Toulon (Stark County) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
15.51 Katrina Demetreon 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
18.08 SB Chloe Lai 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.10 Abby Stotler 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
30.37 Amanda Perry 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.83 Ashleigh Williams 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:18.07 SB Lyla Longabaugh 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:53.00 Naomi Downing 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:55.00 SB Alli Dennison 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:48.00 Olivia Frail 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:00.00 Hannah Rumbold 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:30.87 Brooke Rennick 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14:34.35 Elizabeth West 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.52 SB Taytum Tyree 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.55 Taytum Tyree 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.42 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:52.00 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:18.59 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:55.76 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-5 (1.35m) Abby Stotler 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-0 (4.57m) Ashleigh Williams 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
14-7 (4.44m) Hope Hogsett 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-11 (9.73m) Ashleigh Williams 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
31-2 (9.5m) Naomi Downing 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
Discus
65-6 (19.96m) Elizabeth West 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
63-0 (19.2m) Mckenzie Evans 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
34-2 (10.41m) Jenna Ehnle 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
24-3 (7.39m) Makayla Morales 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.59 Coal Worsfold 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
18.96 Jacob Reay 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.84 Patrick Crowley 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
31.13 SB Robbie Robinson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
57.94 James Plotner 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:45.00 Robbie Robinson 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:24.00 Dawson Dyken 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:40.00 Trevor Shimmin 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
58.24 Dane Williams 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
55.82 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:49.19 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:11.60 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:13.65 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-11 (4.85m) SB Noah Gibson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12-8 (3.86m) Coal Worsfold 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
32-7 (9.93m) Patrick Crowley 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
112-2 (34.19m) Eric Meaker 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
79-7 (24.26m) Skylar Fletcher-adams 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
37-8 (11.48m) Skylar Fletcher-adams 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
33-8 (10.26m) Eric Meaker 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results