boys 2 mile run
pl tmpl - name - school year time pace
1 1 379 NEIL MUELLER 3 Naperville Central 10 9:52.5 4:56/M
2 2 192 Josh Patel 5 Neuqua Valley 9 9:53.4 4:57/M
3 3 548 Aiden Blecke 4 Naperville North 10 10:00.5 5:00/M
4 4 753 Ralph Papa 1 Metea Valley 9 10:01.8 5:01/M
5 5 338 WILL CORNISH 3 Naperville Central 10 10:03.7 5:02/M
6 6 94 Scott Anderson 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:07.7 5:04/M
7 7 576 Max Johnson 4 Naperville North 10 10:11.3 5:06/M
8 8 759 Benjamin Piotrowski 1 Metea Valley 10 10:12.4 5:06/M
9 9 134 Nick Green 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:14.0 5:07/M
10 10 574 thomas Haugeberg 4 Naperville North 10 10:14.5 5:07/M
11 11 614 Michael Schnell 4 Naperville North 10 10:15.6 5:08/M
12 12 195 Alan Poe 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:16.0 5:08/M
13 13 381 KENTON NASH 3 Naperville Central 10 10:16.5 5:08/M
14 14 153 Jackson Jett 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:17.1 5:09/M
15 15 768 Charles Schafer 1 Metea Valley 9 10:17.9 5:09/M
16 16 105 Tyler Bombacino 5 Neuqua Valley 9 10:19.6 5:10/M
17 17 147 Erik Huenecke 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:22.1 5:11/M
18 18 371 JOEY MARCET 3 Naperville Central 10 10:22.4 5:11/M
19 19 327 ADAM BALUTOWSKI 3 Naperville Central 9 10:22.8 5:11/M
20 20 766 Derek Roberts 1 Metea Valley 9 10:24.2 5:12/M
21 21 575 Eric Healy 4 Naperville North 10 10:25.8 5:13/M
22 22 621 Brendan Wagner 4 Naperville North 10 10:26.5 5:13/M
23 23 568 John Eifler 4 Naperville North 9 10:27.0 5:14/M
24 24 331 NICHOLAS BOBB 3 Naperville Central 10 10:27.6 5:14/M
25 25 1013 Austin Rader 6 Waubonsie Valley 10 10:28.2 5:14/M
26 (> 7) 154 Alexander Johnson 5 Neuqua Valley 9 10:32.7 5:16/M
27 (> 7) 602 Michael Nerud 4 Naperville North 10 10:35.3 5:18/M
28 (> 7) 184 Paul Neubauer 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:35.6 5:18/M
29 (> 7) 571 Tracey Gschwendtner 4 Naperville North 10 10:36.5 5:18/M
30 (> 7) 590 David Luka 4 Naperville North 10 10:36.9 5:18/M
31 (> 7) 583 Chris Kohley 4 Naperville North 10 10:37.5 5:19/M
32 26 329 PATRICK BLAZEK 3 Naperville Central 9 10:39.1 5:20/M
33 (> 7) 219 Michael Vivo 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:39.3 5:20/M
34 (> 7) 213 Joe Tarszowicz 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:39.9 5:20/M
35 (> 7) 378 SCOTT MORGAN 3 Naperville Central 9 10:41.6 5:21/M
36 (> 7) 394 MASON REDPATH 3 Naperville Central 10 10:42.2 5:21/M
37 (> 7) 358 LUKE LABOE 3 Naperville Central 9 10:44.5 5:22/M
38 (> 7) 367 JEEVAN MADDILA 3 Naperville Central 10 10:45.6 5:23/M
39 (> 7) 622 Dillon Weizeorick 4 Naperville North 10 10:46.6 5:23/M
40 27 853 Connor Gedwill 2 Minooka 9 10:47.1 5:24/M
41 28 1002 Christian Freitag 6 Waubonsie Valley 10 10:48.0 5:24/M
42 (> 7) 600 Liam Moore 4 Naperville North 9 10:48.1 5:24/M
43 29 1022 Josh Zurawski 6 Waubonsie Valley 10 10:50.1 5:25/M
44 30 874 Justin Myers 2 Minooka 9 10:50.2 5:25/M
45 (> 7) 377 TREVER MOORE 3 Naperville Central 10 10:50.5 5:25/M
46 31 770 Sean Termini 1 Metea Valley 10 10:51.6 5:26/M
47 (> 7) 124 Sam Ellis 5 Neuqua Valley 10 10:51.8 5:26/M
48 32 732 Ryan Gaul 1 Metea Valley 10 10:52.2 5:26/M
49 (> 7) 363 RICK LI 3 Naperville Central 10 10:52.5 5:26/M
50 (> 7) 612 Carson Rey 4 Naperville North 10 10:52.7 5:26/M
51 (> 7) 557 Andrew Conwell 4 Naperville North 10 10:52.7 5:26/M
52 (> 7) 562 Brian D'Souza 4 Naperville North 9 10:53.2 5:27/M
53 (> 7) 596 Hugh McKee 4 Naperville North 9 10:55.3 5:28/M
54 33 755 Shrey Patel 1 Metea Valley 9 10:56.1 5:28/M
55 (> 7) 619 Nick Valle 4 Naperville North 9 10:57.2 5:29/M
56 (> 7) 552 Jonathan Cassano 4 Naperville North 9 10:57.3 5:29/M
57 (> 7) 764 Dhiren Rajmohan 1 Metea Valley 10 10:59.7 5:30/M
58 (> 7) 133 Keanan Ginell 5 Neuqua Valley 9 10:59.9 5:30/M
59 (> 7) 207 Daniel Speckels 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:00.2 5:30/M
60 (> 7) 763 Rowan Quirk 1 Metea Valley 10 11:01.0 5:31/M
61 34 1018 Girard Sweeney 6 Waubonsie Valley 10 11:02.0 5:31/M
62 (> 7) 565 Cole Eckholm 4 Naperville North 10 11:02.3 5:31/M
63 (> 7) 554 Ryan Chen 4 Naperville North 10 11:05.1 5:33/M
64 (> 7) 139 Jeremy Hayhurst 5 Neuqua Valley 10 11:05.8 5:33/M
65 (> 7) 115 Mason Crockett 5 Neuqua Valley 10 11:06.1 5:33/M
66 (> 7) 198 Quinton Quagliano 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:07.6 5:34/M
67 (> 7) 398 TIMOTHY SHEN 3 Naperville Central 9 11:07.7 5:34/M
68 (> 7) 736 Mike Johnsen 1 Metea Valley 10 11:09.2 5:35/M
69 (> 7) 734 Benjamin Hus 1 Metea Valley 9 11:12.8 5:36/M
70 (> 7) 547 Jay Bhatia 4 Naperville North 9 11:14.4 5:37/M
71 (> 7) 399 TOMMY SHEN 3 Naperville Central 9 11:14.4 5:37/M
72 (> 7) 120 Gabriel DRechsler 5 Neuqua Valley 10 11:14.9 5:37/M
73 (> 7) 760 Pranav Pitchala 1 Metea Valley 9 11:15.4 5:38/M
74 (> 7) 393 PARKER RANKIN 3 Naperville Central 9 11:15.6 5:38/M
75 (> 7) 769 Conor Smyth 1 Metea Valley 9 11:15.9 5:38/M
76 35 877 Jason Perez 2 Minooka 10 11:15.9 5:38/M
77 (> 7) 343 ETHAN FARRELL 3 Naperville Central 9 11:16.1 5:38/M
78 (> 7) 201 Blake Reichert 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:17.0 5:39/M
79 (> 7) 727 Maxwell Chamberlain 1 Metea Valley 10 11:17.0 5:39/M
80 (> 7) 185 Austin Nguyen 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:18.7 5:39/M
81 (> 7) 409 JACK WILLIAMSON 3 Naperville Central 10 11:18.9 5:39/M
82 36 861 Kyle Knaub 2 Minooka 10 11:19.4 5:40/M
83 (> 7) 180 Josh Mollway 5 Neuqua Valley 10 11:19.6 5:40/M
84 (> 7) 171 Ryan Mannion 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:20.9 5:40/M
85 (> 7) 369 CHARLIE MALLIN 3 Naperville Central 9 11:22.1 5:41/M
86 (> 7) 750 Khang Nguyen 1 Metea Valley 10 11:23.8 5:42/M
87 (> 7) 121 Michael Dy 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:23.9 5:42/M
88 37 864 Anthony Krueger 2 Minooka 10 11:25.0 5:43/M
89 (> 7) 618 will Trubshaw 4 Naperville North 10 11:25.6 5:43/M
90 (> 7) 110 Gabriel Cobb 5 Neuqua Valley 10 11:26.8 5:43/M
91 38 852 Nathan Erickson 2 Minooka 10 11:27.7 5:44/M
92 (> 7) 344 QUINN FARRELL 3 Naperville Central 9 11:28.0 5:44/M
93 (> 7) 728 Michael Couch 1 Metea Valley 10 11:28.2 5:44/M
94 (> 7) 754 Shawn Park 1 Metea Valley 10 11:28.7 5:44/M
95 (> 7) 623 winston wong 4 Naperville North 10 11:29.2 5:45/M
96 39 878 Bailey Rath 2 Minooka 10 11:30.4 5:45/M
97 (> 7) 544 jamal Ahmed 4 Naperville North 10 11:30.4 5:45/M
98 (> 7) 203 Dieter John (DJ Sauer 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:31.2 5:46/M
99 (> 7) 586 Gerardo Lau 4 Naperville North 10 11:31.9 5:46/M
100 (> 7) 582 Kris Koepcke 4 Naperville North 10 11:32.6 5:46/M
101 (> 7) 212 Carter Stradling 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:32.7 5:46/M
102 (> 7) 174 Calvin McIntyre 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:33.6 5:47/M
103 (> 7) 191 Rishabh Pandey 5 Neuqua Valley 10 11:35.4 5:48/M
104 (> 7) 551 Patt Brennan 4 Naperville North 10 11:36.5 5:48/M
105 (> 7) 889 Lukas Wright 2 Minooka 10 11:36.6 5:48/M
106 (> 7) 325 COLIN ALGER 3 Naperville Central 10 11:38.0 5:49/M
107 (> 7) 337 MIKE CODO 3 Naperville Central 10 11:40.0 5:50/M
108 (> 7) 336 MARK CODO 3 Naperville Central 10 11:41.8 5:51/M
109 (> 7) 169 Preston Lyslo 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:42.6 5:51/M
110 (> 7) 556 Juan Contreras 4 Naperville North 10 11:43.5 5:52/M
111 (> 7) 604 Max Nicita 4 Naperville North 10 11:44.2 5:52/M
112 (> 7) 167 Matthew Lindell 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:44.4 5:52/M
113 (> 7) 177 Evan McVittie 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:44.8 5:52/M
114 (> 7) 183 JAIRAJ NARENDRAN 5 Neuqua Valley 10 11:45.0 5:53/M
115 40 1005 Matt Hernandez 6 Waubonsie Valley 10 11:47.3 5:54/M
116 41 1014 Nate Ruhde 6 Waubonsie Valley 9 11:47.4 5:54/M
117 (> 7) 593 Kevin Mackh 4 Naperville North 9 11:47.7 5:54/M
118 (> 7) 860 Peter Klepec 2 Minooka 10 11:50.3 5:55/M
119 (> 7) 615 Will Shannon 4 Naperville North 9 11:50.6 5:55/M
120 (> 7) 883 Mitchell Tracy 2 Minooka 9 11:50.7 5:55/M
121 (> 7) 175 Robert ' Paul' McIntyre 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:51.9 5:56/M
122 (> 7) 132 Dakota Getty 5 Neuqua Valley 9 11:56.3 5:58/M
123 (> 7) 865 Steven Lang 2 Minooka 9 11:58.7 5:59/M
124 (> 7) 569 Dan Gehrs 4 Naperville North 9 12:00.0 6:00/M
125 (> 7) 609 Robbie Plank 4 Naperville North 10 12:02.5 6:01/M
126 (> 7) 347 REED HERSMA 3 Naperville Central 10 12:04.1 6:02/M
127 (> 7) 851 Austin Corniels 2 Minooka 10 12:04.6 6:02/M
128 (> 7) 342 JACOB EDMUNDS 3 Naperville Central 9 12:05.4 6:03/M
129 (> 7) 559 connor Davidson 4 Naperville North 10 12:06.2 6:03/M
130 (> 7) 729 Eshan Dhar 1 Metea Valley 9 12:06.3 6:03/M
131 (> 7) 214 Connor Tenny 5 Neuqua Valley 9 12:08.2 6:04/M
132 (> 7) 194 Nicholas Pemberton 5 Neuqua Valley 10 12:09.8 6:05/M
133 (> 7) 166 Joseph Letourneau 5 Neuqua Valley 10 12:10.2 6:05/M
134 (> 7) 140 garrett hazdra 5 Neuqua Valley 10 12:10.5 6:05/M
135 (> 7) 216 Conrad Tkacz 5 Neuqua Valley 10 12:10.6 6:05/M
136 (> 7) 401 ANDRE SIMANDL 3 Naperville Central 10 12:11.3 6:06/M
137 (> 7) 118 Norman Dong 5 Neuqua Valley 9 12:11.4 6:06/M
138 (> 7) 560 Lucas Demari 4 Naperville North 10 12:12.7 6:06/M
139 (> 7) 163 Hrishikesh Kulkarni 5 Neuqua Valley 10 12:13.3 6:07/M
140 (> 7) 620 Ben VanPoucke 4 Naperville North 10 12:16.8 6:08/M
141 (> 7) 741 Jeremy Louie 1 Metea Valley 9 12:17.2 6:09/M
142 (> 7) 164 Zach Laipple 5 Neuqua Valley 9 12:18.4 6:09/M
143 (> 7) 608 Jeff Piekarz 4 Naperville North 9 12:18.8 6:09/M
144 (> 7) 566 Kevin Egbers 4 Naperville North 9 12:20.0 6:10/M
145 (> 7) 863 David Kostyra 2 Minooka 10 12:20.6 6:10/M
146 (> 7) 577 Brett Kaplan 4 Naperville North 10 12:21.6 6:11/M
147 (> 7) 98 Tomas Bencomo 5 Neuqua Valley 10 12:21.9 6:11/M
148 (> 7) 113 Matt Cowen 5 Neuqua Valley 9 12:24.1 6:12/M
149 (> 7) 581 peter Kobs 4 Naperville North 10 12:25.8 6:13/M
150 (> 7) 402 STEVEN SULLIVAN 3 Naperville Central 9 12:26.1 6:13/M
151 42 1010 Cedric McGuire 6 Waubonsie Valley 9 12:26.2 6:13/M
152 (> 7) 761 Ryan Popko 1 Metea Valley 9 12:28.3 6:14/M
153 (> 7) 131 TyreekFrazier Frazier 5 Neuqua Valley 9 12:29.5 6:15/M
154 (> 7) 142 William (Will) Hofner 5 Neuqua Valley 9 12:30.1 6:15/M
155 (> 7) 345 JUSTIN GROVES 3 Naperville Central 9 12:33.1 6:17/M
156 (> 7) 387 FLETCHER PERITO 3 Naperville Central 9 12:35.8 6:18/M
157 (> 7) 210 Jordan Stern 5 Neuqua Valley 10 12:44.8 6:22/M
158 (> 7) 740 Matthew Labedz 1 Metea Valley 10 12:45.6 6:23/M
159 (> 7) 545 Matt Akins 4 Naperville North 10 12:45.9 6:23/M
160 (> 7) 202 Alejandro Sanchez 5 Neuqua Valley 9 12:50.7 6:25/M
161 (> 7) 564 Dan Eckdahl 4 Naperville North 9 12:51.9 6:26/M
162 (> 7) 354 JOSEPH KIM 3 Naperville Central 9 12:52.5 6:26/M
163 (> 7) 395 CHRISTIAN RO 3 Naperville Central 9 12:56.4 6:28/M
164 (> 7) 743 Rithvik Marri 1 Metea Valley 9 12:56.8 6:28/M
165 (> 7) 772 Nathan Walker 1 Metea Valley 9 12:56.9 6:28/M
166 (> 7) 748 Isaiah Montgomery 1 Metea Valley 9 12:57.4 6:29/M
167 (> 7) 550 Ryan Bottens 4 Naperville North 9 12:58.7 6:29/M
168 (> 7) 332 CHAITANYA BODDU 3 Naperville Central 10 13:06.6 6:33/M
169 (> 7) 607 sam Pasteris 4 Naperville North 10 13:07.1 6:34/M
170 (> 7) 845 Theo Benig 2 Minooka 9 13:08.7 6:34/M
171 (> 7) 867 Dan Luna 2 Minooka 9 13:11.2 6:36/M
172 (> 7) 229 Justin Zhou 5 Neuqua Valley 9 13:16.1 6:38/M
173 (> 7) 737 Salhar Khan 1 Metea Valley 9 13:26.4 6:43/M
174 (> 7) 176 Michael McMaster 5 Neuqua Valley 9 13:27.8 6:44/M
175 (> 7) 749 Nathaniel Newson 1 Metea Valley 9 13:30.0 6:45/M
176 (> 7) 1015 Hunter Spain 6 Waubonsie Valley 9 13:31.9 6:46/M
177 (> 7) 994 Abhishek Bhattacharjee 6 Waubonsie Valley 9 13:32.4 6:46/M
178 (> 7) 179 Javed Mohamed 5 Neuqua Valley 10 13:37.7 6:49/M
179 (> 7) 383 ANDREW PAGE 3 Naperville Central 10 13:38.0 6:49/M
180 (> 7) 601 Nitin Nagavel 4 Naperville North 9 13:39.3 6:50/M
181 (> 7) 857 Ashland Johnston 2 Minooka 10 13:39.6 6:50/M
182 (> 7) 123 Zach Ellis 5 Neuqua Valley 9 13:41.3 6:51/M
183 (> 7) 384 MATTHEW PARK 3 Naperville Central 9 13:47.6 6:54/M
184 (> 7) 186 Shiv Nigam 5 Neuqua Valley 10 13:47.7 6:54/M
185 (> 7) 355 IVO KOMORNICKI 3 Naperville Central 9 13:47.7 6:54/M
186 (> 7) 129 Patrick Flynn 5 Neuqua Valley 9 13:48.0 6:54/M
187 (> 7) 592 Zach MacDuff 4 Naperville North 9 13:48.7 6:54/M
188 (> 7) 843 Jack Anians 2 Minooka 9 13:50.5 6:55/M
189 (> 7) 397 JAKE SEIDELMAN 3 Naperville Central 10 13:52.6 6:56/M
190 (> 7) 215 Matthew Thomas 5 Neuqua Valley 9 13:57.5 6:59/M
191 (> 7) 333 SEAN BROMBOSZ 3 Naperville Central 10 13:57.8 6:59/M
192 (> 7) 386 DHAVAL PATEL 3 Naperville Central 9 13:58.1 6:59/M
193 (> 7) 747 Warren Mears 1 Metea Valley 9 14:16.8 7:08/M
194 (> 7) 375 SCOTT MELLENTHIN 3 Naperville Central 10 14:18.2 7:09/M
195 (> 7) 625 Runlong Zhang 4 Naperville North 10 14:21.3 7:11/M
196 (> 7) 578 Azaam Khan 4 Naperville North 9 14:23.7 7:12/M
197 (> 7) 773 Nicholas Watkins 1 Metea Valley 9 14:25.5 7:13/M
198 (> 7) 228 zachery wong 5 Neuqua Valley 9 14:27.1 7:14/M
199 (> 7) 598 Ethan Mizen 4 Naperville North 9 14:27.4 7:14/M
200 (> 7) 143 Matthew Holtz 5 Neuqua Valley 9 14:29.7 7:15/M
201 (> 7) 361 DAVID LEE 3 Naperville Central 9 14:35.8 7:18/M
202 (> 7) 999 William Chi 6 Waubonsie Valley 9 15:05.0 7:33/M
203 (> 7) 392 RAY RAMSDEN 3 Naperville Central 10 15:07.3 7:34/M
204 (> 7) 859 Dan Kleinhoffer 2 Minooka 9 15:29.6 7:45/M
205 (> 7) 738 Smeed Khan 1 Metea Valley 9 15:49.9 7:55/M
206 (> 7) 1020 Andrew Zea 6 Waubonsie Valley 10 16:01.2 8:01/M
207 (> 7) 882 Anthony Super 2 Minooka 9 16:01.4 8:01/M
208 (> 7) 854 Andrew Gonzalez 2 Minooka 9 17:15.7 8:38/M
209 (> 7) 771 Sathya Todatry 1 Metea Valley 9 17:55.3 8:58/M