"PR Pana
-- 9 Kyler Scott NH Piasa (Southwestern)
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Wes Kile 14-5"PR Pana
2. 11 Isaac Daugherty 14-0" Carlinville
3. 10 Dustin Roberts 14-0" Carlinville
4. 12 Joseph Fisher 12-6" Staunton
5. 10 Will Carlile 11-6" Litchfield
6. 9 Colin Schmitz 10-6" Pana
7. 9 Dominic Haggard 10-0" Hillsboro
-- 9 Drake Dufrain NH Staunton
-- 11 Cameron Withers NH Vandalia
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Isaac Green 21-6"SR Greenville
2. 12 Sam Painter 21-4" Litchfield
3. 11 Ian Roach 19-3"PR Hillsboro
4. 12 Drew Mullenix 19-1.75" Staunton
5. 12 Cody Klein 18-11" Pana
6. 12 Michael Douglas 18-9" Carlinville
7. 12 Trevor Smalls 18-4.50" Vandalia
8. 10 Cole Tarkington 17-0" Vandalia
9. 11 Cole Liley 16-9.50" Roxana
10. 10 Elliott Matute 15-3" Greenville
11. 11 Brandon Alexander 14-2" Hillsboro
12. 9 Corbin White 12-10.50" Roxana
13. 10 Aaron Roach 12-10" Litchfield
14. 9 Lucas Sackman 12-9.50" Piasa (Southwestern)
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sam Painter 41-8.50" Litchfield
2. 12 Michael Douglas 40-7.75"PR Carlinville
3. 12 Anthony Dittmaier 37-4.50"PR Staunton
4. 12 Drew Mullenix 37-3.50" Staunton
4. 11 Ian Roach 37-3.50" Hillsboro
6. 11 Lane Perry 36-9.25"PR Pana
7. 11 Cole Liley 35-6" Roxana
8. 12 Eli Atkins 33-8.50" Hillsboro
9. 9 Aidan Flener 33-7" Roxana
10. 10 Ethan Durbin-Flack 32-10.75" Vandalia
11. 11 Joshua Doty 30-8" Greenville
12. 10 Noah Sasse 29-10.50" Vandalia
womens results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kyra Huber 12.95aSR Hillsboro
2. 12 Aubrey Beyers 13.34a Pana
3. 10 Sarah Yakana 13.85aPR Litchfield
4. 12 Kaylee Holland 14.01aPR Pana
5. 9 Lily Prater 14.11a Greenville
6. 12 Emilie Campbell 14.13aPR Gillespie
7. 12 Cassie Borrowman 14.19a Staunton
8. 10 Emma Little 14.22a Roxana
9. 11 Jaqui Sabnal 14.24a Greenville
10. 9 Emmery Pau 14.62a Gillespie
11. 10 Savannah Warren 14.77a Roxana
12. 9 Kassidy Van Uytven 15.02aPR Vandalia
13. 11 Lauren Thompson 15.38a Litchfield
14. 9 Kurstiana Sachan 15.43aPR Vandalia
15. 9 Nina Phillips 15.52aPR Piasa (Southwestern)
16. 10 Tori Hartson 15.62a Carlinville
17. 10 Katarina Gonzalez 15.92aPR Piasa (Southwestern)
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Rory Drew 26.95a Carlinville
2. 12 Bree Rochkes 27.35a Pana
3. 12 Aubrey Beyers 28.72a Pana
4. 10 Emma Little 29.50a Roxana
5. 12 Emilie Campbell 29.51aPR Gillespie
6. 11 Jaqui Sabnal 29.85aSR Greenville
7. 12 Alexis Seyler 29.85a Greenville
8. 9 Kurstiana Sachan 30.77aPR Vandalia
9. 9 Emily Lowis 30.79aPR Piasa (Southwestern)
10. 9 Hanna Bray 30.95aPR Gillespie
11. 9 Kassidy Van Uytven 31.13aPR Vandalia
12. 11 Rhachyl Karrick 32.33a Carlinville
13. 10 Rilynn Jones 32.68a Roxana
14. 9 AmyDee Bachman 32.78aPR Piasa (Southwestern)
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Rory Drew 59.21aPR Carlinville
2. 12 Kyra Huber 59.64aPR Hillsboro
3. 9 Kady Perry 1:08.14aPR Pana
4. 12 Hannah Oldendorph 1:09.26aPR Roxana
5. 9 Lainey Hicks 1:10.50a Pana
6. 10 Alicia Robbins 1:11.14aPR Gillespie
7. 9 Autumn Smith 1:15.62aPR Gillespie
8. 9 Nina Phillips 1:21.84a Piasa (Southwestern)
9. 9 Jelsie Biciocchi 1:23.68a Piasa (Southwestern)
10. 9 Alex Sugg 1:27.11aPR Greenville
11. 10 Anna Walker 1:33.65aPR Greenville
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Natalia Deren 2:49.84a Litchfield
2. 9 Lauren Phillips 2:56.04aPR Pana
3. 10 Taylor Dothager 2:56.62aSR Vandalia
4. 11 Allison Brown 2:59.77a Piasa (Southwestern)
5. 9 Braylee Gilmore 3:00.54a Carlinville
6. 11 Carly Robbins 3:09.69aPR Gillespie
7. 11 Jade Neudeck 3:12.60aPR Greenville
8. 10 Delaney O'Donnel 3:12.81aPR Roxana
9. 11 Brianna Bruemmer 3:22.49a Gillespie
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kylee Eiting 5:59.50a Litchfield
2. 9 Brynn Baker 6:04.83aPR Gillespie
3. 10 Jennifer Palen 6:18.71a Roxana
4. 9 Grace Kessler 6:40.21aPR Pana
5. 9 Braylee Gilmore 6:41.05a Carlinville
6. 10 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba 6:45.34a Roxana
7. 12 Morgan Dothager 7:02.31a Vandalia
8. 11 Mackenzie Fisher 7:09.10a Staunton
9. 11 Lorelai Wilson 7:16.48a Gillespie
10. 11 Andrea Gwillim 7:33.58a Piasa (Southwestern)
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kylee Eiting 13:23.86a Litchfield
2. 9 Laina Wilderman 15:10.49a Piasa (Southwestern)
3. 11 Lorelai Wilson 16:17.03a Gillespie
4. 11 Brianna Bruemmer 16:25.70a Gillespie
5. 11 Andrea Gwillim 16:38.62a Piasa (Southwestern)
6. 10 Mia McCoy 17:24.33aPR Roxana
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jaidyn Ackerman 17.01a Greenville
2. 10 Carson Lemon 17.86a Litchfield
3. 10 Alyssa Ebert 18.25a Piasa (Southwestern)
4. 10 Jesse Gruber 18.39aPR Pana
5. 12 MacKenzie Moyer 18.75a Carlinville
6. 9 Lily Prater 19.06a Greenville
7. 9 Brenna Halteman 21.54a Gillespie
8. 10 Rilynn Jones 21.69aPR Roxana
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sabrina Burns 49.78aSR Piasa (Southwestern)
2. 12 Jaidyn Ackerman 51.18aPR Greenville
3. 10 Jesse Gruber 52.04aPR Pana
4. 12 MacKenzie Moyer 55.29a Carlinville
5. 12 Victoria Tarpley 56.86aPR Roxana
6. 10 Savannah Warren 58.73aSR Roxana
7. 11 Allison Brown 1:00.03a Piasa (Southwestern)
8. 9 Brenna Halteman 1:02.06a Gillespie
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
pl mark team
1. Relay Team 51.06a Hillsboro
2. Relay Team 51.73a Pana
3. Relay Team 53.41a Staunton
4. Relay Team 54.65a Roxana
5. Relay Team 54.71a Litchfield
6. Relay Team 55.00a Greenville
7. Relay Team 56.22a Gillespie
8. Relay Team 56.98a Piasa (Southwestern)
9. Relay Team 1:00.11a Carlinville
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Relay Team 1:52.52a Pana
2. Relay Team 1:57.95a Greenville
3. Relay Team 2:01.42a Staunton
4. Relay Team 2:01.52a Gillespie
5. Relay Team 2:04.39a Piasa (Southwestern)
6. Relay Team 2:04.72a Roxana
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Relay Team 4:39.50a Litchfield
2. Relay Team 4:40.86a Pana
3. Relay Team 4:42.77a Piasa (Southwestern)
4. Relay Team 5:02.33a Gillespie
5. Relay Team 5:05.77a Roxana
6. Relay Team 5:50.02a Staunton
7. Relay Team 6:07.03a Greenville
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Relay Team 11:42.17a Roxana
2. Relay Team 11:53.20a Gillespie
3. Relay Team 12:03.51a Pana
4. Relay Team 12:12.89a Piasa (Southwestern)
5. Relay Team 12:44.06a Staunton
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
pl yr name mark team
1. 12 Madelyn Daiber 35-11" Greenville
2. 10 Alexis Evrley 34-1.50"SR Pana
3. 9 Riely Ward 32-4.50" Vandalia
4. 11 Haley Wills 31-4" Carlinville
5. 11 Abby Zangori 30-1" Roxana
6. 12 Kaleigh Ziglar 29-7" Staunton
7. 12 Bailey Weible 29-5" Piasa (Southwestern)
8. 10 Emma Miller 28-11" Hillsboro
9. 12 Jenna Rudd 27-2" Roxana
10. 11 Brigitte Long 26-7.50" Staunton
11. 10 Emilie Vann 26-3.25" Litchfield
12. 9 Alexandria Pelt 25-4.75"PR Gillespie
13. 10 Alivia Wyatt 25-1"PR Litchfield
14. 10 Jaida Doehring 23-6.50" Vandalia
15. 10 Briana Sanchez 17-8.50" Carlinville
16. 9 Lilia Rose-Powell 16-11" Piasa (Southwestern)
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Alexis Evrley 113-0"PR Pana
2. 12 Bailey Weible 105-4"PR Piasa (Southwestern)
3. 11 Abby Zangori 104-10"PR Roxana
4. 12 Macy Walker 102-3" Carlinville
5. 12 Madelyn Daiber 98-10" Greenville
6. 11 Brigitte Long 97-9" Staunton
7. 12 Jenna Rudd 95-2" Roxana
8. 11 Haley Wills 81-9" Carlinville
9. 9 Riely Ward 79-10" Vandalia
10. 10 Alivia Wyatt 79-1" Litchfield
11. 10 Jaida Doehring 75-4"PR Vandalia
12. 9 Grace Fitzpatrick 74-11" Pana
13. 10 Grace Pfeiffer 72-10" Staunton
14. 10 Emilie Vann 64-7" Litchfield
15. 12 Breanne Mull 64-2"PR Gillespie
16. 11 Liberty King 60-4" Gillespie
17. 11 McKenzie Bozovich 52-7" Piasa (Southwestern)
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kaci Papin 5-5"PR Hillsboro
2. 9 Carly Guinn 5-2" Litchfield
3. 10 Ashlyn Papin 4-10" Hillsboro
4. 12 Sabrina Burns 4-8" Piasa (Southwestern)
5. 9 Kurstiana Sachan 4-6"PR Vandalia
5. 12 Alexis Seyler 4-6" Greenville
5. 12 Kaylee Holland 4-6" Pana
5. 10 Elsa Mefford 4-6" Carlinville
5. 10 Alyssa Ebert 4-6"SR Piasa (Southwestern)
5. 11 Kenzy Mix 4-6" Gillespie
11. 12 Lindsay Stoecker 4-4" Gillespie
-- 10 Jocelyn Prather NH Vandalia
-- 12 Nia Ephron NH Greenville
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Carson Lemon 9-3"PR Litchfield
2. 10 Shelby Edwards 7-6" Pana
2. 9 Kady Perry 7-6" Pana
4. 9 Emily Lowis 7-6" Piasa (Southwestern)
5. 9 Alivia Menedez 6-6"PR Gillespie
-- 9 Emmery Pau NH Gillespie
-- 11 Mackenzie Fisher NH Staunton
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Sarah Yakana 14-10.50" Litchfield
2. 12 Jaidyn Ackerman 14-4" Greenville
3. 10 Emma Little 13-5" Roxana
4. 9 Sydnie Scheller 13-1.50" Staunton
5. 10 Taylor Dothager 13-0.50" Vandalia
6. 12 Madolyn Wyatt 12-10" Gillespie
7. 10 Laine Hawkins 12-9" Roxana
8. 10 Emma Dorn 12-8"PR Pana
9. 9 Emily Lowis 12-3.50" Piasa (Southwestern)
10. 9 Lily Prater 12-1.50" Greenville
11. 11 Natalie Stauder 11-11.50" Pana
12. 10 Tori Hartson 11-10.50" Carlinville
13. 10 Elsa Mefford 11-7.75" Carlinville
14. 11 Kenzy Mix 11-7" Gillespie
15. 9 Nina Phillips 10-11.50" Piasa (Southwestern)
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kylie Meier 31-11.50"SR Hillsboro
2. 12 MacKenzie Moyer 30-3.50" Carlinville
3. 12 Bree Rochkes 29-11.50" Pana
4. 12 Lillian Gretak 29-3" Staunton
5. 11 Mackenzie Conlee 29-0" Piasa (Southwestern)
6. 12 Nia Ephron 28-6" Greenville
7. 10 Laine Hawkins 28-1" Roxana
8. 11 Taylor Campbell 27-2" Roxana
9. 12 Madolyn Wyatt 26-6" Gillespie
10. 9 AmyDee Bachman 25-6" Piasa (Southwestern)