Boys Results

Men's 100m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Green, Isaac	FR	Greenville	12.54	-
2	20	Wheat, Jon	FR	Wesclin	12.60	-
3	21	Evans, Chance	JR	Mattoon	12.63	-
4	24	Fitton, Cody	SO	Wesclin	12.74	-
5	26	Gonzalez, Jimmy	SR	Olympia	12.85	-
6	27	Boatman, Javian	SO	St. Anthony	13.51	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Miller, Jonah	JR	Pleasant Plains	11.81	3
2	11	Simmons, Davion	SO	Alton Marquette	12.01	-
3	16	Hernandez, Alvyn	SR	Hillsboro	12.33	-
4	17	Williams, Talon	SO	Rochester	12.36	-
5	23	Strebel, Jeremy	SR	Alton Marquette	12.67	-
6	25	Koenigstein, Jake	JR	Columbia	12.81	-
 		Niehart, Dayne	FR	St. Anthony	DNS	-
 		Gosnell, T J	SR	Carlinville	DNS	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Patterson, Noah	SR	Mattoon	11.61	5
2	8	Western, Lucas	SO	Pleasant Plains	11.85	1
3	9	Stewart, Bailey	SR	Breese Central	11.89	-
4	12	Bieber, Donovan	FR	Columbia	12.02	-
5	13	Hall, Kevin	JR	Jersey	12.13	-
6	18	McCormick, Noah	SO	Hillsboro	12.48	-
7	22	Garrett, Dylan	JR	Vandalia	12.64	-
 		Rainey, Cameron	JR	Carlinville	NT	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Ridenhour, Jacob	SR	Jersey	11.37	10
2	2	Miller, Adam	SR	Pana	11.54	8
3	3	Thomas, Collin	SR	Breese Central	11.58	6
4	5	Smalls, Trevor	SO	Vandalia	11.73	4
5	7	Robinson, Hunter	JR	Greenville	11.83	2
6	10	Orozco, Ivan	JR	Highland	11.99	-
7	14	Neville, Jacob	SR	Olympia	12.18	-
8	15	DeProw, Chase	JR	Highland	12.26	-
Men's 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	Pettiford, Bryce	SR	Alton Marquette	25.49	-
2	18	Walker, Noah	SR	Greenville	25.62	-
3	19	Wycoff, Brady	FR	Rochester	25.90	-
4	22	Andrescavage, Trevor	SO	Wesclin	26.37	-
5	23	Reber, Nick	JR	Olympia	26.63	-
6	24	Maas, Jacob	SO	Highland	26.84	-
 		Niehart, Dayne	FR	St. Anthony	DNS	-
 		Rainey, Cameron	JR	Carlinville	DNS	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Markus, Blake	SO	Breese Central	24.71	2
2	10	Hoshauer, Landon	JR	Mattoon	24.91	-
3	12	Hammarstedt, Jack	SR	Vandalia	25.30	-
4	14	Doolin, Justin	SR	Vandalia	25.38	-
5	15	Cothern, Mitchell	SR	Pana	25.39	-
6	17	Gosnell, T J	SR	Carlinville	25.52	-
7	20	Hernandez, Alvyn	SR	Hillsboro	25.98	-
8	21	Hamel, Brandon	JR	Greenville	26.31	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Lobb, Tyson	SO	Breese Central	24.05	6
2	6	Neville, Jacob	SR	Olympia	24.46	3
3	8	Avalos, Valentin	SR	Wesclin	24.80	1
4	9	Western, Lucas	SO	Pleasant Plains	24.91	-
5	10	Stewart, Jon	SR	Alton Marquette	24.91	-
6	13	Thompson, Bryson	SR	Pana	25.35	-
 		McCormick, Noah	SO	Hillsboro	DNS	-
 		Bieber, Donovan	FR	Columbia	DNS	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Ridenhour, Jacob	SR	Jersey	23.56	10
2	2	Miller, Jonah	JR	Pleasant Plains	24.04	8
3	4	Nuxoll, Jack	JR	St. Anthony	24.27	5
4	5	Hall, Kevin	JR	Jersey	24.46	4
 		Hoguet, Tyler	JR	Columbia	FS	-
 		DeProw, Chase	JR	Highland	DNS	-
 		Patterson, Noah	SR	Mattoon	DNS	-
 		Santarelli, Joe	SR	Rochester	DNS	-
Men's 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	Goff, Eric	SR	Wesclin	59.84	-
2	19	Kessinger, Carter	FR	Greenville	1:00.05	-
3	23	Hellrung, Chris	JR	Alton Marquette	1:03.47	-
4	24	Vieweg, Chase	SR	Hillsboro	1:11.38	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Landon, Jacob	SO	Carlinville	55.48	-
2	13	Cothern, Mitchell	SR	Pana	56.04	-
3	14	Sunley, Dakota	FR	Pleasant Plains	56.13	-
4	16	Anderson, Shawn	SR	Jersey	57.42	-
5	17	Stine, Blake	JR	Olympia	58.00	-
6	20	Kaempfe, Alex	JR	Columbia	1:00.86	-
7	21	King, Eli	SR	Columbia	1:02.14	-
8	22	Durbin, Kain	JR	Hillsboro	1:02.27	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Hughes, Tyler	JR	Carlinville	54.58	1
2	9	McFadden, Jack	SO	Pleasant Plains	55.14	-
3	12	Rivera, Donovan	SO	Vandalia	55.98	-
4	15	Jones, Isaac	SO	Highland	56.58	-
 		Wille, Ben	SO	Highland	DNS	-
 		Stewart, Jon	SR	Alton Marquette	DNS	-
 		Raboin, Alec	SR	Mattoon	DNS	-
 		Cox, D'ante	SR	Rochester	DNS	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Thomas, Collin	SR	Breese Central	51.06	10
2	2	Ross, Lucas	JR	Jersey	52.71	8
3	3	Stewart, Bailey	SR	Breese Central	52.73	6
4	4	Barth, Blake	SO	Vandalia	53.07	5
5	5	Epperson, Austen	SR	Mattoon	53.49	4
6	6	Nuxoll, Jack	JR	St. Anthony	53.60	3
7	7	Hall, Jonathan	JR	Greenville	53.82	2
8	10	Cooksey, Matthew	SO	Olympia	55.38	-
Men's 800m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Mitchell, Colton	SO	Rochester	2:14.34	3
2	9	Fitzgerald, Blake	FR	St. Anthony	2:16.88	-
3	12	Atkins, Isaiah	SO	Hillsboro	2:18.69	-
4	13	Detmer, Drew	JR	Wesclin	2:19.41	-
5	14	Hausman, Isaac	JR	Jersey	2:19.70	-
6	16	Cross, Nathaniel	FR	Rochester	2:24.06	-
7	18	Clark, Pat	SR	Pana	2:25.18	-
8	19	Jerome, Sean	JR	Columbia	2:25.21	-
9	20	Kistner, Parker	FR	Olympia	2:26.91	-
10	21	Kreitemeyer, Chance	FR	Pana	2:27.91	-
11	22	Schrage, Brock	SR	Highland	2:28.25	-
12	23	Sanders, Adam	SR	Alton Marquette	2:28.39	-
13	25	Evans, Braden	SO	Vandalia	2:29.51	-
14	26	Newell, Austin	JR	Wesclin	2:46.47	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Landon, Jason	JR	Carlinville	2:02.71	10
2	2	Sanders, Otis	SO	Pleasant Plains	2:05.52	8
3	3	Thorne, Greg	SR	Mattoon	2:07.16	6
4	4	Armour, Grayson	JR	Carlinville	2:08.63	5
5	5	Brummett, Brock	JR	Pleasant Plains	2:13.95	4
6	7	Jones, Garrett	JR	Mattoon	2:14.98	2
7	8	Kruep, Hunter	JR	Breese Central	2:16.23	1
8	10	Neilson, Clayton	JR	Greenville	2:17.09	-
9	11	Strubhart, Hunter	SO	Breese Central	2:17.54	-
10	15	King, Eli	SR	Columbia	2:22.64	-
11	17	Stidd, Asher	SO	Jersey	2:24.76	-
12	24	Wollerman, Nic	JR	Vandalia	2:29.45	-
 		Spaid, Jake	SO	Olympia	DNS	-
 		Sexton, Bryce	SR	Highland	DNS	-
Men's 1,600m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Grove, Ryker	JR	Greenville	5:04.12	-
2	15	Groszek, Ryan	SO	Columbia	5:06.91	-
3	18	Keiser, Colton	FR	Hillsboro	5:15.29	-
4	19	Worker, Kaelyb	SO	Vandalia	5:19.25	-
5	20	Neville, Jon	FR	Olympia	5:23.03	-
6	21	Foster, Josh	SR	Columbia	5:23.43	-
7	22	VanNess, Logan	JR	Breese Central	5:25.11	-
8	23	Helmink, Clayton	JR	St. Anthony	5:30.90	-
9	24	Sanders, Adam	SR	Alton Marquette	5:32.56	-
10	25	Pitt, Jacob	JR	Breese Central	5:34.27	-
11	26	Schrage, Caidin	JR	Wesclin	5:37.70	-
12	27	Schilling, Joshua	SO	Vandalia	5:45.24	-
13	28	Cribbett, Skylar	JR	Alton Marquette	5:47.26	-
 		Emmerich, Aaron	SO	Mattoon	DNS	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Cable, Josh	JR	Rochester	4:28.22	10
2	2	Prior, Gavin	SR	Mattoon	4:41.27	8
3	3	Landon, Jason	JR	Carlinville	4:43.01	6
4	4	Flowers, Ben	SR	Jersey	4:45.97	5
5	5	Rader, Kyle	SR	Olympia	4:46.88	4
6	6	Plocher, Jacob	SR	Highland	4:47.77	3
7	7	Latonis, Jacob	SR	Pana	4:48.82	2
8	8	Kessinger, Colin	SR	Greenville	4:51.37	1
9	9	Wegman, Reiss	JR	Wesclin	4:56.79	-
10	10	Bertman, Andrew	SO	Jersey	4:58.12	-
11	11	Mcmillen, Nick	SR	Pana	4:59.27	-
12	12	Helton, Charles	JR	Carlinville	5:02.65	-
13	14	McKneelen, Riley	JR	Rochester	5:06.49	-
14	16	Melin, Steven	SO	Pleasant Plains	5:07.87	-
15	17	Doll, Benny	JR	Pleasant Plains	5:08.29	-
 		Hanratty, Nick	FR	Highland	DNS	-
Men's 3,200m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Prior, Gavin	SR	Mattoon	9:47.10	10
2	2	Flowers, Ben	SR	Jersey	9:47.11	8
3	3	Kessinger, Colin	SR	Greenville	9:51.56	6
4	4	Plocher, Jacob	SR	Highland	10:05.93	5
5	5	Thompson, David	SR	Mattoon	10:16.20	4
6	6	Helton, Charles	JR	Carlinville	10:29.46	3
7	7	Latonis, Jacob	SR	Pana	10:35.51	2
8	8	Cazier, Christian	SO	Jersey	10:39.99	1
9	9	Wegman, Reiss	JR	Wesclin	10:45.73	-
10	10	Melin, Steven	SO	Pleasant Plains	10:49.69	-
11	11	Lippold, Bailey	SO	Carlinville	10:54.54	-
12	12	Portell, Brylee	FR	Highland	11:07.67	-
13	13	Sturm, Ethan	FR	Columbia	11:17.30	-
14	14	Helmink, Clayton	JR	St. Anthony	11:20.14	-
15	15	Foster, Josh	SR	Columbia	11:24.18	-
16	16	Clark, Pat	SR	Pana	11:49.98	-
17	17	Pitt, Jacob	JR	Breese Central	11:50.16	-
18	18	Munshaw, David	JR	Greenville	12:04.08	-
19	19	Duke, Caleb	JR	Breese Central	12:43.00	-
 		Gustafson, Sam	SO	Wesclin	DNF	-
 		Staley, Elliot	FR	Rochester	DNF	-
Men's 110m Hurdles

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	Gooch, Taylor	SO	Wesclin	19.23	-
2	18	King, Brandon	JR	Greenville	19.85	-
 		Vieweg, Chase	SR	Hillsboro	DNS	-
 		Hall, Brandon	FR	Columbia	DNS	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Donaldson, Justus	JR	Mattoon	16.13	5
2	8	Shultz, David	SR	Pleasant Plains	16.84	1
3	10	Noe, Jaydon	SR	Mattoon	17.97	-
4	11	Mizeur, Dagan	SR	Pana	18.16	-
5	12	Ingram, Kevin	JR	Pleasant Plains	18.32	-
6	13	Sager, Mitchell	SR	St. Anthony	18.36	-
7	15	Toberman, Trevor	FR	Hillsboro	18.56	-
8	16	Roach, Austin	FR	Highland	18.63	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Rakers, Ben	SR	Breese Central	15.53	10
2	2	Little, Randy (Devon)	SO	Vandalia	15.94	8
3	3	Evans, Holden	SR	Wesclin	16.10	6
4	5	Detmer, Jay	JR	Breese Central	16.38	4
5	6	Kimbrel, Austin	SR	Jersey	16.52	3
6	7	Rexing, Tom	JR	Jersey	16.55	2
7	9	Spencer, Dalton	JR	Olympia	17.62	-
8	14	Mizeur, Mason	SO	Pana	18.56	-
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Noe, Jaydon	SR	Mattoon	47.20	-
2	15	Kohlbrecher, Blake	JR	Wesclin	48.23	-
3	18	Lyons, Jon	SO	Alton Marquette	50.99	-
4	19	Volmert, Luke	JR	Columbia	53.86	-
5	20	Suzuki, Jarrett	JR	Greenville	54.52	-
 		Jones, Xavier	SR	Alton Marquette	DNS	-
 		Kile, Wes	FR	Pana	DNS	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Ingram, Kevin	JR	Pleasant Plains	46.12	1
2	9	Garrett, Dylan	JR	Vandalia	46.41	-
3	10	Mizeur, Mason	SO	Pana	47.14	-
4	12	Schuerman, Hunter	SR	Olympia	47.23	-
5	13	Hall, Brandon	FR	Columbia	47.77	-
6	14	King, Brandon	JR	Greenville	48.16	-
7	16	Schmitt, Noah	JR	Highland	49.42	-
8	17	Harkins, Jonah	FR	Hillsboro	49.53	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Rakers, Ben	SR	Breese Central	41.88	10
2	2	Donaldson, Justus	JR	Mattoon	43.12	8
3	3	Spencer, Dalton	JR	Olympia	43.64	6
4	4	Evans, Holden	SR	Wesclin	43.80	5
5	5	Kimbrel, Austin	SR	Jersey	44.03	4
6	6	Detmer, Jay	JR	Breese Central	44.17	3
7	7	Rexing, Tom	JR	Jersey	45.75	2
 		Shultz, David	SR	Pleasant Plains	DNS	-
Men's 4 x 100m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Pleasant Plains	44.99	10
2	2	,	 	Breese Central	45.15	8
3	3	,	 	Jersey	45.32	6
4	4	,	 	Pana	45.51	5
5	5	,	 	Vandalia	46.00	4
6	6	,	 	Mattoon	46.29	3
7	7	,	 	Highland	46.45	2
8	8	,	 	Columbia	47.59	1
9	9	,	 	Greenville	47.81	-
10	10	,	 	Olympia	47.88	-
11	11	,	 	Alton Marquette	48.12	-
12	12	,	 	Hillsboro	48.12	-
13	13	,	 	Rochester	49.32	-
14	14	,	 	St. Anthony	50.59	-
 		,	 	Wesclin	DNS	-
Men's 4 x 200m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Pleasant Plains	1:34.10	10
2	2	,	 	Vandalia	1:35.17	8
3	3	,	 	Breese Central	1:36.37	6
4	4	,	 	Mattoon	1:36.52	5
5	5	,	 	Highland	1:36.76	-
6	6	,	 	Wesclin	1:37.72	3
7	7	,	 	Alton Marquette	1:38.16	2
8	8	,	 	Greenville	1:39.25	1
9	9	,	 	Hillsboro	1:41.37	-
10	10	,	 	Columbia	1:41.70	-
11	11	,	 	Jersey	1:41.77	-
12	12	,	 	Olympia	1:44.29	-
13	13	,	 	St. Anthony	1:45.06	-
 		,	 	Pana	DQ	-
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Pana	3:34.91	10
2	2	,	 	Breese Central	3:35.24	8
3	3	,	 	Mattoon	3:36.35	6
4	4	,	 	Carlinville	3:37.39	5
5	5	,	 	Jersey	3:40.01	4
6	6	,	 	Highland	3:40.91	3
7	7	,	 	Pleasant Plains	3:42.25	2
8	8	,	 	Olympia	3:43.12	1
9	9	,	 	Greenville	3:47.30	-
10	10	,	 	Wesclin	3:47.98	-
11	11	,	 	Columbia	3:48.33	-
12	12	,	 	Vandalia	3:49.30	-
13	13	,	 	Hillsboro	4:04.11	-
14	14	,	 	Alton Marquette	4:10.01	-
 		,	 	Rochester	DNS	-
Men's 4 x 800m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Mattoon	8:29.52	10
2	2	,	 	Pleasant Plains	8:41.76	8
3	3	,	 	Olympia	8:45.23	6
4	4	,	 	Carlinville	8:50.01	5
5	5	,	 	Highland	8:54.69	4
6	6	,	 	Greenville	8:57.83	3
7	7	,	 	Pana	8:58.72	2
8	8	,	 	Breese Central	9:11.53	1
9	9	,	 	Jersey	9:19.12	-
10	10	,	 	Rochester	9:21.91	-
11	11	,	 	Columbia	9:23.69	-
12	12	,	 	Wesclin	9:24.71	-
13	13	,	 	Hillsboro	9:27.21	-
14	14	,	 	Vandalia	10:17.78	-
Men's High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	4' 11"	5' 1"	5' 3"	5' 5"	5' 7"	5' 9"	5' 11"	6' 1"	6' 3"
1	Miller, Adam	SR	Pana	6-7"	10	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	O	O	O	 	 	 
2	Grasl, Ethan	JR	Mattoon	6-1"	8	PPP	PPP	PPP	O	O	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
3	Matthews, Hunter	SO	Greenville	6-1"	6	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	XXO	O	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 
4	Kimbrel, Austin	SR	Jersey	5-11"	5	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
5	Kohrmann, Brent	SR	Breese Central	5-11"	4	PPP	PPP	PPP	XO	XXO	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
6	Detmer, Jay	JR	Breese Central	5-9"	3	PPP	PPP	PPP	XO	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
7	Kremer, Mitchell	JR	Mattoon	5-7"	2	PPP	PPP	PPP	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
8	Douglas, Michael	SO	Carlinville	5-7"	0.5	PPP	O	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
8	Galvin, Nik	SR	Pana	5-7"	0.5	PPP	PPP	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
10	Kingston, Zach	SR	Olympia	5-7"	-	PPP	PPP	XO	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
11	Voges, Alex	JR	Columbia	5-5"	-	PPP	PPP	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
12	DeClue, Tommy	JR	Alton Marquette	5-5"	-	PPP	PPP	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
13	Grove, Ryker	JR	Greenville	5-5"	-	PPP	PPP	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
13	Walton, Will	SO	Carlinville	5-5"	-	O	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	Rivera, Donovan	SO	Vandalia	5-3"	-	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	McCaslin, Jonathan	JR	Hillsboro	5-3"	-	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
17	Pettiford, Bryce	SR	Alton Marquette	5-3"	-	O	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
18	Bauman, Josh	FR	Hillsboro	5-1"	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
19	Davis, Gavin	FR	Vandalia	5-1"	-	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
20	Portell, Brylee	FR	Highland	4-11"	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
21	Cooksey, Matthew	SO	Olympia	4-11"	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	McCaw, Blake	FR	Highland	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Stidd, Asher	SO	Jersey	NH	-	PPP	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
Men's Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	9' 0"	9' 6"	10' 0"	10' 6"	11' 0"	11' 6"	12' 0"	12' 6"	13' 0"	13' 6"	14' 0"
1	Steele, Zane	SO	Vandalia	14-0"	10	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	O	O	O	O	XXO
2	Hubbard, Blake	JR	Carlinville	13-6"	8	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	PPP	O	O	O	XO	XXX
3	Daugherty, Isaac	FR	Carlinville	11-6"	5.5	O	O	O	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
3	Thompson, Bryson	SR	Pana	11-6"	5.5	PPP	O	PPP	O	PPP	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
5	Withers, Cameron	FR	Vandalia	11-6"	4	PPP	PPP	O	O	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
6	Ciborowski, Kyle	JR	Wesclin	11-6"	3	PPP	XO	O	XO	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
7	Wolf, Seby	JR	Highland	11-6"	2	PPP	PPP	PPP	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
8	Kile, Wes	FR	Pana	11-6"	1	O	O	XO	XO	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
9	Robinson, Hunter	JR	Greenville	11-0"	-	PPP	XO	PPP	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
10	Fonner, Will	FR	St. Anthony	11-0"	-	PPP	O	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
11	Crocker, Sam	SO	Pleasant Plains	10-6"	-	PPP	PPP	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
12	McCaslin, Jonathan	JR	Hillsboro	10-6"	-	O	XO	XXO	XXO	PPP	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
13	Bahr, Nick	JR	Columbia	10-0"	-	XO	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
14	Meyer, John	SO	Mattoon	9-6"	-	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	Thornton, Deakon	JR	Highland	9-6"	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
16	Furlow, Chris	FR	Hillsboro	9-6"	-	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
17	Holding, Justin	SO	Pleasant Plains	9-0"	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Arends, Luke	FR	Rochester	DNS	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Ames, Trevor	SO	Mattoon	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Koenigstein, Jake	JR	Columbia	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Shirley, Brett	JR	Wesclin	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Ferguson, Tate	FR	Rochester	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
Men's Long Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 
1	Detmer, Jay	JR	Breese Central	20-0.5"	10	18' 3"	20' 0.5"
2	Rakers, Ben	SR	Breese Central	19-7.5"	8	FOUL	FOUL	19' 6.5"	19' 7.5"
3	DeClue, Tommy	JR	Alton Marquette	19-6.5"	6	19' 6.5"	18' 8.5"	FOUL	FOUL
4	Smith, Michael	SR	Mattoon	19-4.5"	5	FOUL	19' 0"	18' 5.5"	19' 4.5"
5	Ridenhour, Jacob	SR	Jersey	19-2.75"	4	19' 1.75"	19' 2.75"	18' 6"	FOUL
6	Rogers, Max	JR	Carlinville	18-11.5"	3	18' 6"	18' 11.5"	FOUL	18' 7"
7	McAfee, Sam	SO	Pleasant Plains	18-11.5"	2	FOUL	18' 11.5"	FOUL	FOUL
8	Brown, Michael	JR	Mattoon	18-8.5"	1	18' 8.5"	18' 5.5"	FOUL	FOUL
9	Shultz, David	SR	Pleasant Plains	18-6.75"	-	FOUL	18' 6.75"	FOUL	FOUL
10	Kohlbrecher, Blake	JR	Wesclin	18-3"	-	17' 4"	15' 7"	18' 3"	17' 4.5"
11	Spencer, Dalton	JR	Olympia	18-1.5"	-	FOUL	18' 1.5"	17' 10"	FOUL
12	Epley, Jack	SR	Pana	17-9.75"	-	FOUL	16' 5"	FOUL	17' 9.75"
13	Strebel, Jeremy	SR	Alton Marquette	17-4.75"	-	15' 5"	16' 0"	17' 4.75"	15' 11.5"
14	Rainey, Cameron	JR	Carlinville	17-4.5"	-	17' 4.5"	FOUL	17' 3"	17' 3.5"
15	Wheat, Jon	FR	Wesclin	17-2"	-	17' 2"	FOUL	17' 0"	17' 1.5"
16	Orozco, Ivan	JR	Highland	17-2"	-	FOUL	17' 2"	FOUL	FOUL
17	Hammarstedt, Jack	SR	Vandalia	17-1.5"	-	16' 1.5"	13' 9.5"	17' 1.5"	16' 11.75"
18	Bartels, Sam	FR	Jersey	16-6.5"	-	16' 1.5"	16' 6.5"	15' 11"	FOUL
19	Smalls, Trevor	SO	Vandalia	16-5.5"	-	FOUL	16' 5.5"	16' 4.5"	FOUL
20	Gonzalez, Jimmy	SR	Olympia	16-4.75"	-	14' 9.5"	15' 4.25"	16' 4.75"	14' 7"
21	Boatman, Javian	SO	St. Anthony	16-3.5"	-	16' 3.5"	14' 5.5"	14' 5"	13' 10.5"
22	Walker, Noah	SR	Greenville	16-1.5"	-	15' 0"	15' 11.5"	16' 1.5"	15' 1.5"
23	Froess, Brett	JR	Columbia	15-10"	-	FOUL	15' 2"	FOUL	15' 10"
24	Sands, Connor	FR	Highland	15-9.5"	-	15' 9.5"	15' 4.5"	FOUL	FOUL
25	Campbell, John	SO	Greenville	15-1.5"	-	15' 1.5"	14' 1.5"	14' 4"	13' 10"
26	Reeves, Nate	FR	Hillsboro	15-0.5"	-	15' 0.5"	14' 2.5"	FOUL	FOUL
27	Roach, Ian	FR	Hillsboro	14-10"	-	14' 10"	FOUL	13' 10.5"	14' 3.5"
28	Brandt, Jake	JR	St. Anthony	14-3.5"	-	FOUL	10' 0.5"	14' 3.5"	FOUL
 	Nelson, Carter	FR	Columbia	DNS	-	 	 
 	Santarelli, Joe	SR	Rochester	DNS	-	 	 
 	Brown, Mason	SO	Rochester	DNS	-	 	 
Men's Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 
1	Rogers, Max	JR	Carlinville	39-10"	10	FOUL	38' 7.75"	37' 9"	39' 10"
2	Rakers, Ben	SR	Breese Central	39-7"	8	38' 1"	38' 2"	37' 11"	39' 7"
3	Fehrmann, Karson	JR	Breese Central	39-7"	6	FOUL	38' 2"	39' 7"	FOUL
4	Epley, Jack	SR	Pana	39-3"	5	38' 0"	FOUL	39' 3"	FOUL
5	Wollerman, Nic	JR	Vandalia	37-10.5"	4	36' 7"	36' 3"	37' 10.5"	35' 11.5"
6	Stephens, Dalton	SR	Mattoon	36-10.5"	3	36' 10.5"	34' 4.5"	FOUL	FOUL
7	Sands, Connor	FR	Highland	36-6"	2	36' 6"	36' 0.5"	34' 8.5"	FOUL
8	Hellerich, Gavin	SR	Wesclin	35-10.5"	1	FOUL	35' 1.5"	35' 10.5"	35' 1.5"
9	Mcmillen, Nick	SR	Pana	35-9"	-	35' 9"	35' 2"	32' 11.5"	33' 10.5"
10	Grasl, Ethan	JR	Mattoon	35-8"	-	35' 8"	33' 4.5"	35' 6"	34' 9"
11	Shaw, Josh	JR	Jersey	35-3.5"	-	35' 3.5"	33' 2.5"	35' 1.5"	34' 0.75"
12	Crocker, Sam	SO	Pleasant Plains	35-2"	-	33' 11.5"	FOUL	35' 2"	FOUL
13	Roach, Austin	FR	Highland	34-11"	-	FOUL	34' 1.5"	33' 6"	34' 11"
14	Kattenbraker, Ryan	JR	Wesclin	34-5"	-	33' 5.5"	33' 10"	33' 9.25"	34' 5"
15	Walker, Noah	SR	Greenville	34-2"	-	33' 2.5"	33' 6"	32' 6"	34' 2"
16	Mudra, Alec	SO	Pleasant Plains	33-8"	-	33' 6"	33' 8"	FOUL	FOUL
17	Froess, Brett	JR	Columbia	33-6.25"	-	FOUL	29' 2"	33' 6.25"	33' 3.5"
18	Schuerman, Hunter	SR	Olympia	32-11.5"	-	FOUL	FOUL	32' 11.5"	32' 10"
19	Bartels, Sam	FR	Jersey	32-9.5"	-	32' 7.5"	32' 3.5"	32' 9.5"	32' 8.5"
20	Lewis, Tyler	SO	Greenville	32-6"	-	31' 3"	31' 11.5"	32' 6"	31' 0"
21	Atkins, Eli	SO	Hillsboro	32-1"	-	32' 1"	30' 3.5"	28' 7"	31' 7.5"
22	Brandt, Jake	JR	St. Anthony	31-4.5"	-	30' 9.25"	30' 5.5"	31' 4.5"	FOUL
23	Toberman, Trevor	FR	Hillsboro	31-1"	-	30' 4"	31' 1"	30' 11.5"	30' 6.5"
24	Boatman, Javian	SO	St. Anthony	30-6.5"	-	30' 3.5"	30' 6.5"	FOUL	30' 0"
25	Hobler, Matthew	FR	Vandalia	30-6"	-	28' 10.5"	FOUL	30' 6"	FOUL
26	Reber, Nick	JR	Olympia	29-5.75"	-	29' 5.75"	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
27	Volmert, Luke	JR	Columbia	28-11.5"	-	28' 2"	28' 11.5"	28' 10"	28' 8"
Men's Shot Put
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 
15	Mayer, Austin	JR	Pleasant Plains	38-9.5"	-	36' 11"	38' 9.5"	37' 6"	37' 0"
16	Craigmiles, Jaden	JR	Jersey	38-6"	-	38' 6"	38' 0.5"	36' 8"	37' 5"
17	Robinson, Colton	SR	Greenville	38-5"	-	38' 5"	37' 7"	37' 4"	36' 7"
20	Ratermann, Joe	SR	Breese Central	36-5.5"	-	36' 2"	35' 0"	35' 11"	36' 5.5"
21	Moss, Brayton	SO	Highland	35-9.5"	-	33' 11"	35' 9.5"	34' 2"	35' 5"
22	Jodlowski, Griffen	JR	Olympia	35-6"	-	35' 6"	30' 8"	31' 7"	33' 0.5"
23	Haas, Matt	JR	Hillsboro	35-4.5"	-	33' 11"	35' 4.5"	33' 9.5"	35' 0"
24	Wagner, Eli	FR	Columbia	34-10"	-	32' 5"	34' 10"	34' 2"	30' 10"
25	Walden, Ashton	JR	Hillsboro	32-8.5"	-	32' 8.5"	31' 3"	30' 9"	31' 6"
26	Holten, Connor	FR	Columbia	32-7"	-	31' 9"	32' 2"	32' 7"	32' 2"
27	Harris, Cory	SO	Alton Marquette	32-3"	-	31' 8"	32' 3"	29' 7"	28' 7"
28	McGee, Kwame	JR	Alton Marquette	30-11"	-	27' 0"	30' 11"	30' 11"	29' 4"
29	Byrd, Kalvin	SR	Olympia	30-8"	-	29' 8.5"	30' 8"	29' 3"	30' 7"
30	White, Jacob	SR	Highland	30-0"	-	FOUL	30' 0"	29' 3"	30' 0"
31	Durbin-Flack, Daniel	SO	Vandalia	28-3"	-	26' 6"	28' 3"	27' 1"	28' 1"
 	Enlow, Anthony	FR	Vandalia	DNS	-	 	 	 	 
1	Kinkelaar, Ty	SR	St. Anthony	46-8"	10	46' 8"	46' 2.5"	FOUL	45' 8"
2	Card, Daniel	JR	Carlinville	45-1"	8	43' 1.5"	44' 10"	45' 1"	44' 4.5"
3	Walk, Dalton	SR	St. Anthony	44-9"	6	FOUL	43' 9.5"	42' 10"	44' 9"
4	Williams, Antonio	SR	Wesclin	43-10.5"	5	43' 3"	40' 10"	41' 0"	43' 10.5"
5	Baalman, Brandon	SR	Jersey	43-5.5"	4	41' 5"	41' 9"	FOUL	43' 5.5"
6	Brown, Jacob	SO	Wesclin	43-1.5"	3	41' 0.5"	FOUL	43' 1.5"	FOUL
7	Kennel, Brett	SO	Mattoon	42-10"	2	FOUL	41' 4.5"	42' 10"	41' 3"
8	Herbord, Owen	SR	Pana	42-9"	1	42' 9"	42' 3"	41' 2"	40' 5.5"
9	Long, Gabe	JR	Carlinville	42-3.5"	-	40' 11.5"	40' 9"	42' 3.5"	36' 11"
10	Alewelt, Clay	FR	Rochester	42-1"	-	FOUL	FOUL	40' 4"	42' 1"
11	Haselhorst, Brice	SR	Breese Central	41-4.5"	-	41' 4.5"	39' 6"	38' 9"	38' 9.5"
12	Schmitt, Chase	SO	Pleasant Plains	40-6"	-	39' 9"	39' 11"	40' 6"	38' 8"
13	Smith, Payton	SO	Mattoon	40-1.5"	-	FOUL	40' 1.5"	39' 1.5"	36' 8.5"
14	Pearman, David	SR	Greenville	39-8"	-	39' 8"	38' 7"	38' 6.5"	38' 0.5"
18	Johnson, Clay	JR	Rochester	37-8"	-	37' 8"	35' 7"	37' 0"	37' 4.5"
19	Herbord, Kade	JR	Pana	36-7.5"	-	36' 7.5"	35' 9"	34' 2"	FOUL
Men's Discus Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 
8	Alewelt, Clay	FR	Rochester	122-3"	1	FOUL	FOUL	122' 3"	FOUL
10	Walden, Ashton	JR	Hillsboro	116-7"	-	116' 7"	110' 4"	FOUL	104' 1"
11	Haselhorst, Brice	SR	Breese Central	116-4"	-	96' 10"	99' 6"	116' 4"	FOUL
13	Jodlowski, Griffen	JR	Olympia	111-0"	-	FOUL	111' 0"	109' 4"	100' 10"
18	Lewey, Dyllan	JR	Hillsboro	104-0"	-	78' 10"	102' 0"	99' 7"	104' 0"
20	Shaw, Josh	JR	Jersey	100-5"	-	73' 2"	100' 5"	71' 8"	FOUL
22	Holten, Connor	FR	Columbia	97-9"	-	97' 9"	91' 9"	84' 11"	96' 5"
23	Durbin-Flack, Daniel	SO	Vandalia	94-3"	-	FOUL	90' 11"	94' 3"	93' 0"
24	White, Jacob	SR	Highland	92-5"	-	92' 5"	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
25	Mayer, Austin	JR	Pleasant Plains	86-0"	-	86' 0"	76' 1"	70' 5"	62' 6"
26	Lutz, Nic	FR	Vandalia	81-5"	-	81' 5"	66' 8"	FOUL	76' 7"
27	Koerwitz, Christopher	FR	Rochester	80-6"	-	FOUL	79' 1"	80' 6"	73' 11"
28	Hall, Ken	SO	Jersey	80-5"	-	80' 0.5"	FOUL	FOUL	80' 5"
 	Harris, Cory	SO	Alton Marquette	DNS	-	 	 	 	 
 	McGee, Kwame	JR	Alton Marquette	DNS	-	 	 	 	 
 	Wagner, Eli	FR	Columbia	ND	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
1	Kinkelaar, Ty	SR	St. Anthony	168-10"	10	162' 7"	163' 3"	168' 10"	161' 10"
2	Smith, Payton	SO	Mattoon	143-4"	8	139' 0"	143' 4"	FOUL	128' 7"
3	Herbord, Owen	SR	Pana	135-3"	6	131' 0"	135' 3"	113' 9"	127' 6"
4	Bryant, Tyler	JR	Greenville	135-2"	5	FOUL	135' 2"	127' 5"	FOUL
5	Card, Daniel	JR	Carlinville	132-10"	4	123' 10"	99' 10"	132' 10"	113' 0"
6	Pearman, David	SR	Greenville	128-6"	3	128' 6"	107' 5"	115' 8"	FOUL
7	Brown, Jacob	SO	Wesclin	123-5"	2	116' 4"	FOUL	120' 4"	123' 5"
9	Walk, Dalton	SR	St. Anthony	121-10"	-	118' 8"	101' 0"	118' 5"	121' 10"
12	Long, Gabe	JR	Carlinville	115-6"	-	84' 8"	115' 0"	FOUL	115' 6"
14	Herbord, Kade	JR	Pana	110-2"	-	92' 4"	102' 1"	106' 11"	110' 2"
15	Gaither, Evan	SO	Olympia	108-11"	-	103' 0"	FOUL	96' 0"	108' 11"
16	Mugele, Jordan	JR	Wesclin	107-0"	-	FOUL	107' 0"	100' 7"	101' 10"
17	Hooker, Brandon	SR	Breese Central	105-11"	-	FOUL	105' 11"	103' 10"	79' 5"
19	Schmitt, Chase	SO	Pleasant Plains	103-5"	-	FOUL	FOUL	103' 5"	FOUL
21	Plush, Evan	JR	Mattoon	100-3"	-	94' 11"	FOUL	100' 3"	FOUL
29	Langhauser, Trent	SR	Highland	75-5"	-	69' 2"	74' 8"	59' 3"	75' 5"