2.8 Mile run Varsity Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Alfredo MacLaughlin 11 Chicago (DePaul College P 15:44.8
2 Spencer Nelson 12 Whitney Young 16:09.0
3 Harry Woodprince 9 Chicago (Latin) 16:20.1
4 Aidan Pacius 10 Lane Tech 16:29.1
5 Alex McBride 11 Lane Tech 16:39.1
6 Ryan Hardiman 9 Chicago (Latin) 16:40.0
7 Nelson Gates 11 Chicago (Amundsen) 16:48.1
8 Theo Canji 10 Lane Tech 16:50.0
9 Charlie Drohomyrecky 11 Lane Tech 17:00.0
10 Nikita Kravtsov 10 Lane Tech 17:00.9
11 Declan Toomey 10 Lane Tech 17:04.7
12 Isaac Blender 10 Lane Tech 17:16.9
13 Nathan Moyer 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 17:17.1
14 Joseph Hartman 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 17:19.0
15 Hector Merchan 12 Lane Tech 17:19.4
16 Henry Coleman 10 Chicago (Latin) 17:21.0
17 Liam Jackson 11 Lane Tech 17:22.3
18 Samuel Laughlin 11 Lane Tech 17:24.1
19 Patrick McQuillan 12 Lane Tech 17:24.4
20 Frank Rodriguez 12 Lane Tech 17:26.4
21 Greyson Schneider 11 Loyola Academy 17:43.1
22 Tobias Bahrmasel 11 Loyola Academy 17:44.2
23 Horeb Wences 10 Lane Tech 17:45.7
24 Carl Lyons 12 Lane Tech 17:48.2
25 Carlos Moreno 10 Whitney Young 17:50.0
26 Bryce Wolf 10 Whitney Young 17:50.0
27 Paxton Ferencak 10 Whitney Young 17:50.2
28 Daniel Murphy 10 Whitney Young 17:50.3
29 Aidan Lorenz 10 Whitney Young 17:50.5
30 Seth Carlson 10 Whitney Young 17:50.6
31 Parker Yanez 10 Whitney Young 17:50.7
32 Ben Kittaka 10 Lane Tech 17:51.1
33 Noah Springer 10 Lane Tech 17:58.4
34 Will Benford 9 Chicago (Latin) 18:03.6
35 Noah Reese-Clauson 10 Chicago (Latin) 18:06.8
36 Shermar Price 12 Lane Tech 18:10.5
37 Julian Lee-Zacheis 12 Chicago (Latin) 18:13.7
38 Trent Norberg 10 Chicago (DePaul College P 18:16.9
39 Edward Boyle 12 Lane Tech 18:19.1
40 Abriel Cortez 12 Pritzker 18:19.4
41 Julian Mendez 10 Chicago (Kennedy) 18:20.3
42 Charles Seitz 11 Loyola Academy 18:21.6
43 Michael Khalaf 11 Lane Tech 18:23.1
44 Joshua Holtgreive 10 Loyola Academy 18:25.4
45 Henry Lokken 11 Lane Tech 18:29.0
46 Ajay Raigaga 11 Chicago (Latin) 18:32.2
47 Ethan Utreras 11 Lane Tech 18:34.8
48 Matthew Waller 12 Lane Tech 18:35.2
49 Kavin Nagpal 10 Chicago (Senn) 18:42.0
50 Liam Quinn 11 Lane Tech 18:42.4
51 Robert Kelly 12 Chicago (Latin) 18:55.3
52 Alexander Delgado 11 Lane Tech 18:55.3
53 Yesake Teshale 10 Chicago (Senn) 18:58.8
54 Ray Velez 12 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 18:59.7
55 Gad Kanago 10 Chicago (Senn) 19:09.8
56 Bryan Valdez 10 Chicago (Kennedy) 19:10.9
57 Julio Martinez 10 Chicago (Kennedy) 19:12.1
58 Vincent Muggli 10 Loyola Academy 19:14.7
59 Michael Valdez 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 19:28.2
60 Carlos Carretero 10 Lane Tech 19:30.7
61 Jorge Medina 12 Lane Tech 19:31.0
62 Olman Chaheine 11 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 19:46.5
63 Victor Etling 10 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:47.5
64 Stuart Patton-Van ... 11 Lane Tech 19:58.8
65 Antonio Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 20:00.6
66 Jose Romaker 11 Chicago (DePaul College P 20:06.0
67 Benjamin Crawford 10 Loyola Academy 20:07.7
68 Ethan Bentley 11 Lane Tech 20:08.1
69 Ramiro Maldonado 12 Chicago (DePaul College P 20:20.9
70 Danny Hua 10 Chicago (Senn) 20:21.7
71 John Tobin 11 Loyola Academy 20:28.8
72 John Milton 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 20:34.9
73 Leif Ginter 10 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:49.5
74 Andres Jaimes 12 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:54.9
75 Adam Lenczowski 9 Loyola Academy 21:06.8
76 Joey Piper 10 Chicago (Senn) 21:08.4
77 Seth Gonzalez 11 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 21:15.4
78 Aydin Troung 11 Lane Tech 21:45.0
79 Leonardo Barrientos 9 Lane Tech 21:45.8
80 Anthony Gordoa 11 Chicago (Senn) 22:04.7
81 Darien Dortch 11 Chicago (Alcott) 22:05.2
82 Scott Szykowny 11 Chicago (Wolcott) 22:07.9
83 Henry Wells 11 Chicago (Wolcott) 22:11.5
84 Charlie West - Chicago (Wolcott) 22:12.6
85 Christian Youngman 9 Chicago (Senn) 22:20.8
86 Thomas Thompson-Ar... 9 Loyola Academy 22:38.2
87 Christian Carreto 12 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 23:50.7
2.83 Miles Varsity- under 22minutes Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lane Tech 33
2 Chicago (Latin) 70
3 Whitney Young 76
4 Chicago (DePaul College P 88
5 Loyola Academy 120
6 Chicago (Senn) 178
7 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 197
2.2 Mile run Unlimited Open Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Maximilian Barrios 10 Chicago (Von Steuben) 11:51.8
2 Renato Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 12:10.7
3 Jorge Fernandez 12 Chicago (Von Steuben) 12:15.4
4 Ty Villanueva 10 Chicago (Von Steuben) 12:40.5
5 Rory Quinn 9 Lane Tech 12:42.4
6 Hugo Garibaldi 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 12:47.9
7 Emmett Kennedy 9 Lane Tech 12:49.0
8 Liam Yee 9 Lane Tech 12:52.2
9 Larry Branch 11 The Noble Academy 12:55.0
10 Brody Pribyl 9 Lane Tech 12:57.8
11 Kamlin Dunn 9 Chicago (Von Steuben) 13:05.7
12 Carlos Barillas 9 Whitney Young 13:13.4
13 Daniel Cespedes 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 13:14.1
14 Niall Staunton 9 Lane Tech 13:21.1
15 Luka Tvrtkovic 9 Lane Tech 13:28.8
16 William McClendon 11 Whitney Young 13:34.1
17 Jeremy Cho 11 Whitney Young 13:35.5
18 Jack Klein 9 Lane Tech 13:41.1
19 Mark Sinchi 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 13:41.2
20 Hemang Limbachiya 10 Chicago (Von Steuben) 13:41.5
21 Andrew Bishop 10 Lane Tech 13:41.7
22 Damian Klima - Lane Tech 13:42.7
23 Zachary Majca 11 Whitney Young 13:48.7
24 Kevin Marreros 10 Noble Street College Prep 13:52.2
25 Romeo Villa 10 Chicago (Kennedy) 13:54.7
26 Michael Dessande 11 Lane Tech 13:55.6
27 Angel Nieto 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 13:55.8
28 Marcus Kneitz 12 Chicago (DePaul College P 13:56.9
29 Nathan Halvorsen 10 Whitney Young 13:58.0
30 George Castro 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 14:00.0
31 Tyler Reed 9 Whitney Young 14:01.6
32 Andrew Beaudet 10 Lane Tech 14:02.8
33 Matthew Danque 10 Lane Tech 14:03.3
34 Kalex Ballog 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 14:06.1
35 Miguel Agcaoili 9 Lane Tech 14:06.3
36 Thomas Hunt 9 Lane Tech 14:07.6
37 Leopoldo Mentado 11 Noble Street College Prep 14:08.6
38 Juan Lopez 11 The Noble Academy 14:11.1
39 Ronan Hussar 9 Chicago (Latin) 14:15.2
40 Ajrian Velasquez-W... 10 The Noble Academy 14:19.2
41 Adrian Cedillo 12 Whitney Young 14:21.3
42 Daniel Reynolds 12 Lane Tech 14:22.6
43 Luke Lattyak 10 Lane Tech 14:26.0
44 Anthony Contreras 10 Lane Tech 14:28.1
45 Omar Saleh 9 Whitney Young 14:31.9
46 Andrew Elysee 10 Whitney Young 14:33.4
47 Matthew Bell 9 Chicago (Amundsen) 14:33.7
48 Santiago Munoz 10 Lane Tech 14:33.9
49 Devontae Gibbs 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 14:35.6
50 Alexis Cabrera 10 The Noble Academy 14:35.7
51 Anwar Mohammed 12 Chicago (Latin) 14:37.5
52 Emmanuel Villasenor 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 14:38.6
53 Salvador Madera 12 Whitney Young 14:40.0
54 Alexis Ramirez 12 Whitney Young 14:41.0
55 Jonathan Acevedo 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 14:42.1
56 Sam Cutinho 9 Chicago (Latin) 14:42.5
57 Bale Duragos 10 Lane Tech 14:46.2
58 Joshua Paz 11 Whitney Young 14:50.3
59 Charlie Gray 9 Chicago (Latin) 15:00.0
60 Finnian de Funiak 9 Chicago (Von Steuben) 15:00.0
61 Trenton Moore 10 Whitney Young 15:00.8
62 Jackson Wentland 10 Chicago (Von Steuben) 15:01.0
63 Grant Halvorsen 10 Whitney Young 15:01.5
64 Angelo Lazaro 10 Chicago (Kennedy) 15:01.8
65 Derek Reed 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 15:02.1
66 Henry Brady 9 Lane Tech 15:02.3
67 Josue Uriostegui 11 Chicago (Hancock) 15:02.8
68 Eric Prieto 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 15:05.2
69 Juan Varela 11 Chicago (Hancock) 15:05.4
70 Kendall West 10 Whitney Young 15:05.4
71 Adolfo Calderon 11 Chicago (Hancock) 15:06.6
72 David Ayala 9 Lane Tech 15:07.3
73 Sebastian Ramirez 9 Chicago (Hancock) 15:08.3
74 Jackson Chin 9 Whitney Young 15:11.6
75 Logan Parrish 10 Lane Tech 15:13.2
76 Emilio Alvarez 9 Chicago (Hancock) 15:16.7
77 Michael Martinez 12 Lane Tech 15:18.0
78 Joshua Wildermuth 9 Whitney Young 15:22.7
79 Daniel Mendez 9 Lane Tech 15:27.0
80 Juan Ortiz 12 Chicago (Instituto Health 15:27.2
81 Max Gutierrez 11 Lane Tech 15:27.6
82 David Martell 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 15:28.4
83 Miles Goolsby 9 Lane Tech 15:32.2
84 Jonathan Hernandez 10 Chicago (Hancock) 15:32.2
85 Bryan Martinez 10 Catalyst Maria 15:33.2
86 Gabriel Inojosa 10 Lane Tech 15:34.0
87 Mario Lopez 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 15:35.6
88 Kevin Martinez 12 Chicago (Kennedy) 15:36.6
89 Gabriel Stonor Sau... 9 Whitney Young 15:37.2
90 Evan Sill 9 Chicago (Latin) 15:37.5
91 Kevin Alvarado 11 Chicago (DePaul College P 15:39.1
92 Eric McKewin 9 Lane Tech 15:39.3
93 David Ramirez 11 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 15:39.4
94 Eden Ortiz 9 Chicago (Hancock) 15:45.2
95 Richard Kim 9 Whitney Young 15:45.6
96 Aidan Reilly 9 Lane Tech 15:47.6
97 Peter Cahillane 9 Chicago (Latin) 15:48.2
98 Johnathan Norber 9 Whitney Young 15:48.8
99 Owen Dudney 9 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 15:49.2
100 Armaan Sahni 9 Whitney Young 15:49.3
101 Leo Furr 9 Whitney Young 15:57.9
102 Jonah Bahr 9 Lane Tech 15:59.3
103 Zachary Wexler 9 Chicago (Latin) 15:59.8
104 Anders Olson-Brady 9 Chicago (Von Steuben) 16:00.4
105 Alex Salmeron 9 Chicago (Von Steuben) 16:01.5
106 Noel Rodriguez 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 16:01.6
107 David Pavletic 11 Whitney Young 16:03.7
108 Lazerick Strong 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 16:05.7
109 Ian Rosales 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 16:05.9
110 Joshua Veranga 9 Lane Tech 16:10.9
111 Jose Echeverria 11 Chicago (Instituto Health 16:11.3
112 Alexander Cinkus 12 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 16:11.8
113 Dylan Chhay 9 Whitney Young 16:14.9
114 Jonathon Soco 9 Lane Tech 16:16.6
115 Joshua Estrada 10 Lane Tech 16:17.3
116 Ryan Kelly 10 Loyola Academy 16:17.6
117 Jose De Paz 12 Chicago (Instituto Health 16:18.7
118 Griffin Gong 11 The Noble Academy 16:20.4
119 Simon Dessande 10 Lane Tech 16:20.7
120 Panayotis Kouchoukos 10 Chicago (Senn) 16:22.7
121 Erol Bratt 9 Lane Tech 16:22.8
122 Bryan Ramirez 10 Pritzker 16:23.0
123 Jacob Earley 11 Lane Tech 16:23.2
124 Juan Pardo - Pritzker 16:24.0
125 Orlando Martinez 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 16:26.2
126 Mohammed Raheem 10 Lane Tech 16:26.3
127 Martin Calkins 9 Lane Tech 16:27.4
128 Ethan Chaheine 9 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 16:29.6
129 Emmet Christiansen 9 Lane Tech 16:30.2
130 Samuel Anthony 9 Lane Tech 16:32.4
131 James Meadows 10 Lane Tech 16:33.7
132 Jackson McCaskill 9 Chicago (Senn) 16:33.9
133 Jonathan M Fernandez 12 Chicago (Von Steuben) 16:34.5
134 Cesar Morales 9 Chicago (Hancock) 16:36.1
135 Anthony Brimage 9 Chicago (Senn) 16:43.2
136 Samuel Monterola 9 Loyola Academy 16:43.3
137 Aidan Young 9 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 16:47.2
138 Oswaldo Hernandez 10 Pritzker 16:48.5
139 Jorge Ipina 9 Noble Street College Prep 16:50.0
140 Jonathan Orihuela 11 Pritzker 16:51.0
141 Alex Kraynyk 10 Lane Tech 16:53.5
142 Mathew Boemmel 9 Lane Tech 16:54.0
143 Will Kiely 10 Lane Tech 16:55.6
144 Miakoda Zetino 9 Lane Tech 16:55.7
145 Luis Marquez 12 Pritzker 16:57.9
146 Grant Koch 12 Lane Tech 17:02.8
147 Branden Mendez 10 Noble Street College Prep 17:04.5
148 Michael Pantoja 9 Lane Tech 17:05.7
149 Kevin Perez 9 Whitney Young 17:07.2
150 Santiago Mata 9 Chicago (Amundsen) 17:09.1
151 Duhamel Hernandez 10 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 17:09.9
152 Diego Reyes 12 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 17:13.2
153 Jason Sanchez 10 Pritzker 17:19.6
154 Ethan Pizarro 10 Lane Tech 17:25.7
155 Matthew Nieciak - Chicago (Wolcott) 17:27.7
156 Deshawn Flowers 9 Noble Street College Prep 17:29.8
157 Jason Diaz 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 17:31.7
158 Gabriel Perez 11 The Noble Academy 17:36.8
159 Andrew Bui 10 Whitney Young 17:38.9
160 Armando Najera 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 17:42.8
161 Jalen Lewis 9 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 17:44.1
162 Carlos Salto 12 Lane Tech 17:45.1
163 Juan Garnika 11 Chicago (Senn) 17:45.2
164 Aidan Yedlinski 9 Lane Tech 17:48.4
165 Giacamo Benenti 11 Lane Tech 17:49.2
166 Jacob Sager 9 Chicago (Senn) 17:50.6
167 Charlie Cohen 9 Chicago (Latin) 17:51.1
168 Lucas Schurter 10 Chicago (Alcott) 17:58.9
169 Abraham Huazano 10 Pritzker 18:07.5
170 Khaled Yerima 9 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 18:07.8
171 Gregorio Chavez 10 Pritzker 18:14.9
172 Richard Nazario 9 Pritzker 18:19.9
173 Juan Barajas 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 18:28.2
174 Alec Thomas 11 Whitney Young 18:35.4
175 Adan Randa 9 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 18:38.3
176 Cortez Brandon 9 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 18:40.4
177 Finn Cotter 9 Loyola Academy 18:50.0
178 Kameron Hoffman 9 Lane Tech 18:51.6
179 Ramsey Anwayah 9 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 19:00.8
180 Gavin Velasco 9 Loyola Academy 19:03.9
181 Kevin Fields 10 Chicago (Wolcott) 19:04.2
182 Colin O'Sullivan 9 Loyola Academy 19:06.0
183 Nestor Marin 12 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 19:14.3
184 Nicholas Oberts 9 Lane Tech 19:17.7
185 Kevin Falcon 9 Lane Tech 19:19.0
186 Dylan Brackney - Chicago (Wolcott) 19:23.3
187 Deen Chaudri 9 Whitney Young 19:27.1
188 Thinh Tran 10 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 19:30.9
189 Gabriel Morales 10 Chicago (Hancock) 19:42.3
190 Seth Vargas 12 Whitney Young 19:45.9
191 Andrew Diaz 10 Chicago (Hancock) 19:48.1
192 Tomas Herrera 10 Chicago (Hancock) 19:49.7
193 Rogelio Bahena 12 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 19:53.5
194 Richard Serrato-Ca... 12 Chicago (Senn) 19:55.1
195 Matthew Osowski 12 Chicago (Kennedy) 19:58.7
196 Theodore Biela 9 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 20:12.9
197 Benjamin Diaz 9 Chicago (Von Steuben) 20:14.4
198 Alvaro Arias 12 Chicago (Instituto Health 20:59.8
199 Erik Pacheco 11 Pritzker 21:03.1
200 Justin Segovia 10 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 21:13.1
201 Cooper Dolin 10 Chicago (Wolcott) 21:25.5
202 Franco Balbontin 10 Chicago (Instituto Health 21:51.0
203 Syed Ali 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 21:51.4
204 Diogo Garcia 11 Pritzker 21:56.0
205 Simon Bautista 9 Chicago (Amundsen) 23:05.6
206 Sergio Barajas 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 23:26.8
207 Diego Caballero 9 Whitney Young 24:34.3
208 David Riordan 9 Loyola Academy 24:47.0
209 Jovany Rodriguez 10 Chicago (Instituto Health 37:51.2
2.15 Miles Unlimited Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Chicago (Von Steuben) 25
2 Lane Tech 44
3 Whitney Young 89
4 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 105
5 The Noble Academy 153
6 Chicago (Latin) 181
7 Chicago (Hancock) 209
8 Noble Street College Prep 253
9 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 300
10 Pritzker 314
11 Chicago (Instituto Health 328
12 Chicago (Senn) 333
13 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 361
14 Loyola Academy 365
2.8 Mile run Varsity Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Ella Behrens 12 Whitney Young 17:58.0
2 Daphnie Murray 9 Whitney Young 18:19.0
3 Stella Ljung 10 Whitney Young 18:46.1
4 Emma Young 10 Whitney Young 18:48.9
5 Hannah Kelly 12 Loyola Academy 18:51.4
6 Ellie Odom 12 Whitney Young 18:55.2
7 Audrey Shadle 12 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 19:05.8
8 Lorelei Jaeger 12 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:36.0
9 Claudia Herman 10 Loyola Academy 19:37.3
10 Hayes Flanagan 10 Loyola Academy 19:41.1
11 Meghan O'Donoghue 9 Loyola Academy 19:54.1
12 Ellie Slattery 12 Loyola Academy 20:03.2
13 Ava Hunter 12 Whitney Young 20:08.1
14 Allison Glenn 10 Lane Tech 20:20.6
15 Genesis Alameda 10 Lane Tech 20:23.2
16 River Curry 10 Whitney Young 20:23.2
17 Gabby Brosnan 10 Loyola Academy 20:26.3
18 Evie Calderon 11 Whitney Young 20:31.2
19 Marley Kravitz 10 Whitney Young 20:36.5
20 Eva Holton 10 Loyola Academy 20:45.3
21 Sophia Rivera 10 Lane Tech 20:48.1
22 Paulina Flores 12 Pritzker 20:51.3
23 Saoirse O'Brien 10 Loyola Academy 20:57.4
24 Charlotte O'Toole 10 Chicago (Latin) 20:57.5
25 Reese Giordano 10 Loyola Academy 20:59.4
26 Annmarie Collins 9 Loyola Academy 21:01.7
27 Destiny Garcia 11 Chicago (DePaul College P 21:07.1
28 Casey De La Cruz 11 Chicago (DePaul College P 21:09.2
29 Alex Burr 11 Whitney Young 21:13.6
30 Laine Sullivan 10 Lane Tech 21:18.7
31 Nora Leff 9 Lane Tech 21:23.4
32 Fiona Glascott 10 Lane Tech 21:29.0
33 Paige Hosbein 11 Chicago (Latin) 21:32.1
34 Katie Diblik 9 Loyola Academy 21:34.5
35 Avery Moss 11 Lane Tech 21:35.8
36 Claire Canji 11 Lane Tech 21:36.1
37 Emilia Pasek 10 Lane Tech 21:37.1
38 Sydney Richards 9 Loyola Academy 21:48.0
39 Eleanor Sherline 12 Whitney Young 21:49.6
40 Danielle Estrada 12 Chicago (Kennedy) 21:49.9
41 Alondra Delgado 11 Chicago (Lake View) 21:57.7
42 Deannah Lovegren 11 Lane Tech 21:59.2
43 Vanessa Sostenes 12 Chicago (Lake View) 21:59.3
44 Nayely Martinez 12 Catalyst Maria 22:04.7
45 Lauren Ehlers 11 Whitney Young 22:07.6
46 Cassia McPhilliamy 10 Lane Tech 22:08.2
47 Bella Evan-Cook 12 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 22:09.0
48 Elena Nevins 10 Whitney Young 22:13.3
49 Maura Devlin 10 Lane Tech 22:16.0
50 Audrey Brett 11 Loyola Academy 22:17.7
51 Chloe Huh 12 Loyola Academy 22:19.0
52 Anna McCormick 11 Loyola Academy 22:19.5
53 Samantha Mendro 11 Lane Tech 22:25.4
54 Olivia Fergus-Brum... 11 Lane Tech 22:28.5
55 Lizzie Nash 11 Chicago (Latin) 22:28.9
56 Sophia Pizarro 11 Lane Tech 22:30.4
57 Roz Scholl 12 Whitney Young 22:35.7
58 Kate Allen-Study 9 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 22:38.2
59 Leslie Mendoza 12 Lane Tech 22:38.7
60 Olivia Baker 12 Chicago (Latin) 22:44.8
61 Grace Dunaway 12 Lane Tech 22:44.9
62 Allison Roehm 11 Chicago (Latin) 22:46.9
63 Nina Royston 11 Lane Tech 22:48.6
64 Caroline Walker Whitney Young 22:48.7
65 Natalia Sliwinska 12 Chicago (DePaul College P 23:00.5
66 Abigail Arroyo 12 Lane Tech 23:03.7
67 Rebecca Schnitz 10 Whitney Young 23:08.3
68 Johanna Bozic 12 Lane Tech 23:13.6
69 Jacqueline Gamez 11 Chicago (Amundsen) 23:17.3
70 Gabriella Stevenson 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 23:18.7
71 Rory Hamilton 11 Lane Tech 23:20.3
72 Katelyn Beaudet 12 Lane Tech 23:20.7
73 Jamie Hansen 10 Lane Tech 23:21.9
74 Cecelia Thyen 11 Whitney Young 23:25.2
75 Crystal Moreno 12 Chicago (Lake View) 23:26.6
76 Julia Parsa 9 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 23:45.7
77 Gianna Trimarco 12 Lane Tech 23:57.1
78 Kendall Pollard 11 Chicago (Latin) 24:00.4
79 Alex Alanis 11 Chicago (Senn) 24:05.7
80 Isabella Traven 12 Lane Tech 24:07.9
81 Madeleine Ecclesine 10 Chicago (Senn) 24:10.9
82 Berenice Garcia 10 Chicago (Senn) 24:10.9
83 Sophie Cohen 11 Lane Tech 24:49.0
84 Claire Canji 11 Lane Tech 24:51.0
85 Martha Morales 12 Chicago (Lake View) 24:57.6
86 Mollie McCarthy 11 Lane Tech 25:11.1
87 Annika Oliver 11 Chicago (Senn) 25:29.2
88 Amelia Rychener 12 Chicago (Senn) 25:37.5
89 Katherine Sandoval 12 Chicago (Kennedy) 25:50.6
2.83 Miles Varsity- under 26minutes Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Whitney Young 16
2 Loyola Academy 43
3 Lane Tech 90
4 Chicago (DePaul College P 109
5 Chicago (Latin) 128
6 Chicago (Senn) 175
2.2 Miles Unlimited Open Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Stephanie Suarez 12 Lane Tech 14:32.6
2 Tiffany Lam 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 14:35.4
3 Camille Forte 12 Lane Tech 14:38.1
4 Devon Schlesinger 10 Lane Tech 15:59.3
5 Eva Chavez 10 The Noble Academy 15:59.4
6 Amelia Torres 9 Lane Tech 16:04.9
7 Justice Wysinger 12 The Noble Academy 16:12.6
8 Veronica Szlachta 9 Lane Tech 16:15.5
9 Morgan Michicich 10 Whitney Young 16:16.1
10 Karina Rog 9 Lane Tech 16:18.2
11 Rachel Liskar 10 Lane Tech 16:19.5
12 Aliya Perez 11 Chicago (Hancock) 16:20.1
13 Piper MacDonald 12 Whitney Young 16:20.6
14 Greta Gillmor 9 Lane Tech 16:23.5
15 Patty Gleason 11 Loyola Academy 16:34.0
16 Brynn Holohan 12 Loyola Academy 16:38.0
17 Angelica Nieto 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 16:39.6
18 Isabella Vivona 9 Loyola Academy 16:40.9
19 Isabel Gonzalez 9 Loyola Academy 16:49.4
20 Veronica Herrera 9 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 16:53.0
21 Jasmin Marcos 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 16:53.1
22 Priscila Lopez 10 Lane Tech 16:55.8
23 Nyariak Alier 11 Chicago (Von Steuben) 16:58.4
24 Lily McManamy 10 Loyola Academy 17:01.9
25 Dylan Comerford 12 Whitney Young 17:05.3
26 Francesca Sandovi 9 Whitney Young 17:06.5
27 Cori Mendez 10 Whitney Young 17:07.1
28 Jennifer Luna 11 Whitney Young 17:07.6
29 Katrina Arsenijevic 9 Lane Tech 17:13.6
30 Lamia Steele 9 Whitney Young 17:15.6
31 Nadia Arsenijevic 9 Lane Tech 17:16.2
32 Samantha Mulcrone 10 Loyola Academy 17:17.3
33 Maisy Connolly 9 Whitney Young 17:18.6
34 Graciela Torres 9 Lane Tech 17:20.6
35 Caroline Kennedy 11 Loyola Academy 17:21.1
36 Giselle Ayala 11 Chicago (Latin) 17:21.3
37 Ellory Penner 11 Lane Tech 17:25.0
38 Maggie Czyz 11 Whitney Young 17:25.4
39 Sophia Rivera 10 Whitney Young 17:25.7
40 Alondra Cervantes 12 Chicago (Hancock) 17:28.7
41 Mary Fuller 11 Loyola Academy 17:29.4
42 Morgan Baskfield 9 Loyola Academy 17:29.7
43 Abby Burns 11 Loyola Academy 17:29.9
44 Olivia May 10 Whitney Young 17:30.6
45 Ali Woodward 11 Whitney Young 17:31.4
46 Katherine O'Brien 12 Loyola Academy 17:32.4
47 Emma Huettl 12 Loyola Academy 17:32.5
48 Ann Duong 10 Lane Tech 17:35.2
49 Chloe Garton 9 Whitney Young 17:38.0
50 Bridget Neenan 9 Loyola Academy 17:39.4
51 Elizabeth Chen 09 Whitney Young 17:40.4
52 Maggie Nielson 11 Lane Tech 17:41.6
53 Eva Remijan-Toba 10 Lane Tech 17:44.7
54 Katherine Shannon 9 Lane Tech 17:52.4
55 Vanessa Hensler 10 Lane Tech 17:52.8
56 Eliza Bufferd 10 Chicago (Latin) 17:54.3
57 Tess Janson 10 Loyola Academy 17:56.4
58 Izellah Ortiz 10 Chicago (Hancock) 17:57.0
59 Jo Schierloh 11 Loyola Academy 17:58.8
60 Isabella Talano 11 Loyola Academy 17:59.3
61 Adela Garcia 11 Lane Tech 18:00.5
62 Megan Cassidy 11 Loyola Academy 18:00.5
63 Quincy George 9 Chicago (Latin) 18:01.6
64 Julia Martin 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 18:01.8
65 Josie Daab 10 Chicago (Latin) 18:02.2
66 Brianna Hernandez 12 Chicago (Hancock) 18:04.6
67 Yulissa Luna 10 Lane Tech 18:05.9
68 Mary Dunn 10 Loyola Academy 18:07.3
69 Melissa Arroyo 10 Lane Tech 18:07.8
70 Shannon Robson 10 Loyola Academy 18:08.6
71 Sydney Smith 11 The Noble Academy 18:09.4
72 Sumaiyah Khatri 11 Lane Tech 18:10.5
73 Sophia Haloulos 12 Lane Tech 18:14.7
74 Schanelle Alonzo 11 Lane Tech 18:21.9
75 Zoe Haritos 9 Lane Tech 18:25.2
76 Gabriela Loma 10 The Noble Academy 18:26.1
77 Maddy Meyer 10 Lane Tech 18:26.2
78 Andrea Gutierrez 12 Lane Tech 18:26.5
79 Isabel Vasich 11 Lane Tech 18:29.0
80 Lauren Speicher 9 Loyola Academy 18:30.8
81 Ariana Mendes 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 18:33.5
82 Abigail Lopez 11 Noble Street College Prep 18:35.2
83 Victoria Schaddel 12 Lane Tech 18:36.4
84 Alcira Salamanca 10 Lane Tech 18:38.0
85 Elizabeth Ziemer 10 Lane Tech 18:38.7
86 Vianey Martinez 11 Chicago (Kennedy) 18:38.9
87 Lisbeth Larsen 11 Lane Tech 18:39.3
88 Isabella Buonauro 9 Lane Tech 18:39.9
89 Mary Cate Carroll 12 Loyola Academy 18:41.6
90 Liadan Sarkiss 9 Chicago (Amundsen) 18:43.1
91 Paloma Valverde 11 Lane Tech 18:43.2
92 Michi Parsa 9 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 18:43.6
93 Mia Galvan 10 Chicago (Kennedy) 18:44.5
94 Rita Briody 9 Loyola Academy 18:46.1
95 Grace Seitzinger 10 Loyola Academy 18:46.5
96 Magali Romero 10 Chicago (Instituto Health 18:48.5
97 Jamila Jusino 10 Loyola Academy 18:53.7
98 Diana Striyeshyn 11 Lane Tech 18:54.5
99 Ella Smyth 11 Loyola Academy 18:57.1
100 Maria Simonetti 9 Loyola Academy 18:58.4
101 Samantha Ryan 9 Chicago (Amundsen) 19:00.9
102 Stephenie Merchan 9 Lane Tech 19:05.2
103 Madeline Kuban 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:12.4
104 Lina Salgado 12 Lane Tech 19:13.1
105 Gabriela Gasior 11 Lane Tech 19:14.1
106 Arely Tellez 11 Lane Tech 19:14.5
107 Sarah Sipchen 9 Loyola Academy 19:14.7
108 Ella Cutler 11 Whitney Young 19:14.8
109 Meghan Murphy 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:16.2
110 Brooke Letson 9 Loyola Academy 19:16.5
111 Lizzie Powers 10 Loyola Academy 19:17.3
112 Emily Guilfoyle 9 Lane Tech 19:17.9
113 Reba Brennan 9 Chicago (Senn) 19:19.2
114 Sabrina Villegas 12 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:19.3
115 Lili Varela 10 Loyola Academy 19:20.1
116 Melody Kulich 10 Chicago (Wolcott) 19:21.3
117 Harriet Fardon 12 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 19:22.0
118 Blanca Miranda 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 19:22.2
119 Fiona Donnelly 12 Loyola Academy 19:22.5
120 Annie Rahlfs 11 Loyola Academy 19:22.6
121 Selena Johnson 10 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:24.0
122 Meghan Kelley 9 Loyola Academy 19:24.3
123 Hannah Cutler - Chicago (Wolcott) 19:24.8
124 Xochitl Tovar 10 Lane Tech 19:25.5
125 Ivy Ramierez 11 Whitney Young 19:33.0
126 Emily Cowen 12 Loyola Academy 19:37.7
127 Melanie Ceballos 11 Chicago (Hancock) 19:38.3
128 Sophia Nungaray 10 Lane Tech 19:39.1
129 Estrella Alemandras 9 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:40.9
130 Takyia Cole 10 The Noble Academy 19:41.8
131 Adamina Serratos 9 Lane Tech 19:44.7
132 Cecilia Laurie 10 Lane Tech 19:45.9
133 Sol Munoz 11 Whitney Young 19:51.7
134 Sunny Lee 10 Whitney Young 19:52.4
135 Evelyn Puma 11 Chicago (DePaul College P 19:56.3
136 Elizabeth Meadows 12 Lane Tech 19:56.5
137 Katia Janiak 9 Lane Tech 19:56.7
138 Hope Johnson 9 Lane Tech 19:59.4
139 Alexandra Bomhorski 9 Lane Tech 19:59.8
140 Lillian Hyde 11 Lane Tech 20:03.0
141 Daisy Hernandez 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 20:08.2
142 Azaria Neal 9 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:10.1
143 Dani Powell 9 Loyola Academy 20:11.1
144 Steffany Donis 11 Lane Tech 20:12.0
145 Kayla Walsh 11 Lane Tech 20:12.3
146 Michelle Rivera 11 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 20:15.0
147 Ashley Robles 9 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:22.8
148 Leilani Kulkarni 9 Chicago (Francis W. Parke 20:32.0
149 Cathy Novo 9 Loyola Academy 20:34.7
150 Alondra Herrera 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 20:37.7
151 Faith Costello 12 Lane Tech 20:42.2
152 Nadia Acevedo 11 Chicago (Hancock) 20:43.7
153 Miranda Pacheco 10 Chicago (Hancock) 20:45.2
154 Andrea Arellano 11 Chicago (DePaul College P 20:45.6
155 Leanna Ho 10 Lane Tech 20:47.1
156 Ionie Avila 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 20:47.2
157 Lauren Sitrin 9 Lane Tech 20:48.4
158 Yaxeny Erazo 9 Pritzker 20:49.8
159 Rania Fergani 9 Lane Tech 20:49.9
160 Paige Wilson 9 Lane Tech 20:50.7
161 Angela Henle 10 Whitney Young 20:58.2
162 Miranda Richardson 12 Chicago (Amundsen) 21:03.0
163 Isabella Johnson 9 Lane Tech 21:05.3
164 Nilsa Aragon 11 Chicago (Lake View) 21:11.2
165 Rachel Arroyo 10 Chicago (Hancock) 21:13.0
166 Jazmin Amaro 10 Chicago (Hancock) 21:13.7
167 Lena Lawal 9 Lane Tech 21:14.8
168 Ariani Gomez 10 Lane Tech 21:22.3
169 Haven Krei 12 Chicago (Senn) 21:31.4
170 Fatima Ramirez 12 Chicago (Hancock) 21:35.2
171 Ashley Almonte 9 Lane Tech 21:37.5
172 Aixa Martin 10 Noble Street College Prep 21:47.1
173 Kathrine Zurawski 10 Lane Tech 21:50.0
174 Cecilia Delgado 11 Noble Street College Prep 21:50.4
175 Kayla Rodriguez 12 The Noble Academy 21:52.5
176 Emma Robinson 10 Chicago (Von Steuben) 21:53.8
177 Margaret O'Donnell 9 Loyola Academy 21:54.2
178 Margarita Mejia 10 Chicago (Von Steuben) 21:57.8
179 Hannah Fernandez 9 Chicago (Lake View) 21:59.7
180 Nicole Vilcamiche 11 Chicago (Kennedy) 22:04.7
181 Saniya Lloyd 9 Lane Tech 22:10.7
182 Alexa Morales 9 Lane Tech 22:10.8
183 Ana Adan 11 Chicago (Senn) 22:14.6
184 Suzette Murillo 10 Chicago (Hancock) 22:17.6
185 Luz Estrada 10 Whitney Young 22:21.7
186 Natalia Perez 11 Noble Street College Prep 22:25.2
187 Jahaira Bustos 11 Lane Tech 22:27.0
188 Jacqueline Rojo 12 Chicago (DePaul College P 22:28.5
189 Scarlett Garcia 10 Lane Tech 22:31.5
190 Ericka Mejia 11 Noble Street College Prep 22:32.8
191 Maria Morales 11 Chicago (Hancock) 22:33.6
192 Alexa Osuna 11 Chicago (Hancock) 22:33.9
193 Sofia Diaz 11 Noble Street College Prep 22:38.4
194 Liliana Valencia 9 Chicago (Instituto Health 22:41.4
195 Jaylene Llamas 10 Pritzker 22:44.3
196 Dawn Payne 10 Pritzker 22:46.9
197 Alexa Velazquez 11 Noble Street College Prep 22:52.9
198 Jacklyn Brito 11 Chicago (Instituto Health 22:52.9
199 Karla Ortega 12 Lane Tech 22:55.4
200 Ioana Juravlea 12 Lane Tech 22:58.3
201 Carmen Estrada 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 23:06.4
202 Olivia Witulski 11 Whitney Young 23:07.1
203 Katie Garwacki 10 Lane Tech 23:10.3
204 Katelyn Sielo 11 Whitney Young 23:12.7
205 Courtney James 10 Chicago (DePaul College P 23:20.0
206 Citlali Vilchez 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 23:22.1
207 Melissa Ramirez 10 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 23:25.1
208 Daniela Pena 12 Whitney Young 23:37.7
209 Lizette Coria 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 23:58.9
210 Nisah Aldridge 9 Noble Street College Prep 24:09.9
211 Tereza Zavala 10 Chicago (Lake View) 24:14.7
212 Kenya LaPinard 10 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 24:23.4
213 Leslie Cuenca 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 24:24.8
214 Charlotte Conway 9 Lane Tech 24:29.5
215 Genna Evans 9 Lane Tech 24:50.7
216 Sinnalis (Toby) Ma... 9 Chicago (Lake View) 24:50.8
217 Hyacinth White-Grey 11 Whitney Young 24:58.0
218 Dayonna Williams 11 Chicago (Instituto Health 25:09.4
219 Jocelyn Torres 11 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 25:13.3
220 Finley Gong 10 Lane Tech 25:17.0
221 Kelsee Lempa 10 Lane Tech 25:22.9
222 Valentina Pantoja Lane Tech 25:28.0
223 July Mejia 12 Chicago (Hancock) 25:30.0
224 Valerie Teliz 11 Noble Street College Prep 25:35.6
225 Amiria Andrews 9 Chicago (Lake View) 25:44.6
2.15 Miles Unlimited Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lane Tech 22
2 Loyola Academy 86
3 Whitney Young 94
4 Chicago (Von Steuben) 116
5 The Noble Academy 126
6 Chicago (Hancock) 149
7 Chicago (DePaul College P 191
8 Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 241
9 Chicago (Rickover Naval A 251
10 Noble Street College Prep 267
11 Chicago (Lake View) 322