Mens Results

Mens 8000 Meter Run
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score	2K	6K
1	LaMere, Ian	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	4:49.9	24:01.3	1	5:56.1	24:01.3 (6:15.8)
2	Barnett, Ian	SR-4	Illinois	4:55.1	24:27.2	2	5:58.5	24:27.2 (6:20.2)
3	Sands, Keith	SR-4	Augustana (Ill.)	4:57.1	24:37.0	3	6:03.5	24:37.0 (6:26.8)
4	Atchison, Jereme	SR-4	Illinois	4:58.8	24:45.6	4	6:03.7	24:45.6 (6:26.9)
5	Gold, Alex	SO-2	Illinois	4:59.4	24:48.3	5	5:58.0	24:48.3 (6:35.1)
6	Harms, Brett	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:01.1	24:56.8	6	6:06.8	24:56.8 (6:33.9)
7	Hammer, Logan	JR-3	Ferris State	5:01.3	24:57.6	7	6:23.3	24:57.6 (6:29.2)
8	Pedersen, Neil	JR-3	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:01.4	24:58.3	8	6:06.7	24:58.3 (6:34.3)
9	Moser, Bennett	SR	Wartburg College	5:01.7	24:59.7	9	6:07.0	24:59.7 (6:34.0)
10	Smith, Ryan	JR	Goshen College	5:01.9	25:00.8	10	6:10.3	25:00.8 (6:28.6)
11	Allen, Anthony	SR-4	Maryville (Mo.)	5:02.8	25:05.1	11	5:59.8	25:05.1 (6:38.2)
12	Blaylock, Brian	SO-2	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:02.9	25:05.6	12	6:05.4	25:05.6 (6:35.4)
13	Winchel, Jason	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:03.2	25:07.5	13	5:58.8	25:07.5 (6:37.6)
14	Koch, Ethan	SR-4	Augustana (Ill.)	5:03.3	25:08.0	14	6:16.6	25:08.0 (6:36.3)
15	Deeken, Kyle	SR-4	Maryville (Mo.)	5:03.4	25:08.3	15	6:05.8	25:08.3 (6:39.5)
16	Moore, Andy	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	5:04.8	25:15.0	16	6:12.8	25:15.0 (6:36.6)
17	Robertson, Chris	UN	UNA	5:05.1	25:16.5	17	6:06.0	25:16.5 (6:40.1)
18	Tope, Mason	SO-2	Loras	5:05.9	25:20.8	18	6:32.4	25:20.8 (6:28.6)
19	Sevcik, John	SR-4	Loras	5:06.4	25:23.0	19	6:31.7	25:23.0 (6:30.5)
20	Frawley, Jerry	JR-3	Wartburg	5:06.4	25:23.4	20	6:28.0	25:23.4 (6:31.8)
21	Gilbert, Mitch	UN	UNA	5:06.4	25:23.4	21	6:16.3	25:23.4 (6:41.6)
22	Sevcik, Timothy	SO-2	Loras	5:06.6	25:24.1	22	6:32.7	25:24.1 (6:30.5)
23	Kaczinski, Eli	SO-2	Wartburg	5:07.0	25:26.0	23	6:27.5	25:26.0 (6:31.9)
24	Kokare, Kailas	JR-3	Wartburg	5:07.1	25:26.7	24	6:28.3	25:26.7 (6:30.9)
25	Cowlin, Joe	SO-2	Illinois	5:07.4	25:28.3	25	6:12.4	25:28.3 (6:40.8)
26	Lovejoy, Brian	SR-4	Augustana (Ill.)	5:07.5	25:28.8	26	6:28.6	25:28.8 (6:36.2)
27	Johnston, Lukas	JR-3	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:07.6	25:29.2	27	6:09.1	25:29.2 (6:45.2)
28	Frederickson, James	UN	UNA	5:07.7	25:29.6	28	6:04.1	25:29.6 (6:43.0)
29	Glass, Bryan	UN	UNA	5:08.1	25:31.8	29	6:26.5	25:31.8 (6:38.0)
30	Ripoli, Jared	JR	University Of Illinois Club	5:08.2	25:32.2	30	6:15.7	25:32.2 (6:44.5)
31	Holowaty, Trevor	SO-2	Ferris State	5:08.8	25:34.9	31	6:31.6	25:34.9 (6:37.8)
32	Miehe, Kent	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	5:08.8	25:35.3	32	6:19.1	25:35.3 (6:35.7)
33	Robles, Chase	SR-4	Wisconsin Lutheran	5:09.2	25:37.3	33	6:11.9	25:37.3 (6:41.1)
34	Whan, Sam	SR-4	Loras	5:09.9	25:40.5	34	6:29.1	25:40.5 (6:36.0)
35	Lee, Garrett	SO-2	Illinois	5:10.1	25:41.5	35	5:59.9	25:41.5 (6:54.4)
36	Witters Hicks, Shane	JR-3	Principia	5:10.2	25:42.3	36	6:29.3	25:42.3 (6:39.6)
37	Herbert, Andres	JR-3	Bethel (Ind.)	5:10.4	25:43.2	37	6:18.4	25:43.2 (6:45.4)
38	Fitzgerald, Jake	JR-3	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:10.8	25:44.9	38	6:17.8	25:44.9 (6:45.5)
39	Tyler, Dane	JR-3	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:10.9	25:45.6	39	6:09.0	25:45.6 (6:41.8)
40	Annis, Jordan	JR-3	Bethel (Ind.)	5:10.9	25:45.8	40	6:28.0	25:45.8 (6:44.5)
41	Lavelle, Stephen	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:11.4	25:47.9	41	6:28.3	25:47.9 (6:41.3)
42	Puetz, Joe	UN	UNA	5:11.4	25:48.2	42	6:18.7	25:48.2 (6:41.4)
43	Lee, Zach	FR-1	Wis.-Platteville	5:11.5	25:48.3	43	6:31.4	25:48.3 (6:45.3)
44	Rivers, Brian	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:11.7	25:49.7	44	6:22.1	25:49.7 (6:48.4)
45	LaCroix, Dan	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:11.8	25:50.1	45	6:10.6	25:50.1 (6:53.2)
46	Gonzales, Alexander	SR-4	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:11.9	25:50.4	46	6:22.7	25:50.4 (6:47.4)
47	Hartman, Joel	JR-3	Bethel (Ind.)	5:12.0	25:51.0	47	6:18.3	25:51.0 (6:45.4)
48	Hermsen, Ryan	SR-4	Wartburg	5:12.0	25:51.1	48	6:33.9	25:51.1 (6:38.2)
49	Marpe, Zach	JR-3	Wartburg	5:12.0	25:51.2	49	6:32.2	25:51.2 (6:43.9)
50	Springer, Clayton	SO-2	Ferris State	5:12.2	25:51.9	50	6:30.1	25:51.9 (6:37.6)
51	Sutton, Jake	UN	UNA	5:12.2	25:52.2	51	6:27.4	25:52.2 (6:45.0)
52	Ceballos, Gabe	FR-1	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:12.4	25:52.8	52	6:25.7	25:52.8 (6:44.6)
53	Urbanski, Tony	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	5:12.5	25:53.5	53	6:19.2	25:53.5 (6:51.8)
54	Popek, Dan	SR-4	Augustana (Ill.)	5:12.6	25:53.8	54	6:20.3	25:53.8 (6:48.1)
55	Richardson, Kyle	JR-3	Ferris State	5:12.6	25:53.9	55	6:22.2	25:53.9 (6:46.0)
56	Adams, Justin	SO-2	Loras	5:12.7	25:54.5	56	6:31.6	25:54.5 (6:45.0)
57	Spahn, Ryan	SO-2	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:12.7	25:54.6	57	6:13.2	25:54.6 (6:50.9)
58	Principato, John	SO-2	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:12.9	25:55.3	58	6:18.1	25:55.3 (6:48.2)
59	Graham, William	JR	Iowa State Running Club	5:12.9	25:55.6	 	6:19.4	25:55.6 (6:47.5)
60	Webster, Austin	UN	UNA	5:13.3	25:57.5	59	6:11.0	25:57.5 (6:51.1)
61	Farley, Quinn	SR-4	Wis.-Whitewater	5:13.8	25:59.9	60	6:19.2	25:59.9 (6:50.7)
62	Imig, Caleb	SO	Illinois Central College	5:14.3	26:02.3	61	6:11.8	26:02.3 (6:56.7)
63	Frintner, Michael	SO	University Of Illinois Club	5:14.4	26:03.0	62	6:15.8	26:03.0 (6:51.7)
64	Jodat, Jacob	JR-3	Wisconsin Lutheran	5:14.5	26:03.7	63	6:27.5	26:03.7 (6:46.0)
65	Nelson, Stephen	JR-3	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:14.9	26:05.5	64	6:27.6	26:05.5 (6:43.5)
66	Sundberg, Jacob	SR-4	Carroll	5:15.0	26:05.7	65	6:26.8	26:05.7 (6:56.2)
67	Carroll, Jack	FR-1	Loras	5:15.0	26:06.0	66	6:33.6	26:06.0 (6:47.3)
68	Hernandez, Mateo	SO-2	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:15.6	26:08.9	67	6:25.1	26:08.9 (6:47.5)
69	Coyle, Brad	SR	University Of Illinois Club	5:15.8	26:09.8	68	6:34.5	26:09.8 (6:44.4)
70	Frager, Mitchell	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	5:15.9	26:10.2	69	6:31.5	26:10.2 (6:44.0)
71	Nivison, Hunter	SO-2	Ferris State	5:15.9	26:10.3	70	6:39.6	26:10.3 (6:43.2)
72	Chavez, Joseph	SO-2	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:16.0	26:11.0	71	6:12.1	26:11.0 (7:03.7)
73	Rynes, Walker	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	5:16.2	26:11.9	72	6:31.0	26:11.9 (6:51.3)
74	Toppin, Joel	SO-2	Wartburg	5:16.4	26:12.7	73	6:33.5	26:12.7 (6:46.3)
75	Duncan, Alex	JR-3	Aurora	5:16.4	26:12.9	74	6:26.9	26:12.9 (6:55.8)
76	Kreuser, Justin	JR-3	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:16.5	26:13.4	75	6:27.9	26:13.4 (6:49.4)
77	Edwards, Jesse	SR	Westminster College	5:16.5	26:13.5	76	6:17.2	26:13.5 (6:56.9)
78	Janusiak, Josh	FR-1	Lawrence	5:16.7	26:14.4	77	6:17.6	26:14.4 (6:56.6)
79	Kuenneth, Tanner	SO-2	Illinois Wesleyan	5:16.8	26:14.9	78	6:45.3	26:14.9 (6:44.9)
80	Wilkerson, Brandon	FR-1	Augustana (Ill.)	5:16.8	26:14.9	79	6:37.6	26:14.9 (6:53.8)
81	Rodriguez, Alejandro	SR	Goshen College	5:16.9	26:15.6	80	6:34.5	26:15.6 (6:49.7)
82	Andersen, Derek	JR-3	Illinois Wesleyan	5:17.0	26:15.9	81	6:46.3	26:15.9 (6:44.8)
83	Stern, Jonathan	SO-2	Lake Forest	5:17.3	26:17.3	82	6:28.5	26:17.3 (6:52.7)
84	Tanko, Tyler	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:17.4	26:18.1	 	6:33.7	26:18.1 (6:51.0)
85	Feldpausch, Zach	SO-2	Cornerstone	5:17.5	26:18.5	83	6:25.0	26:18.5 (6:58.1)
86	Whaley, Michael	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:17.6	26:19.1	84	6:52.6	26:19.1 (6:41.9)
87	Sharp, Andrew	SO-2	Greenville	5:17.9	26:20.5	85	6:47.9	26:20.5 (6:50.1)
88	Curtis, Trevor	SO-2	Cornerstone	5:18.0	26:20.7	86	6:24.5	26:20.7 (7:00.5)
89	Quiroz, Nick	SR-4	Aurora	5:18.1	26:21.3	87	6:33.1	26:21.3 (6:55.6)
90	Cordova, Alex	JR-3	Purdue Calumet	5:18.3	26:22.4	88	6:54.4	26:22.4 (6:45.0)
91	Pilmore, Connor	SO-2	Ferris State	5:18.3	26:22.6	89	6:43.3	26:22.6 (6:47.5)
92	Zitting, Ethan	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	5:18.3	26:22.6	90	6:38.7	26:22.6 (6:48.8)
93	Pitcock, TJ	SO-2	Aurora	5:18.4	26:22.8	91	6:27.2	26:22.8 (6:58.3)
94	Malonda, Roger	SO-2	Calumet-St. Joseph	5:18.7	26:24.4	92	6:39.3	26:24.4 (6:45.6)
95	DeBoer, Joey	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:18.8	26:24.7	93	6:34.0	26:24.7 (6:58.6)
96	Hernandez, Edwin	FR-1	Millikin	5:18.9	26:25.5	94	6:13.1	26:25.5 (7:04.3)
97	Fahey, Roan	FR-1	Ferris State	5:19.0	26:25.9	95	6:48.8	26:25.9 (6:49.1)
98	Feldman, Josh	FR	University Of Illinois Club	5:19.0	26:25.9	96	6:33.8	26:25.9 (6:51.7)
99	Erickson, Alexander	FR-1	Millikin	5:19.2	26:26.8	97	6:21.1	26:26.8 (7:04.6)
100	Nugent, Brien	SO-2	Loras	5:19.2	26:26.9	98	6:46.3	26:26.9 (6:47.5)
101	Steigenga, Tyler	SR-4	Cornerstone	5:19.5	26:28.2	99	6:24.7	26:28.2 (7:01.0)
102	Baeskens, Jimmy	JR-3	Aurora	5:19.6	26:28.6	100	6:18.9	26:28.6 (7:01.7)
103	McKinley, Josh	JR-3	Maryville (Mo.)	5:19.6	26:28.6	101	6:35.5	26:28.6 (6:55.1)
104	Willadsen, Blake	JR-3	Simpson (Iowa)	5:19.7	26:29.2	102	6:27.7	26:29.2 (6:53.6)
105	Parochetti, Joseph	JR-3	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:20.1	26:31.5	103	6:25.2	26:31.5 (7:00.9)
106	Hollett, Doug	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:20.5	26:33.3	104	6:34.1	26:33.3 (6:58.6)
107	Herbrand, Kyle	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	5:20.6	26:33.8	 	6:28.6	26:33.8 (6:59.0)
108	Klobassa, Kevin	SR-4	Wartburg	5:20.9	26:35.1	 	6:35.0	26:35.1 (6:49.7)
109	Mckenzie, Ian	SO-2	Simpson (Iowa)	5:21.0	26:35.6	105	6:28.2	26:35.6 (7:00.2)
110	Boyce, Riley	FR-1	St. Norbert	5:21.1	26:36.4	106	6:08.2	26:36.4 (7:11.8)
111	Wolf, William	FR	University Of Illinois Club	5:21.2	26:36.8	107	6:39.6	26:36.8 (6:51.6)
112	Williams, Rob	FR-1	Augustana (Ill.)	5:21.4	26:38.0	 	6:33.4	26:38.0 (7:01.0)
113	Netols, Greg	UN	UNA	5:21.7	26:39.1	 	6:34.9	26:39.1 (7:00.5)
114	Meyers, Matt	JR-3	Aurora	5:21.7	26:39.2	108	6:29.0	26:39.2 (7:06.4)
115	Lemay, Andrew	SO-2	St. Norbert	5:21.8	26:39.7	109	6:23.1	26:39.7 (7:03.5)
116	Hedges, Ben	JR-3	Loras	5:22.0	26:40.6	 	6:46.7	26:40.6 (6:50.9)
117	Villanueva, Jorge	FR-1	Lake Forest	5:22.0	26:40.7	110	6:32.8	26:40.7 (7:03.1)
118	Uhrich , Tyler	JR-3	Maryville (Mo.)	5:22.1	26:41.3	111	6:35.9	26:41.3 (6:59.1)
119	Bass, Alec	SO-2	Dubuque	5:22.2	26:41.5	112	6:49.9	26:41.5 (6:45.2)
120	Johnson, Mitchell	SO-2	Augustana (Ill.)	5:22.2	26:41.6	 	6:53.9	26:41.6 (6:50.8)
121	Shaw, Nick	JR-3	Aurora	5:22.4	26:42.6	113	6:37.4	26:42.6 (6:54.7)
122	Yaeger, Nick	SR-4	Simpson (Iowa)	5:22.4	26:42.9	114	6:26.7	26:42.9 (6:58.1)
123	Cole, Brian	SR-4	Knox	5:22.5	26:43.2	115	6:57.2	26:43.2 (6:49.8)
124	Bambach, Thomas	SR-4	Cornerstone	5:22.6	26:43.8	116	6:24.6	26:43.8 (6:57.0)
125	Steinhoff, Logan	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	5:22.7	26:44.0	 	6:31.3	26:44.0 (7:07.9)
126	Ross, Noah	FR-1	Bethel (Ind.)	5:22.8	26:44.5	117	6:30.6	26:44.5 (7:06.3)
127	Reigh, Dan	SR-4	St. Norbert	5:22.9	26:45.0	118	6:23.5	26:45.0 (7:10.9)
128	Claus, Kevin	FR-1	Augustana (Ill.)	5:22.9	26:45.1	 	6:47.9	26:45.1 (6:56.3)
129	Wittmershaus, Jacob	JR-3	St. Norbert	5:23.1	26:46.1	119	6:28.3	26:46.1 (6:58.1)
130	Schuetz, Isaac	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	5:23.3	26:47.3	 	6:34.8	26:47.3 (7:00.5)
131	Morey, Jake	SO-2	Ferris State	5:23.4	26:47.9	 	6:44.9	26:47.9 (6:58.9)
132	Wagner, Nick	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:23.5	26:48.3	 	6:31.7	26:48.3 (7:02.3)
133	Edwards, Max	JR-3	Lawrence	5:23.7	26:49.0	120	6:34.4	26:49.0 (7:03.3)
134	Cano-Telles, Javier	FR-1	Wisconsin Lutheran	5:23.8	26:49.8	121	6:47.4	26:49.8 (6:55.5)
135	Regassa, Sintayehu	JR-3	Lake Forest	5:23.9	26:50.0	122	6:35.1	26:50.0 (7:02.3)
136	Schmitz, Mark	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	5:24.2	26:51.5	 	6:38.5	26:51.5 (6:57.9)
137	Bernard, Thomas	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:24.2	26:51.8	 	6:52.8	26:51.8 (6:56.7)
138	Abad, Gerardo	UN	UNA	5:24.2	26:51.8	 	6:21.0	26:51.8 (7:11.8)
139	Maas, Ben	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:24.5	26:53.4	123	6:32.9	26:53.4 (7:02.7)
140	Thornton, Clayton	FR-1	Bethel (Ind.)	5:24.5	26:53.4	124	6:30.2	26:53.4 (7:10.9)
141	Halverson, Damien	FR-1	Ferris State	5:24.6	26:53.8	 	6:54.2	26:53.8 (6:53.4)
142	Thompson, Trey	FR-1	Simpson (Iowa)	5:24.7	26:54.4	125	6:45.4	26:54.4 (6:57.2)
143	Kauder, Preston	FR-1	Loras	5:24.8	26:54.8	 	6:46.6	26:54.8 (7:00.1)
144	Matthiesen, Zach	SO	Principia College	5:24.9	26:55.4	126	6:28.7	26:55.4 (6:46.7)
145	Chanon, Edward	FR-1	Aurora	5:25.1	26:56.2	127	6:28.4	26:56.2 (7:15.0)
146	Hunt, Brady	JR-3	Loras	5:25.2	26:56.8	 	6:46.9	26:56.8 (6:59.1)
147	Schaefer, Ben	FR-1	Lawrence	5:25.4	26:57.8	128	6:16.7	26:57.8 (7:13.6)
148	Pellegrino, Ethan	JR-3	Simpson (Iowa)	5:25.5	26:58.1	129	6:32.3	26:58.1 (7:06.4)
149	Dodge, Jed	SR-4	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:25.6	26:58.7	 	6:31.5	26:58.7 (7:11.0)
150	Klink, Danny	JR	Goshen College	5:25.7	26:59.1	130	6:41.3	26:59.1 (7:07.1)
151	Zengler, Eric	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:25.8	26:59.6	 	6:34.4	26:59.6 (7:09.2)
152	Kirts, Miles	SR-4	Simpson (Iowa)	5:26.0	27:00.7	131	6:45.3	27:00.7 (6:58.9)
153	Niedermeier, Jonah	JR-3	St. Ambrose	5:26.0	27:00.7	132	6:48.2	27:00.7 (6:59.0)
154	Davis, John	SO	Lincoln College	5:26.2	27:01.4	133	6:50.2	27:01.4 (7:08.5)
155	Flynn, Riley	SO-2	Webster	5:26.3	27:01.9	134	6:29.2	27:01.9 (7:10.0)
156	Robinson, Calvin	SR-4	Aurora	5:26.3	27:02.0	 	6:12.7	27:02.0 (7:18.0)
157	Scott, Lee	JR-3	Wartburg	5:26.4	27:02.7	 	6:54.2	27:02.7 (7:02.3)
158	Daly, Alan	SO-2	Augustana (Ill.)	5:26.5	27:02.9	 	6:52.3	27:02.9 (7:02.1)
159	Atkins, Jordan	SR-4	Lawrence	5:26.5	27:03.1	135	6:26.6	27:03.1 (7:08.2)
160	Joerres, Adam	SR-4	Carroll	5:26.5	27:03.1	136	6:33.3	27:03.1 (7:10.6)
161	Czech, Chris	SR-4	Wis.-Platteville	5:26.5	27:03.2	 	6:23.9	27:03.2 (7:04.7)
162	Lima, Alex	FR-1	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:26.5	27:03.3	137	6:33.9	27:03.3 (7:13.0)
163	Peters, Anthony	SO-2	St. Ambrose	5:26.8	27:04.4	138	6:57.5	27:04.4 (7:00.1)
164	Balduf, Ty	SR-4	St. Ambrose	5:26.8	27:04.7	139	6:54.7	27:04.7 (7:03.1)
165	Schultz, Victor	SR	Knox	5:27.0	27:05.4	140	6:56.7	27:05.4 (7:00.4)
166	Neal, Casey	FR-1	Ferris State	5:27.0	27:05.7	 	6:48.5	27:05.7 (7:01.3)
167	Colborn, Grant	JR-3	St. Ambrose	5:27.1	27:06.0	141	6:53.7	27:06.0 (7:02.7)
168	Nevills, Payton	SR-4	Dubuque	5:27.3	27:07.2	142	6:49.0	27:07.2 (7:06.7)
169	Homecgoy, Steven	FR-1	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:27.3	27:07.3	 	6:39.0	27:07.3 (7:05.5)
170	Powers, Sam	SO-2	Illinois Wesleyan	5:27.4	27:07.4	143	6:47.1	27:07.4 (7:04.9)
171	Rhode, Benjamin	JR-3	Wis.-Platteville	5:27.5	27:08.1	 	6:31.4	27:08.1 (7:14.6)
172	Crawford, Paul	JR-3	Bethel (Ind.)	5:27.5	27:08.2	144	6:27.9	27:08.2 (7:10.1)
173	Meixelsperger, Alec	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:27.6	27:08.8	145	6:33.0	27:08.8 (7:05.5)
174	Griffith, Jacob	SR-4	Millikin	5:27.7	27:09.3	146	6:38.3	27:09.3 (7:07.5)
175	Lutz, Robert	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:27.8	27:09.6	 	6:45.7	27:09.6 (7:05.0)
176	Siedleck, Colin	FR	Illinois Central College	5:27.9	27:09.9	147	6:34.7	27:09.9 (7:11.7)
177	Skora, Michael	FR-1	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:27.9	27:10.2	148	6:24.4	27:10.2 (7:16.2)
178	Ensminger, Colin	JR-3	Loras	5:28.0	27:10.6	 	7:07.9	27:10.6 (6:56.9)
179	Borrowman, Seth	FR-1	Illinois Wesleyan	5:28.2	27:11.4	149	6:59.3	27:11.4 (6:56.6)
180	McElroy, Timee	JR-3	Millikin	5:28.2	27:11.5	150	6:43.7	27:11.5 (6:58.8)
181	Noreen, Todd	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:28.2	27:11.6	151	6:37.2	27:11.6 (7:04.5)
182	Jordan, Isaac	SR-4	Carroll	5:28.3	27:11.9	152	6:49.1	27:11.9 (7:04.2)
183	Tobias, Misael	FR-1	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:28.5	27:13.0	 	6:47.0	27:13.0 (7:09.1)
184	McCarthy, Matthew	JR-3	Grinnell	5:28.6	27:13.4	153	6:49.9	27:13.4 (7:09.4)
185	Friesen, Isaiah	JR	Goshen College	5:28.6	27:13.7	154	6:49.0	27:13.7 (7:05.7)
186	Sommerfield, Ryan	JR	University Of Illinois Club	5:28.6	27:13.8	155	7:01.8	27:13.8 (7:00.3)
187	Hartley, Liam	SR-4	Wartburg	5:28.9	27:14.9	 	6:58.4	27:14.9 (6:57.6)
188	Venezia, Sam	JR-3	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:29.1	27:15.9	156	6:24.9	27:15.9 (7:19.0)
189	Lundine, Mark	SO	Augustana (Ill.)	5:29.1	27:16.1	 	6:57.6	27:16.1 (7:06.4)
190	Gagen, Matt	SO-2	Loras	5:29.2	27:16.7	 	7:11.0	27:16.7 (7:03.7)
191	Schaefer, Tyler	SR-4	Loras	5:29.3	27:16.8	 	7:10.5	27:16.8 (6:57.9)
192	Krob, Dan	SR-4	Illinois Wesleyan	5:29.4	27:17.6	157	6:46.8	27:17.6 (7:14.2)
193	DiMatteo, Rocco	JR-3	Lake Forest	5:29.6	27:18.6	158	6:44.0	27:18.6 (7:09.9)
194	Tuebner, Glen	JR	Westminster College	5:29.9	27:19.9	159	6:30.0	27:19.9 (7:20.0)
195	Pauley, Cooper	SO-2	Monmouth (Ill.)	5:30.3	27:21.8	160	6:51.1	27:21.8 (7:07.2)
196	Merrell, Philip	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:30.5	27:22.9	161	6:24.7	27:22.9 (7:20.6)
197	Wiersema, Collin	SO-2	Bethel (Ind.)	5:30.7	27:24.2	162	6:29.5	27:24.2 (7:22.0)
198	Santillo, Anthony	JR-3	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:31.0	27:25.4	 	6:48.7	27:25.4 (7:06.9)
199	Wells, Zach	JR-3	Wartburg	5:31.0	27:25.6	 	6:58.6	27:25.6 (7:04.3)
200	Ivins, Brandon	SR-4	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:31.2	27:26.4	 	6:59.6	27:26.4 (7:14.2)
201	Stoppelman, John	SO-2	Loras	5:31.3	27:26.9	 	7:10.6	27:26.9 (6:56.9)
202	Lennon, John	FR-1	Grinnell	5:31.3	27:27.1	163	6:23.7	27:27.1 (7:18.6)
203	Roberts, Casey	FR-1	Wartburg	5:31.4	27:27.5	 	6:58.8	27:27.5 (7:03.9)
204	Cooper, Alex	FR-1	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:31.7	27:28.8	 	6:59.9	27:28.8 (7:02.3)
205	Aldana, Christian	FR-1	Lake Forest	5:31.7	27:29.1	164	6:32.0	27:29.1 (7:17.1)
206	Cordova, Salvador	SO-2	Purdue Calumet	5:32.0	27:30.4	165	7:03.5	27:30.4 (7:05.2)
207	Essak, Mayan	FR-1	Lawrence	5:32.2	27:31.7	166	6:29.6	27:31.7 (7:16.0)
208	Klebenow, Billy	SR-4	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:32.5	27:33.2	 	6:51.7	27:33.2 (7:08.7)
209	Wolf, Henry	SR	University Of Illinois Club	5:32.7	27:34.0	167	7:01.5	27:34.0 (7:04.8)
210	Krasich, Dan	SO-2	Loras	5:32.9	27:34.7	 	7:10.2	27:34.7 (7:11.3)
211	Kaufman, Luke	JR	Goshen College	5:32.9	27:34.8	168	6:59.8	27:34.8 (7:04.4)
212	Walbolt, Jarrett	SO-2	Bethel (Ind.)	5:33.0	27:35.3	 	6:44.6	27:35.3 (7:14.7)
213	Franscissan, Peter	SO-2	Augustana (Ill.)	5:33.0	27:35.6	 	6:57.4	27:35.6 (7:11.9)
214	Burell, Jacob	JR-3	Greenville	5:33.2	27:36.6	169	7:06.4	27:36.6 (7:04.6)
215	Heiple, Tate	FR-1	Monmouth (Ill.)	5:33.3	27:36.7	170	6:53.8	27:36.7 (7:17.3)
216	Nemec, Benjamin	SO-2	Wis.-Platteville	5:33.3	27:36.7	 	6:35.7	27:36.7 (7:26.3)
217	Todzo, Quinn	SO	University Of Illinois Club	5:33.3	27:36.7	 	7:11.8	27:36.7 (7:00.6)
218	Vallejo, Michael	FR-1	Graceland	5:33.3	27:36.9	171	6:26.4	27:36.9 (7:27.5)
219	Fitzgerald, Cole	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:33.3	27:37.0	 	6:45.9	27:37.0 (7:14.0)
220	Broege, Aaron	SO-2	Loras	5:33.4	27:37.4	 	7:08.3	27:37.4 (7:04.4)
221	Saladin, Chris	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:33.6	27:38.2	 	7:01.3	27:38.2 (7:11.9)
222	Sherman, Jordan	FR-1	Aurora	5:33.6	27:38.2	 	6:27.1	27:38.2 (7:12.7)
223	Oldenburger, Erik	FR-1	North Park	5:33.7	27:38.9	172	7:02.6	27:38.9 (7:03.1)
224	Soeleman, Mansur	JR-3	Lake Forest	5:33.7	27:39.1	173	6:41.9	27:39.1 (7:16.5)
225	Kern, Ethan	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:33.7	27:39.1	 	6:37.5	27:39.1 (7:17.7)
226	Fromm, Ryan	JR-3	Aurora	5:33.8	27:39.4	 	6:38.9	27:39.4 (7:20.6)
227	McAsey, Joe	SR-4	Illinois	5:33.8	27:39.4	174	6:45.0	27:39.4 (7:11.1)
228	Castro , Christian	FR-1	Aurora	5:33.8	27:39.4	 	6:39.4	27:39.4 (7:15.8)
229	Sand, Mitch	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:33.8	27:39.5	 	6:57.4	27:39.5 (7:14.7)
230	Coyer, Ben	SR-4	St. Ambrose	5:34.0	27:40.5	175	6:52.9	27:40.5 (7:17.3)
231	Sanchez, Aaron	SO-2	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:34.1	27:41.0	 	6:51.3	27:41.0 (7:15.7)
232	O'Leary, Aaron	SO-2	Wartburg	5:34.2	27:41.2	 	6:58.2	27:41.2 (7:14.3)
233	Sprague, Ken	JR	University Of Illinois Club	5:34.2	27:41.6	 	7:06.2	27:41.6 (7:13.1)
234	Bass, Stewart	SO-2	Grinnell	5:34.5	27:43.0	176	6:51.6	27:43.0 (7:14.0)
235	Lazaro, Salvador	FR-1	Aurora	5:34.9	27:44.8	 	6:46.6	27:44.8 (7:20.5)
236	Graber, Luke	JR	Goshen College	5:35.0	27:45.3	177	6:43.1	27:45.3 (7:07.9)
237	Skwira, Abraham	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:35.2	27:46.6	 	6:46.1	27:46.6 (7:18.2)
238	Flores , Miguel	JR-3	Calumet-St. Joseph	5:35.7	27:49.1	178	6:56.4	27:49.1 (7:14.9)
239	Vargas , Adrian	FR-1	Aurora	5:35.8	27:49.6	 	6:42.3	27:49.6 (7:19.1)
240	Sikora, Daniel	SO-2	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:35.9	27:50.1	 	6:45.6	27:50.1 (7:16.3)
241	Zeitler, Max	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:36.0	27:50.4	 	6:48.2	27:50.4 (7:22.7)
242	Barajas, Ricky	SR-4	North Park	5:36.0	27:50.6	179	6:49.7	27:50.6 (7:16.4)
243	Potts, Nathan	SO-2	Greenville	5:36.2	27:51.3	180	7:06.4	27:51.3 (7:10.4)
244	Mitchell, Skylar	SO-2	St. Ambrose	5:36.2	27:51.3	181	6:51.9	27:51.3 (7:21.1)
245	Dailey, Colton	SO	Illinois Central College	5:36.4	27:52.5	182	7:06.9	27:52.5 (7:09.0)
246	Batterton, Brayden	FR	Lincoln College	5:36.6	27:53.5	183	6:54.8	27:53.5 (7:16.2)
247	Worden, Ryan	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:36.7	27:53.6	 	6:39.6	27:53.6 (7:25.2)
248	Midgley, Jordan	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:36.7	27:54.0	 	7:01.2	27:54.0 (7:16.9)
249	Wallace, Sam	SR-4	Wisconsin Lutheran	5:37.0	27:55.4	184	6:51.2	27:55.4 (7:24.4)
250	Crozier, Kevin	JR-3	Aurora	5:37.2	27:56.2	 	6:38.0	27:56.2 (7:23.9)
251	Pierson, Bryce	SO-2	Carroll	5:37.2	27:56.2	185	6:52.8	27:56.2 (7:14.6)
252	Zeisset, Will	FR-1	Millikin	5:37.2	27:56.4	186	6:50.6	27:56.4 (7:23.1)
253	Wendt, Nate	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:37.2	27:56.4	 	7:00.3	27:56.4 (7:19.8)
254	Miller, Grant	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:37.3	27:56.7	 	6:33.5	27:56.7 (7:31.0)
255	Rodreguez, Leonel	FR	University Of Illinois Club	5:37.4	27:57.4	 	6:55.2	27:57.4 (7:19.5)
256	Davies, Cam	SR-4	Lawrence	5:37.6	27:58.1	187	6:23.8	27:58.1 (7:39.8)
257	Holt, Sam	JR-3	St. Norbert	5:37.6	27:58.3	188	6:34.1	27:58.3 (7:29.1)
258	Egbert, Alex	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:37.6	27:58.5	 	6:46.1	27:58.5 (7:26.5)
259	King, Alan	UN	UNA	5:37.7	27:58.9	 	6:29.5	27:58.9 (7:25.0)
260	Malone, Ian	JR-3	Grinnell	5:37.8	27:59.1	189	6:52.2	27:59.1 (7:21.6)
261	Shelton, Jaylen	SO-2	Greenville	5:37.9	27:59.9	190	7:05.8	27:59.9 (7:13.9)
262	Vroegh, Kevin	SO-2	Cornerstone	5:38.2	28:01.2	 	6:33.8	28:01.2 (7:32.4)
263	Mayes, Andrew	SR-4	Simpson (Iowa)	5:38.2	28:01.2	191	6:39.3	28:01.2 (7:26.3)
264	Farrenkopf, Dan	FR-1	Carroll	5:38.3	28:01.7	192	6:54.9	28:01.7 (7:22.7)
265	Allyn, Nathan	JR-3	Greenville	5:38.4	28:02.1	193	7:02.9	28:02.1 (7:14.4)
266	Barajas, Christian	FR-1	Aurora	5:38.4	28:02.1	 	6:27.3	28:02.1 (7:46.6)
267	Villa, Tomas	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	5:38.4	28:02.2	194	6:33.9	28:02.2 (7:27.8)
268	Black, Mitch	SO-2	Wartburg	5:38.4	28:02.4	 	6:59.5	28:02.4 (7:12.1)
269	McCrary, Malik	SO	Clarke University	5:38.6	28:03.3	195	7:03.5	28:03.3 (7:15.8)
270	Harris, Chase	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	5:38.6	28:03.3	196	7:10.1	28:03.3 (7:13.6)
271	Welbourne, Sam	JR-3	Illinois College	5:38.6	28:03.4	197	6:32.8	28:03.4 (7:32.9)
272	Woodward-Montes, Arturo	FR	University Of Illinois Club	5:39.1	28:06.0	 	7:11.9	28:06.0 (7:13.3)
273	Morgan, Jeremy	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	5:39.2	28:06.2	198	6:41.5	28:06.2 (7:32.0)
274	Gniot, Ethan	SO-2	Lawrence	5:39.3	28:06.6	199	6:31.1	28:06.6 (7:33.8)
275	Engelsen, AJ	FR-1	St. Ambrose	5:39.5	28:07.6	200	6:54.8	28:07.6 (7:24.1)
276	Gilmore, Joseph	JR	Knox	5:39.5	28:07.7	201	7:04.7	28:07.7 (7:14.4)
277	Nelson, Silas	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:39.7	28:08.7	 	6:58.8	28:08.7 (7:08.7)
278	Duclos, Ethan	FR-1	Maryville (Mo.)	5:39.8	28:09.2	 	7:10.9	28:09.2 (7:12.0)
279	Pestka, Josh	FR	Scott Community College	5:40.1	28:10.6	202	7:11.3	28:10.6 (7:16.9)
280	Wilson, Alphonse	FR-1	Lake Forest	5:40.3	28:11.5	203	6:52.0	28:11.5 (7:24.2)
281	Dziagwa, Chris	SR-4	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:40.4	28:12.0	204	6:34.1	28:12.0 (7:32.9)
282	Derry, John	JR-3	Lake Forest	5:40.4	28:12.1	 	6:34.8	28:12.1 (7:32.6)
283	Gray, Jay	FR-1	Monmouth (Ill.)	5:40.4	28:12.4	205	7:02.1	28:12.4 (7:21.7)
284	Loeber, Adam	FR-1	Carroll	5:40.6	28:13.0	206	6:52.8	28:13.0 (7:30.5)
285	Carmichael, Aaron	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:40.6	28:13.4	 	7:04.6	28:13.4 (7:23.0)
286	Van De Wostine, Bryent	FR-1	Monmouth (Ill.)	5:40.8	28:14.1	207	7:02.3	28:14.1 (7:22.2)
287	Eversmeyer, Brady	FR-1	Simpson (Iowa)	5:40.9	28:14.5	 	7:09.2	28:14.5 (7:18.9)
288	Styka, Hunter	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:41.0	28:15.1	 	6:48.9	28:15.1 (7:22.3)
289	Gatter, Anthony	SO	Trinity International University	5:41.1	28:15.9	 	6:47.3	28:15.9 (7:28.9)
290	Hildebrandt, Salem	SO-2	Simpson (Iowa)	5:41.3	28:16.5	 	7:10.4	28:16.5 (7:22.4)
291	Brown, Brandon	SO-2	Webster	5:41.6	28:18.4	208	6:43.9	28:18.4 (7:27.0)
292	Guibord, Andrew	JR-3	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:41.8	28:19.2	209	6:53.2	28:19.2 (7:33.3)
293	Simac, Thomas	SO-2	North Park	5:42.0	28:20.0	210	7:00.5	28:20.0 (7:24.6)
294	Gray, Zachary	SO-2	Augustana (Ill.)	5:42.0	28:20.2	 	6:54.7	28:20.2 (7:36.2)
295	Hanlon, Kevin	SR-4	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:42.0	28:20.3	 	7:07.6	28:20.3 (7:15.9)
296	Dorsey, Ronan	SO-2	Illinois Wesleyan	5:42.1	28:20.7	211	6:59.3	28:20.7 (7:23.5)
297	Mundell, Lex	SR-4	Grinnell	5:42.4	28:22.1	212	7:00.7	28:22.1 (7:22.0)
298	Tremaine, Garrett	SO-2	Cornerstone	5:42.4	28:22.2	 	6:50.4	28:22.2 (7:30.9)
299	Hovey, Kyle	SO-2	Simpson (Iowa)	5:42.6	28:23.4	 	6:45.7	28:23.4 (7:43.8)
300	Sarat, Victor	FR-1	Lake Forest	5:42.9	28:24.8	 	6:59.8	28:24.8 (7:16.4)
301	Ewoldt, Zach	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:43.1	28:25.5	 	6:59.7	28:25.5 (7:25.4)
302	King, Matt	SO-2	Calumet-St. Joseph	5:43.2	28:26.2	213	7:03.2	28:26.2 (7:26.6)
303	Hoyt, Nathaniel	FR	Southwestern Community College	5:43.2	28:26.4	214	6:43.4	28:26.4 (7:31.6)
304	Esser, Gabe	FR	Southwestern Community College	5:43.6	28:27.9	215	6:52.4	28:27.9 (7:25.9)
305	Deluente, Peter	FR	Sauk Valley C C	5:43.7	28:28.4	216	6:48.3	28:28.4 (7:31.5)
306	Henson, Tyler	SO-2	Maryville (Mo.)	5:43.7	28:28.8	 	7:10.5	28:28.8 (7:17.7)
307	Brown, Kyle	SO-2	Calumet-St. Joseph	5:43.8	28:29.1	217	6:56.6	28:29.1 (7:42.3)
308	Donart, Jordan	SO-2	Wisconsin Lutheran	5:44.0	28:29.9	218	6:56.0	28:29.9 (7:31.0)
309	Gabel, Ben	JR-3	Greenville	5:44.0	28:30.3	219	7:13.8	28:30.3 (7:21.7)
310	Sokolsky, Sam	JR-3	Grinnell	5:44.1	28:30.4	220	7:06.2	28:30.4 (7:23.7)
311	Watts, Dustin	JR-3	Monmouth (Ill.)	5:44.2	28:31.0	221	6:47.7	28:31.0 (7:32.3)
312	Dini, Matt	SO	University Of Illinois Club	5:44.2	28:31.0	 	7:11.3	28:31.0 (7:27.4)
313	Williams, David	SO	Lincoln College	5:44.2	28:31.2	222	7:04.3	28:31.2 (7:28.8)
314	Williams, Chad	FR-1	Bethel (Ind.)	5:44.3	28:31.5	 	7:06.6	28:31.5 (7:29.0)
315	Zelaya, Henry	UN	UNA	5:44.5	28:32.8	 	6:31.3	28:32.8 (7:56.6)
316	Lopez, Saul	JR-3	North Park	5:44.6	28:33.0	223	6:39.2	28:33.0 (7:28.2)
317	Bonnell, Breadon	FR	Sauk Valley C C	5:45.0	28:34.9	224	6:51.1	28:34.9 (7:30.0)
318	Michael, Braeden	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:45.0	28:35.1	 	7:18.6	28:35.1 (7:23.3)
319	Jensen, Joshua	FR-1	Grinnell	5:45.4	28:37.2	225	6:51.4	28:37.2 (7:40.5)
320	Barrios, Anthony	SO-2	Aurora	5:45.6	28:37.9	 	6:40.1	28:37.9 (7:36.4)
321	Zavala, Chris	FR-1	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:45.6	28:38.1	 	7:10.5	28:38.1 (7:33.0)
322	Black, Matt	FR-1	Lake Forest	5:45.7	28:38.5	 	6:59.8	28:38.5 (7:31.7)
323	Carpenter, Dontrell	FR-1	Webster	5:45.9	28:39.4	226	6:52.8	28:39.4 (7:36.1)
324	La Chapelle, Lake	FR-1	St. Norbert	5:46.1	28:40.6	227	6:53.5	28:40.6 (7:27.3)
325	Reschenberg, Jack	SO-2	Loras	5:46.2	28:40.9	 	7:10.7	28:40.9 (7:31.4)
326	Warren, Josh	JR-3	Concordia (Ill.)	5:46.2	28:41.0	228	6:46.8	28:41.0 (7:42.3)
327	Klose, Hunter	FR-1	Dubuque	5:46.3	28:41.7	229	7:10.5	28:41.7 (7:29.0)
328	Blakley, Chaise	SO-2	Webster	5:46.3	28:41.7	230	6:47.8	28:41.7 (7:37.1)
329	Nullmeyer, Zack	SO-2	Wartburg	5:46.5	28:42.7	 	7:02.8	28:42.7 (7:29.9)
330	Mugisha, Fashinghoma	FR	Scott Community College	5:46.7	28:43.7	231	7:11.9	28:43.7 (7:30.2)
331	Kimbrell, Nathan	JR-3	Loras	5:46.7	28:43.7	 	7:33.6	28:43.7 (7:28.6)
332	Straube, Garrad	SO	Lincoln College	5:46.9	28:44.5	232	6:56.7	28:44.5 (7:32.2)
333	Mellow, Spencer	FR	Lincoln College	5:46.9	28:44.7	233	7:03.6	28:44.7 (7:29.2)
334	Schmidt, Lucas	FR-1	Loras	5:46.9	28:44.8	 	7:34.2	28:44.8 (7:19.4)
335	Reyes, Bryson	FR-1	Augustana (Ill.)	5:47.0	28:45.1	 	7:07.0	28:45.1 (7:24.3)
336	Briante, Anthony	JR-3	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:47.2	28:46.1	234	6:44.2	28:46.1 (7:50.1)
337	Auman, Steve	JR-3	Lake Forest	5:47.3	28:46.6	 	6:57.9	28:46.6 (7:31.7)
338	Reifschneider, Hunter	FR-1	Dubuque	5:47.5	28:47.3	235	7:12.2	28:47.3 (7:30.0)
339	Hingson, Raymond	SR-4	Greenville	5:47.5	28:47.5	236	7:13.8	28:47.5 (7:30.7)
340	Carter, Chad	FR-1	Simpson (Iowa)	5:48.1	28:50.5	 	7:13.9	28:50.5 (7:28.1)
341	Marter, Matt	JR-3	Loras	5:48.3	28:51.7	 	7:33.8	28:51.7 (7:27.8)
342	Powell, Tyler	FR	Scott Community College	5:48.4	28:52.1	237	7:11.3	28:52.1 (7:36.0)
343	Durr, Jonathan	FR-1	Illinois Wesleyan	5:48.5	28:52.6	238	7:13.1	28:52.6 (7:31.2)
344	Oben-Nyarko, Asimwe	FR-1	Lake Forest	5:48.6	28:53.1	 	7:10.0	28:53.1 (7:37.7)
345	Till, Jake	FR-1	Loras	5:48.8	28:54.0	 	7:34.2	28:54.0 (7:29.3)
346	Mangold, John	FR-1	Greenville	5:48.8	28:54.1	 	7:14.1	28:54.1 (7:30.1)
347	Megl, Will	SR	Westminster College	5:49.0	28:54.9	239	6:50.7	28:54.9 (7:50.5)
348	Crotteau, Mike	SR-4	Quincy	5:49.0	28:55.0	 	7:36.4	28:55.0 (7:24.2)
349	Holst, Riley	FR-1	Dubuque	5:49.1	28:55.3	240	7:13.0	28:55.3 (7:35.5)
350	Healey, Aidan	JR-3	Grinnell	5:49.1	28:55.6	 	6:56.9	28:55.6 (7:40.1)
351	Teresi, Joseph	SO-2	Augustana (Ill.)	5:49.4	28:57.0	 	7:08.8	28:57.0 (7:38.3)
352	Ludwig, Jason	SO-2	Wartburg	5:49.7	28:58.5	 	7:05.7	28:58.5 (7:38.8)
353	Miller, Nathan	SO-2	Bethel (Ind.)	5:49.9	28:59.4	 	7:06.4	28:59.4 (7:37.7)
354	Shim, Justin	FR	University Of Illinois Club	5:49.9	28:59.5	 	7:08.6	28:59.5 (7:38.1)
355	Wolfram, D.J.	SR-4	Aurora	5:50.0	29:00.0	 	6:55.4	29:00.0 (7:43.3)
356	Henry, Reid	SO-2	St. Ambrose	5:50.1	29:00.6	 	6:58.1	29:00.6 (7:43.4)
357	Huber, Brandon	JR-3	Greenville	5:50.1	29:00.7	 	7:07.4	29:00.7 (7:32.6)
358	Gleason, Keanan	SO-2	Grinnell	5:50.2	29:00.8	 	6:52.2	29:00.8 (7:48.4)
359	Briseno, Benny	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:50.2	29:01.2	 	6:59.6	29:01.2 (7:41.1)
360	Unzueta, Jesse	JR-3	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:50.3	29:01.5	 	7:09.9	29:01.5 (7:33.3)
361	Behling, Ben	FR-1	St. Norbert	5:50.4	29:02.1	241	6:59.3	29:02.1 (7:40.1)
362	Herr-Knispel, Evan	FR-1	Bethel (Ind.)	5:50.6	29:02.9	 	7:15.9	29:02.9 (7:33.1)
363	Blackley, Shane	SR-4	Illinois College	5:50.7	29:03.5	242	6:58.3	29:03.5 (7:43.2)
364	Gonzalez, Bryan	FR-1	St. Norbert	5:50.9	29:04.5	 	6:56.0	29:04.5 (7:45.7)
365	Bush, Matt	FR-1	Aurora	5:51.2	29:05.7	 	6:54.0	29:05.7 (7:48.0)
366	Albin, Kenneth	SR-4	Millikin	5:51.2	29:06.1	243	6:57.0	29:06.1 (8:00.3)
367	Rico, Jonathan	FR-1	Knox	5:51.4	29:07.0	244	7:08.0	29:07.0 (7:41.9)
368	York, Mike	FR-1	Carthage	5:51.5	29:07.5	245	7:08.2	29:07.5 (7:28.0)
369	Berland, Jonathan	JR-3	Dubuque	5:51.8	29:08.8	246	7:13.2	29:08.8 (7:36.6)
370	Nelson, Charlie	JR-3	Carthage	5:51.8	29:09.0	247	7:08.1	29:09.0 (7:38.0)
371	Gregorich-Trevor, Connor	SO-2	Grinnell	5:51.9	29:09.4	 	6:50.7	29:09.4 (7:59.6)
372	Tuttle-Timm, Matt	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:52.0	29:09.8	 	7:08.5	29:09.8 (7:46.0)
373	Timpe, Alec	FR-1	Lawrence	5:52.4	29:11.8	 	6:58.0	29:11.8 (7:39.3)
374	Dixon, Tyler	JR	University Of Illinois Club	5:52.4	29:11.8	 	7:18.1	29:11.8 (7:31.7)
375	Santillo, Chirs	JR-3	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:52.4	29:12.1	 	6:49.6	29:12.1 (7:45.7)
376	Franks, Jordan	SR-4	Augustana (Ill.)	5:52.7	29:13.3	 	7:09.8	29:13.3 (7:41.8)
377	Pittman, Deonta	SO-2	Calumet-St. Joseph	5:52.9	29:14.5	248	6:56.6	29:14.5 (7:48.7)
378	Helzer, Ames	SO-2	Dubuque	5:53.0	29:15.1	249	7:13.8	29:15.1 (7:44.3)
379	Wagner, Cameron	FR-1	Carthage	5:53.1	29:15.5	250	7:09.7	29:15.5 (7:47.6)
380	Rowe, Donald	SO-2	Carthage	5:53.2	29:15.7	251	7:08.4	29:15.7 (7:45.8)
381	Boyer, Aaron	SR-4	Concordia (Ill.)	5:53.5	29:17.6	252	6:55.7	29:17.6 (7:50.7)
382	Boelen, Gerardus	FR	Southwestern Community College	5:53.6	29:18.0	253	7:04.3	29:18.0 (7:43.7)
383	Bortolotti, Joseph	JR-3	Lake Forest	5:53.8	29:18.9	 	7:09.7	29:18.9 (7:48.3)
384	Elmi, Sam	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:53.8	29:19.1	 	7:10.8	29:19.1 (7:38.9)
385	McGrath, Brendan	FR-1	St. Francis (Ill.)	5:54.7	29:23.2	 	7:11.7	29:23.2 (7:47.3)
386	Castillo, Juan	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	5:54.8	29:23.7	254	6:48.0	29:23.7 (7:54.1)
387	Goodenow, Johnathon	FR-1	Greenville	5:54.8	29:23.9	 	7:27.2	29:23.9 (7:38.8)
388	Sauer, Jack	FR-1	Wis.-Whitewater	5:55.2	29:26.0	 	6:57.9	29:26.0 (8:01.4)
389	Charnogorsky, Mark	SO	Illinois State University	5:55.3	29:26.2	255	7:12.7	29:26.2 (7:38.4)
390	Graham, Wesley	FR	Iowa State Running Club	5:55.4	29:26.9	 	7:15.5	29:26.9 (7:41.0)
391	Barton, Sam	FR-1	Lake Forest	5:55.6	29:27.7	 	7:11.2	29:27.7 (7:50.1)
392	Swanson, Matt	UN	UNA	5:55.6	29:28.0	 	7:17.6	29:28.0 (7:48.4)
393	Peterson, Justin	SR-4	Purdue Calumet	5:55.8	29:28.9	 	7:49.7	29:28.9 (7:33.1)
394	Carbajal, Vicente	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	5:55.9	29:29.2	256	6:56.9	29:29.2 (7:58.3)
395	Brooks, Dylan	FR	Carl Sandburg College	5:56.0	29:30.0	257	7:20.9	29:30.0 (7:50.6)
396	Coomes, Quincy	FR	Sauk Valley C C	5:56.1	29:30.3	258	6:44.9	29:30.3 (7:49.4)
397	Wiltshire, Tim	JR-3	Augustana (Ill.)	5:56.2	29:31.0	 	7:16.5	29:31.0 (7:57.5)
398	Lopaka, Honore	FR	Scott Community College	5:56.3	29:31.5	259	7:20.5	29:31.5 (7:44.2)
399	Zakowski, Tommy	SR-4	St. Norbert	5:56.6	29:32.9	 	6:56.7	29:32.9 (7:49.0)
400	Anderson , Arian	FR-1	Aurora	5:56.7	29:33.4	 	6:57.5	29:33.4 (8:01.2)
401	Morgan, Dan	JR-3	Aurora	5:57.0	29:34.7	 	7:05.3	29:34.7 (8:00.7)
402	Wackett, Mitchell	SO-2	Wis.-Whitewater	5:57.0	29:34.8	 	6:44.5	29:34.8 (7:59.2)
403	Steiner, Alex	FR	Goshen College	5:57.1	29:35.2	260	7:22.0	29:35.2 (7:41.6)
404	Stuck, Brady	FR-1	Wisconsin Lutheran	5:57.1	29:35.3	261	7:17.9	29:35.3 (7:48.1)
405	Mallon, Michael	UN	UNA	5:57.3	29:36.2	 	7:31.2	29:36.2 (7:35.7)
406	Williams, Brody	FR	Lincoln College	5:57.3	29:36.5	262	7:02.5	29:36.5 (7:57.9)
407	Gray, Matt	SO-2	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:57.5	29:37.3	263	7:00.3	29:37.3 (7:54.7)
408	Otto, Kienan	FR	Iowa State Running Club	5:57.6	29:37.7	 	7:15.7	29:37.7 (7:51.5)
409	McCarty, Sean	SO	University Of Illinois Club	5:57.7	29:38.4	 	7:16.2	29:38.4 (7:44.6)
410	Uhl, Michael	SR-4	Loras	5:57.8	29:38.6	 	7:34.4	29:38.6 (7:38.6)
411	McAnally, Tanner	FR	Scott Community College	5:57.8	29:38.6	264	7:12.7	29:38.6 (7:47.9)
412	Brooks, Sam	SO-2	Wartburg	5:57.8	29:38.6	 	7:13.2	29:38.6 (7:44.2)
413	Godinez, Rafael	FR-1	Aurora	5:57.8	29:38.8	 	7:01.4	29:38.8 (7:40.1)
414	Lyons, John	FR	University Of Illinois Club	5:58.1	29:40.2	 	7:12.3	29:40.2 (7:53.8)
415	Thorson, Josh	FR-1	Augustana (Ill.)	5:58.3	29:41.4	 	7:16.5	29:41.4 (7:50.3)
416	Wallace, Ronaldo	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	5:58.4	29:41.8	265	7:06.4	29:41.8 (7:58.3)
417	North, Luke	JR	Clarke University	5:58.4	29:41.8	266	7:09.2	29:41.8 (7:52.4)
418	Miller, Andrew	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	5:58.6	29:42.7	267	7:07.5	29:42.7 (7:59.2)
419	Santino, Brian	FR-1	St. Ambrose	5:58.7	29:43.0	 	7:13.1	29:43.0 (7:52.2)
420	O'Reilly, Sean	FR-1	Grinnell	5:58.8	29:43.5	 	6:58.9	29:43.5 (8:04.0)
421	Kendall, Luke	FR-1	Benedictine (Ill.)	5:58.8	29:43.8	 	7:00.9	29:43.8 (7:54.3)
422	Soto, Martin	FR-1	Knox	5:59.1	29:45.3	268	7:35.2	29:45.3 (7:47.9)
423	Cervantes, Michael	FR	Clarke University	5:59.2	29:45.5	269	7:10.9	29:45.5 (7:50.7)
424	Kazik, Brody	FR-1	Wis.-Stevens Point	5:59.2	29:45.8	 	7:11.9	29:45.8 (7:53.0)
425	Weseloh, Ryan	JR-3	Concordia (Ill.)	5:59.4	29:46.6	270	7:06.7	29:46.6 (7:54.2)
426	De Guevara, Eric	SR	University Of Illinois Club	5:59.5	29:47.3	 	7:32.7	29:47.3 (7:50.0)
427	Marin, Miroljub	SO-2	Aurora	5:59.9	29:49.2	 	6:42.6	29:49.2 (8:02.2)
428	Peterson, Tristan	SO	Scott Community College	6:00.0	29:49.5	271	7:24.1	29:49.5 (7:54.2)
429	Partida , Anthony	FR-1	Aurora	6:00.6	29:52.6	 	7:01.5	29:52.6 (8:03.9)
430	Posthauer, Jordan	SO-2	Purdue Calumet	6:00.6	29:52.8	 	7:50.0	29:52.8 (7:38.4)
431	Nadesan, Kamal	FR-1	Grinnell	6:00.8	29:53.9	 	7:32.3	29:53.9 (7:48.9)
432	Barnes, Zachary	FR-1	Knox	6:01.1	29:55.0	272	7:10.3	29:55.0 (7:57.9)
433	Bennis, Tristan	SO-2	Augustana (Ill.)	6:01.1	29:55.1	 	7:03.1	29:55.1 (8:11.0)
434	Obregon, Miguel	FR-1	Culver-Stockton	6:01.1	29:55.2	273	7:07.4	29:55.2 (8:06.0)
435	Kesner, Tyler	SO-2	St. Ambrose	6:01.2	29:55.8	 	7:12.5	29:55.8 (8:01.2)
436	Johnson, Matt	SO	Illinois State University	6:01.3	29:56.1	274	22:25.9	29:56.1
437	Phipps, Josh	JR-3	Greenville	6:01.3	29:56.2	 	7:42.9	29:56.2 (7:48.1)
438	Ellenburg, Daniel	JR-3	Greenville	6:01.4	29:56.7	 	7:42.5	29:56.7 (7:48.1)
439	McCaffrey, Bruce	SO-2	Aurora	6:01.9	29:59.1	 	7:17.4	29:59.1 (7:55.1)
440	Hathorn, Josh	FR	Scott Community College	6:02.1	29:59.9	275	7:11.9	29:59.9 (7:49.5)
441	Baumann, Joel	SO-2	Grinnell	6:02.2	30:00.6	 	6:54.4	30:00.6 (7:47.2)
442	Ruiz, Arturo	SO-2	Purdue Calumet	6:02.7	30:02.9	 	7:50.1	30:02.9 (7:44.7)
443	Castellanos, Braulio	SO	Moraine Valley Cc	6:03.1	30:05.2	276	7:10.0	30:05.2 (7:58.6)
444	Gentile, Stephen	SR-4	Graceland	6:03.2	30:05.5	277	7:06.0	30:05.5 (7:52.6)
445	Matthias, Matt	FR-1	Purdue Calumet	6:03.4	30:06.4	 	7:50.1	30:06.4 (7:45.3)
446	Bedini, Rej	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	6:03.6	30:07.7	 	7:00.0	30:07.7 (7:59.3)
447	Bird, Josh	SO-2	Loras	6:03.7	30:08.1	 	7:34.4	30:08.1 (7:51.6)
448	Ruud, Erik	SR-4	Monmouth (Ill.)	6:04.0	30:09.7	278	7:19.7	30:09.7 (8:04.6)
449	Werve, Andrew	FR-1	St. Norbert	6:04.4	30:11.8	 	7:08.9	30:11.8 (8:02.4)
450	Green, Josh	JR-3	Monmouth (Ill.)	6:04.5	30:12.0	279	7:13.5	30:12.0 (8:03.8)
451	Eickhoff, Josh	SO-2	Wisconsin Lutheran	6:04.5	30:12.2	280	7:23.3	30:12.2 (7:55.1)
452	Carroll, Kristian	FR-1	Augustana (Ill.)	6:04.6	30:12.6	 	7:12.3	30:12.6 (8:01.8)
453	Yoder, Trever	FR	Goshen College	6:05.0	30:14.3	 	7:28.1	30:14.3 (7:58.6)
454	Oberlin, Alex	SO	Goshen College	6:05.1	30:14.9	 	6:56.1	30:14.9 (8:18.7)
455	Dilley, Kaelob	FR-1	Webster	6:05.1	30:14.9	281	7:00.3	30:14.9 (8:14.0)
456	Matlock, Junious	FR-1	North Park	6:05.2	30:15.4	282	7:07.7	30:15.4 (8:09.5)
457	Rodriguez, Christopher	SO-2	Concordia (Ill.)	6:05.6	30:17.3	283	7:14.5	30:17.3 (7:55.8)
458	Hernandez, Isaac	JR-3	Dubuque	6:05.8	30:18.4	 	7:31.7	30:18.4 (7:57.0)
459	Rantis, Peter	JR-3	Lawrence	6:05.8	30:18.7	 	7:11.2	30:18.7 (8:10.9)
460	Rasmussen, Christian	JR-3	Concordia (Ill.)	6:06.5	30:22.1	284	7:22.5	30:22.1 (7:57.7)
461	Fernandez, Fabio	JR	Trinity International University	6:06.7	30:22.8	 	7:17.2	30:22.8 (7:52.7)
462	Guerrero, Tony	SO-2	Concordia (Ill.)	6:06.7	30:23.2	285	7:28.7	30:23.2 (7:53.2)
463	O'Connell, Patrick	SO-2	North Park	6:07.1	30:25.1	286	7:33.8	30:25.1 (8:01.4)
464	Berggren, Jonathan	SO-2	North Park	6:07.1	30:25.2	287	7:10.7	30:25.2 (8:14.3)
465	Foster, Liam	FR-1	Principia	6:07.2	30:25.7	288	7:07.3	30:25.7 (8:10.8)
466	Chavez, Martin	SR-4	Calumet-St. Joseph	6:07.5	30:27.0	 	6:38.9	30:27.0 (8:19.2)
467	Robino, Ross	JR-3	Graceland	6:07.9	30:29.1	289	7:37.2	30:29.1 (8:07.7)
468	Estrada, Christian	SO-2	Benedictine (Ill.)	6:08.0	30:29.7	 	6:41.0	30:29.7 (8:44.0)
469	Good, Coty	FR	Southwestern Community College	6:08.1	30:29.8	290	7:17.3	30:29.8 (7:59.5)
470	Ceh, Brandon	JR-3	Eureka	6:08.1	30:30.1	 	6:52.2	30:30.1 (8:14.1)
471	Rhines, Todd	FR	Trinity International University	6:08.2	30:30.6	 	7:17.3	30:30.6 (8:06.8)
472	Frick, Shane	FR-1	Webster	6:08.5	30:32.0	291	6:54.1	30:32.0 (8:21.8)
473	Welch, Christopher	JR-3	Graceland	6:09.0	30:34.5	292	7:34.3	30:34.5 (8:02.5)
474	Dolan, Nicholas	SO-2	Dubuque	6:09.6	30:37.6	 	7:29.7	30:37.6 (8:03.3)
475	Goslin, Nate	FR-1	Loras	6:09.7	30:38.1	 	7:40.3	30:38.1 (7:59.7)
476	Usle, Tom	FR-1	Webster	6:10.2	30:40.4	293	7:21.4	30:40.4 (8:19.2)
477	Duesterhaus, Keegan	FR-1	Millikin	6:10.4	30:41.4	294	7:50.1	30:41.4 (7:54.1)
478	Kulling, Kevin	JR-3	Carthage	6:10.4	30:41.6	295	7:40.9	30:41.6 (8:10.5)
479	Lehman, Aaron	SO-2	Aurora	6:10.7	30:42.8	 	7:20.0	30:42.8 (8:09.8)
480	Rainey-Brown, Jeremy	JR	Knox	6:10.8	30:43.3	296	7:48.5	30:43.3 (7:58.4)
481	Hosto, Ben	SO	Knox	6:10.8	30:43.3	 	7:14.3	30:43.3 (8:07.9)
482	Coleman, Ben	SO-2	Wartburg	6:10.8	30:43.6	 	7:31.3	30:43.6 (8:00.9)
483	Salgado, Luis	JR-3	Aurora	6:10.9	30:44.1	 	7:41.4	30:44.1 (8:00.9)
484	Yoggerst, Zach	SR-4	Illinois College	6:11.3	30:45.7	297	7:09.1	30:45.7 (8:20.2)
485	Shupe, Carter	FR-1	Cornerstone	6:11.5	30:46.9	 	7:11.2	30:46.9 (8:18.1)
486	Murphy, Matt	SR-4	Illinois College	6:11.6	30:47.4	298	7:15.4	30:47.4 (8:18.7)
487	Lewis, Bryant	SO	Lincoln College	6:12.3	30:50.8	299	7:31.2	30:50.8 (8:12.8)
488	Dudley, Austin	SO-2	Webster	6:12.5	30:52.0	 	7:02.9	30:52.0 (8:22.0)
489	McDougall, Cody	JR-3	Aurora	6:12.7	30:52.6	 	7:41.3	30:52.6 (8:06.8)
490	Goin, Robert	JR-3	Greenville	6:12.7	30:53.0	 	7:36.1	30:53.0 (8:06.9)
491	Mulligan, Connor	JR-3	Grinnell	6:13.1	30:54.8	 	7:27.8	30:54.8 (8:06.7)
492	Peters, Mark	FR-1	Purdue Calumet	6:13.2	30:55.1	 	7:50.3	30:55.1 (8:02.7)
493	Galo, Carlos	FR-1	North Park	6:13.3	30:55.9	 	7:31.6	30:55.9 (8:10.8)
494	Egeland, Logan	FR-1	Simpson (Iowa)	6:13.3	30:55.9	 	7:23.7	30:55.9 (8:22.8)
495	Padilla, Christian	JR	Knox	6:13.9	30:59.0	 	7:48.9	30:59.0 (7:59.3)
496	Tuthill, Mitch	SR-4	Benedictine (Ill.)	6:14.1	30:59.8	 	7:09.9	30:59.8 (8:24.8)
497	Hoffman, John	SR-4	Concordia (Ill.)	6:14.7	31:02.6	300	7:23.0	31:02.6 (8:12.7)
498	Avila, Joel	SO-2	Dubuque	6:14.8	31:03.3	 	7:32.6	31:03.3 (8:12.0)
499	Whitsitt, Riley	FR	Carl Sandburg College	6:15.0	31:04.3	301	7:33.0	31:04.3 (8:10.8)
500	Meaney, Shawn	SR-4	Carthage	6:15.2	31:05.4	302	7:40.5	31:05.4 (8:10.9)
501	Alvarado, Carlos	JR-3	North Park	6:15.7	31:07.9	 	7:49.4	31:07.9 (8:06.6)
502	Sutherland, Keegan	JR	Illinois State University	6:16.1	31:09.8	303	7:21.8	31:09.8 (8:11.2)
503	Jensen, Jordon	SR	Westminster College	6:16.3	31:10.7	304	7:38.5	31:10.7 (8:10.9)
504	Ortiz, Jose	FR	Goshen College	6:16.3	31:10.7	 	7:28.6	31:10.7 (8:08.8)
505	Mackenzie, Quinn	SR-4	Carthage	6:16.7	31:12.5	305	7:29.2	31:12.5 (8:22.2)
506	Orta, Steven	SO	University Of Illinois Club	6:17.5	31:16.7	 	7:33.1	31:16.7 (8:13.5)
507	Pina, Fernando	SR-4	Purdue Calumet	6:17.9	31:18.7	 	8:06.9	31:18.7 (7:59.4)
508	Collins, Kyle	SR	Clarke University	6:18.1	31:19.8	306	7:30.3	31:19.8 (8:23.2)
509	Jones, Nathaniel	JR-3	Simpson (Iowa)	6:18.2	31:20.1	 	6:54.6	31:20.1 (8:44.5)
510	Devlin, Tyler	SO-2	Illinois College	6:18.3	31:20.7	307	7:31.9	31:20.7 (8:19.2)
511	Fuchs, Andrew	FR-1	Concordia (Ill.)	6:18.9	31:23.6	 	7:25.0	31:23.6 (8:29.2)
512	Gerczak, Casey	FR-1	St. Ambrose	6:19.0	31:24.2	 	7:24.5	31:24.2 (8:58.5)
513	Kane, Phillip	SO-2	Grinnell	6:19.1	31:24.5	 	7:41.6	31:24.5 (8:16.4)
514	Anglin, Joel	SO	Illinois Central College	6:19.9	31:28.6	308	7:37.8	31:28.6 (8:11.9)
515	Kuehr, Austin	SO	University Of Illinois Club	6:20.2	31:30.3	 	7:28.5	31:30.3 (8:32.3)
516	Roen, Drew	FR-1	Simpson (Iowa)	6:20.3	31:30.6	 	7:39.9	31:30.6 (8:03.0)
517	Rohrer, Michael	FR-1	Principia	6:20.4	31:31.3	309	7:45.5	31:31.3 (8:19.0)
518	Miller, Luke	JR-3	Aurora	6:20.6	31:32.0	 	7:30.6	31:32.0 (8:24.7)
519	Plazak, Kevin	SR-4	Carthage	6:20.9	31:33.7	 	7:36.4	31:33.7 (8:20.8)
520	Berkey, Evan	FR-1	Knox	6:21.0	31:34.2	 	7:49.1	31:34.2 (8:15.5)
521	Goodsell, Gavin	JR-3	Principia	6:21.3	31:35.5	310	7:45.5	31:35.5 (8:18.8)
522	Kramper, Patrick	FR-1	St. Norbert	6:21.3	31:35.7	 	7:11.2	31:35.7 (8:38.1)
523	Lynch, Ciaran	FR	University Of Illinois Club	6:21.5	31:36.8	 	7:33.6	31:36.8 (8:25.2)
524	Cate, Drew	SO-2	Benedictine (Ill.)	6:21.6	31:37.3	 	7:13.4	31:37.3 (8:38.5)
525	Kortenhof, Teddy	SO-2	Lawrence	6:21.8	31:38.3	 	7:26.1	31:38.3 (8:22.0)
526	Peugh, Tyler	JR-3	Dubuque	6:22.0	31:39.3	 	7:49.4	31:39.3 (8:15.1)
527	Wooley, James	SO-2	Knox	6:22.5	31:41.7	 	7:55.1	31:41.7 (8:13.8)
528	Heath, Scott	SO	Sauk Valley C C	6:23.6	31:47.0	311	7:19.9	31:47.0 (8:18.7)
529	Troy, Jacob	SO-2	Lake Forest	6:23.9	31:48.3	 	7:47.1	31:48.3 (8:18.5)
530	Mills, James	SO-2	Calumet-St. Joseph	6:24.2	31:50.2	 	7:13.6	31:50.2 (8:49.2)
531	Margida, Greg	JR-3	Grinnell	6:24.6	31:52.2	 	7:32.1	31:52.2 (8:35.2)
532	Murray, Jordan	SR-4	Dubuque	6:24.8	31:53.2	 	7:32.0	31:53.2 (8:37.0)
533	Miller, Tyler	FR-1	Dubuque	6:25.0	31:53.8	 	7:48.6	31:53.8 (8:15.1)
534	Krasich, Eric	SO-2	Benedictine (Ill.)	6:25.0	31:54.0	 	7:20.7	31:54.0 (8:35.4)
535	Chandler, Devon	FR-1	Webster	6:25.5	31:56.5	 	7:43.5	31:56.5 (8:25.0)
536	Vanetten, Taggart	SO	Illinois Central College	6:26.1	31:59.3	312	7:00.9	31:59.3 (8:37.6)
537	Schreiner, Jake	JR-3	Carroll	6:27.0	32:04.0	313	7:27.3	32:04.0 (8:33.9)
538	Lovan, Lucky	FR-1	Graceland	6:27.1	32:04.6	314	7:59.6	32:04.6 (8:31.0)
539	Buckman, Michael	SR-4	Purdue Calumet	6:27.8	32:08.0	 	7:50.8	32:08.0 (8:35.4)
540	Popek, Jacob	UN	UNA	6:27.8	32:08.1	 	7:14.7	32:08.1 (8:50.1)
541	Mortonson, Tanner	SO	Sauk Valley C C	6:27.9	32:08.6	315	7:29.4	32:08.6 (8:39.6)
542	Kannookaden, Joy	SO	Knox	6:28.5	32:11.2	 	7:48.6	32:11.2 (8:31.1)
543	Biddle, Sawyer	SO	Goshen College	6:29.0	32:13.8	 	7:53.9	32:13.8 (8:31.9)
544	Kemp, Nicholas	SO-2	Millikin	6:29.2	32:14.9	 	7:39.1	32:14.9 (8:47.5)
545	Tucker, Noah	FR	Southwestern Community College	6:29.3	32:15.6	316	7:49.8	32:15.6 (8:35.0)
546	Patterson, Andrew	FR	Westminster College	6:29.4	32:15.9	317	7:38.0	32:15.9 (8:43.1)
547	Altman, Alec	FR	Moraine Valley Cc	6:29.7	32:17.2	 	7:05.5	32:17.2 (7:49.9)
548	Gregory, Zachary	FR-1	Knox	6:30.0	32:18.9	 	7:31.2	32:18.9 (8:39.8)
549	Sili, Inia	FR	Southwestern Community College	6:30.1	32:19.1	318	6:33.2	32:19.1 (8:58.9)
550	Sultan, Shujaat	FR	Illinois State University	6:30.4	32:21.0	319	6:55.5	32:21.0 (9:16.4)
551	Briante, Justin	JR-3	Eureka	6:30.9	32:23.4	 	7:09.7	32:23.4 (8:50.7)
552	Trejo, Marty	JR-3	Concordia (Ill.)	6:31.8	32:27.6	 	7:57.7	32:27.6 (8:32.2)
553	Hunter, Justin	FR	Sauk Valley C C	6:32.6	32:32.0	320	7:28.9	32:32.0 (8:42.1)
554	Nikolai, Drake	SO-2	Carroll	6:33.1	32:34.5	 	7:41.4	32:34.5 (8:31.8)
555	Larson, Bjorn	SR-4	North Park	6:36.3	32:50.1	 	7:49.3	32:50.1 (8:48.8)
556	Vercelletto, Niko	SR-4	Concordia (Ill.)	6:36.7	32:52.1	 	7:57.5	32:52.1 (8:50.0)
557	Miranda, Fernando	FR-1	Aurora	6:37.1	32:54.1	 	7:49.2	32:54.1 (8:45.7)
558	Eastwood, John	FR-1	Aurora	6:37.3	32:55.3	 	7:55.8	32:55.3 (8:47.3)
559	Davis, Brandon	FR-1	Purdue Calumet	6:37.6	32:56.6	 	7:52.4	32:56.6 (8:46.3)
560	Brunet, Chkristopher	FR-1	Grinnell	6:38.2	32:59.8	 	7:55.6	32:59.8 (8:51.7)
561	Bollinger, Adam	SR	Illinois State University	6:39.0	33:03.7	321	7:23.3	33:03.7 (8:41.8)
562	Madhavan, Arun	FR	University Of Illinois Club	6:41.0	33:13.5	 	7:44.6	33:13.5 (8:49.2)
563	Trancoso, Dakota	SO	Sauk Valley C C	6:41.3	33:14.9	322	7:35.6	33:14.9 (9:03.7)
564	Rusk, Lucas	SR-4	St. Ambrose	6:44.7	33:31.7	 	7:44.9	33:31.7 (9:11.4)
565	Ambrose, Nathan	UN	UNA	6:45.3	33:34.9	 	7:56.0	33:34.9 (8:55.0)
566	Miner, Robert	SO-2	Carthage	6:45.9	33:37.8	 	8:18.8	33:37.8 (8:46.0)
567	Genenbacher, Brett	SO-2	Quincy	6:49.3	33:54.7	 	7:29.2	33:54.7 (9:59.4)
568	Munoz, Luis	FR	Purdue University Calumet	6:50.0	33:58.5	 	8:09.9	33:58.5 (9:02.7)
569	Malafa, Trezher Njoh	FR-1	Knox	6:52.1	34:08.7	 	7:48.7	34:08.7 (9:23.2)
570	Bennett, Brett	FR	Illinois Central College	6:52.4	34:10.2	323	7:53.0	34:10.2 (9:19.6)
571	Schmelzer, Jacob	SO	Scott Community College	6:52.5	34:10.5	 	7:59.3	34:10.5 (9:17.6)
572	Montoya, Alfredo	FR	Carl Sandburg College	6:54.2	34:19.4	324	8:07.9	34:19.4 (9:07.0)
573	Kukla, Danny	FR-1	Calumet-St. Joseph	6:54.6	34:21.3	 	8:27.2	34:21.3 (9:08.7)
574	Cardenas, Sergio	FR-1	Graceland	6:55.2	34:24.1	325	7:44.9	34:24.1 (9:30.9)
575	Rosado, Matt	SR-4	Calumet-St. Joseph	6:55.2	34:24.2	 	7:50.6	34:24.2 (9:33.2)
576	Egan, James	JR-3	Knox	6:55.7	34:26.5	 	7:57.4	34:26.5 (9:24.4)
577	Jones, Paul	SO-2	Lake Forest	6:58.2	34:38.9	 	7:59.1	34:38.9 (9:19.9)
578	Herber, John	JR	Clarke University	6:58.7	34:41.7	326	7:35.7	34:41.7 (9:48.6)
579	Ginger, Wesley	FR	Spoon River College	7:02.3	34:59.4	327	8:10.2	34:59.4 (9:37.3)
580	Mak, Jonathan	JR-3	North Park	7:03.8	35:07.1	 	8:14.3	35:07.1 (9:34.7)
581	Centi, Alex	FR	Lincoln College	7:09.0	35:33.0	 	7:54.6	35:33.0 (9:34.8)
582	Carlson, Tyler	SO	Scott Community College	7:10.3	35:39.2	 	8:33.0	35:39.2 (9:25.9)
583	Marx, Jacob	JR-3	Monmouth (Ill.)	7:10.8	35:41.8	 	8:31.3	35:41.8 (9:19.6)
584	Arthur, Blake	SO	Trinity International University	7:15.7	36:06.2	 	8:27.9	36:06.2 (9:37.2)
585	Peterson, Konrad	FR-1	Principia	7:17.0	36:12.5	328	8:13.7	36:12.5 (9:42.6)
586	Harshman, Jacob	FR	Sauk Valley C C	7:22.5	36:39.7	 	8:45.1	36:39.7 (9:49.7)
587	Pluard, Dustin	JR-3	Purdue Calumet	7:25.2	36:53.2	 	7:58.0	36:53.2 (9:44.3)
588	McGraw, Tony	FR	Illinois State University	7:25.3	36:53.6	329	8:17.3	36:53.6 (10:15.5)
589	Hansen, Lucas	FR-1	Culver-Stockton	7:25.6	36:55.4	330	8:09.1	36:55.4 (10:30.7)
590	Reyes, William	FR	University Of Illinois Club	7:27.0	37:02.1	 	8:38.9	37:02.1 (9:56.8)
591	Johnston, Gabriel	FR-1	Principia	7:31.6	37:25.2	331	8:52.5	37:25.2 (10:23.1)
592	Smith, Zachary	FR-1	Culver-Stockton	7:31.9	37:26.5	332	7:58.8	37:26.5 (10:31.2)
593	Frantz-Greene, Arlo	FR-1	Millikin	7:32.8	37:31.2	 	9:06.3	37:31.2 (10:09.0)
594	Bangi, Brian	SO-2	Culver-Stockton	7:37.5	37:54.3	333	8:01.7	37:54.3 (10:19.5)
595	Graham, Colton	SO-2	Graceland	7:38.9	38:01.2	334	8:31.6	38:01.2 (10:30.8)
596	Rhodes, Chris	FR-1	Purdue Calumet	8:06.1	40:16.7	 	9:02.3	40:16.7 (11:10.2)
597	Mibbs, Dustin	FR	Spoon River College	8:08.3	40:27.6	335	9:29.7	40:27.6 (11:00.5)
598	Abraham, Luke	FR	Spoon River College	8:09.0	40:31.1	336	9:30.2	40:31.1 (11:16.0)
599	Wille, Sam	FR-1	Concordia (Ill.)	8:11.2	40:41.8	 	9:07.0	40:41.8 (11:20.1)
600	Munoz, Roberto	SR-4	Grinnell	8:30.4	42:17.6	 	9:04.2	42:17.6 (11:52.3)
601	Rochwick, Austin	FR	Spoon River College	9:09.5	45:31.8	337	12:17.6	45:31.8 (11:13.1)
602	Robb, Colby	SO-2	Culver-Stockton	9:17.9	46:13.7	338	10:12.6	46:13.7 (12:36.6)
603	Dahman, Zach	FR	Spoon River College	10:53.8	54:10.3	339	12:17.9	54:10.3