3A Regional - Lake Park

Roselle, IL

Complete Results

Boys 3 Mile Run
PL	GR	Name	Time	Team
1.	11	Charlie Kern	15:01.8	Elmhurst (York)
2.	11	Sean MacGregor	15:10.6	Elmhurst (York)
3.	10	Stephen Moody	15:14.8	Glenbard West
4.	12	Kyle Thompson	15:17.0	Wheaton Warrenville ...
5.	10	Rory Cavan	15:18.4	Glenbard West
6.	11	Cameron Benes	15:18.6	Glenbard West
7.	11	Jackson Bode	15:20.6	Elmhurst (York)
8.	11	Colin Kirkham	15:21.4	Roselle (Lake Park)
9.	12	Aleksei Sorokin	15:25.0	Wheaton Warrenville ...
10.	10	Sean Maison	15:27.0	Wheaton Warrenville ...
11.	10	Scott Maison	15:29.2	Wheaton Warrenville ...
12.	10	Nick Garza	15:33.1	Wheaton (North)
13.	11	Justin Ostrem	15:34.6	Wheaton (North)
14.	12	Will Buechner	15:35.3	Glenbard West
15.	10	Connor Zydek	15:36.2	Wheaton (North)
16.	12	Liam Hill	15:38.2	Elmhurst (York)
17.	12	Jason Joda	15:38.7	Roselle (Lake Park)
18.	9	Ethan Kern	15:40.4	Elmhurst (York)
19.	12	Aidan Johnson	15:45.4	Wheaton (North)
20.	11	John Keys	15:56.2	Wheaton Warrenville ...
21.	10	Will O'Brien	15:59.5	Glenbard West
22.	10	Kevin Boehm	15:59.7	Wheaton (North)
23.	9	William Hauenstein	16:02.9	Wheaton Warrenville ...
24.	12	T J. Watson	16:04.1	Wheaton (North)
25.	11	Eric Bayer	16:04.6	Roselle (Lake Park)
26.	12	Jackson Avgerinos	16:04.8	Roselle (Lake Park)
27.	12	Dylan Kropp	16:05.7	Wheaton Warrenville ...
28.	11	Brian Santos	16:06.0	Franklin Park-Northl...
29.	12	Thomas Beckler	16:06.0	Carol Stream (Glenba...
30.	11	Danny Honquest	16:06.2	Elmhurst (York)
31.	10	Marat Schats	16:10.0	Carol Stream (Glenba...
32.	10	Patrick Sarad	16:11.7	Franklin Park-Northl...
33.	9	Daniel Klysh	16:13.4	Elmhurst (York)
34.	12	Alexander Caines	16:13.7	Roselle (Lake Park)
35.	11	David Crossland	16:15.2	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
36.	11	Ryan Czaja	16:16.4	Carol Stream (Glenba...
37.	12	William Dover	16:19.5	Roselle (Lake Park)
38.	9	Aidan Ihms	16:19.8	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
39.	9	Michael Johnson	16:20.0	Elk Grove
40.	10	Matt Tumbarello	16:20.8	Roselle (Lake Park)
41.	12	Noah Baran	16:21.9	Carol Stream (Glenba...
42.	10	Ian Repking	16:22.8	Glenbard West
43.	11	Nic Baggeto	16:27.1	Elk Grove
44.	12	Demetrio Cervantes	16:33.8	Addison Trail
45.	10	Omar Solorio	16:37.7	Carol Stream (Glenba...
46.	12	Julio Cervantes	16:37.7	Addison Trail
47.	10	Julian Munoz	16:38.6	Franklin Park-Northl...
48.	11	Josh Scharpenberg	16:38.8	Wheaton (North)
49.	9	Andrew Bylsma	16:39.0	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
50.	11	Armando Alvarez	16:40.2	Franklin Park-Northl...
51.	12	Moises Coronel	16:43.9	Franklin Park-Northl...
52.	11	Danny Bueno	16:50.0	Addison Trail
53.	11	Teddy Borkowski	16:50.7	Glenbard West
54.	11	Luis Vargas	16:54.2	Addison Trail
55.	12	Quentin Lange	16:55.5	Elk Grove
56.	10	Nate Kraemer	17:05.5	Elk Grove
57.	10	Ethan Bilodeau	17:07.6	Elk Grove
58.	11	Gerardo Porras	17:11.7	Franklin Park-Northl...
59.	10	Ricardo Arreguin	17:13.1	Addison Trail
60.	11	Mike Deegan	17:15.5	Carol Stream (Glenba...
61.	10	Matt Solucha	17:22.3	Carol Stream (Glenba...
62.	11	Nick Czorniak	17:22.8	Addison Trail
63.	11	Omar Coronel	17:23.2	Franklin Park-Northl...
64.	12	Tony Diaz	17:43.6	Addison Trail
65.	11	Ben Donovan	18:00.0	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
66.	11	Oscar Gonzalez	18:00.6	Elk Grove
67.	12	Justin Corrigan	18:14.2	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
68.	10	Alex MacDonald	18:21.5	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
69.	10	Matt Wachholz	18:40.4	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
70.	10	Erik Cuatepitzi	19:04.8	Elk Grove

Girls 3 Mile Run
PL	GR	Name	Time	Team
1.	9	Katelynne Hart	16:32.5	Glenbard West
2.	11	Lindsey Payne	16:53.4	Glenbard West
3.	12	Sara Atkins	17:28.2	Wheaton Warrenville ...
4.	12	Allison McGrath	17:28.6	Wheaton Warrenville ...
5.	12	Emily Stegmeier	17:49.5	Elk Grove
6.	10	Sarah May	17:54.3	Elmhurst (York)
7.	10	Chloe Connolly	18:05.7	Glenbard West
8.	10	Laurel Moneysmith	18:11.2	Wheaton Warrenville ...
9.	9	Maria Rucoba	18:15.2	Wheaton Warrenville ...
10.	12	Janie Nabholz	18:17.7	Glenbard West
11.	11	Katherine Tomaska	18:41.6	Elmhurst (York)
12.	10	Amanda Obrist	18:42.7	Wheaton Warrenville ...
13.	11	Erin Davies	18:46.0	Elmhurst (York)
14.	9	Emma Hall	18:46.5	Glenbard West
15.	12	Hannah Morrison	18:50.2	Roselle (Lake Park)
16.	9	Maya Curry	18:53.2	Elmhurst (York)
17.	12	Julie Kupiec	18:54.0	Roselle (Lake Park)
18.	9	Haley Ansiel	18:55.0	Wheaton Warrenville ...
19.	10	Nicole Kaiser	18:55.2	Glenbard West
20.	10	Elelta Sisay	19:01.1	Carol Stream (Glenba...
21.	10	Anna Morley	19:04.1	Elmhurst (York)
22.	12	Bridget Berger	19:06.3	Elmhurst (York)
23.	10	Jazmin Santoyo	19:06.8	Franklin Park-Northl...
24.	9	Emma Riley	19:07.0	Wheaton (North)
25.	9	Kaitlyn Nenninger	19:08.9	Wheaton Warrenville ...
26.	12	Julie Biggins	19:11.0	Elmhurst (York)
27.	11	Lexi Weltin	19:16.1	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
28.	11	Katie Schaefer	19:19.1	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
29.	12	Morgan Moxley	19:20.6	Wheaton (North)
30.	10	Grace Oh	19:21.3	Glenbard West
31.	9	Ella Kannegiesser	19:26.6	Wheaton (North)
32.	11	Cailyn Biegalski	19:34.0	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
33.	11	Melisa Flores	19:35.7	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
34.	11	Alex Bartkowiak	19:39.0	Carol Stream (Glenba...
35.	11	Jennifer Ayala	19:43.5	Roselle (Lake Park)
36.	10	Abigail Noyes	19:44.4	Wheaton (North)
37.	11	Isabel Keup	19:51.6	Wheaton (North)
38.	12	Allyson Burke	19:51.6	Wheaton (North)
39.	12	Jasmine Salvador	20:00.6	Franklin Park-Northl...
40.	11	Ali Liljestrand	20:01.1	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
41.	9	Laura DeLatorre	20:06.4	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
42.	11	Abbey Casey	20:13.7	Elk Grove
43.	9	Allyson Griffith	20:19.8	Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
44.	9	Katarzyna Szkaradek	20:20.1	Roselle (Lake Park)
45.	11	Anna Marinc	20:22.2	Carol Stream (Glenba...
46.	12	Suhei Valbuena	20:24.6	Addison Trail
47.	11	Alyssa Laherty	20:24.8	Carol Stream (Glenba...
48.	12	Elita Spadlowski	20:26.2	Carol Stream (Glenba...
49.	10	Mercedes Lopez	20:36.1	Addison Trail
50.	9	Lauren Mack	20:36.4	Roselle (Lake Park)
51.	10	Kimberly Nunez	20:43.2	Carol Stream (Glenba...
52.	11	Tabby Fabin	20:46.9	Elk Grove
53.	10	Sam Ferengul	20:54.4	Carol Stream (Glenba...
54.	9	Sophie Daigle	20:58.7	Wheaton (North)
55.	11	Jazlyn Zavala	20:59.9	Franklin Park-Northl...
56.	10	Monica Casillas	21:07.2	Elk Grove
57.	9	Samantha Wadas	21:10.2	Elk Grove
58.	10	Evelyn Arzola	21:10.2	Franklin Park-Northl...
59.	10	Natalie Diaz	21:16.6	Addison Trail
60.	10	Grace Larson	21:22.4	Roselle (Lake Park)
61.	12	Karolina Koziarski	21:27.8	Elk Grove
62.	12	Maggie Jung	22:05.7	Roselle (Lake Park)
63.	10	Lizbeth Balbuena	22:06.6	Addison Trail
64.	10	Claudia Pineda	22:20.8	Franklin Park-Northl...
65.	12	Grace McDonough	22:22.9	Elk Grove
66.	11	Karina Martinez	22:30.4	Addison Trail
67.	10	Alexandra Nava	23:00.3	Addison Trail
68.	9	Dannalee Mata	23:01.5	Franklin Park-Northl...
69.	11	Diana Grinyuk	23:40.8	Addison Trail
70.	9	Elyse McLaughlin	26:21.9	Franklin Park-Northl...