St. Charles (East) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | Emily Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.88 | SB | Victoria Kortan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.21 | Tessa Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.36 | Isabel Panek | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.90 | SB | Katie Frederick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.15 | Makenna Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.64 | SB | Elizabeth Towne | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.23 | Riley Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.41 | Venezia Munoz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.70 | SB | Gia Klasa | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.86 | Marina Lyon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.21 | Chloe Post | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.68 | SB | Amelia Bellizzi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:35.97 | Grace Jackson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.80 | Ava Abbott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.85 | Sydney Varga | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.48 | Alice Abbott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:49.16 | SB | Laci Chivari | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:03.27 | Anna Ford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:22.56 | Megan Wilbur | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.21 | SB | Alice Abbott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:21.81 | Hannah Kilpatrick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:04.78 | Shauna Norgaard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.95 | SB | Samantha Santucci | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.99 | Lily Derain | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.18 | Lauren Swartz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.12 | Caroline Bauza | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.79 | Lauren Swartz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.16 | Emily Nichols | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.70 | Samantha Santucci | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.16 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.88 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:57.42 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:34.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:03.51 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:55.73 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 (1.5m) | Katie Kempff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 (1.5m) | Claire Otte | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 (4.75m) | Makenna Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8 (4.47m) | Alivia Silvestri | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 (10.36m) | Katie Kempff | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-8 (9.65m) | Makenna Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-3 (9.22m) | SB | Katie O'hara | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 (2.82m) | Mikayla Weber | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-9 (2.67m) | Alivia Silvestri | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-3 (2.51m) | Charlene Baes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-9 (2.36m) | Blakely Kresl | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-6 (28.8m) | Kalyn Wead | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-8 (24.28m) | Olivia Waxman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-0 (21.34m) | Mary Ramirez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-5 (20.55m) | Emma Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4.5 (9.87m) | SB | Mary Ramirez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-10.5 (9.72m) | Kalyn Wead | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 (9.45m) | SB | Olivia Waxman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-3 (7.09m) | Emma Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |