Lindenwood University-Belleville Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | Julia Blumkaitis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.85 | Julia Blumkaitis | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
28.19 | SB | Amie Marshall | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
29.66 | Vanessa Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H5 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.90 | SB | Amie Marshall | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
1:10.21 | SB | Carmen Garcia | 6th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16:55.53 | SB | Cassie Kwiatowski | 13th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-6.25 (33.38m) | Lucia Martin Pena | 17th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
101-0.5 (30.8m) | SB | Rosa Val Descarrega | 23rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
126-1.5 (38.44m) | Darneshia Mccray | 21st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-7.75 (29.46m) | Lucia Martin Pena | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5 (11.71m) | Rosa Val Descarrega | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | Christian Herring | 6th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
11.62 | Almondo Conner | 5th | Finals H5 | Men's Results | |
11.76 | Josh Castle | 2nd | Finals H6 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.98 | SB | Christian Herring | 5th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
24.90 | Almondo Conner | 5th | Finals H7 | Men's Results | |
25.17 | SB | Tyler Williams | 6th | Finals H7 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.28 | Evan Alcorn | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
54.49 | Tyler Williams | 4th | Finals H4 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.74 | SB | Vicente Blanco | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
1:59.46 | Josh Beal | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
2:06.44 | SB | Josh Ferguson | 11th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:07.06 | SB | Patrick Neil | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
2:18.58 | SB | Pedro Monita | 9th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:15.58 | Josh Ferguson | 6th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
4:44.63 | David Spies | 2nd | Finals H4 | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:57.83 | David Spies | 17th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9:36.63 | SB | Fabian Munoz-lechuga | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.70 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 (1.83m) | Vicente Blanco | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-5.25 (32.44m) | Jordan-john Cameron | 21st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-0.75 (12.82m) | SB | Jordan-john Cameron | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |