Peoria Invitational - 10/2/2010
Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL
Varsity Boys 3 Mile Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Michael Clevenger Decatur Macarthur 14:40.71 1
2 Garrett Sweatt Edwardsville Hs 14:41.60 2
3 Joe Calio Mattoon Hs 14:51.70 3
4 Bryce Basting Normal West 14:56.00 4
5 Michael Simon Springfield Hs 14:59.10 5
6 Nick Hall Glenbrook North Hs 15:00.60 6
7 Kevin Wood Stevenson 15:04.20 7
8 Kellen Strobel Prospect Hs 15:07.20 8
9 Donald Desalvo Hinsdale South 15:08.70 9
10 Ryan Clardy Fenwick Hs 15:09.40 10
11 Caleb Abfall Mt Zion Hs 15:10.10 11
12 Drew Kerschieter Normal West 15:10.30 12
13 Mike Thill Prospect Hs 15:10.60 13
14 Wade Reeves Sparta Hs 15:14.10 14
15 Tyler Veerman Pekin Community Hs 15:14.50 15
16 Nick Moore Springfield Hs 15:15.00 16
17 Robbie Munnings Mundelein Hs 15:17.30 17
18 Ian Barnett Fenwick Hs 15:19.11 18
19 Kj Matuszak Carmel Hs 15:19.70 19
20 Simon Thorpe Dixon Hs 15:21.80 20
21 Joe Fritzsche Mt Zion Hs 15:22.10 21
22 Pat McMahon Sandburg Eagles 15:22.60 22
23 Michael Kouri Peoria Notre Dame 15:26.00 23
24 Mike Fahey Glenbard East 15:27.10 24
25 Johnny Leverenz Danville Hs 15:27.60 25
26 Greg Netols Prospect Hs 15:28.00 26
27 Josh Campos Prospect Hs 15:29.40 27
28 Mitch Rees Sandburg Eagles 15:29.90 28
29 Adam Varnes York Dukes 15:31.80 29
30 Steve Blazer Fenwick Hs 15:32.30 30
31 Jacob Landis Sterling Hs 15:32.60 31
32 Alex Heinz Mchenry Hs 15:32.80 32
33 Cameron Stuva Springfield Hs 15:33.10 33
34 Schod Graves Mchenry Hs 15:35.10 34
35 Matt Ashton Prospect Hs 15:36.10 35
36 Eric Glaubke York Dukes 15:37.00 36
37 Cole Dill Tremont Hs 15:37.40 37
38 Matt Billingsley Alleman Hs 15:37.90 38
39 Kevin Eades East Peoria 15:38.90 39
40 Jake Brown Mt Zion Hs 15:39.10 40
41 Peyton Scheuermann Normal West 15:39.60 41
42 Chad Maxwell Edwardsville Hs 15:39.60 42
43 Kyle Odaniel Bloomington Hs 15:39.90 43
44 Ethan Adlfinger Alleman Hs 15:40.10 44
45 Austin Bradford Morton Hs 15:40.21 45
46 Tim Cooney York Dukes 15:40.21 46
47 Martin Mena Mundelein Hs 15:40.71 47
48 Alex Kordas Sandburg Eagles 15:41.80 48
49 Tay Tomal Mchenry Hs 15:43.20 49
50 Jon Hill Sparta Hs 15:43.50 50
51 Ryan Oleary Normal Community 15:44.30 51
52 Coleman Mullenix Bloomington Hs 15:45.20 52
53 Rob Howe Bensenville Fenton 15:45.50 53
54 Derek Hevel Sandburg Eagles 15:46.30 54
55 Jimmy Panozzo Sandburg Eagles 15:46.80 55
56 Kevin Kamm Metamora 15:47.20 56
57 Brad Berg Glenbrook South 15:49.20 57
58 Alex Duman Rolling Meadows Hs 15:49.90 58
59 Alex Goldberg Stevenson 15:50.80 59
60 Calvin Quarterman Mchenry Hs 15:50.90 60
61 Bobby Koetgen Prospect Hs 15:50.90 61
62 Matt Rurka Benet Academy 15:51.00 62
63 Anton Versahy Benet Academy 15:52.90 63
64 Sam Cross Springfield Hs 15:53.20 64
65 Jp Manzanare Rolling Meadows Hs 15:53.40 65
66 Jacob Heser Salem Community Hs 15:55.30 66
67 Matthew Desalvo Hinsdale South 15:56.70 67
68 Joe Cheatham Belleville East Hs 15:57.10 68
69 Nick Piper Morton Hs 15:57.50 69
70 Kevin Lang Hoffman Estates 15:58.00 70
71 Fabiel Urzua Bensenville Fenton 15:58.20 71
72 Michael Birkel Peoria Notre Dame 15:58.50 72
73 Paul Fortin Peoria Notre Dame 15:58.60 73
74 Kris Clark Pekin Community Hs 15:59.60 74
75 David Baker Glenbrook North Hs 15:59.60 75
76 Marlon Torres Benet Academy 16:00.30 76
77 Cody Wallstrom Mchenry Hs 16:01.20 77
78 Adam Bollinger Pekin Community Hs 16:02.00 78
79 Mike Tortorelli Sandburg Eagles 16:02.10 79
80 Aaron Grady Dixon Hs 16:03.30 80
81 Brad Anderson Plainfield Central Hs 16:03.50 81
82 Brendan Thielsen Rolling Meadows Hs 16:03.70 82
83 Eric Longoria Hinsdale South 16:05.30 83
84 Austin Abegg Edwardsville Hs 16:05.30 84
85 Quinn Biever Normal Community 16:06.40 85
86 Sam Marcuccelli Huntley 16:06.70 86
87 Eric Ure Rolling Meadows Hs 16:09.70 87
88 Giancarlo Vassallo Mundelein Hs 16:09.81 88
89 John Righter Mattoon Hs 16:10.90 89
90 Matt Helm York Dukes 16:11.20 90
91 Travis Park Pekin Community Hs 16:11.70 91
92 Alec Gonzalez East Peoria 16:12.00 92
93 Jeremy Kemp Normal West 16:13.00 93
94 Matt Cleveland Danville Hs 16:13.20 94
95 Nathan Hoffman Springfield Hs 16:14.50 95
96 Wes Bradshaw Sparta Hs 16:14.70 96
97 Dylan Harkness Sterling Hs 16:15.00 97
98 Michael Sawyers Sandburg Eagles 16:15.60 98
99 Sam Stanek Glenbrook South 16:16.11 99
100 Michael Gorsage Edwardsville Hs 16:16.11 100
101 Caleb Wiebenga Normal West 16:16.20 101
102 Oscar Garcia Mundelein Hs 16:17.40 102
103 Nick Steffen Morton Hs 16:17.70 103
104 Alec Wolfe Prospect Hs 16:17.80 104
105 Trace Turner Mt Vernon 16:17.90 105
106 Devin Friske Mchenry Hs 16:18.20 106
107 Trevor Morgan Sparta Hs 16:18.50 107
108 Jimmy Dohn Rolling Meadows Hs 16:18.90 108
109 Joe Zeller Morton Hs 16:19.11 109
110 Mj Harkins Bensenville Fenton 16:19.80 110
111 Nathan Mefford Pekin Community Hs 16:19.90 111
112 Nitesh Kumar Mundelein Hs 16:20.20 112
113 Connor Dressler Hoffman Estates 16:21.20 113
114 Mike Dexl Glenbard East 16:21.90 114
115 David Thomas Springfield Hs 16:22.50 115
116 Andrew Way York Dukes 16:22.90 116
117 Caden Cramsey Edwardsville Hs 16:23.20 117
118 Drew Bandelow Mt Zion Hs 16:23.30 118
119 Keith Meyer Bloomington Hs 16:23.50 119
120 Will Remmes Galesburg Hs 16:23.60 120
121 Jovon Shaw Danville Hs 16:24.00 121
122 Kyle Thompson Metamora 16:24.20 122
123 Dustin Throw Cary-Grove 16:24.50 123
124 Matthew Longoria Hinsdale South 16:24.80 124
125 Joel Burroughs Edwardsville Hs 16:24.80 125
126 Liam Otto Alleman Hs 16:25.20 126
127 Brandon Rice Richwoods 16:25.60 127
128 Nick Toothman Mt Zion Hs 16:26.10 128
129 Ryan Hawken Hinsdale South 16:26.40 129
130 Aaron Bengtson Huntley 16:26.90 130
131 Skylar Mitchell Dixon Hs 16:27.20 131
132 Bill Booth Glenbard East 16:27.80 132
133 Vince Booth Glenbard East 16:28.50 133
134 Alex Warkenthien Carmel Hs 16:28.70 134
135 Beau Salsman Galesburg Hs 16:29.00 135
136 Mike Darling Galesburg Hs 16:29.60 136
137 Michael Hu Stevenson 16:30.50 137
138 Andrew Letourneau Rolling Meadows Hs 16:31.40 138
139 Shane Blick Belleville West 16:32.00 139
140 Cody Richer Plainfield Central Hs 16:32.80 140
141 Joe McLaughlin Alleman Hs 16:34.21 141
142 Chris Fortin Peoria Notre Dame 16:34.60 142
143 Greg Chavez Stevenson 16:34.60 143
144 Jack Jacobs Fenwick Hs 16:35.21 144
145 Breon Rice Richwoods 16:35.90 145
146 Dillan Laaker Alton Hs 16:36.71 146
147 Keenan Corning Dixon Hs 16:37.30 147
148 Mario Frye Danville Hs 16:37.71 148
149 Ryker Frohock Edwardsville Hs 16:37.90 149
150 Thomas Flynn Vernon Hills Hs 16:38.00 150
151 Brixton Rill Fenwick Hs 16:38.40 151
152 Tyler Franciscovich Peoria Notre Dame 16:38.50 152
153 Ed Timm Benet Academy 16:38.80 153
154 Jack Peters Glenbard East 16:39.10 154
155 Mike Goers Hoffman Estates 16:39.60 155
156 Joe Schafer Glenbrook South 16:39.71 156
157 Alex Goodlad Champaign Central 16:40.21 157
158 Ricky Lopez Huntley 16:40.80 158
159 Greg Rogers Granite City 16:41.00 159
160 David Modert Mt Vernon 16:41.30 160
161 Jj Jacobson Hoffman Estates 16:41.50 161
162 Nathan Scheirer Metamora 16:41.70 162
163 Jim Moore Springfield Hs 16:42.00 163
164 Josh Smith Rolling Meadows Hs 16:42.30 164
165 Sam Stuber Tremont Hs 16:42.60 165
166 Preston Burkett Salem Community Hs 16:42.90 166
167 Matthew Schlenker Bloomington Central Catho 16:43.50 167
168 Alex Cortes East Peoria 16:43.80 168
169 Tomas Aguilar Plainfield Central Hs 16:43.90 169
170 Michael Crotteau Metamora 16:44.00 170
171 Evan Schiewe Glenbard East 16:44.10 171
172 David Alberts Glenbrook North Hs 16:44.30 172
173 Adam Fell Mundelein Hs 16:44.60 173
174 Max Anderson Cary-Grove 16:44.80 174
175 Roy Hummell Dixon Hs 16:45.00 175
176 Tyler Ayres Glenbrook North Hs 16:45.60 176
177 Matt Dvorsky Peoria Notre Dame 16:45.70 177
178 Jon Schwengler Bensenville Fenton 16:45.70 178
179 Henry Benson York Dukes 16:47.00 179
180 Tom Berg Benet Academy 16:47.10 180
181 Nate Gonzalez Belleville West 16:47.30 181
182 Chad Struck Hoffman Estates 16:47.70 182
183 Ben Hayden Glenbard East 16:48.40 183
184 Dylan Neudecker Centralia Hs 16:48.70 184
185 Timothy Rodgers Centralia Hs 16:48.90 185
186 Tyler Becker Normal West 16:49.90 186
187 Luke Gordon Normal Community 16:49.90 187
188 Jacob Mead Princeton Hs 16:50.50 188
189 Matt Seliger Cary-Grove 16:51.00 189
190 Jack Arendt Hinsdale South 16:51.10 190
191 Ben Mohrdieck Vernon Hills Hs 16:51.20 191
192 Brandon Wise Belleville West 16:51.30 192
193 Chris Third Mattoon Hs 16:51.30 193
194 Joel Anglin Metamora 16:51.60 194
195 Isaiah Hagood Belleville East Hs 16:51.70 195
196 Connor Ehnle Tremont Hs 16:51.70 196
197 Dan Snodgrass Peoria Notre Dame 16:52.30 197
198 Kyle Whitney Vernon Hills Hs 16:52.50 198
199 Dan Takaki Glenbrook South 16:52.90 199
200 Chris Pflederer Tremont Hs 16:53.20 200
201 Jim Flanagin Glenbrook North Hs 16:53.40 201
202 Quintin Puebla Princeton Hs 16:54.40 202
203 Adam Lockett Bloomington Central Catho 16:54.60 203
204 Kain Shirley Champaign Central 16:54.90 204
205 Trevor Obecny Huntley 16:55.10 205
206 Pat Yerkes Fenwick Hs 16:56.10 206
207 Aayush Shah Maine East 16:56.20 207
208 Tyler Peterson Cary-Grove 16:56.30 208
209 David Neal Glenbrook North Hs 16:57.00 209
210 Kyle Hammel Champaign Central 16:57.00 210
211 Kyle Hendrickson Mundelein Hs 16:57.50 211
212 Clayton Tinsley Mt Vernon 16:57.70 212
213 Jordan Wilemon Mt Vernon 16:58.50 213
214 Forrest Laine Richwoods 16:58.70 214
215 Dan Helm Huntley 17:00.40 215
216 Nick Kwilinski Benet Academy 17:00.70 216
217 Chris Leffler Plainfield Central Hs 17:01.40 217
218 Adam White Sparta Hs 17:01.70 218
219 Shane McCottrell Belleville West 17:02.30 219
220 Luke Riffle Morton Hs 17:02.40 220
221 Tyler Siegrist Richwoods 17:02.50 221
222 Daniel Sikora Cary-Grove 17:02.90 222
223 Jacob Vangunten East Peoria 17:03.20 223
224 Ian Thomas Mt Zion Hs 17:03.30 224
225 Michael Dawson Metamora 17:03.90 225
226 Dan Coleman Champaign Central 17:04.30 226
227 Shaquille Giles Peoria Hs 17:04.60 227
228 Nick Garpow Vernon Hills Hs 17:04.60 228
229 Ryan Arndt Princeton Hs 17:05.00 229
230 Bruce Takagi Glenbrook South 17:06.00 230
231 Jake Wilson Mt Vernon 17:06.10 231
232 Jonathon Kersky Stevenson 17:06.90 232
233 Dustin Fullerton Cary-Grove 17:07.00 233
234 Tony Epperson Centralia Hs 17:07.90 234
235 Aaron Cristino Maine East 17:08.70 235
236 Taylor Hallatt Normal West 17:08.81 236
237 Wade Smith Bensenville Fenton 17:09.60 237
238 Josh Landis Sterling Hs 17:10.10 238
239 Cooper Collings Mattoon Hs 17:10.70 239
240 Sam Wylde Normal Community 17:10.80 240
241 Michael Cronn Bensenville Fenton 17:11.30 241
242 Matt Vonnida Granite City 17:11.70 242
243 Ryan Rey Plainfield Central Hs 17:12.20 243
244 Brian Gonzales Hoffman Estates 17:12.90 244
245 Ed Egan Fenwick Hs 17:13.90 245
246 Max Lichtcsien Glenbrook North Hs 17:14.50 246
247 Gathoon Garmoos Maine East 17:15.50 247
248 Dan Weathers Glenbrook South 17:17.11 248
249 Sean Moore Mt Zion Hs 17:18.00 249
250 Micah Young Normal Community 17:18.50 250
251 Gage Vanorder East Peoria 17:18.70 251
252 David Bredin Stevenson 17:19.40 252
253 Gabe Brouillette Carmel Hs 17:19.70 253
254 Chase Rieger Carmel Hs 17:20.11 254
255 Jake Dimmick Metamora 17:20.40 255
256 Austin Kiesewetter Normal Community 17:20.50 256
257 Dillon Novak Carmel Hs 17:20.50 257
258 Zach Holmbeck Princeton Hs 17:20.60 258
259 Ray Shultz Belleville East Hs 17:21.50 259
260 Camerson Smith Rockford Guilford 17:21.90 260
261 Morgan Lichtenstein Vernon Hills Hs 17:22.50 261
262 Cody Sondgeroth Dixon Hs 17:22.50 262
263 Kyle Schrems Vernon Hills Hs 17:22.60 263
264 Berdraro Hendricks Alton Hs 17:23.30 264
265 Jimmy Dickman Maine East 17:24.20 265
266 Robert Miszczyszyn Maine East 17:25.30 266
267 Calvin Athy Normal Community 17:25.40 267
268 Matt McLaughlin Richwoods 17:26.30 268
269 Luke Brown Glenbrook South 17:27.50 269
270 Tony Briscoe Sparta Hs 17:27.90 270
271 Collin Young Mt Vernon 17:28.00 271
272 Devante Robinson Danville Hs 17:28.50 272
273 Jeff Paszternak Mchenry Hs 17:29.90 273
274 Robert Clifton Sterling Hs 17:30.30 274
275 Gage Swearingen Bloomington Hs 17:31.20 275
276 Louie Scola Plainfield Central Hs 17:31.20 276
277 Anthony Gattuso Carmel Hs 17:31.30 277
278 Sam Edwards Belleville West 17:31.90 278
279 Walter Jankowski Morton Hs 17:32.50 279
280 Austin Johnson Pekin Community Hs 17:33.40 280
281 Kolin Clark Salem Community Hs 17:33.90 281
282 Josh Race Richwoods 17:34.10 282
283 Adam Sowers Mattoon Hs 17:35.00 283
284 Paul Fecht Galesburg Hs 17:35.30 284
285 Michael Uhl Bensenville Fenton 17:35.40 285
286 Derek Sherman Centralia Hs 17:35.60 286
287 Ryan Peterson Cary-Grove 17:35.80 287
288 Jimmy Heid Carmel Hs 17:36.00 288
289 Sam Doud Bloomington Hs 17:36.10 289
290 James Vestuto Stevenson 17:37.30 290
291 Michael Westbrooks Alleman Hs 17:37.40 291
292 Brandon Debruine Alleman Hs 17:37.90 292
293 Chris Jackson Belleville West 17:38.60 293
294 Taylor Oberg Centralia Hs 17:39.71 294
295 Justine Jones Belleville East Hs 17:39.90 295
296 Dylan Eich Plainfield Central Hs 17:40.40 296
297 Deven Hudson-Greenlee Danville Hs 17:40.90 297
298 Tim Luchtefeld Morton Hs 17:41.20 298
299 Nathan Peters Belleville East Hs 17:42.00 299
300 Russell Danielson Hinsdale South 17:43.70 300
301 Rohan Prabhu Hoffman Estates 17:43.80 301
302 Duncan Katlack Richwoods 17:45.50 302
303 Matt Dirks Sterling Hs 17:45.70 303
304 Austin Lawrence Belleville West 17:47.20 304
305 Ryan Bussell Pekin Community Hs 17:47.50 305
306 Brandon Beaver Centralia Hs 17:48.20 306
307 Steven Bishop Bloomington Hs 17:48.30 307
308 Tino Briagas Granite City 17:50.30 308
309 Mitchell Parker Danville Hs 17:50.40 309
310 Mike Dollar Huntley 17:51.30 310
311 Charles Smith Bloomington Hs 17:51.50 311
312 Brian Evertz Centralia Hs 17:56.40 312
313 Kyle Hagmann Rockford Guilford 17:57.00 313
314 Dakari Franklin Belleville East Hs 17:57.10 314
315 Brendan Rafferty Alleman Hs 17:58.10 315
316 Cole Woodward Salem Community Hs 17:58.80 316
317 Nick Christensen Bloomington Central Catho 17:58.90 317
318 Dylan Barringer Salem Community Hs 17:59.50 318
319 Noah Inness Galesburg Hs 18:02.10 319
320 Trevor Ells Benet Academy 18:03.60 320
321 Jacob Perry Mattoon Hs 18:04.30 321
322 James Baek Vernon Hills Hs 18:06.10 322
323 Shay Hostens Galesburg Hs 18:07.80 323
324 Auston McGraugh East Peoria 18:08.00 324
325 Jamid Rodriguez Rockford Guilford 18:09.00 325
326 Tony Harris Decatur Macarthur 18:11.20 326
327 Scott Blanck Urbana Hs 18:11.30 --
328 Corey White Champaign Central 18:11.60 327
329 Kyle Arnett Princeton Hs 18:12.70 328
330 Trevor Johnson Sterling Hs 18:13.10 329
331 Daniel Bidleman Peoria Hs 18:13.50 330
332 Caleb Imig Tremont Hs 18:13.80 331
333 Wes Haas Bloomington Central Catho 18:15.00 332
334 Austin Wildermuth Tremont Hs 18:15.30 333
335 Arron Buck Rockford Guilford 18:15.70 334
336 Deven Carter Urbana Hs 18:16.70 --
337 Adam Hurst Mt Vernon 18:23.90 335
338 Steve Quinn Galesburg Hs 18:24.00 336
339 Evan Jenkins East Peoria 18:24.00 337
340 Jacob Kaiser Granite City 18:24.90 338
341 Brendon Bullard Salem Community Hs 18:27.50 339
342 Colton Dodson Mattoon Hs 18:29.10 340
343 Taylor Shepard Lanphier 18:29.60 341
344 Mikael Leonhardt Rockford Guilford 18:30.30 342
345 Matthew Zahner Peoria Hs 18:30.70 343
346 Ben Larson Rockford Guilford 18:32.60 344
347 Robert Goin Lanphier 18:33.80 345
348 John Findley Alton Hs 18:36.30 346
349 Deonte Young Champaign Central 18:37.30 347
350 Bobby Robinson Granite City 18:37.50 348
351 Austin Siedlick Tremont Hs 18:38.71 349
352 Daniel Ellenburg Lanphier 18:41.90 350
353 Nick Raftopolous Granite City 18:44.20 351
354 Frankie Flannely Bloomington Central Catho 18:45.70 352
355 Zachery Johnson Decatur Macarthur 18:55.10 353
356 Austin Trevino Dixon Hs 18:56.70 354
357 Sterling Jackson Peoria Hs 18:58.60 355
358 Antonio Simon Alton Hs 18:59.10 356
359 Nathan Helm Salem Community Hs 19:00.90 357
360 Zach Heinricher Urbana Hs 19:05.40 --
361 Austin Leon Granite City 19:13.20 358
362 Luis Blanco Peoria Hs 19:13.70 359
363 Nathan Meyer Belleville East Hs 19:16.70 360
364 Josh Burks Princeton Hs 19:21.60 361
365 Draven Choat Alton Hs 19:21.80 362
366 Spencer Jackson Peoria Hs 19:28.70 363
367 Jacob Marling Decatur Macarthur 19:38.21 364
368 Colton Anderson Bloomington Central Catho 19:39.21 365
369 Thomas Barnes Bloomington Central Catho 19:42.00 366
370 Dakwan Scruggs Decatur Macarthur 19:47.80 367
371 Hunter Poggi Lanphier 19:48.40 368
372 Cody Woods Lanphier 19:59.60 369
373 Billy Holmlund Decatur Macarthur 20:25.00 370
374 Andrew Neltner Peoria Hs 20:34.10 371
375 Bryan Buck Rockford Guilford 20:37.00 372
376 Ian Gidcomb Champaign Central 21:07.60 373
Varsity Boys 3 Mile Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Prospect Hs 109 8 13 26 27 35 61 104
Total Time: 1:16:51 Average: 15:22.26 1-5 Split: 29
2 Sandburg Eagles 207 22 28 48 54 55 79 98
Total Time: 1:18:07 Average: 15:37.48 1-5 Split: 24
3 Springfield Hs 213 5 16 33 64 95 115 163
Total Time: 1:17:55 Average: 15:34.98 1-5 Split: 1:15
4 Normal West 251 4 12 41 93 101 186 236
Total Time: 1:18:15 Average: 15:39.03 1-5 Split: 1:20
5 Mchenry Hs 252 32 34 49 60 77 106 273
Total Time: 1:18:43 Average: 15:44.64 1-5 Split: 28
6 York Dukes 317 29 36 46 90 116 179 -
Total Time: 1:19:23 Average: 15:52.63 1-5 Split: 51
7 Mt Zion Hs 318 11 21 40 118 128 224 249
Total Time: 1:19:001 Average: 15:48.14 1-5 Split: 1:16
8 Edwardsville Hs 345 2 42 84 100 117 125 149
Total Time: 1:19:06 Average: 15:49.17 1-5 Split: 1:42
9 Fenwick Hs 353 10 18 30 144 151 206 245
Total Time: 1:19:14 Average: 15:50.89 1-5 Split: 1:29
10 Mundelein Hs 366 17 47 88 102 112 173 211
Total Time: 1:19:45 Average: 15:57.09 1-5 Split: 1:03
11 Pekin Community Hs 369 15 74 78 91 111 280 305
Total Time: 1:19:48 Average: 15:57.54 1-5 Split: 1:05
12 Rolling Meadows Hs 400 58 65 82 87 108 138 164
Total Time: 1:20:16 Average: 16:03.12 1-5 Split: 29
13 Hinsdale South 412 9 67 83 124 129 190 300
Total Time: 1:20:02 Average: 16:00.38 1-5 Split: 1:18
14 Peoria Notre Dame 462 23 72 73 142 152 177 197
Total Time: 1:20:36 Average: 16:07.24 1-5 Split: 1:13
15 Sparta Hs 485 14 50 96 107 218 270 -
Total Time: 1:20:33 Average: 16:06.50 1-5 Split: 1:48
16 Benet Academy 534 62 63 76 153 180 216 320
Total Time: 1:21:10 Average: 16:14.02 1-5 Split: 56
17 Morton Hs 546 45 69 103 109 220 279 298
Total Time: 1:21:17 Average: 16:15.39 1-5 Split: 1:22
18 Dixon Hs 553 20 80 131 147 175 262 354
Total Time: 1:21:15 Average: 16:14.92 1-5 Split: 1:23
19 Glenbard East 557 24 114 132 133 154 171 183
Total Time: 1:21:24 Average: 16:16.88 1-5 Split: 1:12
20 Stevenson 578 7 59 137 143 232 252 290
Total Time: 1:21:07 Average: 16:13.40 1-5 Split: 2:03
21 Glenbrook North Hs 630 6 75 172 176 201 209 246
Total Time: 1:21:24 Average: 16:16.70 1-5 Split: 1:53
22 Alleman Hs 640 38 44 126 141 291 292 315
Total Time: 1:21:55 Average: 16:22.97 1-5 Split: 1:60
23 Bensenville Fenton 649 53 71 110 178 237 241 285
Total Time: 1:21:59 Average: 16:23.76 1-5 Split: 1:24
24 Danville Hs 660 25 94 121 148 272 297 309
Total Time: 1:22:11 Average: 16:26.21 1-5 Split: 2:001
25 Hoffman Estates 681 70 113 155 161 182 244 301
Total Time: 1:22:28 Average: 16:29.60 1-5 Split: 50
26 Metamora 704 56 122 162 170 194 225 255
Total Time: 1:22:29 Average: 16:29.74 1-5 Split: 1:04
27 Glenbrook South 741 57 99 156 199 230 248 269
Total Time: 1:22:44 Average: 16:32.79 1-5 Split: 1:17
28 East Peoria 773 39 92 168 223 251 324 337
Total Time: 1:22:57 Average: 16:35.32 1-5 Split: 1:40
29 Bloomington Hs 778 43 52 119 275 289 307 311
Total Time: 1:22:56 Average: 16:35.18 1-5 Split: 1:56
30 Huntley 794 86 130 158 205 215 310 -
Total Time: 1:23:010 Average: 16:37.98 1-5 Split: 54
31 Mattoon Hs 807 3 89 193 239 283 321 340
Total Time: 1:22:40 Average: 16:31.92 1-5 Split: 2:43
32 Normal Community 813 51 85 187 240 250 256 267
Total Time: 1:23:010 Average: 16:37.98 1-5 Split: 1:34
33 Plainfield Central Hs 850 81 140 169 217 243 276 296
Total Time: 1:23:34 Average: 16:42.76 1-5 Split: 1:09
34 Cary-Grove 916 123 174 189 208 222 233 287
Total Time: 1:23:60 Average: 16:47.90 1-5 Split: 38
35 Carmel Hs 917 19 134 253 254 257 277 288
Total Time: 1:23:49 Average: 16:45.75 1-5 Split: 2:001
36 Mt Vernon 921 105 160 212 213 231 271 335
Total Time: 1:24:02 Average: 16:48.30 1-5 Split: 48
37 Tremont Hs 929 37 165 196 200 331 333 349
Total Time: 1:24:19 Average: 16:51.74 1-5 Split: 2:36
38 Sterling Hs 943 31 97 238 274 303 329 -
Total Time: 1:24:14 Average: 16:50.74 1-5 Split: 2:13
39 Richwoods 975 127 145 214 221 268 282 302
Total Time: 1:24:29 Average: 16:53.80 1-5 Split: 1:001
40 Galesburg Hs 994 120 135 136 284 319 323 336
Total Time: 1:24:60 Average: 16:59.92 1-5 Split: 1:39
41 Belleville West 1009 139 181 192 219 278 293 304
Total Time: 1:24:45 Average: 16:56.96 1-5 Split: 60
42 Vernon Hills Hs 1028 150 191 198 228 261 263 322
Total Time: 1:24:49 Average: 16:57.76 1-5 Split: 45
43 Belleville East Hs 1116 68 195 259 295 299 314 360
Total Time: 1:25:32 Average: 17:06.44 1-5 Split: 1:45
44 Champaign Central 1124 157 204 210 226 327 347 373
Total Time: 1:25:48 Average: 17:09.61 1-5 Split: 1:31
45 Salem Community Hs 1147 66 166 281 316 318 339 357
Total Time: 1:26:10 Average: 17:14.08 1-5 Split: 2:04
46 Centralia Hs 1183 184 185 234 286 294 306 312
Total Time: 1:26:001 Average: 17:12.17 1-5 Split: 51
47 Princeton Hs 1205 188 202 229 258 328 361 -
Total Time: 1:26:23 Average: 17:16.64 1-5 Split: 1:22
48 Maine East 1220 207 235 247 265 266 - -
Total Time: 1:26:010 Average: 17:13.98 1-5 Split: 29
49 Bloomington Central Catho 1371 167 203 317 332 352 365 366
Total Time: 1:28:38 Average: 17:43.54 1-5 Split: 2:02
50 Granite City 1395 159 242 308 338 348 351 358
Total Time: 1:28:45 Average: 17:45.08 1-5 Split: 1:57
51 Decatur Macarthur 1411 1 326 353 364 367 370 -
Total Time: 1:31:13 Average: 18:14.61 1-5 Split: 5:07
52 Alton Hs 1474 146 264 346 356 362 - -
Total Time: 1:30:57 Average: 18:11.45 1-5 Split: 2:45
53 Rockford Guilford 1574 260 313 325 334 342 344 372
Total Time: 1:30:14 Average: 18:02.78 1-5 Split: 1:08
54 Peoria Hs 1614 227 330 343 355 359 363 371
Total Time: 1:32:01 Average: 18:24.22 1-5 Split: 2:09
55 Lanphier 1773 341 345 350 368 369 - -
Total Time: 1:35:33 Average: 19:06.66 1-5 Split: 1:30