Complete Results

(M) 8k R. CC Team Scores
Rank	Team name	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	
North Central (Ill.)
2:06:03	25:12	47	2	7	10	13	15	26	27
2	
SUNY Geneseo
2:08:13	25:38	150	1	29	35	42	43	59	104
3	
Pomona-Pitzer
2:08:38	25:43	156	4	30	36	38	48	56	60
4	
Loras
2:09:19	25:51	181	18	32	33	44	54	105	106
5	
Washington U.
2:09:23	25:52	207	5	28	46	47	81	86	90
6	
MIT
2:09:31	25:54	214	6	20	53	63	72	85	98
7	
Christopher Newport
2:09:50	25:58	224	14	25	51	65	69	76	129
8	
Johns Hopkins
2:10:05	26:01	237	19	34	41	66	77	78	84
9	
Calvin
2:10:25	26:05	257	21	37	62	67	70	71	74
10	
Wartburg
2:09:54	25:58	265	8	11	64	83	99	107	122
11	
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:10:49	26:09	331	3	50	91	93	94	100	109
12	
Ohio Northern
2:11:42	26:20	364	24	40	58	118	124	154	161
13	
Occidental
2:12:11	26:26	392	45	55	87	95	110	112	120
14	
Wis.-Stout
2:12:12	26:26	400	22	79	80	102	117	148	150
15	
U. of Chicago
2:12:21	26:28	402	31	75	88	97	111	113	142
16	
Wis.-Platteville
2:12:46	26:33	437	16	17	130	135	139	145	151
17	
Emory
2:13:31	26:42	494	57	92	103	114	128	140	143
18	
Albion
2:14:35	26:55	558	39	96	133	134	156	157	166
19	
Wabash
2:14:15	26:51	561	9	116	138	146	152	184	192
20	
Principia
2:20:28	28:05	567	23	49	61	180	254	257	259
21	Washington and Lee Un.	2:14:58	26:59	579	52	89	115	160	163	175	218
22	
Ithaca
2:14:45	26:57	580	73	108	121	125	153	172	177
23	
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:15:14	27:02	607	82	101	119	137	168	189	 
24	
Wis.-Whitewater
2:16:03	27:12	652	12	155	159	162	164	167	169
25	
Trinity (Tex.)
2:16:09	27:13	674	126	127	131	132	158	176	187
26	
Illinois Wesleyan
2:19:48	27:57	830	136	149	165	185	195	196	202
27	
Maryville (Mo.)
2:21:41	28:20	894	147	174	182	188	203	212	213
28	
William Woods
2:22:29	28:29	911	144	183	193	194	197	231	235
29	
Webster
2:23:19	28:39	944	171	179	181	199	214	224	226
30	
Freed-Hardeman
2:26:38	29:19	950	68	206	223	225	228	239	247
31	
Kalamazoo
2:26:35	29:19	979	123	170	222	230	234	249	 
32	
Millikin
2:27:09	29:25	1003	141	173	210	238	241	242	248
33	
Dubuque
2:27:11	29:26	1037	200	204	207	211	215	 	 
34	
Rhodes
2:27:29	29:29	1044	186	201	217	219	221	251	 
35	
Hannibal-LaGrange
2:27:46	29:33	1046	178	205	216	220	227	245	253
36	
Lindenwood-Belleville
2:29:00	29:48	1064	190	198	208	232	236	240	244
37	
Missouri Baptist
2:30:48	30:09	1099	191	209	229	233	237	243	250
38	
St. Louis Pharmacy
2:51:50	34:22	1267	246	252	255	256	258	260	 
Mens 8000m Run CC Individual Results
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Garcia-Cassani, Isaac	SR-4	SUNY Geneseo	4:57.9	24:41.1	1
2	Patel, Dhruvil	JR-3	North Central (Ill.)	4:58.1	24:42.0	2
3	Lau, Darin	SR-4	Wis.-Eau Claire	4:58.9	24:45.8	3
4	Reischling, Andy	JR-3	Pomona-Pitzer	5:01.1	24:56.7	4
5	O'gara, David	SR-4	Washington U.	5:02.5	25:03.8	5
6	Maloney, Dennis	JR-3	MIT	5:03.4	25:08.2	6
7	Borowsky, Jared	FR-1	North Central (Ill.)	5:03.8	25:10.4	7
8	Kaczinski, Eli	SR-4	Wartburg	5:03.9	25:10.6	8
9	Patacsil, Dominic	JR-3	Wabash	5:03.9	25:10.9	9
10	O'Keefe, Dan	SR-4	North Central (Ill.)	5:04.4	25:13.1	10
11	Pinkowski, Sam	FR-1	Wartburg	5:04.6	25:14.2	11
12	Harms, Brett	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	5:06.8	25:25.2	12
13	Hird, Zach	JR-3	North Central (Ill.)	5:07.3	25:27.8	13
14	Reid, Grayson	SR-4	Christopher Newport	5:07.5	25:28.5	14
15	Norvell, Matthew	JR-3	North Central (Ill.)	5:07.9	25:30.9	15
16	Lee, Zach	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:08.3	25:32.9	16
17	Rynes, Walker	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:08.5	25:33.6	17
18	Tope, Mason	SR-4	Loras	5:08.7	25:34.7	18
19	Patel	, Panth	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	5:08.8	25:35.3	19
20	Rosenkranz, Josh	JR-3	MIT	5:08.9	25:35.7	20
21	Philipose, Andrew	SR-4	Calvin	5:08.9	25:35.9	21
22	Ilyushev, Alex	JR-3	Wis.-Stout	5:09.0	25:36.1	22
23	Witters Hicks, Shane	SR-4	Principia	5:09.1	25:36.5	23
24	McVey, Ian	JR-3	Ohio Northern	5:09.1	25:36.9	24
25	LaPointe, John	SR-4	Christopher Newport	5:09.3	25:37.6	25
26	Baldonado, Al	JR-3	North Central (Ill.)	5:10.2	25:42.1	26
27	Bailon, Argeni	SR-4	North Central (Ill.)	5:10.3	25:42.7	27
28	Johnsrud, Peter	JR-3	Washington U.	5:10.4	25:43.0	28
29	Jorgensen, Matt	SR-4	SUNY Geneseo	5:11.0	25:45.9	29
30	Kinney, James	SR-4	Pomona-Pitzer	5:11.1	25:46.7	30
31	Cutter, Ryan	FR-1	U. of Chicago	5:11.5	25:48.5	31
32	Nugent, Brien	SR-4	Loras	5:11.7	25:49.4	32
33	Sevcik, Timothy	SR-4	Loras	5:11.9	25:50.3	33
34	Pourshalchi, Scott	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	5:11.9	25:50.4	34
35	Kern, Colin	SR-4	SUNY Geneseo	5:12.5	25:53.8	35
36	Mulligan, Colin	JR-3	Pomona-Pitzer	5:12.6	25:53.9	36
37	Johnson, Tyler	SO-2	Calvin	5:12.8	25:54.8	37
38	Degroot-Lutzner, Julian	JR-3	Pomona-Pitzer	5:12.8	25:55.0	38
39	Bill, Andrew	SO-2	Albion	5:12.9	25:55.3	39
40	Molinaro, Matt	SR-4	Ohio Northern	5:12.9	25:55.4	40
41	Sismelich, Steven	SR-4	North Central (Ill.)	5:13.0	25:55.8	 
42	Hickson, Oliver	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	5:13.0	25:56.1	41
43	McAneny, Sean	SO-2	SUNY Geneseo	5:13.1	25:56.3	42
44	Burks, Alex	SR-4	SUNY Geneseo	5:13.1	25:56.4	43
45	Adams, Justin	SR-4	Loras	5:13.1	25:56.6	44
46	Leary, Keenan	SR-4	Occidental	5:13.3	25:57.6	45
47	Quaroni, Marco	SO-2	Washington U.	5:14.4	26:03.2	46
48	Matteucci, Nick	SO-2	Washington U.	5:14.7	26:04.4	47
49	McKenna, Nolan	JR-3	North Central (Ill.)	5:15.0	26:05.8	 
50	Stripp, Carter	JR-3	Pomona-Pitzer	5:15.0	26:05.9	48
51	Matthiesen, Zach	SR-4	Principia	5:15.0	26:06.0	49
52	Treacy, Patrick	JR-3	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:15.2	26:06.9	50
53	Dover, Jeffrey	SR-4	Christopher Newport	5:15.2	26:07.1	51
54	Baird, Cooper	JR	Washington and Lee Un.	5:15.4	26:07.9	52
55	Knoedler, Alex	SR-4	MIT	5:15.5	26:08.4	53
56	Spivey, Aaron	SR-4	North Central (Ill.)	5:15.5	26:08.6	 
57	Wolak, Patrick	SO-2	Loras	5:15.6	26:09.1	54
58	Sankaran, Austin	SR-4	Occidental	5:15.6	26:09.2	55
59	Adams, Jeremy	FR-1	Pomona-Pitzer	5:15.7	26:09.7	56
60	Sullivan, Shane	SR-4	Emory	5:15.8	26:09.9	57
61	Borger, Bobby	SR-4	Ohio Northern	5:16.3	26:12.4	58
62	Pulvidente, Connor	SR-4	SUNY Geneseo	5:16.4	26:12.9	59
63	Woo, Owen	FR-1	Pomona-Pitzer	5:16.5	26:13.4	60
64	Richards, Nate	SR-4	Principia	5:16.8	26:14.7	61
65	DeJong, Mark	SR-4	Calvin	5:17.1	26:16.4	62
66	Woltz, Billy	SO-2	MIT	5:17.2	26:16.8	63
67	Appleton, Caleb	SO-2	Wartburg	5:17.2	26:17.1	64
68	Read, Daniel	SR-4	Christopher Newport	5:17.3	26:17.4	65
69	Pollack, Jakob	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	5:17.4	26:17.7	66
70	Dick, Nathanael	JR-3	Calvin	5:17.4	26:17.8	67
71	Osmulski, Matt	SO-2	North Central (Ill.)	5:17.5	26:18.2	 
72	Alverson, Tyler	SO-2	Freed-Hardeman	5:17.5	26:18.5	68
73	Murch, Samuel	SR-4	Christopher Newport	5:17.8	26:19.9	69
74	Rylaarsdam, Andrew	SR-4	Calvin	5:18.1	26:21.3	70
75	Varineau, Justin	FR-1	Calvin	5:18.2	26:22.0	71
76	Waltman, Nicholas	SR-4	MIT	5:18.3	26:22.2	72
77	Stewart, Forest	SO-2	Ithaca	5:18.5	26:23.5	73
78	Smith, Addison	SO-2	Calvin	5:18.7	26:24.2	74
79	Patejunas, Ralph	SO-2	U. of Chicago	5:18.7	26:24.6	75
80	McGaw, Cavanaugh	SO-2	Christopher Newport	5:19.0	26:26.0	76
81	Dye, Patrick	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	5:19.1	26:26.2	77
82	Davis, Peter	JR-3	Pomona-Pitzer	5:19.4	26:27.8	 
83	Thornton	, Charles	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	5:19.5	26:28.4	78
84	Ressler, Dan	JR-3	Wis.-Stout	5:19.6	26:28.8	79
85	Van Grinsven, Joe	JR-3	Wis.-Stout	5:19.7	26:29.2	80
86	Cera, Tucker	FR-1	Washington U.	5:19.8	26:29.6	81
87	Egbert, Alex	JR-3	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:19.8	26:29.9	82
88	Ali, Ali	FR-1	Wartburg	5:20.0	26:30.6	83
89	Kazlow	, Geoffrey	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	5:20.5	26:33.2	84
90	Gilson, Aidan	JR-3	MIT	5:20.6	26:33.7	85
91	Stover, Joe	FR-1	Washington U.	5:20.7	26:34.6	86
92	Vucovich, Nicholas	SR-4	Pomona-Pitzer	5:20.9	26:35.3	 
93	Robertson, Thomas	SO-2	Occidental	5:21.0	26:35.9	87
94	Gosselin, Jacob	JR-3	U. of Chicago	5:21.1	26:36.2	88
95	Patrick, Hank	JR	Washington and Lee Un.	5:21.2	26:37.0	89
96	Pangallozzi, Jared	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	5:21.3	26:37.5	 
97	Blagg, Chris	JR-3	Washington U.	5:21.4	26:37.6	90
98	Dupont, Anthony	JR-3	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:21.5	26:38.2	91
99	Delahanty, Conner	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	5:21.6	26:38.8	 
100	Torres, Luis	SO-2	Emory	5:21.6	26:38.8	92
101	Paucek, Brendon	SR-4	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:21.7	26:39.1	93
102	Lueck, Dylan	SO-2	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:21.8	26:39.9	94
103	Barkan, Brody	JR-3	Occidental	5:21.9	26:40.2	95
104	Wittland, Andrew	JR-3	Albion	5:21.9	26:40.4	96
105	Olson, Jordan	FR-1	U. of Chicago	5:22.1	26:41.5	97
106	Foss, Nate	SO-2	MIT	5:22.2	26:41.6	98
107	Toppin, Joel	SR-4	Wartburg	5:22.3	26:42.2	99
108	Winn, Alex	SO-2	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:22.4	26:43.0	100
109	Stelmasek, Matt	SO-2	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:22.5	26:43.3	101
110	Ellefson, Tyler	SO-2	Wis.-Stout	5:22.6	26:43.7	102
111	Pimentel, Marty	SO-2	Emory	5:22.7	26:44.5	103
112	Warden, Chas	JR-3	Washington U.	5:22.8	26:44.7	 
113	Ripa, John	JR-3	SUNY Geneseo	5:22.9	26:45.1	104
114	Kauder, Preston	JR-3	Loras	5:23.0	26:45.6	105
115	Schultz, Joey	FR-1	Loras	5:23.0	26:45.9	106
116	Roberts, Casey	JR-3	Wartburg	5:23.2	26:46.7	107
117	Tinti, Chris	SO-2	Ithaca	5:23.2	26:47.0	108
118	Walter, David	SR-4	MIT	5:23.4	26:47.9	 
119	Huffman, Riley	SR-4	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:23.5	26:48.1	109
120	Conklin-Little, Cole	SO-2	Loras	5:23.6	26:48.7	 
121	Barajas, Jovani	SR-4	Occidental	5:23.6	26:48.7	110
122	Cepeda, Kyle	JR-3	Washington U.	5:23.7	26:49.3	 
123	Kates, Andrew	SO-2	U. of Chicago	5:24.0	26:50.6	111
124	Santos, Tristan	JR-3	Occidental	5:24.0	26:50.8	112
125	Gardner, Chase	FR-1	U. of Chicago	5:24.1	26:51.2	113
126	Shaw, Bennett	JR-3	Emory	5:24.1	26:51.4	114
127	Kinne, Austin	SO	Washington and Lee Un.	5:24.3	26:52.0	115
128	Doughty, Luke	SR-4	Wabash	5:24.3	26:52.1	116
129	Fifield, Mike	SO-2	Wis.-Stout	5:24.7	26:54.4	117
130	Schulze, Spencer	JR-3	Ohio Northern	5:25.2	26:56.5	118
131	Lutz, Robert	SO-2	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:25.2	26:56.7	119
132	McConnell, Ian	SO-2	Occidental	5:25.3	26:57.1	120
133	Montgomery, Jeff	SO-2	Ithaca	5:25.7	26:59.4	121
134	Koeman, Jamison	JR-3	Calvin	5:25.8	26:59.8	 
135	Oeding, Jake	FR-1	MIT	5:26.0	27:00.6	 
136	Freiburger, Joe	FR-1	Wartburg	5:26.0	27:00.8	122
137	Kelly, Jackson	SO-2	Kalamazoo	5:26.2	27:01.6	123
138	Boyd, Samuel	SR-4	Ohio Northern	5:26.2	27:01.8	124
139	Ellis, Jonathan	FR-1	Calvin	5:26.6	27:03.8	 
140	Robertson, Pat	SO-2	Ithaca	5:26.6	27:03.9	125
141	Brown, Austin	SR-4	Trinity (Tex.)	5:26.7	27:04.1	126
142	Doran, Alex	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	5:26.9	27:05.1	 
143	Stoppelman, John	SR-4	Loras	5:27.1	27:06.0	 
144	Blake, Elliot	JR-3	Trinity (Tex.)	5:27.1	27:06.3	127
145	Dillon, Matt	FR-1	Emory	5:27.2	27:06.6	128
146	Rabil, William	SR-4	Christopher Newport	5:27.4	27:07.8	129
147	Steinhoff, Logan	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:27.7	27:09.1	130
148	Wongchotigul, Brian	JR-3	Trinity (Tex.)	5:27.9	27:10.0	131
149	Erickson, Michael	SR-4	Trinity (Tex.)	5:28.1	27:11.2	132
150	Ditri, Adam	SO-2	Albion	5:28.2	27:11.7	133
151	Reynolds, Zach	SO-2	Albion	5:28.2	27:11.7	134
152	Muffler, Mitchell	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:28.7	27:14.3	135
153	Dorsey, Ronan	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	5:28.9	27:14.9	136
154	Pommier, Gabriel	FR-1	North Central (Ill.)	5:29.0	27:15.7	 
155	Bietz, Jonas	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:29.0	27:15.8	137
156	Baehl, Hayden	SR-4	Wabash	5:29.2	27:16.4	138
157	Rhode, Benjamin	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:29.2	27:16.6	139
158	Kattenberg, Egan	FR-1	Emory	5:29.3	27:17.1	140
159	Powell, Will	FR-1	Millikin	5:29.3	27:17.1	141
160	Cretney, Daniel	SO-2	Christopher Newport	5:29.3	27:17.3	 
161	Melia, Owen	JR-3	U. of Chicago	5:29.5	27:17.9	142
162	Black, Mitch	SR-4	Wartburg	5:29.7	27:19.2	 
163	Edwards, Phillip	SR-4	Emory	5:30.1	27:21.3	143
164	Kreuch, Peter	SR-4	U. of Chicago	5:30.5	27:23.0	 
165	O'Leary, Aaron	SR-4	Wartburg	5:30.6	27:23.4	 
166	Ogden, Nathaniel	FR-1	William Woods	5:30.6	27:23.7	144
167	Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:30.8	27:24.3	145
168	Tincher, Aaron	SR-4	Wabash	5:30.9	27:24.8	146
169	Krasich, Dan	SR-4	Loras	5:31.1	27:25.8	 
170	Bohannon, Logan	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	5:31.1	27:26.0	147
171	Richards, Ansel	JR-3	U. of Chicago	5:31.2	27:26.4	 
172	Zimmerman, Zach	SR-4	Wis.-Stout	5:31.3	27:27.2	148
173	Sutton, Lucas	SO-2	SUNY Geneseo	5:31.5	27:27.8	 
174	Crowninshield, Max	SO-2	Illinois Wesleyan	5:31.6	27:28.3	149
175	Blum, Trevor	SR-4	Wis.-Stout	5:31.6	27:28.6	150
176	Kuhlmann, Sam	JR-3	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:31.6	27:28.6	 
177	Schuetz, Isaac	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:32.1	27:31.1	151
178	Lukens, Andrew	SO-2	Wabash	5:32.2	27:31.3	152
179	Bampos, Garrett	SO-2	Ithaca	5:32.2	27:31.6	153
180	McNutt, John	JR-3	Ohio Northern	5:32.3	27:31.8	154
181	Burke, Matthew	FR-1	Emory	5:32.4	27:32.5	 
182	Dolan, Connor	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:32.5	27:33.0	 
183	Warehime, Spencer	FR-1	Wartburg	5:32.6	27:33.6	 
184	Clark, Alex	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:32.8	27:34.5	 
185	Carroll, Jack	JR-3	Loras	5:33.1	27:35.9	 
186	Georgi, Mitchell	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:33.2	27:36.7	155
187	Swaton, Kurt	JR-3	Albion	5:33.3	27:36.9	156
188	Artz, Peyton	JR-3	Christopher Newport	5:33.3	27:37.1	 
189	Frager, Mitchell	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:33.4	27:37.6	 
190	Jack, Andrew	SR-4	Occidental	5:33.5	27:37.7	 
191	Lusk, Lucas	JR-3	Albion	5:33.5	27:37.9	157
192	Hammond, Jacob	SR-4	Trinity (Tex.)	5:33.5	27:38.1	158
193	Neuroth, Kyle	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:33.7	27:38.8	159
194	Marx, Freddie	FR	Washington and Lee Un.	5:33.9	27:40.0	160
195	Green, Jordan	FR-1	Ohio Northern	5:34.1	27:40.9	161
196	Meixelsperger, Alec	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	5:34.1	27:41.2	162
197	Conroy, Liam	FR-1	Wartburg	5:34.2	27:41.7	 
198	Carmody, Joe	JR	Washington and Lee Un.	5:34.3	27:41.8	163
199	Woerishofer, Clinten	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:34.3	27:41.8	164
200	Wagner, Matt	FR-1	Illinois Wesleyan	5:34.4	27:42.7	165
201	Smith, Kiehl	SO-2	Albion	5:34.5	27:43.0	166
202	Fassbender, David	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:35.1	27:45.7	167
203	Murray, PJ	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	5:35.2	27:46.6	 
204	Branson, Sam	SO-2	Emory	5:35.2	27:46.6	 
205	Treinen, Axel	FR	Un. of WI. @ Stevens Pt.	5:35.7	27:48.8	168
206	Morgan, Jeremy	JR-3	Wis.-Whitewater	5:35.9	27:50.1	169
207	Patton, Caleb	SO-2	Kalamazoo	5:36.2	27:51.4	170
208	Kobilarcsik, Tyler	JR-3	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:36.5	27:53.0	 
209	Flynn, Riley	SR-4	Webster	5:36.9	27:55.1	171
210	Sarajlic , Elvir	SR-4	Washington U.	5:37.0	27:55.3	 
211	Slaney, Kent	FR-1	MIT	5:37.5	27:57.8	 
212	Ferguson, Caleb	SO-2	Calvin	5:37.7	27:58.9	 
213	Hart, Daniel	JR-3	Ithaca	5:37.8	27:59.5	172
214	Davies, Joey	FR-1	Millikin	5:38.0	28:00.1	173
215	Noreen, Todd	JR-3	Wis.-Whitewater	5:38.1	28:00.9	 
216	Evans, Jackson	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	5:38.2	28:01.3	174
217	Dolwick, Alex	JR	Washington and Lee Un.	5:38.5	28:02.9	175
218	Shine, Will	FR-1	U. of Chicago	5:38.7	28:03.9	 
219	Bellow, Harry	FR-1	Trinity (Tex.)	5:38.9	28:04.7	176
220	Till, Jake	JR-3	Loras	5:38.9	28:04.9	 
221	Couser, Chad	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:39.3	28:06.8	 
222	Blake, John	JR-3	Ithaca	5:39.3	28:07.1	177
223	Mixdorf, Jay	FR-1	Wartburg	5:39.5	28:07.9	 
224	Cummisford, Noah	FR-1	Calvin	5:39.7	28:08.6	 
225	Byars, Tyler	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	5:39.9	28:09.8	178
226	Sandford, Kurtis	SO-2	Albion	5:40.1	28:10.7	 
227	Carpenter, Dontrell	SR-4	Webster	5:40.3	28:11.8	179
228	Nemec, Benjamin	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:40.6	28:13.5	 
229	Ott, Abe	SO-2	Principia	5:41.0	28:15.5	180
230	Hackett, Conner	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:41.3	28:16.6	 
231	Shelton, Andrew	SO-2	Ohio Northern	5:41.6	28:18.3	 
232	Judge, John	JR-3	U. of Chicago	5:41.9	28:19.5	 
233	Benton, Jordan	SR-4	Webster	5:41.9	28:20.0	181
234	Hofer, Alec	FR-1	Ithaca	5:42.5	28:22.8	 
235	Joda, Jason	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	5:42.9	28:24.5	182
236	Herbrand, Kyle	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:43.2	28:26.2	 
237	Gabrielson, Kyle	SR-4	William Woods	5:43.8	28:29.3	183
238	Titus, Zack	FR-1	Wabash	5:44.0	28:30.4	184
239	Powers, Sam	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	5:44.2	28:31.1	185
240	Ringer, Holden	FR-1	Emory	5:44.3	28:31.7	 
241	Wright, Calum	JR-3	Rhodes	5:44.6	28:33.3	186
242	Buss, David	FR-1	Trinity (Tex.)	5:44.9	28:34.7	187
243	Zimdars, Seth	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:44.9	28:34.7	 
244	Duclos, Ethan	JR-3	Maryville (Mo.)	5:45.1	28:35.4	188
245	Jurenec, Benjamin	SR-4	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:45.2	28:36.3	189
246	Koenning, Tim	SO-2	U. of Chicago	5:45.3	28:36.4	 
247	Rosales, Paco	JR-3	Lindenwood-Belleville	5:45.7	28:38.6	190
248	Pinkley, Jacob	SR-4	Missouri Baptist	5:46.9	28:44.4	191
249	Wallenkamp, Nolan	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:47.4	28:47.3	 
250	Bailey, Matthew	JR-3	Wabash	5:47.5	28:47.7	192
251	Koch, Cole	FR-1	William Woods	5:47.7	28:48.6	193
252	Pettinga, Jacob	SO-2	Calvin	5:48.2	28:50.8	 
253	Klingel, Mark	JR-3	Albion	5:48.2	28:51.1	 
254	Bossing, Tyler	FR-1	William Woods	5:48.2	28:51.2	194
255	Raybould, Steven	SO-2	Illinois Wesleyan	5:48.3	28:51.6	195
256	Borrowman, Seth	JR-3	Illinois Wesleyan	5:48.3	28:51.7	196
257	Carpenter, Hunter	FR-1	William Woods	5:49.4	28:57.2	197
258	Sutter, Travis	FR-1	Ohio Northern	5:50.0	29:00.0	 
259	Kern, Ethan	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:50.4	29:02.0	 
260	Mettler, Charles	SR-4	Wabash	5:50.6	29:03.0	 
261	Zaragoza, Francisco	JR-3	Lindenwood-Belleville	5:50.9	29:04.2	198
262	Carter, Tayler	SR-4	Webster	5:51.1	29:05.7	199
263	Hawkins, Colton	SO-2	Trinity (Tex.)	5:51.6	29:07.9	 
264	Moore, Dalton	SO-2	Dubuque	5:51.7	29:08.7	200
265	Jackson, Kris	FR-1	Rhodes	5:52.0	29:10.1	201
266	Peck, Bryan	SO-2	Ohio Northern	5:52.3	29:11.3	 
267	Hoffmann, Kelly	JR-3	Illinois Wesleyan	5:52.4	29:12.1	202
268	Uhrich , Tyler	SR-4	Maryville (Mo.)	5:53.0	29:14.8	203
269	Tobin, Joseph	SO-2	Dubuque	5:53.3	29:16.5	204
270	Geralds, Shawn	SO	Hannibal-LaGrange	5:53.7	29:18.6	205
271	McKinney, Blaine	SO-2	Freed-Hardeman	5:54.2	29:20.8	206
272	Sindt, Brandon	SO-2	Dubuque	5:54.9	29:24.2	207
273	Michael, Braeden	JR-3	Wis.-Whitewater	5:55.3	29:26.6	 
274	Ferguson, Josh	SO-2	Lindenwood-Belleville	5:55.9	29:29.3	208
275	Hunt, Joshua	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	5:56.1	29:30.1	209
276	Biddle, Sammy	FR-1	Millikin	5:56.4	29:31.7	210
277	Perry, Logan	SR-4	Ohio Northern	5:56.4	29:32.0	 
278	Heitter, Jacob	SO-2	Dubuque	5:56.9	29:34.3	211
279	Brdar, Cody	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	5:57.3	29:36.2	212
280	Brown, RJ	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	5:57.3	29:36.3	213
281	Santiago, Lucas	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	5:57.4	29:36.6	 
282	Donovan, Abram	SO-2	Webster	5:59.5	29:47.0	214
283	Avila, Joel	SR-4	Dubuque	5:59.7	29:48.5	215
284	Butenhoff, Cyle	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:00.0	29:49.9	216
285	McGee, Kelly	SR-4	Rhodes	6:00.1	29:50.3	217
286	Noden, Sam	FR	Washington and Lee Un.	6:00.8	29:53.9	218
287	Raines, Will	JR-3	Rhodes	6:01.0	29:54.8	219
288	Brockett, Beau	JR-3	Albion	6:01.6	29:57.7	 
289	Rose, Nathan	SO	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:01.9	29:59.4	220
290	Cucuro, Trey	FR-1	Albion	6:02.4	30:01.6	 
291	Nichols, Jack	SO-2	Rhodes	6:02.4	30:01.7	221
292	O'Farrell, Kyle	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	6:02.6	30:02.6	 
293	Gersch, Ben	SO-2	Washington U.	6:02.9	30:04.4	 
294	Yunker, Austin	SO-2	Kalamazoo	6:04.4	30:11.7	222
295	Elliott, Sam	SO-2	Freed-Hardeman	6:04.5	30:12.2	223
296	Brown, Brandon	SR-4	Webster	6:04.8	30:13.8	224
297	Ray, Tristan	FR-1	Freed-Hardeman	6:05.3	30:16.0	225
298	Koegel, Robert	SR-4	Webster	6:07.4	30:26.5	226
299	Ballew, David	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:07.9	30:29.1	227
300	McCollum, Drew	FR-1	Freed-Hardeman	6:08.3	30:30.8	228
301	Jaggie, Logan	SR-4	Missouri Baptist	6:08.8	30:33.7	229
302	Grossling, Preston	FR-1	Kalamazoo	6:09.1	30:34.8	230
303	Fringer, Matt	SO	William Woods Un.	6:09.5	30:37.1	231
304	Kasten, Brock	JR-3	Maryville (Mo.)	6:11.0	30:44.5	 
305	Reidell, Steven	JR-3	Wabash	6:11.4	30:46.2	 
306	Vega, Jesus	FR-1	Lindenwood-Belleville	6:11.6	30:47.3	232
307	Hanna, Christian	FR	Washington and Lee Un.	6:12.7	30:52.6	 
308	Boker, Hunter	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	6:12.9	30:53.8	233
309	Meyer, Sam	FR-1	Kalamazoo	6:13.4	30:56.1	234
310	Schattgen, Charlie	FR	William Woods Un.	6:13.5	30:56.8	235
311	Hernandez, Jorge	SO-2	Lindenwood-Belleville	6:14.4	31:01.3	236
312	Peugeot, Richard	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	6:15.4	31:06.3	237
313	Russo, Luke	FR-1	Millikin	6:15.4	31:06.4	238
314	Tucker, Dillon	JR-3	Freed-Hardeman	6:15.6	31:07.1	239
315	Puig, Luis	FR-1	Lindenwood-Belleville	6:16.5	31:11.7	240
316	Lobdell, Kade	FR-1	Millikin	6:17.0	31:14.3	241
317	Freyling, Nathan	FR-1	Webster	6:17.9	31:18.8	 
318	Weglarz, TJ	FR-1	Millikin	6:18.2	31:20.1	242
319	Stumpf, Dakota	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	6:18.3	31:20.6	243
320	Jones, Marcellus	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	6:19.5	31:26.6	 
321	Spies, David	SO-2	Lindenwood-Belleville	6:19.6	31:27.2	244
322	Durr, Jonathan	JR-3	Illinois Wesleyan	6:19.8	31:28.1	 
323	Abron, Stephon	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:20.4	31:31.1	245
324	Kirkwood, Keegan	FR-1	Wabash	6:25.5	31:56.3	 
325	Affolder, Murphy	SR-4	St. Louis Pharmacy	6:25.5	31:56.5	246
326	Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael	FR-1	Webster	6:25.6	31:57.2	 
327	Brock, Philip	SO-2	Freed-Hardeman	6:25.7	31:57.4	247
328	Esparza, Ricky	FR-1	Millikin	6:27.3	32:05.3	248
329	Dunlap, Adam	JR-3	Freed-Hardeman	6:31.0	32:24.0	 
330	Hartmann, Brian	JR-3	Webster	6:31.6	32:26.8	 
331	Mueller, Paul	SO-2	Webster	6:32.5	32:31.3	 
332	Nostrant, Ian	FR-1	Kalamazoo	6:33.3	32:35.1	249
333	Jordan, Brian	SO-2	Missouri Baptist	6:33.6	32:36.9	250
334	Dewitt, Harry	SO-2	Rhodes	6:36.7	32:52.2	251
335	Berra, Nicholas	FR-1	Webster	6:38.3	33:00.0	 
336	Hunn, Jonathan	SO-2	St. Louis Pharmacy	6:38.8	33:02.5	252
337	Ford, Peyton	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:41.0	33:13.3	253
338	Dykes, Joshua	FR-1	Freed-Hardeman	6:41.5	33:15.9	 
339	Williams, Tyler	SO-2	Lindenwood-Belleville	6:45.1	33:33.9	 
340	Evans, Daniel	SO-2	Missouri Baptist	6:47.8	33:47.3	 
341	Person, Joshua	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	6:51.2	34:04.5	 
342	Isaiah, Jahmal	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:52.2	34:09.3	 
343	Johnston, Gabriel	JR-3	Principia	6:53.6	34:16.4	254
344	Duke, Connor	SO-2	St. Louis Pharmacy	6:58.0	34:38.3	255
345	Martin, Jared	FR-1	Freed-Hardeman	6:58.2	34:39.3	 
346	Ware, Carter	FR-1	St. Louis Pharmacy	7:03.9	35:07.4	256
347	Lynch, Nick	FR-1	Principia	7:11.3	35:44.0	257
348	Arnold, Daniel	JR-3	Freed-Hardeman	7:17.0	36:12.8	 
349	Woelfel, Jeff	FR-1	St. Louis Pharmacy	7:27.7	37:05.6	258
350	Rico, Bryan	FR-1	Millikin	7:43.1	38:22.1	 
351	Bond, Jordan	FR-1	Principia	7:52.4	39:08.5	259
352	Ward, Kevin	SO-2	Principia	7:54.4	39:18.6	 
353	Sellenriek, Brian	FR	Westminster College	8:11.4	40:43.0	 
354	Ruvinov, Matthew	SO-2	St. Louis Pharmacy	8:44.4	43:27.3	260
(W) 6k R. CC Team Scores
Rank	Team name	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	
Johns Hopkins
1:50:06	22:01	74	3	6	9	11	45	58	76
2	
MIT
1:50:12	22:02	76	7	8	15	18	28	32	44
3	
SUNY Geneseo
1:53:05	22:37	141	20	22	31	33	35	68	87
4	
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:53:58	22:47	178	14	34	36	42	52	77	83
5	
Washington U.
1:54:29	22:53	185	24	27	37	46	51	55	56
6	
Trinity (Tex.)
1:53:33	22:42	188	12	16	26	43	91	125	134
7	
St. Olaf
1:54:43	22:56	191	25	30	39	48	49	59	111
8	
U. of Chicago
1:54:23	22:52	226	2	41	57	61	65	66	69
9	
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:54:37	22:55	226	13	29	50	64	70	84	90
10	
Ithaca
1:54:16	22:51	273	1	19	47	99	107	119	121
11	
Emory
1:56:36	23:19	331	5	60	86	88	92	94	103
12	
Occidental
1:57:30	23:30	348	38	53	73	74	110	117	155
13	
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:57:38	23:31	351	40	54	79	81	97	101	113
14	
Wartburg
1:57:29	23:29	382	4	71	93	96	118	122	127
15	
Wis.-Platteville
1:58:32	23:42	406	21	23	100	124	138	171	174
16	
Calvin
1:58:55	23:47	418	62	72	78	80	126	130	133
17	
Ohio Northern
1:59:00	23:48	437	10	63	98	131	135	137	139
18	
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:01:14	24:14	520	67	82	85	123	163	184	190
19	
Rhodes
2:01:24	24:16	543	17	109	114	146	157	160	187
20	
Christopher Newport
2:03:24	24:40	623	89	112	132	142	148	177	179
21	
Illinois Wesleyan
2:04:03	24:48	656	115	116	128	144	153	162	178
22	
Loras
2:05:04	25:00	687	104	129	145	151	158	159	166
23	
Albion
2:05:34	25:06	702	95	108	141	173	185	198	204
24	
Wis.-Whitewater
2:06:04	25:12	723	106	120	164	165	168	170	176
25	
Missouri Baptist
2:08:45	25:45	799	105	152	156	191	195	213	225
26	
Millikin
2:08:40	25:44	801	102	136	180	183	200	206	220
27	
Webster
2:09:08	25:49	836	140	154	175	181	186	203	205
28	
Kalamazoo
2:11:02	26:12	871	149	150	167	196	209	211	229
29	
Dubuque
2:11:14	26:14	885	143	169	182	194	197	202	219
30	
Maryville (Mo.)
2:11:24	26:16	886	147	161	172	199	207	210	222
31	Westminster College	2:16:50	27:22	936	75	208	212	214	227	240	242
32	
Hannibal-LaGrange
2:15:30	27:06	991	189	192	193	201	216	221	231
33	
Principia
2:26:44	29:20	1086	188	215	218	224	241	 	 
34	
Lindenwood-Belleville
2:38:19	31:39	1158	217	223	236	239	243	245	 
35	
Freed-Hardeman
2:37:16	31:27	1167	230	232	233	235	237	 	 
36	
Stephens
2:41:48	32:21	1170	226	228	234	238	244	 	 
Womens 6000m Run CC Individual Results
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Cordani, Taryn	JR-3	Ithaca	5:34.0	20:45.5	1
2	Kurtenbach, Khia	JR-3	U. of Chicago	5:44.1	21:22.8	2
3	Clawson, Ellie	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	5:47.8	21:36.8	3
4	Bagge, Ashlyn	SR-4	Wartburg	5:49.1	21:41.5	4
5	Stravach, Gabrielle	SR-4	Emory	5:49.1	21:41.8	5
6	Freed, Tasha	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	5:49.4	21:42.6	6
7	Collins, Katie	FR-1	MIT	5:49.6	21:43.4	7
8	Bacher, Katie	SO-2	MIT	5:50.0	21:44.9	8
9	Olshanski, Therese	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	5:51.2	21:49.7	9
10	Richards, Emily	SR-4	Ohio Northern	5:51.5	21:50.5	10
11	Smith, Caroline	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	5:51.7	21:51.4	11
12	Taylor, Laura	SO-2	Trinity (Tex.)	5:51.7	21:51.5	12
13	Slattery, Sam	SO-2	Wis.-Eau Claire	5:52.9	21:55.9	13
14	Roeske, Hannah	FR-1	Wheaton (Ill.)	5:53.5	21:58.1	14
15	Zimmermann, Leandra	JR-3	MIT	5:53.7	21:58.7	15
16	McFadden, Haley	SR-4	Trinity (Tex.)	5:54.8	22:02.8	16
17	Litoff, Ashley	SR-4	Rhodes	5:55.0	22:03.7	17
18	Eccles, Mary	SR-4	MIT	5:55.3	22:04.6	18
19	Grazia, Sierra	JR-3	Ithaca	5:55.4	22:05.2	19
20	Ramirez, Elise	JR-3	SUNY Geneseo	5:55.5	22:05.6	20
21	Wardinski, Katie	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	6:00.3	22:23.5	21
22	Fernandez, Allie	JR-3	SUNY Geneseo	6:01.4	22:27.6	22
23	Meister, Johanna	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	6:01.6	22:28.2	23
24	Lindsay , Alison	SR-4	Washington U.	6:03.6	22:35.9	24
25	Hawgood, Bryony	SO-2	St. Olaf	6:03.8	22:36.6	25
26	McCullough, Molly	JR-3	Trinity (Tex.)	6:04.4	22:38.7	26
27	Western, Audrey	SR-4	Washington U.	6:04.9	22:40.6	27
28	McPhillips, Marissa	SO-2	MIT	6:05.0	22:40.9	28
29	Fischer, Callie	SR-4	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:05.3	22:42.2	29
30	Naas, Mary	JR-3	St. Olaf	6:06.8	22:47.6	30
31	Corcoran, Genny	SO-2	SUNY Geneseo	6:07.0	22:48.2	31
32	McCandless, Megan	SO-2	MIT	6:07.4	22:49.8	32
33	Cebulski, Dana	SO-2	SUNY Geneseo	6:07.5	22:50.2	33
34	Johnson, Erika	JR-3	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:07.6	22:50.7	34
35	Homeyer, Kristen	SR-4	SUNY Geneseo	6:08.6	22:54.3	35
36	Petruzates, Jessica	JR-3	Wis.-Stout	6:08.7	22:54.6	 
37	Marcotte, Rebecca	SR-4	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:08.8	22:55.2	36
38	Degen, Ellie	JR-3	Washington U.	6:09.3	22:57.1	37
39	Valle, Roxanne	JR-3	Occidental	6:09.9	22:59.2	38
40	Paulsen, Briana	JR-3	St. Olaf	6:10.4	23:01.0	39
41	Ness, Sara	SO-2	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:10.7	23:02.0	40
42	McPherson, Cassidy	SR-4	U. of Chicago	6:11.0	23:03.3	41
43	Embretson, Aryn	JR-3	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:11.5	23:05.0	42
44	MacEachern, Emma	SR-4	Trinity (Tex.)	6:11.5	23:05.2	43
45	Melanson, Jenna	SO-2	MIT	6:11.6	23:05.6	44
46	Palmer, Shaina	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	6:11.7	23:05.9	45
47	Gottbrath, Martha	SR-4	Washington U.	6:11.8	23:06.3	46
48	Ibarra, Denise	SR	Ithaca College	6:12.5	23:08.8	47
49	Lutz, Jordan	SR-4	St. Olaf	6:12.5	23:09.1	48
50	Moody, Jena	SR-4	St. Olaf	6:12.7	23:09.5	49
51	Becker, Mel	SR-4	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:12.7	23:09.7	50
52	Maurer, Anna	SR-4	Washington U.	6:12.8	23:10.0	51
53	Hawthorne, Ellie	JR-3	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:12.8	23:10.1	52
54	Blumm, Aria	JR-3	Occidental	6:12.9	23:10.6	53
55	Launder, Jenny	SO-2	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:13.4	23:12.3	54
56	Michael, Annemarie	FR-1	Washington U.	6:13.6	23:12.9	55
57	Rix, Lara	FR-1	Washington U.	6:13.7	23:13.4	56
58	Dunn, Kelsey	SR-4	U. of Chicago	6:13.8	23:13.6	57
59	Meek, Kristin	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	6:14.2	23:15.2	58
60	Glicksman, Jeri	JR-3	Washington U.	6:14.3	23:15.5	 
61	Niu, Emily	FR-1	MIT	6:14.5	23:16.5	 
62	Fisher, Lisa	SO-2	St. Olaf	6:14.8	23:17.7	59
63	McIntyre, Carrie	FR-1	Emory	6:15.3	23:19.3	60
64	Costelloe, Claire	SR-4	U. of Chicago	6:15.5	23:20.0	61
65	Koetje, Michelle	SO-2	Calvin	6:15.7	23:20.9	62
66	Baumann, Ashlie	JR-3	Ohio Northern	6:16.2	23:22.6	63
67	Reiners, Joanne	JR-3	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:16.4	23:23.3	64
68	Brockway, Claire	SO-2	U. of Chicago	6:16.5	23:23.7	65
69	Boudreau, Maggie	FR-1	U. of Chicago	6:16.5	23:23.9	66
70	Wolf, Bailey	SO-2	Wis.-Stevens Point	6:16.6	23:24.4	67
71	DiTullio, Carissa	FR-1	SUNY Geneseo	6:16.8	23:24.9	68
72	Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy	FR-1	U. of Chicago	6:16.8	23:24.9	69
73	Gorham, Lisa	JR-3	Washington U.	6:16.8	23:25.1	 
74	Weiss, Tessa	SO-2	MIT	6:16.9	23:25.4	 
75	Lamack, Hannah	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:17.3	23:26.9	70
76	Collet, Carina	FR-1	Wartburg	6:17.7	23:28.3	71
77	McGahan, Marissa	SR-4	Calvin	6:17.9	23:29.2	72
78	Thurber, Sabrina	SO-2	Occidental	6:18.7	23:32.0	73
79	Townsend, Eva	SR-4	Occidental	6:19.1	23:33.7	74
80	Kuykendall, Jessie	JR	Westminster College	6:19.2	23:34.0	75
81	Stahl, Emily	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	6:19.3	23:34.4	76
82	Shepherd, Molly	JR-3	Washington U.	6:20.5	23:38.7	 
83	Bailey, Megan	JR-3	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:21.0	23:40.5	77
84	Ball, Sarah	SO-2	Calvin	6:21.1	23:40.9	78
85	Wilkin, Becca	SO-2	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:21.1	23:41.1	79
86	McLain, Kate	SR-4	Calvin	6:21.2	23:41.5	80
87	Campos, Taylor	SO-2	U. of Chicago	6:21.3	23:41.6	 
88	Xu, Jenny	JR-3	MIT	6:21.4	23:42.2	 
89	Marsh, Melissa	SR-4	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:21.6	23:43.0	81
90	Schlebecker, Emily	SR-4	Wis.-Stevens Point	6:22.0	23:44.4	82
91	Smith, Zoe	FR-1	U. of Chicago	6:22.5	23:46.3	 
92	Barnes, Laura	JR-3	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:22.8	23:47.3	83
93	Gomez, Karen	JR-3	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:22.9	23:47.8	84
94	Hoier, Kara	SR-4	Wis.-Stevens Point	6:22.9	23:47.9	85
95	O'Shea, Kayla	JR-3	Emory	6:23.1	23:48.4	86
96	Coolican, Annibel	SO-2	SUNY Geneseo	6:23.5	23:49.9	87
97	Madry, Brooke	JR-3	SUNY Geneseo	6:23.6	23:50.4	 
98	Durfee, Abby	FR-1	Emory	6:23.8	23:50.9	88
99	Lee, Jessica	SO-2	Christopher Newport	6:24.7	23:54.5	89
100	Hagstrom, Elizabeth	SO-2	Washington U.	6:24.7	23:54.5	 
101	Jaeger, Emily	JR-3	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:24.8	23:54.8	90
102	Ratliff, Brianna	SO-2	Trinity (Tex.)	6:24.9	23:55.3	91
103	Slade, Kaylee	JR-3	Emory	6:25.1	23:55.9	92
104	McEnany, Shae	JR-3	Wartburg	6:25.3	23:56.7	93
105	Martin, Susie	FR-1	Emory	6:25.6	23:57.9	94
106	Monfils, Teagan	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:25.7	23:58.1	 
107	Snyder, Allison	SR-4	Albion	6:25.7	23:58.2	95
108	Christopher, Cassidy	FR-1	Wartburg	6:26.0	23:59.4	96
109	Matzoll, Amber	JR-3	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:26.2	24:00.1	97
110	Dyer, Emma	FR-1	U. of Chicago	6:26.5	24:01.1	 
111	Myers, Kristina	JR-3	Ohio Northern	6:27.0	24:03.1	98
112	Mertz, Emilie	JR-3	Ithaca	6:27.1	24:03.5	99
113	Felton, Camille	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	6:27.2	24:03.8	100
114	Walz, Jenny	SR-4	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:27.3	24:04.2	101
115	Repka, Katie	SR-4	Wis.-Stout	6:27.6	24:05.3	 
116	Dixon, Mackenzie	FR-1	Millikin	6:27.6	24:05.4	102
117	Verner-Crist, Megan	SR-4	U. of Chicago	6:28.2	24:07.3	 
118	Lerdall, Annika	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:28.5	24:08.6	 
119	Powell, Tru	SR-4	Emory	6:29.3	24:11.7	103
120	Minear, Kelly	SR-4	Loras	6:29.6	24:12.7	104
121	Starrett, Rebecca	JR-3	Missouri Baptist	6:29.7	24:13.0	105
122	Cisewski, Lizzy	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:29.8	24:13.3	 
123	Braun, Jessica	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	6:29.9	24:13.9	106
124	Lynn, Kristin	SR-4	Ithaca	6:29.9	24:13.9	107
125	Sinnaeve, Leaha	JR-3	Albion	6:30.0	24:14.2	108
126	Watkins, Abby	SR-4	Rhodes	6:30.1	24:14.5	109
127	Shoemaker, Abigail	FR-1	U. of Chicago	6:30.2	24:14.9	 
128	Lim, Kayla	FR-1	Occidental	6:30.3	24:15.3	110
129	Stapleton, Ally	SO-2	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:30.6	24:16.3	 
130	Richmond, Daisy	JR-3	St. Olaf	6:30.7	24:16.7	111
131	Lannen, Monica	SO-2	Christopher Newport	6:30.9	24:17.6	112
132	Glassbrenner, Ali	SR-4	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:31.3	24:18.9	113
133	Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna	SR-4	Emory	6:31.3	24:18.9	 
134	Yangkyi, Choyang	SR-4	St. Olaf	6:31.3	24:19.2	 
135	Drangstveit, Emma	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:31.3	24:19.2	 
136	Martin, Abigail	JR-3	Washington U.	6:31.5	24:19.9	 
137	Hughes, Meredith	SO-2	Emory	6:31.6	24:20.1	 
138	Moix, Elise	SO-2	Rhodes	6:31.7	24:20.5	114
139	O'Donnell, Clare	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	6:32.2	24:22.3	115
140	Cole, Jillian	JR-3	Illinois Wesleyan	6:32.4	24:23.0	116
141	Kolpa, Lucy	SO-2	Occidental	6:32.4	24:23.3	117
142	Breitbach, Nicole	JR-3	Wartburg	6:32.5	24:23.7	118
143	Rucinski, Christina	SR-4	Ithaca	6:32.8	24:24.4	119
144	Gossfeld, Megan	SR-4	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:32.9	24:25.1	 
145	Scheuerman, Carly	FR-1	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:33.1	24:25.9	 
146	Hawthorne, Brianna	FR-1	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:33.7	24:27.9	 
147	Mielke, Elizabeth	JR-3	Wis.-Whitewater	6:34.2	24:29.8	120
148	St Clair , Amanda	JR-3	Ithaca	6:35.0	24:32.8	121
149	Silbernagel, Meghan	SR-4	Wartburg	6:35.6	24:34.9	122
150	Boudreau, Bailey	JR-3	Wis.-Stevens Point	6:35.8	24:35.9	123
151	Moxley, Morgan	FR-1	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:36.1	24:36.9	 
152	Ifft, Caitlyn	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	6:36.1	24:37.0	124
153	Whitman, Melissa	SR-4	Trinity (Tex.)	6:36.6	24:38.6	125
154	Reinhardt, Eileen	FR-1	SUNY Geneseo	6:37.5	24:42.2	 
155	Kuiper, Maria	JR-3	Calvin	6:37.7	24:42.7	126
156	Mallon, Beth	SR-4	Wartburg	6:37.8	24:43.2	127
157	Drake, Victoria	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	6:37.9	24:43.6	128
158	Brown, Kristan	FR-1	Loras	6:38.3	24:45.0	129
159	Kooiman, Breanna	JR-3	Calvin	6:38.6	24:46.3	130
160	Ewing, Avery	JR-3	Ohio Northern	6:38.9	24:47.5	131
161	Wilson, Kathryn	JR-3	Christopher Newport	6:39.3	24:49.0	132
162	Alexander, Elise	SO-2	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:39.9	24:51.3	 
163	Parsons, Aryka	JR-3	Wartburg	6:40.2	24:52.2	 
164	Bishop, Leah	SO-2	Calvin	6:40.6	24:53.8	133
165	Harms, Haley	JR-3	Wartburg	6:40.9	24:54.7	 
166	Stevens, Ashley	JR-3	Wartburg	6:41.0	24:55.3	 
167	Juran, Jordan	FR-1	Trinity (Tex.)	6:41.2	24:56.0	134
168	Schilling, Zoe	SO-2	Ohio Northern	6:41.4	24:56.7	135
169	VanAntwerp, Joycelyn	FR-1	Millikin	6:41.5	24:57.0	136
170	Kimi, Putnam	FR-1	William Woods	6:41.5	24:57.2	 
171	Wright, Megan	FR-1	Ohio Northern	6:41.6	24:57.6	137
172	Huggett, Alanna	FR-1	Wis.-Eau Claire	6:42.1	24:59.3	 
173	Ferguson, Janelle	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	6:42.2	24:59.8	138
174	Stapleton, Catherine	SO-2	Wheaton (Ill.)	6:43.0	25:02.8	 
175	Retcher, Chyanne	FR-1	Ohio Northern	6:43.4	25:04.1	139
176	Illig, Meghan	SR-4	Webster	6:43.7	25:05.2	140
177	Revenaugh, Jordan	FR-1	Albion	6:43.8	25:05.8	141
178	Kolbai, Mariam	SO-2	Christopher Newport	6:44.3	25:07.4	142
179	Romagna, Jade	SO-2	Dubuque	6:44.6	25:08.5	143
180	Fowler, Mabel	FR-1	Trinity (Tex.)	6:45.0	25:10.2	 
181	Pridemore, Alyssa	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	6:45.1	25:10.6	144
182	Bower, Brianna	SO-2	Loras	6:45.2	25:10.8	145
183	Alley, Reagan	SR-4	Rhodes	6:45.5	25:11.8	146
184	Portell, Allison	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	6:45.9	25:13.7	147
185	Snyder, Abby	SO-2	Christopher Newport	6:46.7	25:16.6	148
186	Hamilton, Hannah	JR-3	Kalamazoo	6:47.2	25:18.3	149
187	Arquette, Lauren	SO-2	Kalamazoo	6:47.2	25:18.5	150
188	Sullivan, Angie	JR-3	Ohio Northern	6:47.9	25:21.0	 
189	Venezio, Liz	JR-3	Loras	6:48.0	25:21.5	151
190	Goetz, April	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	6:48.6	25:23.5	152
191	Galvan, Cecelia	SO-2	Illinois Wesleyan	6:48.7	25:24.0	153
192	Breuckman, Katie	SO-2	St. Thomas (Minn.)	6:48.8	25:24.1	 
193	Rossman, Megan	SO-2	St. Olaf	6:49.0	25:24.9	 
194	Nale, Harley	FR	William Woods Un.	6:49.8	25:27.9	 
195	Linthicum, Kalleigh	FR-1	Webster	6:50.2	25:29.4	154
196	Colvin, Kathleen	SO-2	Ohio Northern	6:50.7	25:31.5	 
197	Abrams, Lilah	FR-1	Occidental	6:50.9	25:32.2	155
198	Fritz, Jynna	SO-2	Missouri Baptist	6:51.2	25:33.4	156
199	Hayden, Ellery	SR-4	Rhodes	6:51.6	25:34.7	157
200	MacDuff, Molly	SO-2	Loras	6:51.6	25:34.7	158
201	Insko, Hannah	FR-1	Loras	6:51.9	25:35.9	159
202	Roberts, Lauren	FR-1	Rhodes	6:52.0	25:36.2	160
203	Meehleib, Kelly	JR-3	Maryville (Mo.)	6:52.6	25:38.6	161
204	Schirmacher, Jackie	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	6:53.4	25:41.4	162
205	Rudge, Sarah	SO-2	Ithaca	6:53.6	25:42.1	 
206	Olmsted, Erinn	SO-2	Wis.-Stevens Point	6:53.6	25:42.3	163
207	Hauser, Kennedy	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	6:54.0	25:43.7	164
208	Sweet, Monica	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	6:54.2	25:44.5	165
209	Schroer, Emma	SO-2	Calvin	6:54.5	25:45.5	 
210	Kelchen, Kylie	SO-2	Wartburg	6:54.5	25:45.6	 
211	Leitzen, Averi	SO-2	Loras	6:54.7	25:46.4	166
212	Marchino, Gabrielle	SR-4	Wartburg	6:55.5	25:49.4	 
213	Ondande, Kemunto	JR-3	Loras	6:55.8	25:50.4	 
214	Gallap, Rachael	FR-1	Kalamazoo	6:56.0	25:51.1	167
215	Turner, Lauren	FR-1	Ohio Northern	6:56.2	25:51.8	 
216	Wiebke, Mara	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	6:56.4	25:52.5	168
217	Roeder, Jaclyn	SR-4	Dubuque	6:56.5	25:52.9	169
218	Slaback, Mandy	JR-3	Wis.-Whitewater	6:57.0	25:54.7	170
219	Gutierrez, Kimberly	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	6:57.0	25:54.8	171
220	Reynolds, Erin	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	6:57.0	25:54.9	172
221	Hemstreet, Aubrey	SO-2	Albion	6:57.4	25:56.4	173
222	Brown, Mariah	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	6:57.9	25:58.1	174
223	Goergen, Holly	SR-4	Webster	6:58.2	25:59.2	175
224	Knudtson, Emma	JR-3	Wis.-Whitewater	6:58.2	25:59.4	176
225	Dickerson, Samantha	SO-2	Christopher Newport	6:59.2	26:02.9	177
226	Mocogni, Monica	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	6:59.6	26:04.7	178
227	Teasdale, Catherine	SO-2	Occidental	7:00.0	26:06.2	 
228	Paulick, Ashley	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	7:00.1	26:06.4	 
229	Prye, Natalie	FR-1	Christopher Newport	7:01.7	26:12.5	179
230	Galgon, Kaitlyn	FR-1	Wis.-Platteville	7:01.8	26:12.8	 
231	Card, Gillian	FR-1	Millikin	7:01.9	26:13.0	180
232	Sowers, Meredith	SO-2	Webster	7:02.4	26:14.9	181
233	Ray, Abigail	JR-3	Dubuque	7:02.4	26:15.1	182
234	Myers, Victoria	FR-1	Millikin	7:02.8	26:16.4	183
235	Fewell, Julia	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	7:03.4	26:18.8	 
236	Gagas, Brittany	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	7:03.6	26:19.5	184
237	Adams, Hannah	FR-1	Albion	7:03.7	26:20.0	185
238	Coleman, Lauren	FR-1	Webster	7:03.8	26:20.1	186
239	St Cyr, Leda	SO-2	Rhodes	7:03.9	26:20.4	187
240	Pierce, Allegra	JR-3	Principia	7:04.0	26:21.0	188
241	Andrews, Maeve	JR-3	Emory	7:05.0	26:24.9	 
242	Ihlenfeldt, Hannah	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	7:05.7	26:27.3	 
243	Wagner, Bailey	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	7:06.3	26:29.5	189
244	Harrison, Georgia	SO-2	Wis.-Stevens Point	7:06.4	26:30.1	190
245	Hauch, Jena	FR-1	St. Olaf	7:07.0	26:32.1	 
246	Keath, Katie	FR	William Woods Un.	7:07.9	26:35.4	 
247	Reynolds, Faith	JR-3	Missouri Baptist	7:08.4	26:37.2	191
248	McCaughey, Natalie	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	7:08.9	26:39.3	192
249	Starbeck, Tessa	JR-3	Hannibal-LaGrange	7:10.2	26:44.1	193
250	Sprowls, Kiara	SO-2	Christopher Newport	7:10.9	26:46.9	 
251	Mazzanti, Isabella	SO-2	Dubuque	7:12.7	26:53.4	194
252	Considine, Elizabeth	JR-3	Wis.-Whitewater	7:13.9	26:57.9	 
253	Little, Ansley	SO-2	Missouri Baptist	7:14.1	26:58.7	195
254	Piper, Carrie	SR-4	Loras	7:14.6	27:00.4	 
255	Roodbergen, Anna	SO-2	Kalamazoo	7:14.8	27:01.1	196
256	Muntz, Heather	FR-1	Dubuque	7:15.7	27:04.6	197
257	Graham, Sydney	JR-3	Albion	7:15.8	27:04.9	198
258	Knight, Courtney	FR-1	Loras	7:16.3	27:06.9	 
259	Smith, Keely	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	7:16.4	27:07.4	199
260	Vonhoff, Ripley	JR-3	Millikin	7:16.9	27:09.0	200
261	King, Tateum	SR-4	Hannibal-LaGrange	7:18.4	27:14.5	201
262	Drake, Michaela	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	7:18.4	27:14.7	 
263	Ely, Megan	SO-2	Dubuque	7:18.7	27:15.9	202
264	Brewer, Savannah	SO-2	Webster	7:19.7	27:19.6	203
265	Holt, Rachel	FR-1	Albion	7:20.2	27:21.5	204
266	Dulin, Maddie	JR-3	Illinois Wesleyan	7:21.5	27:26.1	 
267	Fundora , Minnell	FR-1	Webster	7:21.7	27:26.8	205
268	Krol, Natalie	SO-2	Millikin	7:22.1	27:28.3	206
269	Weichman, Megan	JR-3	Maryville (Mo.)	7:22.7	27:30.5	207
270	Schramm, Megan	SO-2	Webster	7:22.7	27:30.6	 
271	Blair, Charlotte	SO	Westminster College	7:22.8	27:31.2	208
272	Heft, Megan	FR-1	Kalamazoo	7:23.6	27:33.9	209
273	Antonelli, Kirra	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	7:26.8	27:45.8	210
274	Drazkowski, Anna	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	7:28.2	27:51.1	 
275	LeVasseur, Kathryn	FR-1	Kalamazoo	7:28.3	27:51.5	211
276	Zack, Madison	SR	Westminster College	7:28.6	27:52.7	212
277	Phibbs, Jessica	SO-2	Webster	7:29.7	27:56.8	 
278	Tu, Amber	SO-2	St. Louis Pharmacy	7:30.1	27:58.2	 
279	Bentley, Jessica	SR-4	St. Olaf	7:30.2	27:58.7	 
280	Lyles, Taylor	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	7:31.3	28:02.8	213
281	Honan, Althea	FR	Westminster College	7:31.4	28:03.0	214
282	Fuller, Sara	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	7:31.5	28:03.6	 
283	Cook, Kendra	JR-3	Albion	7:31.6	28:03.8	 
284	Leslie, Afton	FR-1	Principia	7:34.1	28:13.2	215
285	Mitchell, Kelsey	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	7:36.9	28:23.5	216
286	Santos, Janelle	FR-1	Lindenwood-Belleville	7:38.4	28:29.3	217
287	Sherman, Marie	SO-2	Principia	7:40.2	28:36.1	218
288	Flores, Edith	FR-1	Dubuque	7:43.3	28:47.7	219
289	Davis, Katie	SO-2	Albion	7:44.4	28:51.6	 
290	Lading, Haylie	SR-4	Millikin	7:44.8	28:53.1	220
291	Monnet, Alexis	FR-1	Millikin	7:45.8	28:56.8	 
292	Tomschin, Erin	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	7:47.2	29:02.0	221
293	Waters, Ellie	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	7:47.6	29:03.4	222
294	VanMaanen, Kasmyn	FR-1	Albion	7:51.2	29:16.9	 
295	Brandt, Jordan	FR-1	Millikin	7:53.8	29:26.7	 
296	Budd, Rachel	SO-2	Illinois Wesleyan	7:55.1	29:31.7	 
297	Riege, Sydne	FR-1	Lindenwood-Belleville	7:56.7	29:37.4	223
298	Burns, Gabriella	SR-4	Principia	7:57.3	29:39.8	224
299	McCandrew, Denise	SR-4	Missouri Baptist	7:58.3	29:43.4	225
300	Stanfield, Brittany	SR-4	Stephens	7:59.5	29:47.8	226
301	Howard, Taylor	SR	Westminster College	7:59.9	29:49.6	227
302	Kremer, Lexi	JR-3	Illinois Wesleyan	8:01.5	29:55.4	 
303	Okiishi, Jaclyn	SR-4	Maryville (Mo.)	8:02.6	29:59.6	 
304	Green, Sierra	SO-2	Stephens	8:08.8	30:22.7	228
305	Foster, Shana	SO-2	Missouri Baptist	8:09.2	30:24.0	 
306	Bartoshesky, Hannah	FR-1	Kalamazoo	8:10.0	30:27.0	229
307	Simpson, Brooke	SO-2	Freed-Hardeman	8:11.3	30:31.8	230
308	St. Aubyn, Sierra	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	8:12.8	30:37.7	231
309	Krol, Maxine	FR-1	Millikin	8:13.6	30:40.6	 
310	Elliott, Libby	SR-4	Freed-Hardeman	8:14.4	30:43.3	232
311	Ryan, Meagan	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	8:15.8	30:48.7	 
312	Miskelly, Madelyn	FR-1	Freed-Hardeman	8:18.2	30:57.7	233
313	Daniels, Haley	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	8:22.8	31:14.7	 
314	Massie McDowell, Alexandria	JR-3	Stephens	8:27.1	31:31.0	234
315	Compere, Mary	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	8:27.4	31:32.2	 
316	Buckley, Mackenzie	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	8:31.9	31:48.7	 
317	Barakou, Ioulia	SR-4	Missouri Baptist	8:36.2	32:04.9	 
318	Peters, Anna	SR-4	Freed-Hardeman	8:37.9	32:11.2	235
319	Thamann, Kathryn	SO-2	Kalamazoo	8:39.6	32:17.6	 
320	Guthrie, Kallie	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	8:42.1	32:26.8	 
321	Marshall, Aimie	JR-3	Lindenwood-Belleville	8:43.1	32:30.6	236
322	Ford, Jade	SO-2	Freed-Hardeman	8:49.1	32:53.0	237
323	Dieckmann, Alexus	JR-3	Stephens	8:53.1	33:07.9	238
324	Kwiatowski, Cassie	SR-4	Lindenwood-Belleville	9:01.8	33:40.1	239
325	Amsden, Mollie	FR	Westminster College	9:03.5	33:46.7	240
326	Heath, Elsa	SO-2	Principia	9:05.6	33:54.5	241
327	Newland, Kelsey	SO	Westminster College	9:05.8	33:55.1	242
328	Garcia, Carmen	SO-2	Lindenwood-Belleville	9:07.7	34:02.4	243
329	Caldwell, Erin	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	9:30.3	35:26.7	 
330	Farid, Kaiah	FR-1	Missouri Baptist	9:38.9	35:58.5	 
331	Sheremeta, Lyubov	JR-3	Stephens	9:55.2	36:59.6	244
332	Mackley, Madison	FR-1	Lindenwood-Belleville	10:22.1	38:39.6	245