Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 9/14/2013 - 1:51 PM
First To The Finish - 9/14/2013
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Class AA
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beattie, Maura Woodstock 16:52.50 1 1
2 Bollinger, Skyler Yorkville 17:10.59 1 2
3 Struck, Mailin Riverside Br 17:37.41 1 3
4 Schrader, Kelsey DeKalb 17:39.14 1 4
5 Zobrist, Allison Highland (Il) 17:44.07 1 5
6 Fisher, Brittany Montini Catholic 17:47.90 1 6
7 Allen, Kitty Marengo 17:54.77 1 7
8 Hallerud, Maggie Montini Catholic 17:56.38 1 8
9 Lalowski, Maggie Sycamore 18:04.96 1 9
10 Leedy, Kelsey Yorkville 18:10.73 1 10
11 Reynolds, Erin Yorkville 18:20.08 2 11
12 Lipa, Diane Glenbard South 18:23.15 2 12
13 LaFayette, Ashley Normal University 18:23.64 2 13
14 Wright, Hannah Champaign Central 18:24.44 2 14
15 Dearborn, Maddie Yorkville 18:24.68 2 15
16 Jockisch, Abby Dunlap 18:26.48 2 16
17 Jacobs, Kate Woodstock 18:30.08 2 17
18 Supan, Shannan Normal University 18:30.48 2 18
19 Lutzow, Jenna Belvidere North 18:31.49 2 19
20 Chelsvig, Emma Jacksonville HS 18:33.98 2 20
21 Barnhart, Megan Sterling HS 18:44.54 3 21
22 Knott, Ashlee Washington 18:44.81 3 22
23 Elliott, Mercedes Danville 18:46.28 3 23
24 Pitman, Katie Dixon HS 18:49.15 3 24
25 Niedert, Elizabeth Glenbard South 18:49.72 3 25
26 McPherson, Maggie Sterling HS 18:51.05 3 26
27 Broling, Ashlynd Marengo 18:52.00 3 27
28 Gagen, Claire Lemont 18:52.43 3 28
29 Kamatar, Advika Normal University 18:58.93 3 29
30 Goodyear, Brooke Morton 18:59.46 3 30
31 Kaefring, Rebecca Centennial Girls 19:00.46 4 31
32 Harden, Kenz Dixon HS 19:00.46 4 32
33 Campos, Taylor Lemont 19:00.65 4 33
34 Lutzow, Carley Belvidere North 19:01.96 4 34
35 Arlasky, Caroline Glenbard South 19:02.98 4 35
36 Willis, Haley Washington 19:05.01 4 36
37 Thorpe, Claire Dixon HS 19:05.87 4 37
38 Beezhold, Alexa Illiana Chri 19:06.16 4 38
39 Holtzclaw, Emily Highland (Il) 19:07.14 4 39
40 Grill, Elise Providence Catholic 19:07.14 4 40
41 McShea, Meghan St. Francis HS 19:07.55 5 41
42 Sippel, Becca Glenbard South 19:08.30 5 42
43 Gomez, Korina Grayslake Central 19:10.46 5 43
44 Salzbrunn, Gianna Montini Catholic 19:11.28 5 44
45 Dybcio, Jorie Lemont 19:12.27 5 45
46 Golding, Kaytlyn Alleman High School 19:12.41 5 46
47 Fitzgibbons, Cassy Metamora 19:13.98 5 47
48 Sprague, Allie Marengo 19:14.22 5 48
49 Zhang, Amy Woodstock 19:14.23 5 49
50 Gordon, Andrea Normal West 19:15.13 5 50
51 Punotai, Kaylin Marengo 19:16.56 6 51
52 Makowski, Emma Montini Catholic 19:16.98 6 52
53 Landess, Madigan Normal University 19:17.01 6 53
54 Ohanlon, Kevan Alleman High School 19:22.13 6 54
55 Puls, Katie Geneseo 19:25.83 6 55
56 Dragoo, Danica Metamora 19:28.32 6 56
57 Odonnell, Clare Providence Catholic 19:28.37 6 57
58 Appino, Delaney BoylanTitans 19:28.92 6 58
59 Lowry, Erica BoylanTitans 19:29.14 6 59
60 Beach, Sydney Yorkville 19:29.50 6 60
61 Torres, Mariah Peoria High School 19:31.81 7 61
62 Richter, Abigail Triad HS 19:32.71 7 62
63 Selburg, Bayley Morton 19:33.12 7 63
64 Voltarel, Gabby Lemont 19:33.39 7 64
65 Coyle, Deirdre BoylanTitans 19:34.01 7 65
66 Haug, Kiley Yorkville 19:34.77 7 66
67 Wu, Kristen Dunlap 19:35.78 7 67
68 Olmsted, Emilie Dunlap 19:36.72 7 68
69 Mainguy, Julia Belvidere North 19:36.85 7 69
70 Caskey, Kiara Jacksonville HS 19:36.93 7 70
71 Piller, Sara Normal West 19:39.70 8 71
72 Levato, Gianna Nazareth Academy 19:40.02 8 72
73 Taeya, Houzenga Belvidere North 19:40.40 8 73
74 Prusa, Taylor Highland (Il) 19:40.41 8 74
75 Schultz, Julia Yorkville 19:40.95 8 75
76 Gunn, Chloe Dunlap 19:43.54 8 76
77 Schafer, Sara DeKalb 19:43.86 8 77
78 Semmen, Sarah Woodstock 19:43.88 8 78
79 York, Monica DeKalb 19:44.73 8 79
80 Bush, Katie Burlington C 19:44.81 8 80
81 Shelton, Jayden Highland (Il) 19:44.96 9 81
82 Kessler, Katie Metamora 19:44.97 9 82
83 Cole, Stephanie Sycamore 19:45.97 9 83
84 Cavanaugh, Colleen Nazareth Academy 19:46.40 9 84
85 Zimmerman, Stephanie Metamora 19:47.29 9 85
86 Pawlowski, Emma Illiana Chri 19:48.69 9 86
87 Baumgartel, Andrea Peoria Richwoods 19:49.05 9 87
88 Gerwick, Amanda Normal West 19:49.08 9 88
89 Bingham, Jenna Effingham Fl 19:50.04 9 89
90 Schlenker, Jayme Glenbard South 19:50.16 9 90
91 Schultz, Kelly Providence Catholic 19:50.36 10 91
92 Hengehold, Courtney Highland (Il) 19:50.42 10 92
93 James, Zhanea Belvidere Bucs 19:52.02 10 93
94 Bush, Reagan Alleman High School 19:52.92 10 94
95 Mazur, Lindzey Lemont 19:53.26 10 95
96 Lindsay, Jatisa Manual 19:53.39 10 96
97 Ramsey, Claire Nazareth Academy 19:53.76 10 97
98 Lutzow, Jordyn Belvidere North 19:53.90 10 98
99 Dexheimer, Kassidy Washington 19:54.55 10 99
100 Reese, Bailey Glenbard South 19:57.95 10 100
101 Peirson, Summer Yorkville 19:58.30 11
102 Krueger, Mollie Morton 19:58.54 11 101
103 Cerny, Hannah Sycamore 20:00.26 11 102
104 Smith, Kaylin Jersey 20:00.29 11
105 Doyle, Emily Trinity HS 20:02.37 11 103
106 Garcia, Carol Belvidere North 20:02.67 11 104
107 Oetting, Grace Charleston 20:02.79 11 105
108 Tompkins, Rebecca Providence Catholic 20:03.12 11 106
109 Clausing, Alex Illiana Chri 20:03.21 11 107
110 Zipoy, Hannah Burlington C 20:05.01 11 108
111 Khusro, Nadia Normal University 20:05.41 12 109
112 Herrman, Katie Normal University 20:05.50 12 110
113 Dorsey, Meaghan Riverside Br 20:09.75 12 111
114 Stanchfield, Ally Dixon HS 20:10.50 12 112
115 Sanchez, Mercedes Sterling HS 20:11.42 12 113
116 Seagren, Courtney Dixon HS 20:12.52 12 114
117 Schlenker, Abby Glenbard South 20:13.04 12 115
118 Neubauer, Courtni Burlington C 20:16.19 12 116
119 Widder, Hailey Washington 20:16.39 12 117
120 Fritz, Kelly Lemont 20:16.51 12 118
121 Landon, Ana Dunlap 20:17.14 13 119
122 Toldeo, Daisy Nazareth Academy 20:17.30 13 120
123 Bollnow, Clare Riverside Br 20:17.51 13 121
124 Beattie, Grace Woodstock 20:18.34 13 122
125 Hewitt, Allison Jacksonville HS 20:19.23 13 123
126 Carlson, Ali Charleston 20:19.94 13 124
127 Phillips, Shayna Effingham Fl 20:20.44 13 125
128 Beck, Kate St. Francis HS 20:20.82 13 126
129 Hansen, Megan Woodstock 20:20.92 13 127
130 Rulis, Ashlyn Metamora 20:21.56 13 128
131 Spradlin, Bethany Metamora 20:22.17 14 129
132 Heaver, Lacey Woodstock 20:22.46 14 130
133 Sridas, Umaiyal Grayslake Central 20:23.70 14 131
134 Martin, Kate St. Francis HS 20:24.28 14 132
135 Allen, Jailin Metamora 20:24.53 14 133
136 Jamrozek, Maddy Montini Catholic 20:25.08 14 134
137 Scull, Kaelyn Yorkville 20:25.82 14
138 Evans, Mykayla Burlington C 20:26.99 14 135
139 Vilimek, Katie St. Francis HS 20:28.30 14 136
140 Ray, Abby BoylanTitans 20:29.04 14 137
141 Elliott, Hope Waterloo HS 20:29.98 15 138
142 Fry, Chloe Glenbard South 20:30.57 15
143 Mitchiner, Emma Grayslake Central 20:32.19 15 139
144 Coon, Tiffany Morton 20:32.50 15 140
145 Reese, Olivia Yorkville 20:32.50 15
146 Monaghan, Lyra Belvidere North 20:33.06 15 141
147 Girmscheid, Megan Grayslake Central 20:33.32 15 142
148 Nelson, Erin Trinity HS 20:33.33 15 143
149 Shinew, Hannah Champaign Central 20:34.77 15 144
150 Collins, Lexie Morton 20:36.56 15 145
151 Gordon, Erika Morton 20:37.75 16 146
152 Wehde, Maggie Grayslake Central 20:38.00 16 147
153 Coulter, Megan Geneseo 20:38.46 16 148
154 MacLean, Joy Morton 20:38.50 16 149
155 Megazzini, Julia Yorkville 20:39.11 16
156 Beedie, Emily Nazareth Academy 20:40.85 16 150
157 Schroeder, Amy Sycamore 20:41.29 16 151
158 Maillacheruvu, Sara Dunlap 20:42.68 16 152
159 Ecker, Gracie Normal West 20:43.32 16 153
160 Wagner, Amy Riverside Br 20:43.41 16 154
161 Degner, Rose Belvidere North 20:43.48 17
162 Beck, Haley BoylanTitans 20:43.86 17 155
163 Mote, Erica Glenbard South 20:44.87 17
164 Everhart, Becca Glenbard South 20:45.10 17
165 Smits, Monica Illiana Chri 20:46.26 17 156
166 Kastelic, Anna Peoria Richwoods 20:46.73 17 157
167 Groen, Brittany Illiana Chri 20:47.08 17 158
168 Wieland, Abbi Rock Island 20:47.29 17 159
169 Saunders, Katie Morton 20:48.00 17
170 Kelly, Morgan Geneseo 20:49.91 17 160
171 Tranchitella, Hailey Washington 20:50.27 18 161
172 Lembke, Molly Geneseo 20:50.36 18 162
173 Wu, Victoria Dunlap 20:51.75 18 163
174 Denemark, Lauren Montini Catholic 20:52.91 18 164
175 Bray, Jeslee Burlington Iowa 20:54.03 18 165
176 Kitzman, Sydney Dixon HS 20:56.06 18 166
177 Ocker, Kylie Sycamore 20:56.07 18 167
178 Devine, Jessica Champaign Central 20:56.78 18 168
179 Klunk, Alyssa Morton 20:57.15 18
180 Liefer, Whitney Waterloo HS 20:58.97 18 169
181 Kindred, Tatiana Morton 21:00.68 19
182 Zecca, Andrea Providence Catholic 21:00.69 19 170
183 Zavala, Mitzvah Belvidere North 21:01.38 19
184 Llewellyn, Faith Champaign Central 21:03.16 19 171
185 O'Kane, Megan Nazareth Academy 21:03.33 19 172
186 Nyenhuis, Cassidy Lemont 21:03.56 19 173
187 Mallary, Lexie Alleman High School 21:04.81 19 174
188 Greaser, Gabrielle Centennial Girls 21:04.82 19 175
189 Filak, Rebecca BoylanTitans 21:04.87 19 176
190 Wright, Brittany Washington 21:05.18 19 177
191 Timms, Melanie BoylanTitans 21:05.64 20 178
192 Groen, Hannah Illiana Chri 21:05.82 20 179
193 Krein, Rachel BoylanTitans 21:06.67 20
194 Lemek, Becka Normal West 21:06.84 20 180
195 Fillipponi-Holstein, Bai Normal West 21:08.16 20 181
196 O'Brien, Mary Montini Catholic 21:08.62 20 182
197 Spanbauer, Peyton Woodstock 21:09.94 20
198 Buck, Claire Triad HS 21:10.69 20 183
199 Reed, Gabrielle Dunlap 21:10.94 20
200 Worcester, Clarissa Sterling HS 21:11.00 20 184
201 O'Malley, Sara Grayslake Central 21:12.03 21 185
202 Patel, Shreja Danville 21:12.53 21 186
203 Bacon, Jacqueline Normal University 21:13.37 21 187
204 Kozak, Shayla Normal West 21:13.81 21 188
205 Vasquez, Stephanie Belvidere North 21:14.08 21
206 Beyer, Jessica Dunlap 21:14.23 21
207 Nash, Tashawna Peoria Richwoods 21:14.83 21 189
208 Denius, Katie Sycamore 21:15.35 21 190
209 Shefcik, Sarah Marengo 21:15.87 21 191
210 Brooks, Jena Dunlap 21:15.97 21
211 Kenney, Maddie Sycamore 21:16.18 22 192
212 Muno, Taylor Dunlap 21:16.86 22
213 Plummer, Hayley Charleston 21:17.32 22 193
214 Smith, Caylin Danville 21:17.51 22 194
215 Olcott, Abby Dunlap 21:17.65 22
216 Alexander, Emma Geneseo 21:18.01 22 195
217 Miller, Madison Geneseo 21:18.25 22 196
218 Coulter, Jessa Geneseo 21:18.41 22 197
219 Eganhouse, Jamie Normal West 21:18.42 22
220 Harrington, Maggie Nazareth Academy 21:20.60 22 198
221 Bootz, Madison Peoria Richwoods 21:21.05 23 199
222 Nieves, Tatiana Trinity HS 21:21.15 23 200
223 Kozlowski, Lydia BoylanTitans 21:21.30 23
224 Krukowski, Tracy Yorkville 21:22.67 23
225 Shirley, Desirae Champaign Central 21:23.45 23 201
226 Rosenthal, Lauren Normal University 21:23.70 23
227 Tauke, Kirsten Rock Island 21:23.82 23 202
228 Bacon, Claire Rock Island 21:23.89 23 203
229 Morris, McKayla Belvidere Bucs 21:27.86 23 204
230 Stockdale, Sara Rock Island 21:28.75 23 205
231 Altenberg, Haylee Dixon HS 21:28.98 24 206
232 Adlfinger, Lucy Alleman High School 21:29.80 24 207
233 McKenna, Tessa St. Francis HS 21:29.86 24 208
234 Findlay, Michelle Sycamore 21:31.10 24
235 Neubauer, Maddy Woodstock 21:31.13 24
236 Robles, Stephanie Belvidere North 21:31.25 24
237 Lee, Clara Jacksonville HS 21:31.88 24 209
238 Sumler, Kaitlin Ottawa Township HS 21:31.89 24 210
239 Jasutiss, Rebecca Yorkville 21:31.91 24
240 Martin, Natalie Normal University 21:33.09 24
241 Wardin, Jackie Grayslake Central 21:33.45 25 211
242 Gridley, Tessa DeKalb 21:33.51 25 212
243 Hird, Michaela Alleman High School 21:33.82 25 213
244 Wiedacher, Jenna Montini Catholic 21:34.44 25
245 Biersdorf, Rachel Grayslake Central 21:35.80 25
246 Schihl, Reganne Glenbard South 21:37.13 25
247 Noll, Sheridan Charleston 21:37.70 25 214
248 Jockisch, Taylor Dunlap 21:38.33 25
249 Cameron, Megan Ottawa Township HS 21:38.53 25 215
250 DeBrock, Sally Geneseo 21:40.11 25
251 Sledge, Peyton Charleston 21:40.28 26 216
252 Llewellyn, Hope Champaign Central 21:40.52 26 217
253 Keen, Deanna Riverside Br 21:41.23 26 218
254 Josephine, Iradukunda Rock Island 21:41.24 26 219
255 Beaubien, Mireille Highland (Il) 21:41.62 26 220
256 Hasselbusch, Emily Metamora 21:41.88 26
257 Sroka, Neda Champaign Central 21:41.88 26 221
258 Halligan, Katelyn Jacksonville HS 21:43.47 26 222
259 Koranek, Emily Normal West 21:44.81 26
260 Lindsey, Payton Belvidere North 21:45.54 26
261 Fatheree, Haley Effingham Fl 21:45.56 27 223
262 Jenkins, Mya Peoria Richwoods 21:46.07 27 224
263 Tolbert, Lilydian Bremen High School 21:46.23 27 225
264 Brewster, Meghan Grayslake Central 21:47.76 27
265 McShea, Colleen St. Francis HS 21:48.09 27 226
266 Fox, Anna Johnsburg HS 21:48.91 27 227
267 Grace, Kaleigh Jersey 21:51.02 27
268 Dellett, Sarah Geneseo 21:52.62 27
269 Anglin, Gabby Metamora 21:52.82 27
270 Cleveland, Emily Danville 21:53.22 27 228
271 Dwinell, Hannah Grayslake Central 21:53.68 28
272 Elder, Jessica Waterloo HS 21:53.94 28 229
273 Ward, Megan Ottawa Township HS 21:53.97 28 230
274 Claus, Taylor Geneseo 21:53.99 28
275 Ruiz, Minda Normal University 21:54.37 28
276 Eddins, Emily Nazareth Academy 21:55.30 28
277 Vallejo, Isabel Rock Island 21:55.86 28 231
278 Bandusky, Allison St. Francis HS 21:56.32 28 232
279 Dregenberg, Shana Dixon HS 21:56.34 28
280 Corbridge, Emily Jacksonville HS 21:57.34 28 233
281 Baker, Brittany Champaign Central 21:57.68 29
282 Herman, Elaine Triad HS 21:58.16 29 234
283 Fees, Ariel Marengo 21:59.75 29 235
284 Cowan, Claire Marengo 22:00.34 29 236
285 Lorenz, Vanessa Burlington C 22:01.99 29 237
286 Kaminski, Lacey Pontiac 22:02.26 29 238
287 Palmer, Cathryn Dunlap 22:02.39 29
288 Federici, Kayla DeKalb 22:02.95 29 239
289 Nieto, April Burlington C 22:03.51 29 240
290 Elder, Courtney Waterloo HS 22:04.00 29 241
291 Skokna, Jacquie Nazareth Academy 22:04.21 30
292 Gibson, Erin Glenbard South 22:05.43 30
293 Oley, Autumn Ottawa Township HS 22:05.70 30 242
294 Merritt, Carly Waterloo HS 22:06.33 30 243
295 Winfrey, Fiona Montini Catholic 22:06.90 30
296 Marcella, Malia Grayslake Central 22:08.60 30
297 Calamia, Callie Grayslake Central 22:08.71 30
298 Robbins, Dakota Belvidere North 22:09.90 30
299 Hansen, Carly Sterling HS 22:11.46 30 244
300 Dixon, Staci Pontiac 22:13.38 30 245
301 Norgaard, Amalie Glenbard South 22:13.54 31
302 Grob, Leonie Glenbard South 22:13.87 31
303 Schoon, Holly Illiana Chri 22:13.90 31 246
304 Toscano, Lupita Alleman High School 22:14.06 31 247
305 Verville, Allison Dunlap 22:14.45 31
306 Kryczka, Anna Imsa 22:15.28 31 248
307 Zimmerman, Callie Glenbard South 22:15.61 31
308 Dickason, Taylor Providence Catholic 22:16.37 31 249
309 Pitts, Katie Metamora 22:17.27 31
310 VonBampus, Kristan St. Francis HS 22:18.17 31
311 Pinter, Brianna Normal University 22:19.31 32
312 Moore, Mariah Washington 22:20.89 32 250
313 Urban, Alicia Morton 22:21.12 32
314 Bogdanic, Morgan Lincoln Comm 22:21.45 32 251
315 Johns, Jordan Pontiac 22:22.42 32 252
316 Davis, Danni Normal West 22:22.63 32
317 Rost, Grace Providence Catholic 22:23.50 32 253
318 McCann, Anna Dunlap 22:23.62 32
319 Mickael, Kelly Burlington Iowa 22:24.55 32 254
320 Warren, Allison Ottawa Township HS 22:24.60 32 255
321 Primer, Lauren Riverside Br 22:26.37 33 256
322 Lopez, Cynthia St. Francis HS 22:26.61 33
323 Vasquez, Vicky Nazareth Academy 22:28.30 33
324 Flores, April Riverside Br 22:28.78 33 257
325 Goelzer, Lina Peoria Richwoods 22:30.06 33 258
326 Turner, Mikayla Belvidere North 22:30.21 33
327 Halloren, Mary Bea Trinity HS 22:30.58 33 259
328 Keller, Sidney Triad HS 22:31.61 33 260
329 Eggleston, Lasaundra Belvidere Bucs 22:31.99 33 261
330 Johnson, Abbey Highland (Il) 22:32.12 33 262
331 Erskine, Sara Yorkville 22:32.21 34
332 Stiberth, Grace Burlington C 22:32.27 34 263
333 Wilson, Carly Johnsburg HS 22:32.32 34 264
334 Johnson, Breanna Sterling HS 22:32.45 34 265
335 Rammelkamp, Katie Jacksonville HS 22:33.02 34 266
336 Nash, Crishawna Peoria Richwoods 22:34.56 34 267
337 Fritzsche, Brenna Nazareth Academy 22:36.03 34
338 Schellenberg, Hannah Dunlap 22:36.57 34
339 Thompson, Mercedes Bremen High School 22:38.19 34 268
340 Hernandez, Jemilyn Bremen High School 22:38.41 34 269
341 Gaberik, Valerie Riverside Br 22:38.48 35
342 Molinari, Megan Waterloo HS 22:43.50 35 270
343 Bowton, Mikayla Geneseo 22:44.31 35
344 Cote, Natalie Riverside Br 22:45.04 35
345 Kufta, Allison Nazareth Academy 22:46.22 35
346 Janson, Amy Centennial Girls 22:46.26 35 271
347 Davis, Emone Danville 22:47.46 35 272
348 Barnhart, Lauren Centennial Girls 22:48.29 35 273
349 Gonzalez, Racquel Alleman High School 22:48.32 35
350 Brewer, Eden Ottawa Township HS 22:48.32 35 274
351 Aldadah, Lina Dunlap 22:48.70 36
352 Kishore, Nisha Imsa 22:49.81 36 275
353 Schreiber, Jasmine Champaign Central 22:51.31 36
354 Ambrosh, Melissa Metamora 22:52.33 36
355 Johnson, kirsten Imsa 22:52.51 36 276
356 Martinez, Myra Manual 22:53.09 36 277
357 Hoffmire, Jamie Morton 22:53.79 36
358 Doyle, Sara Trinity HS 22:54.16 36 278
359 Flores, Alyssa Glenbard South 22:55.05 36
360 Elmore, Madi Washington 22:55.63 36
361 Lutz, Allison Lincoln Comm 22:56.21 37 279
362 Pocklington, Nicole Johnsburg HS 22:56.55 37 280
363 Davis, Lita Streator HS 22:56.59 37 281
364 Johnson, Robyn Jersey 22:56.79 37
365 Dowell, Tatum Morton 22:56.87 37
366 Gula, Haley Streator HS 22:57.49 37 282
367 Collins, Payton Rochelle Township 22:57.74 37
368 Slager, Shelby Burlington C 22:59.87 37
369 Starzec, Jennifer Grayslake Central 22:59.93 37
370 Collins, Anna Normal West 23:01.01 37
371 Petsche, Julia Burlington C 23:01.24 38
372 Lietsch, Mei Burlington Iowa 23:01.28 38 283
373 Valenciano, Nayely Burlington C 23:01.30 38
374 Matthews, Olivia Lemont 23:01.50 38
375 Johnson, Allie Imsa 23:01.57 38 284
376 Wynsma, Raegan Illiana Chri 23:02.81 38
377 Meyer, Rachel Morton 23:03.32 38
378 List, Jessica Metamora 23:03.37 38
379 Bogolin, Gabby DeKalb 23:05.18 38 285
380 Estrada, Santana Sterling HS 23:06.12 38 286
381 Traver, Dayna Metamora 23:08.77 39
382 Conway, Emma DeKalb 23:10.05 39 287
383 Wu, Stephanie Dunlap 23:11.53 39
384 Mitchell, Skylar Jacksonville HS 23:12.27 39
385 Gunderson, Sarah Sterling HS 23:12.64 39
386 McGuire, Lauren Trinity HS 23:12.94 39 288
387 Osorto, Andrea Trinity HS 23:13.28 39 289
388 Ganziano, Kylie Burlington C 23:13.57 39
389 Lopez, Mireya Bremen High School 23:14.26 39 290
390 Zavala, Melissa Belvidere Bucs 23:14.26 39 291
391 Kieina, Rebecca Imsa 23:14.74 40 292
392 Letcher, Rebecca Nazareth Academy 23:14.84 40
393 Yacko, Molly Streator HS 23:15.21 40 293
394 Moehn, Liv Metamora 23:15.83 40
395 Aguilar, Aurora Bremen High School 23:16.25 40 294
396 Barrow, Heather Metamora 23:16.35 40
397 Josephs, Jacqueline Trinity HS 23:16.47 40
398 Kaefring, Allison Centennial Girls 23:16.57 40 295
399 Swan, Jami Effingham Fl 23:18.41 40 296
400 Eldarazi, Lamia Peoria Richwoods 23:18.58 40
401 Backes, Cortney Geneseo 23:18.99 41
402 Groen, Tiffany Illiana Chri 23:19.01 41
403 Keen, Leanna Riverside Br 23:19.73 41
404 Leatherman, Mackenzie Rock Island 23:19.82 41 297
405 Woelfer, Madi Effingham Fl 23:20.61 41 298
406 Stahl, Kara Johnsburg HS 23:21.38 41 299
407 Peake, Alex Johnsburg HS 23:22.46 41 300
408 Schriefer, Hannah Centennial Girls 23:23.03 41 301
409 VanKalker, Amanda Illiana Chri 23:23.23 41
410 Prater, Kiersten Lincoln Comm 23:24.05 41 302
411 Holder, Annie Bremen High School 23:25.35 42 303
412 Petsche, Emily Burlington C 23:26.57 42
413 Anglin, JoAnna Metamora 23:26.93 42
414 Larson, Abby Geneseo 23:27.05 42
415 Gibbs, Lisa Ottawa Township HS 23:27.94 42 304
416 Musgrove, Emily Danville 23:28.77 42 305
417 Stanevich, Katelyn Sycamore 23:29.02 42
418 Henson, Anna Waterloo HS 23:29.17 42 306
419 LaBelle, Jackie Riverside Br 23:29.55 42
420 Phelps, Katie Normal West 23:32.39 42
421 Pulley, Christyon cahokia 23:34.24 43 307
422 Morgan, Emily Metamora 23:34.60 43
423 Scheirer, Taylor Metamora 23:35.47 43
424 Nimrick, Abby Johnsburg HS 23:36.39 43 308
425 Chapman, Savannah Geneseo 23:36.87 43
426 Sawyers, Elysia Imsa 23:36.98 43 309
427 Zeno, Francesca Nazareth Academy 23:38.59 43
428 Miller, Maya Sterling HS 23:38.63 43
429 Cunningham, Samantha Providence Catholic 23:38.74 43
430 Smid, Paige Normal University 23:39.58 43
431 Kempher, Ashley Geneseo 23:40.27 44
432 Batley, Brianna Lincoln Comm 23:42.31 44 310
433 Parkinson, Anna Alleman High School 23:43.22 44
434 Howard, Grace Morton 23:44.12 44
435 Walsh, Nikki Nazareth Academy 23:44.95 44
436 Gunderson, Kathryn Champaign Central 23:45.19 44
437 Gutwein, Avery Metamora 23:45.38 44
438 Svoboda, Clare Nazareth Academy 23:45.74 44
439 Garcia, Amalia Belvidere Bucs 23:47.07 44 311
440 Wasik, Sarah Grayslake Central 23:47.78 44
441 Woods, Taylor Normal West 23:48.63 45
442 Cawley, Maeve Trinity HS 23:48.97 45
443 Fonseca, Brianna Glenbard South 23:49.03 45
444 Choate, Aden Charleston 23:50.87 45 312
445 Dyrda, Anna Glenbard South 23:51.77 45
446 Ferriter, Erin Imsa 23:53.24 45 313
447 Kunkel, Bridget Lemont 23:53.33 45
448 Harness, Rachel Imsa 23:53.54 45
449 Morrison, Faith Providence Catholic 23:54.19 45
450 Saucedo, Giselle Bremen High School 23:54.37 45 314
451 Garcia, Emily Providence Catholic 23:55.39 46
452 Keller, Lexi Triad HS 23:56.59 46 315
453 Mikrut, Angela Lemont 23:57.25 46
454 Esquibel, Erin Highland (Il) 23:57.63 46
455 Castillo, Maria Elena Ottawa Township HS 24:00.05 46
456 Masciopinto, Julia Burlington C 24:00.72 46
457 Magdziarz, Abby Lemont 24:01.41 46
458 Stieber, Paulina Champaign Central 24:02.57 46
459 Cook, Samantha Riverside Br 24:04.21 46
460 Allen, Kayleigh Burlington Iowa 24:04.31 46 316
461 Houge, Jenny Metamora 24:05.31 47
462 Hurd, Sarah Washington 24:06.53 47
463 Prieto, Mariah Rock Island 24:07.90 47
464 Bonaccorsi, Cayden Nazareth Academy 24:09.23 47
465 Martinez, Ashlyn Burlington Iowa 24:09.29 47 317
466 Rumel, Meghan Glenbard South 24:09.92 47
467 Knight, Courtney Glenbard South 24:10.17 47
468 Sullivan, Jessica Nazareth Academy 24:10.81 47
469 Stone, Lyndi Highland (Il) 24:11.58 47
470 Harsted, Cassidy Ottawa Township HS 24:12.90 47
471 Schaibley, Claire Ottawa Township HS 24:13.57 48
472 Richardson, Sarah Pontiac 24:15.28 48 318
473 Shapland, Megan Metamora 24:15.44 48
474 Smith, Alexus Trinity HS 24:16.27 48
475 Jeffs, Audri Peoria Richwoods 24:18.43 48
476 Ray, Autum Morton 24:19.54 48
477 Chapman, Jessica Waterloo HS 24:20.24 48
478 Kozak, Nicole Nazareth Academy 24:21.11 48
479 Unseth, Madalyn Dunlap 24:21.18 48
480 Tesfamichael, Delina Rock Island 24:22.48 48
481 Vailete, Ninkiza Rock Island 24:25.34 49
482 Chavez, Sarahi Streator HS 24:26.04 49 319
483 Johnson, Hanna Glenbard South 24:26.78 49
484 Miller, Callie Geneseo 24:26.84 49
485 Hoffmire, Hayley Morton 24:29.24 49
486 Stephen, Sarah Trinity HS 24:31.18 49
487 Henninger, Nicole Belvidere Bucs 24:31.40 49 320
488 Bahena, Adriana Manual 24:31.88 49 321
489 Shallat, Jaclyn Metamora 24:31.95 49
490 Hernandez, Alejandra Belvidere Bucs 24:32.21 49 322
491 Ferguson, Kelsey Normal West 24:33.02 50
492 Steppe, Jaclyn Effingham Fl 24:37.69 50 323
493 Masciopinto, Lauren Burlington C 24:39.30 50
494 Zambrano, Dayana Bremen High School 24:40.97 50
495 Maloney, Riley Lemont 24:41.16 50
496 Mora, Ari Glenbard South 24:41.21 50
497 Guha, Kripa Peoria Richwoods 24:41.46 50
498 Allen, Haley Lincoln Comm 24:41.95 50 324
499 Board, Aurora Lincoln Comm 24:43.80 50 325
500 O'Brien, Niallan Champaign Central 24:44.95 50
501 Shaw, Devon Peoria Richwoods 24:45.95 51
502 Pingsterhaus, Lauren Triad HS 24:46.06 51 326
503 Nyquist, Sydney Highland (Il) 24:46.59 51
504 Vacca, Sofia Peoria Richwoods 24:48.35 51
505 Wieland, Izzi Rock Island 24:51.70 51
506 Silva, Jasmine Bremen High School 24:51.81 51
507 Castilla, Karen Rock Island 24:53.32 51
508 Garcia, Monica Bremen High School 24:53.35 51
509 Shaw, Earlicia cahokia 24:53.70 51 327
510 Pusey, Brianna Imsa 24:55.01 51
511 Islas, Athziri Belvidere Bucs 24:56.05 52
512 Mussey, Caitlyn Normal West 24:56.70 52
513 Jiang, Gina Dunlap 24:57.86 52
514 Rhode, Elizabeth Morton 24:58.52 52
515 Vieck, Katy Metamora 25:03.11 52
516 Keitel, Kelly Effingham Fl 25:06.14 52 328
517 Skulte, Elise Washington 25:07.56 52
518 Dabney, Janae Riverside Br 25:09.35 52
519 Eichelkraut, Hallie Washington 25:13.90 52
520 Adolphson, Brooke Metamora 25:14.47 52
521 Phelps, Holly Normal West 25:16.23 53
522 Garber, Carolyn Metamora 25:19.33 53
523 Mack, Ryeneisha Peoria High School 25:19.75 53 329
524 Munoz, Angelica Peoria High School 25:21.69 53 330
525 Tovsen, Maddy Burlington C 25:21.82 53
526 Lamontagna, Alyssa Glenbard South 25:22.29 53
527 Schwartz, Steffanie Normal West 25:23.96 53
528 Papa, Tais Metamora 25:24.50 53
529 McCullough, Katie Rock Island 25:24.90 53
530 Crowell, McKenzie Effingham Fl 25:25.44 53
531 Mercado, Joyce Belvidere Bucs 25:28.75 54
532 Hartsock, Morgan Geneseo 25:29.62 54
533 Leider, Sydney Belvidere Bucs 25:30.21 54
534 Turner, Hannah Jacksonville HS 25:32.18 54
535 Murphy, Erin Triad HS 25:33.85 54 331
536 Deniza, Ndihokubwayo Rock Island 25:36.89 54
537 Taylor, Ashlei Triad HS 25:37.44 54
538 Pellizzari, Laura Riverside Br 25:37.74 54
539 Jebb, Vanessa Riverside Br 25:38.03 54
540 Allen, Danielle Glenbard South 25:38.33 54
541 Lamkin, Svetlana Dunlap 25:38.62 55
542 Hammond, Rebecca Nazareth Academy 25:39.38 55
543 Loser, Alexis Dunlap 25:40.15 55
544 Koch, Erin Dunlap 25:43.86 55
545 Broderick, Maggie Providence Catholic 25:45.75 55
546 Cunningham, Adison Geneseo 25:48.21 55
547 Osborn, Madison Burlington Iowa 25:51.00 55 332
548 Sommer, Kristen Morton 25:51.70 55
549 enochs, Erin Nazareth Academy 25:57.60 55
550 Wajda, Lauren Nazareth Academy 25:58.68 55
551 Spencer, Jade Effingham Fl 26:09.59 56
552 Ramos, Sarah Rochelle Township 26:11.09 56
553 Stewart, Ryn Woodstock 26:11.11 56
554 Darcy, Emma Morton 26:12.97 56
555 Valdez, Alicia Charleston 26:13.13 56 333
556 Recendez, Janet Trinity HS 26:13.44 56
557 Nolan, Riley Providence Catholic 26:15.24 56
558 Avalos, Nancy Bremen High School 26:20.63 56
559 Newman, Victoria Glenbard South 26:22.65 56
560 Greening, Andrea Metamora 26:27.20 56
561 Seggebruch, Mason Morton 26:32.92 57
562 Adade, Rochelle Peoria Richwoods 26:34.92 57
563 Johnson, Hannah Geneseo 26:35.96 57
564 Gramling, Katelyn Geneseo 26:37.99 57
565 Dodson, Claire Alleman High School 26:39.79 57
566 Bowes, Alyssa Peoria Richwoods 26:43.29 57
567 Arvin, Hannah Morton 26:53.62 57
568 Waller, Brooke Morton 26:59.77 57
569 Harris, Rebecca Metamora 27:00.37 57
570 Curtis, Makenna Ottawa Township HS 27:00.62 57
571 Montes, Dulce Streator HS 27:06.80 58 334
572 harrington, Mary Clare Nazareth Academy 27:12.27 58
573 Arthur, Jana Normal West 27:15.17 58
574 Kenese, Clever Rock Island 27:15.43 58
575 Oliver, Ashley Nazareth Academy 27:18.64 58
576 DeWeese, Lydia Morton 27:22.23 58
577 Mayback, Chloe Pontiac 27:35.86 58 335
578 Griffith, Brandi Morton 27:36.80 58
579 Ross, Amanda DeKalb 27:37.45 58
580 Marx, Jessic DeKalb 27:39.93 58
581 McCoy, Hannah Pontiac 27:44.36 59 336
582 Jackson, Sarah Peoria Richwoods 27:48.26 59
583 Mack, Nyeneisha Peoria High School 27:52.87 59 337
584 Burash, Bethany Streator HS 27:55.62 59 338
585 D'Souza, Kiran Dunlap 27:57.44 59
586 Schramm, Megan Rochelle Township 28:02.21 59
587 Hoarty, Jenna Streator HS 28:02.78 59 339
588 Martinez, Amelia Sterling HS 28:04.59 59
589 Price, Faith Normal West 28:11.76 59
590 Huizsar, Jackie Belvidere Bucs 28:18.11 59
591 Perry, Jemma Riverside Br 28:21.38 60
592 Laughlin, Olivia Morton 28:23.52 60
593 Sides, Samantha Streator HS 28:27.00 60
594 Adduci, Lauren Nazareth Academy 28:31.45 60
595 Scholl, Kaiya Peoria Richwoods 28:31.58 60
596 James, Maggie Glenbard South 28:33.04 60
597 Caldwell, Kareise Rochelle Township 28:36.75 60
598 Walter, Tess Morton 28:44.72 60
599 Wolfe, Rikki Burlington Iowa 28:49.17 60 340
600 Parsons, Lauren Burlington C 28:57.80 60
601 Lams, Ashley Riverside Br 29:05.42 61
602 Lopez, Jazmin Sterling HS 29:11.30 61
603 Harmon, Lekena cahokia 29:12.02 61 341
604 Anderson, Isabella DeKalb 29:23.53 61
605 Shapland, Rachel Metamora 29:27.07 61
606 Perren, Alexis Geneseo 29:30.31 61
607 Robertson, Elizabeth Peoria Richwoods 29:33.50 61
608 Myers, Madison Glenbard South 29:44.38 61
609 Fell, Alanna Belvidere Bucs 29:47.66 61
610 Lindsay, Janeisa Manual 29:56.98 61 342
611 Strickler, Tiffany Lincoln Comm 30:01.31 62 343
612 Menchaca, Adela Peoria High School 30:20.38 62 344
613 Grassano, Mia Nazareth Academy 30:26.06 62
614 Miller, McClain Charleston 30:36.66 62
615 O'Kane, Ashley Nazareth Academy 30:59.50 62
616 Walker, Mikayla Peoria Richwoods 31:47.38 62
617 Kenar, Kyla Metamora 32:36.74 62
618 Maciel, Julieta Manual 32:43.17 62 345
619 Knoblett, Alexzandra Streator HS 32:45.62 62
620 Nighswanger, Ellie Peoria Richwoods 33:11.52 62
621 Green, Mi'Precious cahokia 33:14.63 63 346
622 Crayton, Kamryn Normal West 33:21.19 63
623 Brown, Abria cahokia 33:24.22 63 347
624 Norris, Airrann Peoria High School 33:46.68 63 348
625 Lehman, Kaitlyn Glenbard South 35:50.42 63
626 Richardson, Jasmine Streator HS 35:53.99 63
627 Esposito, Alyssa Nazareth Academy 36:05.91 63
628 Smith, Derrica cahokia 36:11.97 63 349
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Class AA
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Yorkville 98 2 10 11 15 60 66 75 2 10
Total Time: 1:31:35.58
Average: 18:19.12
2 Glenbard South 204 12 25 35 42 90 100 115 12 25
Total Time: 1:35:14.32
Average: 19:02.87
3 Normal University 222 13 18 29 53 109 110 187 13 18
Total Time: 1:35:15.48
Average: 19:03.10
4 Montini Catholic 244 6 8 44 52 134 164 182 6 8
Total Time: 1:34:37.62
Average: 18:55.53
5 Lemont 265 28 33 45 64 95 118 173 28 33
Total Time: 1:36:32.00
Average: 19:18.40
6 Woodstock 267 1 17 49 78 122 127 130 1 17
Total Time: 1:34:39.03
Average: 18:55.81
7 Highland (Il) 292 5 40 74 81 92 220 262 5 40
Total Time: 1:36:07.00
Average: 19:13.40
8 Belvidere North 293 19 34 69 73 98 104 141 19 34
Total Time: 1:36:44.60
Average: 19:20.92
9 Dixon HS 319 24 32 37 112 114 166 206 24 32
Total Time: 1:37:18.50
Average: 19:27.70
10 Marengo 324 7 27 48 51 191 235 236 7 27
Total Time: 1:36:33.42
Average: 19:18.69
11 Dunlap 346 16 67 68 76 119 152 163 16 67
Total Time: 1:37:39.66
Average: 19:31.94
12 Metamora 398 47 56 82 85 128 129 133 47 56
Total Time: 1:38:36.12
Average: 19:43.23
13 Washington 435 22 36 99 117 161 177 250 22 36
Total Time: 1:38:51.03
Average: 19:46.21
14 Providence Catholic 463 39 57 91 106 170 249 253 39 57
Total Time: 1:39:29.68
Average: 19:53.94
15 BoylanTitans 474 58 59 65 137 155 176 178 58 59
Total Time: 1:39:44.97
Average: 19:57.00
16 Morton 479 30 63 101 140 145 146 149 30 63
Total Time: 1:39:40.18
Average: 19:56.04
17 Sycamore 512 9 83 102 151 167 190 192 9 83
Total Time: 1:39:28.55
Average: 19:53.71
18 Nazareth Academy 523 72 84 97 120 150 172 198 72 84
Total Time: 1:40:18.33
Average: 20:03.67
19 Normal West 542 50 71 88 153 180 181 188 50 71
Total Time: 1:40:34.07
Average: 20:06.82
20 Illiana Christian HS 545 38 86 107 156 158 179 246 38 86
Total Time: 1:40:31.40
Average: 20:06.28
21 Alleman High School 575 46 54 94 174 207 213 247 46 54
Total Time: 1:41:02.07
Average: 20:12.42
22 Sterling HS 588 21 26 113 184 244 265 286 21 26
Total Time: 1:41:09.47
Average: 20:13.90
23 Grayslake Central 602 43 131 139 142 147 185 211 43 131
Total Time: 1:41:17.67
Average: 20:15.54
24 Riverside Brookfield 607 3 111 121 154 218 256 257 3 111
Total Time: 1:40:29.31
Average: 20:05.87
25 DeKalb 611 4 77 79 212 239 285 287 4 77
Total Time: 1:40:44.19
Average: 20:08.84
26 St. Francis HS 643 41 126 132 136 208 226 232 41 126
Total Time: 1:41:50.81
Average: 20:22.17
27 Jacksonville HS 644 20 70 123 209 222 233 266 20 70
Total Time: 1:41:45.49
Average: 20:21.10
28 Burlington Central HS 676 80 108 116 135 237 240 263 80 108
Total Time: 1:42:34.99
Average: 20:31.00
29 Champaign Central 698 14 144 168 171 201 217 221 14 144
Total Time: 1:42:22.60
Average: 20:28.52
30 Geneseo 720 55 148 160 162 195 196 197 55 148
Total Time: 1:43:02.57
Average: 20:36.52
31 Charleston 852 105 124 193 214 216 312 333 105 124
Total Time: 1:44:58.03
Average: 20:59.61
32 Peoria Richwoods 856 87 157 189 199 224 258 267 87 157
Total Time: 1:44:57.73
Average: 20:59.55
33 Danville 903 23 186 194 228 272 305 23 186 194
Total Time: 1:45:57.00
Average: 21:11.40
34 Trinity HS 983 103 143 200 259 278 288 289 103 143
Total Time: 1:47:21.59
Average: 21:28.32
35 Rock Island 988 159 202 203 205 219 231 297 159 202
Total Time: 1:46:44.99
Average: 21:21.00
36 Waterloo HS 1020 138 169 229 241 243 270 306 138 169
Total Time: 1:47:33.22
Average: 21:30.65
37 Effingham Flaming Hearts 1031 89 125 223 296 298 323 328 89 125
Total Time: 1:48:35.06
Average: 21:43.02
38 Centennial Girls 1045 31 175 271 273 295 301 31 175 271
Total Time: 1:48:56.40
Average: 21:47.28
39 Triad HS 1054 62 183 234 260 315 326 331 62 183
Total Time: 1:49:09.76
Average: 21:49.96
40 Ottawa Township HS 1152 210 215 230 242 255 274 304 210 215
Total Time: 1:49:34.69
Average: 21:54.94
41 Belvidere Bucs 1160 93 204 261 291 311 320 322 93 204
Total Time: 1:50:53.20
Average: 22:10.64
42 Burlington Iowa 1335 165 254 283 316 317 332 340 165 254
Total Time: 1:54:33.46
Average: 22:54.70
43 Bremen High School 1346 225 268 269 290 294 303 314 225 268
Total Time: 1:53:33.34
Average: 22:42.67
44 Johnsburg HS 1370 227 264 280 299 300 308 227 264 280
Total Time: 1:54:01.62
Average: 22:48.33
45 Imsa 1375 248 275 276 284 292 309 313 248 275
Total Time: 1:54:13.91
Average: 22:50.79
46 Manual 1381 96 277 321 342 345 96 277 321 342
Total Time: 2:09:58.51
Average: 25:59.71
47 Pontiac 1388 238 245 252 318 335 336 238 245 252
Total Time: 1:58:29.20
Average: 23:41.84
48 Peoria High School 1401 61 329 330 337 344 348 61 329 330
Total Time: 2:08:26.50
Average: 25:41.30
49 Lincoln Community HS 1466 251 279 302 310 324 325 343 251 279
Total Time: 1:57:05.97
Average: 23:25.20
50 Streator HS 1509 281 282 293 319 334 338 339 281 282
Total Time: 2:00:42.13
Average: 24:08.43
51 cahokia 1668 307 327 341 346 347 349 307 327 341
Total Time: 2:24:18.81
Average: 28:51.77