Aurora University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.24 | h | Ashley Johnson | 9th | X H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.99 | Ashley Johnson | 10th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.30 | w SB | Ashley Johnson | 8th | X H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6.75 (1.39m) | Ashley Johnson | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 (4.1m) | Ashley Johnson | 10th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
92-1 (28.07m) | Ashley Johnson | 4th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5 (9.88m) | Ashley Johnson | 4th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.95 | w SB | Spencer Littlefield | 5th | X H1 | Complete Results |
12.24 | w SB | Mark Rudelich | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results |
12.25 | w SB | Robert Sprung | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results |
12.32 | w SB | Luis Salgado | 9th | X H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.30 | Luis Salgado | 6th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
59.67 | Robert Sprung | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.25 | Spencer Littlefield | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.75 | Mark Rudelich | 9th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.62 | Luis Salgado | 1st | X H1 | Complete Results | |
5:15.87 | Robert Sprung | 4th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.53 | SB | Spencer Littlefield | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results |
5:37.14 | Mark Rudelich | 9th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.64 | Bobby Cooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.01 | Bobby Cooks | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.45 | Robert Sprung | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.26 | Spencer Littlefield | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.83 | Mark Rudelich | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.06 | Luis Salgado | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.5 (1.87m) | Mark Rudelich | 1st | X H1 | Complete Results | |
5-9 (1.75m) | SB | Spencer Littlefield | 4th | X H1 | Complete Results |
5-0.75 (1.54m) | SB | Robert Sprung | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results |
4-5.25 (1.35m) | SB | Luis Salgado | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 (6.03m) | w SB | Spencer Littlefield | 5th | X H1 | Complete Results |
18-8.75 (5.71m) | w SB | Mark Rudelich | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results |
17-11.25 (5.47m) | w | Robert Sprung | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results |
17-3.75 (5.28m) | Luis Salgado | 9th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-1.75 (3.4m) | SB | Robert Sprung | 3rd | X H1 | Complete Results |
9-6.25 (2.9m) | Spencer Littlefield | 6th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6.25 (2.9m) | Mark Rudelich | 6th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
7-10.5 (2.4m) | SB | Luis Salgado | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-5.5 (26.66m) | SB | Spencer Littlefield | 6th | X H1 | Complete Results |
85-4 (26.01m) | SB | Robert Sprung | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results |
70-0.25 (21.34m) | Mark Rudelich | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
121-4 (36.98m) | Spencer Littlefield | 5th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
117-5.75 (35.81m) | SB | Robert Sprung | 6th | X H1 | Complete Results |
114-0 (34.75m) | Mark Rudelich | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 (9.73m) | SB | Spencer Littlefield | 6th | X H1 | Complete Results |
29-10.75 (9.11m) | Luis Salgado | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9.75 (8.48m) | Mark Rudelich | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2 (7.67m) | Robert Sprung | 9th | X H1 | Complete Results |