Girls 100 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nagle, Lauren JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.39
2 Slauch, Lea JR University (Urbana) 13.49
3 Marion, Janelle JR Schlarman 13.59
4 Walls, Libby JR LeRoy 13.74
5 Angelos, Chrissy SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14.01
6 Masko, Gina SR Fisher 14.07
7 Arif, Mariam FR University (Urbana) 14.29
8 Benefield, Maranda SO Villa Grove NT
Girls 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Slauch, Lea JR University (Urbana) 13.30
2 Marion, Janelle JR Schlarman 13.34
3 Marler, Abby FR Villa Grove 14.24
4 Sommer, Karlee FR Ridgeview 14.45
5 Smith, Madi FR St. Joseph-Ogden 14.46
6 Meyers, Megan FR LeRoy 14.81
7 Lund, Taylor SO Iroquois West 15.49
8 Aaron, Christa FR Watseka 15.77
Girls 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walls, Libby JR LeRoy 13.57
2 Angelos, Chrissy SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.77
3 Masko, Gina SR Fisher 14.10
4 Sermersheim, Gloria FR Schlarman 14.17
5 Bagby, Abby SR St. Joseph-Ogden 14.62
6 Liggett, Tawny FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15.15
7 Strazinsky, Madison FR St. Thomas More 15.25
Girls 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nagle, Lauren JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.53
2 Benefield, Maranda SO Villa Grove 13.93
3 Arif, Mariam FR University (Urbana) 14.11
4 Burnes, Kayla JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14.13
5 Ortiz, Kassidy FR Ridgeview 14.36
6 Kreie, Allie FR St. Thomas More 15.17
7 Lindgren, Ciara JR Clifton Central 16.08
Girls 200 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wright, Rayanne SR Clifton Central 27.31
2 Nagle, Lauren JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.11
3 Walls, Libby JR LeRoy 28.29
4 Hamer, Kristen SO St. Joseph-Ogden 28.77
5 Bleich , Julia FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.84
6 Arif, Mariam FR University (Urbana) 29.01
7 Sermersheim, Gloria FR Schlarman 29.63
8 Peters, Clare FR Clifton Central NT
Girls 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walls, Libby JR LeRoy 27.56
2 Hamer, Kristen SO St. Joseph-Ogden 28.63
3 Arif, Mariam FR University (Urbana) 28.73
4 Clanton, Shelby JR Fisher 31.03
5 Canizela, Cecilia FR Iroquois West 32.49
6 Knell, Jessica SO Ridgeview 33.29
7 Aaron, Christa FR Watseka 33.87
8 Finn, Katie FR Villa Grove NT
Girls 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wright, Rayanne SR Clifton Central 28.20
2 Sermersheim, Gloria FR Schlarman 28.78
3 Bleich , Julia FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.83
4 Bastic, Samantha FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30.13
5 Pratt-Clarke, Raebekkah SO University (Urbana) 30.46
6 Jackson, Claire FR St. Thomas More 30.56
7 Smith, Madi FR St. Joseph-Ogden 31.13
8 McClain, Shelly FR Villa Grove NT
Girls 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nagle, Lauren JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.37
2 Peters, Clare FR Clifton Central 28.67
3 Luth, Andi FR Shiloh 29.99
4 Browning, Sami JR Fisher 30.31
5 Sommer, Karlee FR Ridgeview 30.44
6 Kreie, Allie FR St. Thomas More 31.66
7 Riblet, Caitlynn FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 33.33
8 Marion, Janelle JR Schlarman NT
Girls 400 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Yang, Chloe FR University (Urbana) 1:13.53
2 Knell, Jessica SO Ridgeview 1:15.00
3 Ramirez, Wendy SR Iroquois West 1:15.56
4 Weineke, Claire SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:20.03
5 Hammer, Megan SO Schlarman NT
6 Vance, Emily FR St. Thomas More NT
Girls 400 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Grant, Macey FR Iroquois West 1:05.82
2 Gray, Hanna FR Clifton Central 1:06.44
3 Kates, Jaz JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:06.77
4 Browning, Sami JR Fisher 1:07.71
5 Dial, Audra JR LeRoy 1:09.21
6 Paris, Shelby SO Fisher 1:10.48
7 Kaeb, Sheyenne FR Ridgeview 1:12.19
8 Claire, Olivia JR Watseka NT
Girls 400 Meter - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wright, Rayanne SR Clifton Central 58.08
2 Monier, Courtney FR LeRoy 1:01.67
3 Slauch, Lea JR University (Urbana) 1:05.97
4 Meyer, Jess SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:06.12
5 Bagby, Abby SR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:07.24
6 Luth, Andi FR Shiloh 1:09.65
7 Hettmansberger, Katylyn FR Judah Christian NT
8 Sermersheim, Molly SR Schlarman NT
Girls 800 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Black, Ella SR Schlarman 2:45.34
2 Popetz, Kate JR University (Urbana) 2:52.26
3 Paris, Shelby SO Fisher 2:55.16
4 Berg, Havah JR University (Urbana) 2:55.58
5 Segerstrom, Danielle JR LeRoy 2:56.83
6 Coady, Colleen FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:14.23
7 Ward, Jennifer SO Fisher 3:19.27
8 Cotter, Peyton FR Iroquois West 3:41.40
9 Small, Skylar FR Iroquois West NT
10 Rentfro, Tara FR Villa Grove NT
11 Cler, Robyn JR Villa Grove NT
Girls 800 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bristow, Elizabeth SO St. Thomas More 2:23.48
2 Kelley, Regan JR St. Thomas More 2:24.50
3 Monier, Courtney FR LeRoy 2:25.13
4 Hettmansberger, Katylyn FR Judah Christian 2:33.31
5 Bloomquist, Audrey FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:33.79
6 Pridemore, Alyssa JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:35.14
7 Kollross, Hannah SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:35.25
8 Gray, Meghan JR Clifton Central 2:35.65
9 Tompkins, Holly JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:36.18
10 Melchior, Emma FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:38.09
11 Marganski, Jordan JR Schlarman 2:40.54
Girls 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fisher, Abby SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5:45.06
2 Gawthorp, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:45.13
3 Kollross, Hannah SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:46.53
4 Dodds, Caroline JR St. Thomas More 5:49.15
5 Clarke, Jess JR LeRoy 5:51.57
6 Carmien, Morgan FR St. Thomas More 5:56.45
7 Gray, Meghan JR Clifton Central 5:59.22
8 Tompkins, Holly JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:01.91
9 Heather, Halverson JR LeRoy 6:02.83
10 Roberts, Siena FR University (Urbana) 6:09.36
11 Feng, Athena FR University (Urbana) 6:12.95
12 Larson, Sarah SO Schlarman 6:14.91
13 Ramos, Rachel SO Iroquois West 6:23.82
14 Ellis, Helene FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 6:42.37
15 Huckstadt, Holly SR Schlarman 6:51.38
16 Ailey, Molly JR Watseka 6:52.92
17 Peters, Mary JR Clifton Central 7:10.42
18 Pacunas, Karson SR Fisher 7:21.90
19 Ward, Jennifer SO Fisher 7:42.17
20 Pardy, Tori FR Watseka NT
21 Cotter, Peyton FR Iroquois West NT
22 Price, McKenna SO Villa Grove NT
Girls 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gawthorp, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 12:10.28
2 Clarke, Jess JR LeRoy 12:13.23
3 Welle, Theresa SR St. Thomas More 12:40.64
4 Crumbaugh, Annie SO LeRoy 12:50.04
5 Brooks, Veronia SO St. Joseph-Ogden 12:54.62
6 Neal, Katy FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13:17.06
7 Lewis, Danielle JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14:13.59
8 Huckstadt, Holly SR Schlarman 14:27.67
9 Rosenbaum, Alana JR University (Urbana) 14:27.78
10 Romack, Sissy JR Schlarman 15:09.24
11 Peters, Mary JR Clifton Central 15:59.87
12 Lund, Bailey SO Iroquois West NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tabor, Erin SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16.91
2 Walker, Kelsey SO LeRoy 16.99
3 Heffernan, Olivia JR Fisher 17.01
4 Master, Tori SR St. Joseph-Ogden 17.02
5 Clanton, Shelby JR Fisher 17.44
6 Conrad, Courtney SR Iroquois West 18.13
7 Grant, Katie SO Judah Christian 18.29
8 Seebauer, Cathie FR St. Thomas More 18.33
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Master, Tori SR St. Joseph-Ogden 17.01
2 Tabor, Erin SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17.11
3 Seebauer, Cathie FR St. Thomas More 18.41
4 Edwards, Chelsea SR University (Urbana) 18.42
5 Gentzler, Aleeka FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 21.14
6 Small, Skylar FR Iroquois West 22.64
7 Hibbert, Ellaine FR Clifton Central 23.55
8 Donaldson, Rachel JR Watseka NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Heffernan, Olivia JR Fisher 17.10
2 Conrad, Courtney SR Iroquois West 17.13
3 Baillie, Latoya SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 19.50
4 Mercer, Kylie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 19.87
5 McCleod, Lauren FR Ridgeview 20.27
6 Brown, Maddie FR University (Urbana) 20.64
7 Stout, Madeline FR Schlarman 21.64
8 Marler, Abby FR Villa Grove NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walker, Kelsey SO LeRoy 16.88
2 Clanton, Shelby JR Fisher 17.76
3 Grant, Katie SO Judah Christian 18.29
4 Francisco, Peyton JR St. Joseph-Ogden 18.61
5 Downs, Tessah FR Watseka 19.60
6 Benton, Ashley SO Ridgeview 21.66
7 Quick, Sarah SR Clifton Central 21.90
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gerdes, Alyson FR University (Urbana) 58.08
2 Stout, Madeline FR Schlarman 1:00.88
3 Benton, Ashley SO Ridgeview 1:01.69
4 Orcutt, Kambry FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:02.89
5 Hibbert, Ellaine FR Clifton Central 1:04.64
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hagen, McKensie FR Watseka 52.76
2 Edwards, Chelsea SR University (Urbana) 53.61
3 Seebauer, Cathie FR St. Thomas More 54.01
4 McCleod, Rachel FR Ridgeview 54.49
5 Welle, Julia FR St. Thomas More 55.16
6 Sermersheim, Elly FR Schlarman 56.68
7 Donaldson, Rachel JR Watseka NT
8 Small, Skylar FR Iroquois West NT
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marry, Miranda JR Fisher 46.71
2 Master, Tori SR St. Joseph-Ogden 47.88
3 Heffernan, Olivia JR Fisher 49.95
4 Peters, Clare FR Clifton Central 50.82
5 Walker, Kelsey SO LeRoy 50.98
6 Grant, Katie SO Judah Christian 52.82
7 Baillie, Latoya SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 54.27
8 Tabor, Erin SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 55.87
Girls 4 x 100 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 'A' 56.96
Bastic, Liggett, Riblet, Burnes
2 Iroquois West 'A' 58.79
Conrad, Lund, Grant, Small
3 Clifton Central 'A' 1:00.84
Forquer, Quick, Morrison, Lindgren, Peters, Gray, Wright
Girls 4 x 100 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Fisher 'A' 51.71
Clanton, Clifton, Heffernan, Marry, Masko
2 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 'A' 52.63
Bleich, Nagle, Meyer, Tabor, Trantina, Angelos
3 St. Joseph-Ogden 'A' 54.25
Brooks, Graham, Trimble, Hamer
4 Schlarman 'A' 55.60
Gross, Marion, Sermersheim, Sprague, Marganski, Larson
5 University (Urbana) 'A' 55.81
Taylor, Arif, Lee, Pratt-Clarke, Taritsa, Hummel
6 St. Thomas More 'A' 58.93
Bristow, Harshbarger, Kelley, Welle, Kreie, Strazinsky, Seebauer
7 Ridgeview 'A' 1:01.45
Benton, Sommer, Kaeb, Tinsley, North
Girls 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 'A' 2:02.32
Bastic, Riblet, Liggett, Porter
2 Clifton Central 'A' 2:07.70
Peters, Gray, Quick, Forquer, Dickson, Morrison, Hibbert
Girls 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 St. Joseph-Ogden 'A' 1:52.19
Trimble, Graham, Hamer, Brooks
2 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 'A' 1:57.24
Meyer, Nagle, Bleich, Angelos, Barnes, Tabor, Trantina, Baillie
3 St. Thomas More 'A' 1:58.31
Harshbarger, Nussel, Seebauer, Strazinsky, Bristow, Welle, Kreie, Wagner
4 University (Urbana) 'A' 1:58.76
Taylor, Arif, Lee, Pratt-Clarke, Vardy, Hummel
5 Ridgeview 'A' 1:59.00
McCleod, McCleod, North, Ortiz
6 Schlarman 'A' 2:05.05
Hammer, Larson, Sermersheim, Sermersheim, Sprague, Stout, Torres
Girls 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Schlarman 'A' 4:51.80
Black, Marganski, Sprague, Sermersheim, Larson, Lopez, Sermersheim
2 Watseka 'A' 4:53.93
Adams, Claire, Hagen, Kaper, Aaron
Girls 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 St. Joseph-Ogden 'A' 4:13.72
Pridemore, Master, Graham, Brooks
2 Clifton Central 'A' 4:24.50
Wright, Dickson, Gray, Peters, Forquer, Gray
3 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 'A' 4:25.03
Meyer, Nagle, Tabor, Gaesser, Bleich, Kollross, McKinney, Baillie
4 St. Thomas More 'A' 4:26.36
Harshbarger, Kelley, Bristow, Nussel, Welle, Welle
5 Fisher 'A' 4:27.29
Browning, Clifton, Heffernan, Paris, Marry
6 University (Urbana) 'A' 4:32.40
Lee, Edwards, Michael, Slauch, Taylor, Yang
7 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 'A' 4:33.15
Bloomquist, Bastic, Mercer, Porter
8 Ridgeview 'A' 4:33.46
McCleod, North, Ortiz, McCleod, Benton, Kaeb
Girls 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 St. Joseph-Ogden 'A' 10:19.79
Fisher, Melchior, Kassuelke, Pridemore
2 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 'A' 10:39.07
Tompkins, Neal, Lewis, Kollross, Meyer, Baillie, Wozniak, Gaesser
3 Clifton Central 'A' 10:48.07
Wright, Dickson, Gray, Gray, Peters, Hibbert
4 University (Urbana) 'A' 11:18.91
Michael, Popetz, Feng, Roberts, Berg, Rosenbaum
5 St. Thomas More 'A' 11:29.19
Jackson, Nussel, Wagner, Carmien, Welle, Dodds
6 Watseka 'A' 12:49.42
Ailey, Adams, Kaper, Claire, Hagen
7 Schlarman 'A' 13:13.38
De La Hoya, Lescak, Lopez, Lopez, Stout, Larson, Hammer
Girls High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Gaesser, Tori JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5-0
2 Masko, Gina SR Fisher 4-10
3 Francisco, Peyton JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4-10
4 Marganski, Jordan JR Schlarman 4-8
5 Forquer, Zoe FR Clifton Central 4-6
6 Welle, Julia FR St. Thomas More 4-6
7 Sermersheim, Elly FR Schlarman 4-6
8 Gray, Hanna FR Clifton Central 4-6
9 Gentzler, Aleeka FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4-4
10 Canizela, Cecilia FR Iroquois West 4-4
11 Bloomquist, Audrey FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4-2
12 Gerdes, Alyson FR University (Urbana) 4-2
13 Sommer, Karlee FR Ridgeview 4-2
14 Clanton, Shelby JR Fisher NH
15 Fitzpatrick, Izzy JR University (Urbana) NH
16 McKinney, Karla FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley NH
17 Knell, Jessica SO Ridgeview NH
Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brooks, Lauren JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10-0
2 Gaesser, Tori JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8-0
3 Shane, Madi JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7-6
4 Walton, Allison FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6-6
5 Ellis, Helene FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5-6
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Clifton, Carli SR Fisher 16-2
2 Porter, Sydney SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15-4
3 Marion, Janelle JR Schlarman 15-3
4 Conrad, Courtney SR Iroquois West 15-2.75
5 Slauch, Lea JR University (Urbana) 15-0.75
6 Hummel, Natalie FR University (Urbana) 14-3.75
7 Barnes, Allyson JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13-8.5
8 McCleod, Rachel FR Ridgeview 13-7.5
9 Benefield, Maranda SO Villa Grove 13-7.5
10 North, Tahnee FR Ridgeview 13-4.25
11 Bleich , Julia FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13-4
12 Hagen, McKensie FR Watseka 13-3.5
13 Jackson, Claire FR St. Thomas More 13-2.75
14 Wagner, Allie FR St. Thomas More 13-2.5
15 Liggett, Tawny FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 12-6.25
16 Brooks, Donna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 12-6
17 Moreland, Rachel SR LeRoy 12-4.5
18 Hibbert, Ellaine FR Clifton Central 11-5.5
19 Paap, Elizabeth SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10-6.5
20 Black, Ella SR Schlarman ND
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bristow, Elizabeth SO St. Thomas More 34-6.5
2 Clifton, Carli SR Fisher 33-1
3 Porter, Sydney SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 33-0.5
4 Conrad, Courtney SR Iroquois West 31-7
5 Trimble, Bailey SR St. Joseph-Ogden 31-6.5
6 Gaesser, Tori JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31-5
7 Black, Ella SR Schlarman 30-8
8 Bleich , Julia FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30-2.5
9 Cler, Laura FR Villa Grove 30-0
10 McCleod, Lauren FR Ridgeview 29-7.5
11 Dial, Audra JR LeRoy 28-6.5
12 Ortiz, Kassidy FR Ridgeview 28-3.75
13 Gerdes, Alyson FR University (Urbana) 27-2
14 Taritsa, Iulliana FR University (Urbana) ND
Girls Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Quick, Sarah SR Clifton Central 26-1
2 Smetzer, Remy JR St. Joseph-Ogden 25-10
3 Johnson, Morgan JR Fisher 25-6
4 Wolf, Allison SO Judah Christian 24-1
5 Dhabalt, Adrianna FR LeRoy 23-11
6 Shriver, Mariah SR Villa Grove 23-9
7 Gulley, Shelby SO LeRoy 23-6
8 Ramirez, Wendy SR Iroquois West 23-6
9 Sylvester, Paige SR Clifton Central 21-5
10 Kaeb, Sheyenne FR Ridgeview 20-11
Girls Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Allhands, Emily SO Watseka 36-7
2 Baillie, Mckayla FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 34-11
3 Hoyer, Emma SR University (Urbana) 33-9
4 Bunting, Allee FR Watseka 32-11
5 Tinsley, Carrissa FR Ridgeview 32-9
6 Trantina, Kylie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31-6
7 Gregory, Nicole JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30-11
8 Daily, Sarah JR Schlarman 30-10
9 Vasquez, Brianna SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30-1
10 Simpson, Kaila SR University (Urbana) 29-5
11 Henrichs, Allie SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28-4
12 Gross, Laura SO Schlarman 27-0
Girls Discus - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tinsley, Carrissa FR Ridgeview 121-2
2 Hoyer, Emma SR University (Urbana) 108-0
3 Daily, Sarah JR Schlarman 99-9
4 Bunting, Allee FR Watseka 98-9
5 Baillie, Mckayla FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 96-3
6 Massey, Meegan SO Watseka 91-4
7 James, Megan JR University (Urbana) 89-5
8 Kelso, Lindsay SO St. Joseph-Ogden 86-4
9 Sellek, Abby SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 83-0
10 Johnson, Morgan JR Fisher 81-3
11 Trantina, Kylie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 73-2
Girls Discus - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Henrichs, Allie SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 77-0
2 Wolf, Allison SO Judah Christian 75-2
3 Kaeb, Sheyenne FR Ridgeview 68-3
4 Samawi, Hadeel SR Schlarman 67-7
5 Smetzer, Remy JR St. Joseph-Ogden 61-0
6 Dhabalt, Adrianna FR LeRoy 46-6
7 Ramirez, Wendy SR Iroquois West 39-4