Loading
MileSplit Illinois
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
St. Charles North Invitational 2018
Sep 29, 2018
Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve
St. Charles, IL
Hosted by
St. Charles (North)
Timing/Results
Real Timing Inc
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-09-30
Compare
2022-10-01
Compare
2021-10-02
Compare
2019-10-05
Compare
2017-09-30
Compare
2016-10-01
Compare
2015-10-03
Compare
2014-10-04
Compare
2013-10-05
Compare
2012-09-29
Compare
2011-10-01
Compare
2010-10-02
Compare
2009-10-03
Compare
Home
Results
Videos
Photos
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
21
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
Three Mile Run
17:27.90
Mckenna Revord
Hinsdale (Central)
Three Mile Run
17:31.60
Kate Dickman
LaGrange (Lyons)
Three Mile Run
17:31.70
Anne Marie Jordan
Palatine (H.S.)
Three Mile Run
17:40.60
Sophia Mcdonnell
Geneva
Three Mile Run
17:41.30
Emily Burns
Lake Zurich
Three Mile Run
17:41.40
Rachel Price
St. Charles (North)
Three Mile Run
17:55.60
Madison Diercks
Belvidere (North)
Three Mile Run
18:10.90
Gianna Sagona
Belvidere (North)
Three Mile Run
18:15.10
Marta Kogucki
LaGrange (Lyons)
Three Mile Run
18:15.90
Kate Lechowicz
Palatine (H.S.)
Three Mile Run
18:17.90
Maggie Abbs
LaGrange (Lyons)
Three Mile Run
18:17.90
Maggie Mason
Cary (C.-Grove)
Three Mile Run
18:17.90
Morgan Dieschbourg
Cary (C.-Grove)
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
Three Mile Run
15:04.30
William Hauenstein
Wheaton-Warrenville South
Three Mile Run
15:07.40
Scott Maison
Wheaton-Warrenville South
Three Mile Run
15:09.30
Bob Liking
St. Charles (East)
Three Mile Run
15:10.70
Aidan King
St. Charles (East)
Three Mile Run
15:13.80
Ryan Kredell
Geneva
Three Mile Run
15:16.00
Sean Maison
Wheaton-Warrenville South
Three Mile Run
15:18.20
Bennett Melone
St. Charles (East)
Three Mile Run
15:18.80
Micah Wilson
St. Charles (East)