Kane County Girls Championship 2013

Streamwood, IL

Complete Results

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2013 08:28 PM
                         Kane County Meet - 4/26/2013                          
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Geneva High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           SR Aurora Centr           12.45      13.31Q  3 
  2 Saffa, Anita              SR West Aurora            12.50      13.42Q  4 
  3 Fouch, Ashley             SO Hampshire              12.38      13.46Q  2 
  4 Castellanos, Ashley       SR Kaneland               12.90      13.74Q  1 
  5 Bradle, Sam               FR Batavia                13.20      13.51q  3 
  6 Schlib, Hannah            FR St. Charles            12.80      13.55q  2 
  7 Dunum, Monique            SR West Aurora            12.80      13.59q  3 
  8 Zaragoza, Sydney          JR Rosary                 13.04      13.64q  3 
  9 Samanic, Quinn            SO St. Charles            12.80      13.76   4 
 10 Heinzer, Allie            FR Kaneland               13.00      13.84   2 
 11 Medina, Isabella          JR Geneva                 13.40      13.84   4 
 12 Perillo, Kristyna         SO Rosary                 13.27      13.92   1 
 13 Narup, Leah               FR Batavia                13.10      14.00   4 
 14 McCloughan, Janie         SO Geneva                 13.28      14.01   1 
 15 Pierre-Louis, Abigail     SO Elgin                  12.90      14.30   1 
 16 Thomas, Ja'quicheana      JR South Elgin            13.23      14.32   2 
 17 Trzebunia, Anita          FR Hampshire              13.60      14.52   1 
 18 Taylor, Miceala           FR Burlington C           14.69      14.57   2 
 19 Vogt, Shannon             FR Aurora Centr           13.30      14.59   2 
 20 Jones, Ackeiqlia          FR Dundee-Crown           13.70      14.59   3 
 21 Dinglasan, Samantha       FR St. Charles            13.40      14.66   3 
 22 Orr, Rebecca              SR St. Charles            13.50      14.78   2 
 23 Ward, Imani               JR South Elgin            14.15      14.86   3 
 24 Jeffries, DaKira          JR Dundee-Crown           14.08      15.51   1 
 25 Giwa, Sukurat             JR Streamwood             13.20      16.16   4 
 26 Onrubia, Cecile           SO Burlington C           16.00      16.32   4 
 27 Lewis, Vinesse            FR Larkin                 12.30      16.52   1 
 28 Nelson, Edrika            JR Larkin                 15.08      16.65   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saffa, Anita              SR West Aurora            13.42      12.44   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Lisa           SR Aurora Centr           13.31      12.82    8   
  3 Fouch, Ashley             SO Hampshire              13.46      13.12    6   
  4 Castellanos, Ashley       SR Kaneland               13.74      13.27    5   
  5 Schlib, Hannah            FR St. Charles            13.55      13.30    4   
  6 Dunum, Monique            SR West Aurora            13.59      13.32    3   
  7 Bradle, Sam               FR Batavia                13.51      13.45    2   
  8 Zaragoza, Sydney          JR Rosary                 13.64      13.49    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zick, Lauren              FR Kaneland               25.65      26.60Q  3 
  2 Fouch, Ashley             SO Hampshire              26.53      26.67Q  4 
  3 Rodriguez, Lisa           SR Aurora Centr           25.20      26.73Q  1 
  4 Saffa, Anita              SR West Aurora            25.50      27.21Q  2 
  5 Abels, Kimberly           JR St. Charles            27.10      27.08q  1 
  6 Walton, Kyla              JR West Aurora            26.60      27.83q  3 
  7 Stefanski, Molly          JR Rosary                 27.52      27.87q  4 
  8 Conlin, Megan             SO Rosary                 27.64      28.39q  3 
  9 Winters, Aaliyah          SO Streamwood             27.10      28.41   2 
 10 Towne, Lauren             JR St. Charles            27.10      28.44   3 
 11 Pagan, Elizabeth          FR Hampshire              26.80      28.51   2 
 12 Samanic, Quinn            SO St. Charles            27.90      28.57   2 
 13 Jonke, Audrey             SO Batavia                           29.12   1 
 14 Guglielmo, Isabeau        SR Geneva                 29.00      29.14   4 
 15 Henry, Samantha           FR St. Charles            28.50      29.18   1 
 16 DelMundo, Sam             FR Batavia                28.50      29.50   2 
 17 Lawrence, Kayla           FR Dundee-Crown           27.71      29.91   4 
 18 Orozco, Isabella          FR Larkin                 29.65      30.13   4 
 19 Fee, Mary Kate            SO Geneva                 29.20      30.25   3 
 20 Espino, Noelle            FR Kaneland               30.32      30.63   1 
 21 Taylor, Miceala           FR Burlington C           32.00      30.73   4 
 22 Rahn, Rachel              SR Aurora Centr           28.80      30.73   3 
 23 Hale, Latalia             JR Dundee-Crown           30.20      31.30   2 
 24 Metz, Charlotte           FR Burlington C           32.00      31.35   3 
 25 Roberts, Sophia           FR Streamwood             30.00      31.66   1 
 26 Buaya, Lorewell           JR South Elgin            30.50      31.67   2 
 27 Ward, Imani               JR South Elgin            31.80      31.99   3 
 28 Jones, Ariel              SO Larkin                            37.04   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           SR Aurora Centr           26.73      25.74   10   
  2 Fouch, Ashley             SO Hampshire              26.67      25.85    8   
  3 Zick, Lauren              FR Kaneland               26.60      26.09    6   
  4 Abels, Kimberly           JR St. Charles            27.08      26.70    5   
  5 Saffa, Anita              SR West Aurora            27.21      27.14    4   
  6 Conlin, Megan             SO Rosary                 28.39      27.49    3   
  7 Stefanski, Molly          JR Rosary                 27.87      27.55    2   
  8 Walton, Kyla              JR West Aurora            27.83      27.64    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fouch, Ashley             SO Hampshire              59.05      57.55   4  10   
  2 Saffa, Anita              SR West Aurora          1:00.00      58.59   4   8   
  3 Ignoffo, Foster           FR Geneva                 59.01      58.98   4   6   
  4 Zick, Lauren              FR Kaneland               59.40      59.14   4   5   
  5 Adams, Corrin             JR St. Charles          1:01.90    1:00.46   3   4   
  6 Winters, Aaliyah          SO Streamwood           1:03.40    1:01.55   3   3   
  7 Liz, Karina               FR Aurora Centr           59.80    1:01.93   4   2   
  8 Bradle, Sam               FR Batavia              1:04.00    1:02.33   3   1   
  9 Ginsberg, Jenna           SR Geneva               1:03.10    1:02.42   3 
 10 Pagan, Elizabeth          FR Hampshire            1:00.10    1:02.98   4 
 11 Soltesz, Molly            JR St. Charles          1:03.70    1:03.60   3 
 12 Fitzmaurice, Krista       JR St. Charles          1:02.00    1:04.01   3 
 13 Michalski, Emily          JR Dundee-Crown         1:04.06    1:04.48   3 
 14 Palan, Jordan             FR St. Charles          1:05.70    1:05.42   2 
 15 Siler, Jade               SO West Aurora          1:05.00    1:05.61   2 
 16 Such, Jessica             JR Rosary               1:07.95    1:06.21   2 
 17 Flynn, Kyra               JR Dundee-Crown         1:05.70    1:06.45   2 
 18 Bogan, Danielle           JR Larkin               1:05.68    1:07.26   2 
 19 LeSavage, Cassie          SR Streamwood           1:06.50    1:07.29   2 
 20 Cox, Cara                 SO Rosary               1:08.28    1:07.36   1 
 21 Chmelik, Karli            FR Burlington C         1:10.00    1:07.55   1 
 22 Johnson, Sofie            FR Burlington C         1:06.90    1:07.73   2 
 23 Alexander, Megan          SO Elgin                1:04.90    1:08.10   3 
 24 Ramirez, Areli            JR East Aurora          1:09.20    1:08.47   1 
 25 Schoenborn, Casey         SR South Elgin          1:07.00    1:09.86   2 
 26 Salcedo, Idalis           JR Elgin                1:08.90    1:13.43   1 
 27 Arch, Klaryssa            SR East Aurora                     1:15.06   1 
 28 Franco, Kenya             SO Larkin                          1:16.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liz, Karina               FR Aurora Centr         2:18.64    2:15.58   3  10   
  2 Wolf, Kayla               JR Burlington C         2:18.60    2:18.02   3   8   
  3 Adelman, Kathryn          JR Geneva               2:22.80    2:19.37   3   6   
  4 Kalisz, Kara              SR Rosary                          2:22.50   3   5   
  5 Fitzmaurice, Krista       JR St. Charles          2:23.00    2:23.33   3   4   
  6 Honea, Anastasia          FR St. Charles          2:25.00    2:23.47   3   3   
  7 Himmel, Natalie           SR Dundee-Crown         2:25.65    2:25.54   3   2   
  8 Wessel, Kaylee            JR St. Charles          2:27.80    2:25.82   3   1   
  9 Kucera, Jessica           FR Kaneland             2:36.60    2:28.55   2 
 10 Strang, Sydney            FR Kaneland             2:24.40    2:29.53   3 
 11 Koerner, Jenna            SR Aurora Centr         2:22.00    2:29.91   3 
 12 Anderson, Amelia          SR Rosary               2:32.50    2:30.50   2 
 13 Roach, Jessica            JR Batavia                         2:32.71   2 
 14 Marschitz, Laura          JR Geneva               2:35.90    2:35.19   2 
 15 Imundo, Megan             JR Batavia              2:36.00    2:36.78   2 
 16 Murata, Elle              SR St. Charles          2:26.90    2:37.58   3 
 17 Flatland, Jessica         FR Hampshire            2:42.00    2:40.84   2 
 18 Witt, Nicole              JR Streamwood           2:38.00    2:41.15   2 
 19 Carson, Brittany          JR South Elgin          2:40.50    2:42.41   2 
 20 Himmel, Margaret          FR Dundee-Crown         2:38.40    2:47.53   2 
 21 Mueller, Allie            SO Burlington C         2:50.00    2:48.06   1 
 22 Fischer, Sarah            JR Larkin               2:43.00    2:48.45   1 
 23 Mahmoud, Aisha            SO West Aurora          2:45.00    2:57.29   1 
 24 Kulisek, Elizabeth        SR West Aurora          2:52.00    2:58.49   1 
 25 Nieto, Elizabeth          JR South Elgin          3:09.50    3:06.23   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scull, Torree             SO St. Charles          5:11.00    5:14.07   2  10   
  2 Clinton, Victoria         SO Kaneland             5:24.46    5:19.22   2   8   
  3 Roman, Dakota             FR Batavia              5:23.00    5:22.03   2   6   
  4 Geils, Sydney             JR Geneva               5:38.10    5:25.01   2   5   
  5 Westerhoff, Maddie        SR St. Charles          5:30.00    5:26.17   2   4   
  6 Loran, Claire             SR West Aurora          5:38.00    5:26.71   2   3   
  7 Lopez, Nicole             SR St. Charles          5:40.00    5:27.77   2   2   
  8 Wingerd, Cassidy          SO Streamwood           5:38.00    5:30.31   2   1   
  9 Ball, Grace               SR Batavia              5:32.00    5:34.39   2 
 10 Winters, Becky            SR St. Charles          5:44.00    5:34.78   2 
 11 Brundige, Maggie          SO Kaneland             5:46.00    5:35.43   2 
 12 Kelly, Addie              SO Streamwood           5:39.00    5:37.17   2 
 13 Crown, Irene              SO Aurora Centr         5:42.00    5:39.96   2 
 14 Ronzone, Madison          FR Rosary               6:05.00    5:44.47   1 
 15 Leone, Marin              SO Geneva               5:48.40    5:46.35   1 
 16 Schneider, Carolyn        SR Dundee-Crown         5:54.54    5:47.61   1 
 17 Sztuk Vel Sztukowski, Na  FR Hampshire            5:53.00    5:50.63   1 
 18 Nava, Crystal             SR Larkin               6:22.79    5:52.60   1 
 19 Vero, Shea                FR Rosary                          5:56.19   2 
 20 Aguirre-Michel, Anabel    JR Dundee-Crown         6:04.53    6:01.07   1 
 21 Linder, Haley             SO Hampshire            6:09.00    6:04.97   1 
 22 Lorenz, Vanessa           FR Burlington C         6:05.00    6:11.08   1 
 23 Rios, Alejandra           SR West Aurora          6:03.00    6:16.12   1 
 24 Cisneres, Anili           FR Elgin                6:20.70    6:18.37   1 
 25 Del-Real, Nixa            JR East Aurora          6:43.10    6:40.54   1 
 26 Blount, Kelsey            SR South Elgin          7:04.00    6:48.50   1 
 27 Alvarado, Elizabeth       SO Larkin               6:46.13    6:52.69   1 
 28 Mancilla, Lizbeth         JR Elgin                7:14.90    7:15.76   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 England, Ashley           JR St. Charles         11:36.50   11:28.19   2  10   
  2 Altmayer, McKenzie        FR Geneva              11:34.70   11:34.57   2   8   
  3 Gollwitzer, Miranda       SO West Aurora         11:50.00   11:37.84   2   6   
  4 Bower, Brianna            FR Kaneland            11:45.30   11:38.76   2   5   
  5 Ball, Grace               SR Batavia             11:49.00   11:44.86   2   4   
  6 Dodis, Abby               SR Kaneland            12:12.20   12:13.14   2   3   
  7 Deutsch, Lizzie           SR St. Charles         11:56.00   12:17.82   2   2   
  8 McSpadden, Emma           FR Geneva              11:54.80   12:26.25   2   1   
  9 Kruse, Lia                JR Batavia             12:25.00   12:40.55   2 
 10 Artman, Shelby            FR St. Charles         12:36.00   12:47.69   2 
 11 Bush, Katie               SO Burlington C        12:42.00   12:53.99   1 
 12 Guerin, Kaitlyn           SR St. Charles         12:30.00   12:54.50   2 
 13 Harding, Samantha         SO Streamwood          12:41.00   12:57.59   1 
 14 Tavierne, Maria           FR Rosary              13:03.00   13:09.74   1 
 15 Linder, Haley             SO Hampshire           12:56.00   13:10.78   1 
 16 Aguliar, Gabriela         SO West Aurora         12:35.00   13:21.58   2 
 17 Nilles, Anneka            SO Aurora Centr        13:50.00   13:41.42   1 
 18 Cano, Virginia            JR Hampshire                      13:49.68   1 
 19 Berlet, Kirsten           SR Dundee-Crown        14:06.08   13:50.82   1 
 20 Carlson, Candace          JR Dundee-Crown        14:04.90   14:15.32   1 
 21 Evans, Mykayla            JR Burlington C        12:54.00   14:39.46   1 
 22 Schwartz, Claire          SO Rosary                         14:47.45   1 
 23 Hernandez, Alondra        JR East Aurora         15:15.00   15:12.39   1 
 24 Groom, Corinn             SR Aurora Centr        14:50.00   15:21.62   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spagnola, Emma            JR West Aurora            15.25      15.79Q  1 
  2 Glas, Jessica             FR St. Charles            16.90      17.03Q  2 
  3 Graff, Caitlyn            FR Hampshire              16.30      17.14Q  4 
  4 Goodine, Kyla             FR Kaneland               16.99      18.05Q  3 
  5 Lawrence, Kayla           FR Dundee-Crown           16.90      16.87q  1 
  6 Weinrich, Bryce           FR Burlington C           17.31      17.21q  4 
  7 Stieve, Taylor            JR Batavia                17.80      17.57q  4 
  8 Ginsberg, Grace           SO Geneva                 18.50      17.67q  4 
  9 Dappas, Aimee             SO Geneva                 16.54      17.80   2 
 10 Wozniak, Angela           SO Hampshire              16.90      17.82   1 
 11 Tokarski, Caroline        JR St. Charles            18.03      17.90   1 
 12 Kapadia, Hannah           JR Rosary                 17.87      18.01   2 
 13 Castillo, Jasmine         FR Burlington C           17.35      18.06   3 
 14 Duhig, Anne               JR Rosary                 18.96      19.06   1 
 15 Engelhardt, Annabel       FR Aurora Centr           18.90      19.32   2 
 16 Parreno, Julia            SR Dundee-Crown           18.30      20.15   2 
 17 Fuentes, Damaris          SO Larkin                 18.48      20.31   3 
 18 Pence, Lauren             FR Kaneland               18.56      20.32   4 
 19 Elizondo, Cynthya         SR Aurora Centr           18.80      20.83   3 
 20 Withers, Taylor           JR South Elgin            16.20      21.68   3 
 21 Murray, Sabrina           SO Elgin                  21.60      21.81   1 
 22 Reyes, Jasmine            FR East Aurora            26.20      25.32   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spagnola, Emma            JR West Aurora            15.79      15.12   10   
  2 Glas, Jessica             FR St. Charles            17.03      16.82    8   
  3 Graff, Caitlyn            FR Hampshire              17.14      17.07    6   
  4 Stieve, Taylor            JR Batavia                17.57      17.12    5   
  5 Lawrence, Kayla           FR Dundee-Crown           16.87      17.20    4   
  6 Weinrich, Bryce           FR Burlington C           17.21      17.22    3   
  7 Goodine, Kyla             FR Kaneland               18.05      17.69    2   
  8 Ginsberg, Grace           SO Geneva                 17.67      17.91    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma            JR West Aurora            45.88      45.31   4  10   
  2 Stieve, Taylor            JR Batavia                49.60      47.31   4   8   
  3 Glas, Jessica             FR St. Charles            50.41      48.73   3   6   
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         FR Burlington C           47.89      48.81   4   5   
  5 Tokarski, Caroline        JR St. Charles            50.51      49.01   3   4   
  6 Graff, Caitlyn            FR Hampshire              49.50      49.03   4   3   
  7 Hammer, Abby              JR Rosary                 48.90      49.17   4   2   
  8 Weinrich, Bryce           FR Burlington C           50.18      49.76   3   1   
  9 Dappas, Aimee             SO Geneva                 51.30      50.36   3 
 10 Lesak, Amanda             SR Kaneland               50.20      50.47   3 
 11 Neal, Tykia               SR West Aurora            49.70      50.50   4 
 12 Ginsberg, Grace           SO Geneva                 50.66      50.55   3 
 13 Prejna, Alexa             JR St. Charles            51.80      50.74   2 
 14 Lawrence, Kayla           FR Dundee-Crown           51.58      51.58   3 
 15 Wozniak, Angela           SO Hampshire              50.90      52.32   3 
 16 Cox, Courtney             SR Rosary                 49.50      52.35   4 
 17 Elizondo, Cynthya         SR Aurora Centr           51.90      52.76   2 
 18 Grant, Margaret           SR Dundee-Crown           52.10      53.18   2 
 19 Zimmer, Nikki             SO Elgin                  54.90      55.25   2 
 20 Orozco, Isabella          FR Larkin                 56.39      56.25   2 
 21 Turi, Mena                FR St. Charles          1:00.40      57.85   1 
 22 Sanchez, Kaprice          FR Kaneland               55.46      58.19   2 
 23 Engelhardt, Annabel       FR Aurora Centr           55.00      59.17   2 
 24 Osyka, Laryssa            JR Streamwood           1:00.10      59.60   1 
 25 Fuentes, Damaris          SO Larkin                 59.00    1:01.71   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Aurora  'A'                                    50.35      49.50   2  10   
     1) Dunum, Monique SR               2) Zinn, Elisa JR                 
     3) Neal, Tykia SR                  4) Saffa, Anita SR                
  2 Kaneland  'A'                                       51.10      49.92   2   8   
     1) Ismaili, Kaltrina FR            2) Heinzer, Allie FR              
     3) Castellanos, Ashley SR          4) Zick, Lauren FR                
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         52.10      51.33   2   6   
     1) Medina, Isabella JR             2) McCloughan, Janie SO           
     3) Ginsberg, Jenna SR              4) Ignoffo, Foster FR             
  4 Rosary  'A'                                         51.69      51.51   2   5   
     1) Zaragoza, Sydney JR             2) Basile, Nicole SR              
     3) Perillo, Kristyna SO            4) Stefanski, Molly JR            
  5 Hampshire  'A'                                      51.80      52.11   2   4   
     1) Fouch, Ashley SO                2) Graff, Caitlyn FR              
     3) Pagan, Elizabeth FR             4) Wozniak, Valerie FR            
  6 St. Charles North  'A'                              52.50      52.24   2   3   
     1) Henry, Samantha FR              2) Samanic, Quinn SO              
     3) Raucci, Kaylee SR               4) Schlib, Hannah FR              
  7 St. Charles East  'A'                               52.20      52.80   2   2   
     1) Tokarski, Caroline JR           2) Glas, Jessica FR               
     3) Dinglasan, Samantha FR          4) Orr, Rebecca SR                
  8 South Elgin  'A'                                    53.70      52.82   1   1   
     1) Williams, Bridgette FR          2) Withers, Taylor JR             
     3) Ward, Imani JR                  4) Thomas, Ja'quicheana JR        
  9 Burlington Central  'A'                             53.11      53.24   1 
     1) Castillo, Jasmine FR            2) Spencer, Liz FR                
     3) Westergaard, Emily FR           4) Leone, Melissa FR              
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        53.00      53.28   1 
     1) DelMundo, Sam FR                2) Gibson, Chanelle SR            
     3) Ross, Caitlin SO                4) Hartmann, Jessica JR           
 11 Dundee-Crown  'A'                                   54.70      54.05   1 
     1) Flynn, Kyra JR                  2) Dulaitis-Askew, Jazmine SO     
     3) Clements, Starr FR              4) Jones, Ackeiqlia FR            
 12 Elgin  'A'                                          54.10      54.72   1 
     1) Alexander, Lauren JR            2) Powers, Maggie JR              
     3) Westburg, Amelia JR             4) Pierre-Louis, Abigail SO       
 13 Aurora Central Catho  'A'                           52.20      55.06   2 
     1) Koerner, Jenna SR               2) Vogt, Shannon FR               
     3) Rahn, Rachel SR                 4) Rodriguez, Lisa SR             
 14 East Aurora  'A'                                  1:00.61      58.84   1 
     1) Burrell, Brittany JR            2) Salazar, Isamar FR             
     3) Diosdada, Leslie FR             4) Ramirez, Areli JR              
 15 Larkin  'A'                                         58.00      59.29   1 
     1) Bogan, Danielle JR              2) Castillo, Diana SR             
     3) Fischer, Sarah JR               4) Franco, Kenya SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosary  'A'                                       1:51.05    1:47.28   2  10   
     1) Zaragoza, Sydney JR             2) Stefanski, Molly JR            
     3) McDermott, Stephanie JR         4) Conlin, Megan SO               
  2 St. Charles East  'A'                             1:48.10    1:48.20   2   8   
     1) Abels, Kimberly JR              2) Chmelik, Allison SO            
     3) Stoskute, Monika SO             4) Towne, Lauren JR               
  3 West Aurora  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:48.21   2   6   
     1) Dunum, Monique SR               2) Zinn, Elisa JR                 
     3) Neal, Tykia SR                  4) Walton, Kyla JR                
  4 St. Charles North  'A'                            1:52.50    1:53.29   2   5   
     1) Henry, Samantha FR              2) Hupp, Molly JR                 
     3) Kaplan, Sarah SO                4) Samanic, Quinn SO              
  5 Hampshire  'A'                                    1:48.40    1:54.80   2   4   
     1) Diaz De Leon, Olivia FR         2) Wozniak, Valerie FR            
     3) Dumoulin, Tricia FR             4) Dumouliln, Jennifer JR         
  6 Geneva  'A'                                       1:56.50    1:55.04   1   3   
     1) Korte, Paige SO                 2) Fee, Mary Kate SO              
     3) Rogers, Kate SO                 4) Guglielmo, Isabeau SR          
  7 Batavia  'A'                                      1:53.40    1:55.37   2   2   
     1) Zeddies, Megan JR               2) Narup, Leah FR                 
     3) Hartmann, Jessica JR            4) Gladis, Amy SR                 
  8 Elgin  'A'                                        1:55.10    1:56.57   1   1   
     1) Alexander, Lauren JR            2) Pierre-Louis, Abigail SO       
     3) Powers, Maggie JR               4) Westburg, Amelia JR            
  9 South Elgin  'A'                                  2:00.60    1:57.15   1 
     1) Bibbs, Janese SO                2) Bush, Kamaria SO               
     3) Buaya, Lorewell JR              4) Wishney, Morgan SR             
 10 Burlington Central  'A'                           1:53.41    1:57.52   2 
     1) Trupp, Katie JR                 2) Spencer, Liz FR                
     3) Westergaard, Emily FR           4) Leone, Melissa FR              
 11 Dundee-Crown  'A'                                 1:57.80    1:58.96   1 
     1) Jeffries, DaKira JR             2) Dulaitis-Askew, Jazmine SO     
     3) Clements, Starr FR              4) Jones, Ackeiqlia FR            
 12 Aurora Central Catho  'A'                         2:01.00    2:00.13   1 
     1) Maurer, Erin JR                 2) Rahn, Rachel SR                
     3) Ziegler, Emily SO               4) Engelhardt, Annabel FR         
 13 Streamwood  'A'                                   2:01.50    2:04.73   1 
     1) Roberts, Sophia FR              2) Randle, Kyla SO                
     3) Avellaneda, Emily JR            4) Giwa, Sukurat JR               
 14 East Aurora  'A'                                  1:57.12    2:06.41   1 
     1) Burrell, Brittany JR            2) Salazar, Isamar FR             
     3) Diosdada, Leslie FR             4) Ramirez, Areli JR              
 -- Kaneland  'A'                                     1:54.88         DQ   2 
     1) Ismaili, Kaltrina FR            2) Steinmiller, Rachel FR         
     3) Espino, Noelle FR               4) Heinzer, Allie FR              
 -- Larkin  'A'                                       2:26.00         DQ   1 
     1) Franco, Kenya SO                2) Jones, Ariel SO                
     3) Taylor, Janeka SO               4) Meza, Delyla SO                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Charles East  'A'                             3:57.70    3:59.89   2  10   
     1) Honea, Anastasia FR             2) Williams, Britney SR           
     3) Chmelik, Allison SO             4) Shead, Jordan JR               
  2 Geneva  'A'                                       4:06.10    4:03.67   2   8   
     1) Ignoffo, Foster FR              2) Medina, Isabella JR            
     3) McCloughan, Janie SO            4) Adelman, Kathryn JR            
  3 Rosary  'A'                                       4:10.50    4:07.21   2   6   
     1) Bakala, Emily JR                2) Stefanski, Molly JR            
     3) Zaragoza, Sydney JR             4) Hammer, Abby JR                
  4 Kaneland  'A'                                     4:12.10    4:09.79   2   5   
     1) Lesak, Amanda SR                2) Strang, Sydney FR              
     3) Castellanos, Ashley SR          4) Heinzer, Allie FR              
  5 Batavia  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:12.32   2   4   
     1) Grant, Alicia SO                2) Bradle, Sam FR                 
     3) Plata, Hailey SO                4) Muehlbauer, Jenny SO           
  6 Burlington Central  'A'                           4:17.98    4:18.85   2   3   
     1) Castillo, Jasmine FR            2) Zipoy, Hannah SO               
     3) Westergaard, Emily FR           4) Williams, Brenna FR            
  7 St. Charles North  'A'                            4:23.70    4:19.68   1   2   
     1) Soltesz, Molly JR               2) Brellenthin, Sydney SO         
     3) Olshever, Nina FR               4) Young, Megan SR                
  8 Hampshire  'A'                                    4:10.10    4:20.56   2   1   
     1) Dumoulin, Nikki FR              2) Dumouliln, Jennifer JR         
     3) Dumoulin, Tricia FR             4) Evans, Elizabeth FR            
  9 West Aurora  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:20.71   2 
     1) Dunum, Monique SR               2) Zinn, Elisa JR                 
     3) Noel, Joslyn SO                 4) Mehlbrech, Emily SR            
 10 Aurora Central Catho  'A'                         4:22.00    4:22.64   1 
     1) Elizondo, Cynthya SR            2) Koerner, Jenna SR              
     3) Liz, Karina FR                  4) Rahn, Rachel SR                
 11 Streamwood  'A'                                   4:30.50    4:25.35   1 
     1) Juarez, Gabby SO                2) LeSavage, Cassie SR            
     3) Winters, Aaliyah SO             4) Cabral, Berenice SO            
 12 Dundee-Crown  'A'                                 4:22.20    4:26.77   1 
     1) Spliethoff, Shelby JR           2) Flynn, Kyra JR                 
     3) Michalski, Emily JR             4) Himmel, Natalie SR             
 13 Larkin  'A'                                       4:39.30    4:31.47   1 
     1) Bogan, Danielle JR              2) Nava, Crystal SR               
     3) Fischer, Sarah JR               4) Orozco, Isabella FR            
 14 Elgin  'A'                                        4:40.90    4:41.14   1 
     1) Alexander, Megan SO             2) Geils, Brooke SO               
     3) Zimmer, Nikki SO                4) Cisneres, Anili FR             
 15 South Elgin  'A'                                  4:42.80    4:45.95   1 
     1) Williams, Bridgette FR          2) Bibbs, Janese SO               
     3) Schoenborn, Casey SR            4) Withers, Taylor JR             
 16 East Aurora  'A'                                  4:52.90    5:02.61   1 
     1) Salazar, Isamar FR              2) Ramirez, Areli JR              
     3) Reyes, Jasmine FR               4) Nino, Stephanie FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles East  'A'                             9:20.00    9:20.13   10   
     1) Scull, Torree SO                2) Adams, Corrin JR               
     3) Shead, Jordan JR                4) Williams, Britney SR           
  2 St. Charles North  'A'                            9:55.20    9:46.28    8   
     1) Brellenthin, Sydney SO          2) Gawlik, Natalia JR             
     3) Olshever, Nina FR               4) Young, Megan SR                
  3 Kaneland  'A'                                    10:10.20    9:47.34    6   
     1) Lesak, Amanda SR                2) Strang, Sydney FR              
     3) Lodwig, Aislinn SO              4) Clinton, Victoria SO           
  4 Rosary  'A'                                      10:20.72    9:50.64    5   
     1) Bakala, Emily JR                2) Hammer, Abby JR                
     3) Cox, Courtney SR                4) Kalisz, Kara SR                
  5 Geneva  'A'                                      10:20.80   10:02.14    4   
     1) Geils, Sydney JR                2) Adelman, Kathryn JR            
     3) McCarthy, Annie SO              4) McQueeny, Molly FR             
  6 Batavia  'A'                                     10:03.00   10:05.60    3   
     1) Grant, Alicia SO                2) Muehlbauer, Jenny SO           
     3) Roach, Jessica JR               4) Roman, Dakota FR               
  7 Hampshire  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:18.46    2   
     1) Evans, Elizabeth FR             2) Dumoulin, Nikki FR             
     3) Dumoulin, Tricia FR             4) Sztuk Vel Sztukowski, Natalia F
  8 Streamwood  'A'                                  10:21.00   10:19.99    1   
     1) Juarez, Gabby SO                2) Wingerd, Cassidy SO            
     3) Kelly, Addie SO                 4) Cabral, Berenice SO            
  9 Burlington Central  'A'                          10:30.00   10:53.10  
     1) Crocetti, Jane JR               2) Valenciano, Nayely SO          
     3) Brake, Liz JR                   4) Zipoy, Hannah SO               
 10 Dundee-Crown  'A'                                10:48.11   10:58.29  
     1) Aguirre-Michel, Anabel JR       2) Barrera, Michaela SO           
     3) Himmel, Margaret FR             4) Himmel, Natalie SR             
 11 West Aurora  'A'                                 11:20.00   11:23.27  
     1) Gollwitzer, Miranda SO          2) Loran, Claire SR               
     3) Mahmoud, Aisha SO               4) Rios, Alejandra SR             
 12 East Aurora  'A'                                 11:56.10   12:25.00  
     1) Hernandez, Alondra JR           2) Del-Real, Nixa JR              
     3) Unzueta, Jocelyn FR             4) Nino, Stephanie FR             
 13 Larkin  'A'                                      13:30.39   13:46.16  
     1) Rychtaek, Caitlin SR            2) Brant, Megan SR                
     3) Storms, Megan FR                4) Guadarrama, Janet FR           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trupp, Katie              JR Burlington C         5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Coleman, Chloeressa       SR West Aurora          5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Spagnola, Emma            JR West Aurora          5-03.00    5-01.00    6   
  4 Callahan, Shannon         FR Geneva               5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Michalski, Emily          JR Dundee-Crown         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Nyaeme, Sarah             JR Rosary               5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Emma            SR Geneva               4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Spliethoff, Shelby        JR Dundee-Crown         4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Krueger, Dallas           FR Hampshire            5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Szakiel, Paulina          SR Batavia              5-01.00    4-08.00  
  9 Kreczmer, Katie           FR Burlington C         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 Hess, Morgan              SR Batavia              5-00.00    4-06.00  
 12 Diaz De Leon, Olivia      FR Hampshire            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Kapadia, Hannah           JR Rosary               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Weisbrock, Lauren         JR Aurora Centr         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Kay, Taylor               FR St. Charles          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Wiercinski, Nicola        SO Aurora Centr         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Palan, Jordan             FR St. Charles          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bush, Kamaria             SO South Elgin          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Duffer, Erin              FR Elgin                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Blount, Kelsey            SR South Elgin          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Malinowska, Martyna       SR Larkin               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Glas, Jessica             FR St. Charles                          NH  
 -- Deckrow, Laney            SR St. Charles          4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trupp, Katie              JR Burlington C        11-06.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Schoen, Skylar            SR Batavia             11-06.00   10-09.00    8   
  3 Ginsberg, Jenna           SR Geneva              10-09.00   10-09.00    6   
  4 Pearce, Gabrielle         SR St. Charles          9-06.00    9-09.00    4.50
  4 Grill, Jessica            SO St. Charles         10-09.00    9-09.00    4.50
  6 Dunsing, Nadine           JR West Aurora         10-00.00    9-09.00    3   
  7 Delach, Christina         SO Kaneland             9-06.00    9-09.00    2   
  8 McKenna, Kelly            SR Geneva               9-03.00    9-03.00    1   
  9 Gladis, Amy               SR Batavia             10-00.00    9-03.00  
  9 Overstreet, Natalie       JR Burlington C         9-06.00    9-03.00  
 11 Gier, Emily               FR St. Charles          9-06.00    8-09.00  
 12 Stay, Hailee              FR St. Charles          7-03.00    7-09.00  
 12 Doyle, Emma               SR Rosary               7-06.00    7-09.00  
 12 Flatland, Jessica         FR Hampshire            8-00.00    7-09.00  
 15 Grant, Margaret           SR Dundee-Crown         7-06.00    7-03.00  
 15 Keating, Kayla            FR Rosary               6-06.00    7-03.00  
 15 Freund, Rebecca           FR Hampshire            8-00.00    7-03.00  
 18 Blume, Claire             SR Dundee-Crown         7-09.00    6-09.00  
 -- Wiercinski, Nicola        SO Aurora Centr         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Roman, Elizabeth          SR West Aurora          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Sommerville, Samantha     FR Kaneland             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma            JR West Aurora         17-08.00   17-10.50   10   
  2 Zick, Lauren              FR Kaneland            17-06.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Pagan, Elizabeth          FR Hampshire           17-02.00   17-00.50    6   
  4 Walton, Kyla              JR West Aurora         17-03.00   16-08.00    5   
  5 Trupp, Katie              JR Burlington C        17-05.00   16-04.50    4   
  6 Basile, Nicole            SR Rosary              16-08.00   16-03.00    3   
  7 Korte, Paige              SO Geneva              15-04.00   16-00.50    2   
  8 Schlib, Hannah            FR St. Charles         15-11.00   15-11.50    1   
  9 Dumoulin, Nikki           FR Hampshire           15-05.00   15-11.00  
 10 Raucci, Kaylee            SR St. Charles         15-08.00   15-08.00  
 11 Michalski, Emily          JR Dundee-Crown        15-04.00   15-03.25  
 12 Overstreet, Natalie       JR Burlington C        14-02.00   14-09.50  
 13 Happold, McKenna          FR Geneva              14-10.00   14-09.25  
 14 Withers, Taylor           JR South Elgin         13-10.00   14-09.00  
 14 Perillo, Kristyna         SO Rosary              15-05.00   14-09.00  
 16 Stoskute, Monika          SO St. Charles         15-11.00   14-05.50  
 17 Ziegler, Emily            SO Aurora Centr        14-10.00   14-02.00  
 18 Geils, Brooke             SO Elgin               13-00.00   13-09.00  
 19 Handel, Ashlynn           SR Batavia             13-09.00   13-07.75  
 20 Blume, Claire             SR Dundee-Crown        14-02.00   13-07.50  
 21 Pence, Lauren             FR Kaneland            13-09.00   13-05.50  
 22 Weisbrock, Lauren         JR Aurora Centr        14-00.00   13-02.25  
 23 Miller, Kelly             SO Elgin               12-04.00   13-01.00  
 24 Eike, Anna                SO Batavia                        12-08.50  
 25 Buaya, Lorewell           JR South Elgin         12-05.00   12-06.00  
 26 Lewis, Vinesse            FR Larkin              11-09.00   11-04.25  
 27 Taylor, Janeka            SO Larkin              10-01.00   10-04.50  
 -- Ortega, Mariela           FR East Aurora                          ND  
 -- Salazar, Isamar           FR East Aurora                          ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Ashley       SR Kaneland            35-06.00   35-00.00   10   
  2 Walton, Kyla              JR West Aurora         34-10.00   34-08.75    8   
  3 Dumoulin, Nikki           FR Hampshire           34-02.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Raucci, Kaylee            SR St. Charles         34-03.00   33-07.50    5   
  5 Schlib, Hannah            FR St. Charles         33-08.00   33-06.50    4   
  6 Hartmann, Jessica         JR Batavia             32-08.00   32-08.25    3   
  7 Nyaeme, Sarah             JR Rosary              34-01.00   32-07.75    2   
  8 Bradle, Sam               FR Batavia             32-07.00   32-04.50    1   
  9 Happold, McKenna          FR Geneva              32-08.00   32-03.00  
 10 Neal, Tykia               SR West Aurora         32-05.00   31-08.00  
 11 Ziegler, Emily            SO Aurora Centr        31-00.00   31-00.00  
 12 Blume, Claire             SR Dundee-Crown        31-05.00   30-11.00  
 13 Rogers, Kate              SO Geneva              31-04.00   30-08.00  
 14 Stefanski, Molly          JR Rosary              31-06.00   30-07.00  
 15 Delach, Christina         SO Kaneland            29-02.00   30-05.50  
 16 Schaefer, Rachel          JR Burlington C        30-10.00   29-11.50  
 17 Parreno, Julia            SR Dundee-Crown        30-01.00   29-10.50  
 18 Dumoulin, Tricia          FR Hampshire           31-04.00   29-09.00  
 19 Weisbrock, Lauren         JR Aurora Centr        30-00.00   28-10.50  
 20 Miller, Kelly             SO Elgin               26-07.00   28-08.75  
 21 Ruiz, Alondra             FR Burlington C        27-05.00   26-00.75  
 -- Chmelik, Allison          SO St. Charles         36-00.00         ND  
 -- Stoskute, Monika          SO St. Charles         32-00.00         ND  
 -- Powers, Maggie            JR Elgin               30-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marion, Maya              JR West Aurora         40-02.00   41-10.00   10   
  2 Dumouliln, Jennifer       JR Hampshire           40-02.00   38-05.00    8   
  3 Passaglia, Amanda         SR St. Charles         38-06.00   37-07.00    6   
  4 Pospisil, Allie           SR Geneva              34-04.00   34-09.50    5   
  5 Tattoni, Elle             FR Kaneland            34-01.00   34-06.50    4   
  6 Williams, Bridgette       FR South Elgin         32-03.00   32-07.00    3   
  7 Williams, Brenna          FR Burlington C        31-01.00   31-01.00    2   
  8 Baxter, Anna              FR Hampshire           31-06.00   30-10.50    1   
  9 Fink, Catherine           SR Batavia             32-04.00   30-09.50  
 10 Adkins, Nadia             SO South Elgin         28-09.00   30-08.00  
 11 Kelly, Katie              SR Geneva              30-10.00   30-07.00  
 12 Hawkins, Candice          SR Streamwood                     30-06.50  
 12 Covington, Alexis         SR West Aurora         31-00.00   30-06.50  
 14 Theuerkauf, Madison       SO Batavia             31-11.00   30-05.00  
 15 Kemp, Brittany            FR Kaneland            30-03.00   30-01.50  
 16 Cebulski, Jenna           FR Aurora Centr        29-10.00   29-03.00  
 17 Ramirez, Jessica          JR Elgin               25-04.00   27-11.00  
 18 Stout, Kat                FR St. Charles         26-03.00   27-08.00  
 19 Woolf, Anette             SO Dundee-Crown        28-06.00   27-05.00  
 20 Mosher, Mandy             SO Dundee-Crown        28-09.00   27-04.50  
 21 Anderson, Carly           FR St. Charles         30-05.00   27-03.00  
 22 James, Taylor             FR Rosary              28-07.00   27-01.00  
 23 Nelson, Edrika            JR Larkin              26-00.00   26-10.00  
 24 Filardi, Nicole           SR Rosary              29-07.00   26-07.00  
 25 Valle, Adrianna           FR East Aurora         22-05.00   25-07.50  
 26 Turi, Mena                FR St. Charles         24-08.00   24-00.00  
 27 Filip, Sinead             SO Aurora Centr        26-00.00   23-02.00  
 28 Fannin, Sarah             FR Streamwood                     20-00.00  
 29 Vasquez, Vanessa          JR Elgin                          19-10.00  
 29 Romero, Jody              FR East Aurora                    19-10.00  
 -- Hoving, Nikki             JR Burlington C        27-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Passaglia, Amanda         SR St. Charles           116-06     125-11   10   
  2 Marion, Maya              JR West Aurora           104-06     124-02    8   
  3 Tattoni, Elle             FR Kaneland              105-04     119-02    6   
  4 Dumouliln, Jennifer       JR Hampshire             100-02     110-09    5   
  5 Wilson, Amanda            SR Batavia               105-01     107-00    4   
  6 Fink, Catherine           SR Batavia                99-10     104-03    3   
  7 Smith, Ariel              SR West Aurora            94-05     103-11    2   
  8 Baxter, Anna              FR Hampshire             102-11     100-09    1   
  9 Hawkins, Candice          SR Streamwood                       100-02  
 10 Pospisil, Allie           SR Geneva                 91-08      92-03  
 11 Williams, Brenna          FR Burlington C           87-00      83-11  
 12 Cebulski, Jenna           FR Aurora Centr           85-00      81-10  
 13 Kemp, Brittany            FR Kaneland               82-05      81-08  
 14 Mosher, Mandy             SO Dundee-Crown           80-06      78-10  
 14 Henderson, Paige          SR Geneva                 75-02      78-10  
 16 Filip, Sinead             SO Aurora Centr           65-00      77-00  
 17 Domeracki, Ashley         SR St. Charles            74-01      76-10  
 18 Neisendorf, Erin          JR Burlington C           71-00      74-02  
 19 James, Taylor             FR Rosary                 73-09      73-06  
 20 Williams, Bridgette       FR South Elgin            68-02      73-02  
 21 Filardi, Nicole           SR Rosary                 81-05      72-03  
 22 Turi, Mena                FR St. Charles            71-04      71-02  
 23 Ramirez, Jessica          JR Elgin                  61-06      70-09  
 24 Woolf, Anette             SO Dundee-Crown           70-10      70-07  
 25 Adkins, Nadia             SO South Elgin            76-02      67-07  
 26 Stout, Kat                FR St. Charles            57-08      64-01  
 27 Fannin, Sarah             FR Streamwood                        63-03  
 28 Apantenco, Venus          FR East Aurora            60-03      58-02  
 29 Vasquez, Vanessa          JR Elgin                  54-02      56-04  
 30 Nelson, Edrika            JR Larkin                 48-11      52-08  
 31 Marin, Jocelyn            SO East Aurora            18-00      41-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Aurora                131        2) St. Charles East          100.50
    3) Kaneland                    83        4) Hampshire                  71   
    5) Geneva                      69        6) Batavia                    54   
    7) St. Charles North           49.50     8) Rosary                     47   
    9) Burlington Central          46       10) Aurora Central Catho       30   
   11) Dundee-Crown                11       12) Streamwood                  5   
   13) South Elgin                  4       14) Elgin                       1