Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Bolden, Jewell 98 unattached,Wichita, 13.34 -0.5 1 941
2 Lewis, Marielle 98 Gazelle Trac,Mariet 13.79 0.4 2 875
3 Broughton, Shayla 98 East New Yor,Brookl 14.19 -1.8 3 818
4 Welch, Isis 98 Metropolis T,New Yo 14.29 -0.5 1 804
5 Agostini, Maggie 98 Metropolis T,Bronx, 15.01 -1.8 3 707
6 Gray, Jazmin 99 Continental,Nashvil 15.13 0.4 2 692
7 DeGeorge, Kelli 98 Mississippi,Bettend 15.90 -0.5 1 595
8 Moots, Clare 99 Cougar Track,Rio Ra 16.66 -1.8 3 507
9 Morgan, Christina 99 Metropolis T,Spring 17.66 0.4 2 401
10 Grant, Imani 98 Miami Northw,Miami, 17.91 -1.8 3 376
11 Anderson, Gabriele 98 Eastside Ste,Oklaho 23.04 0.4 2 34
12 Patterson, Alladia 99 Valley Unite,North 26.00 -0.5 1
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Alladia 99 Valley Unite,North 9.54m 31-03.75 499
2 Bolden, Jewell 98 unattached,Wichita, 8.04m 26-04.50 402
3 Broughton, Shayla 98 East New Yor,Brookl 7.06m 23-02.00 339
4 Anderson, Gabriele 98 Eastside Ste,Oklaho 7.03m 23-00.75 337
5 Gray, Jazmin 99 Continental,Nashvil 7.01m 23-00.00 336
6 Grant, Imani 98 Miami Northw,Miami, 6.95m 22-09.75 332
7 DeGeorge, Kelli 98 Mississippi,Bettend 6.85m 22-05.75 325
8 Lewis, Marielle 98 Gazelle Trac,Mariet 6.77m 22-02.50 320
9 Morgan, Christina 99 Metropolis T,Spring 6.74m 22-01.50 318
10 Moots, Clare 99 Cougar Track,Rio Ra 6.58m 21-07.25 308
11 Agostini, Maggie 98 Metropolis T,Bronx, 6.53m 21-05.25 305
12 Welch, Isis 98 Metropolis T,New Yo 5.37m 17-07.50 231
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Broughton, Shayla 98 East New Yor,Brookl 1.55m 5-01.00 678
2 Lewis, Marielle 98 Gazelle Trac,Mariet 1.35m 4-05.00 460
3 DeGeorge, Kelli 98 Mississippi,Bettend 1.30m 4-03.25 409
3 Moots, Clare 99 Cougar Track,Rio Ra 1.30m 4-03.25 409
5 Bolden, Jewell 98 unattached,Wichita, 1.25m 4-01.25 359
5 Morgan, Christina 99 Metropolis T,Spring 1.25m 4-01.25 359
5 Anderson, Gabriele 98 Eastside Ste,Oklaho 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Gray, Jazmin 99 Continental,Nashvil 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Welch, Isis 98 Metropolis T,New Yo 1.20m 3-11.25 312
10 Patterson, Alladia 99 Valley Unite,North 1.15m 3-09.25 266
11 Agostini, Maggie 98 Metropolis T,Bronx, 1.10m 3-07.25 222
11 Grant, Imani 98 Miami Northw,Miami, 1.10m 3-07.25 222
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Bolden, Jewell 98 unattached,Wichita, 4.52m NWI 14-10.00 433
2 Broughton, Shayla 98 East New Yor,Brookl 4.20m NWI 13-09.50 355
3 Lewis, Marielle 98 Gazelle Trac,Mariet 4.11m NWI 13-06.00 333
4 Agostini, Maggie 98 Metropolis T,Bronx, 3.69m NWI 12-01.25 239
5 Welch, Isis 98 Metropolis T,New Yo 3.65m NWI 11-11.75 231
5 DeGeorge, Kelli 98 Mississippi,Bettend 3.65m NWI 11-11.75 231
7 Morgan, Christina 99 Metropolis T,Spring 3.62m NWI 11-10.50 225
8 Gray, Jazmin 99 Continental,Nashvil 3.58m NWI 11-09.00 216
9 Anderson, Gabriele 98 Eastside Ste,Oklaho 3.56m NWI 11-08.25 212
10 Moots, Clare 99 Cougar Track,Rio Ra 3.41m NWI 11-02.25 182
11 Grant, Imani 98 Miami Northw,Miami, 3.38m NWI 11-01.25 176
12 Patterson, Alladia 99 Valley Unite,North 3.29m NWI 10-09.50 159
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lewis, Marielle 98 Gazelle Trac,Mariet 2:32.45 662
2 Moots, Clare 99 Cougar Track,Rio Ra 2:32.95 656
3 Bolden, Jewell 98 unattached,Wichita, 2:40.52 567
4 DeGeorge, Kelli 98 Mississippi,Bettend 2:45.52 511
5 Gray, Jazmin 99 Continental,Nashvil 2:47.46 490
6 Broughton, Shayla 98 East New Yor,Brookl 2:51.07 453
7 Agostini, Maggie 98 Metropolis T,Bronx, 2:51.29 450
8 Morgan, Christina 99 Metropolis T,Spring 2:56.73 396
9 Welch, Isis 98 Metropolis T,New Yo 3:01.92 348
10 Anderson, Gabriele 98 Eastside Ste,Oklaho 3:06.08 311
11 Grant, Imani 98 Miami Northw,Miami, 3:23.36 179
12 Patterson, Alladia 99 Valley Unite,North 3:43.42 69
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
Points 80H SP HJ LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bolden, Jewell 13.34 8.04m 1.25m 4.52m 2:40.52
unattached,Wichita, KS w: -0.5 26-04.5 4-01.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 10 2702 (941) (402) (359) (433) (567)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Lewis, Marielle 13.79 6.77m 1.35m 4.11m 2:32.45
Gazelle Track Club,Mariet w: 0.4 22-02.5 4-05 NWI
98 Team Points: 8 2650 (875) (320) (460) (333) (662)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Broughton, Shayla 14.19 7.06m 1.55m 4.20m 2:51.07
East New York Impalas,Bro w: -1.8 23-02 5-01 NWI
98 Team Points: 6 2643 (818) (339) (678) (355) (453)
-------------------------------------------------
4 DeGeorge, Kelli 15.90 6.85m 1.30m 3.65m 2:45.52
Mississippi Valley Track w: -0.5 22-05.75 4-03.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 5 2071 (595) (325) (409) (231) (511)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Moots, Clare 16.66 6.58m 1.30m 3.41m 2:32.95
Cougar Track Club,Rio Ran w: -1.8 21-07.25 4-03.25 NWI
99 Team Points: 4 2062 (507) (308) (409) (182) (656)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Gray, Jazmin 15.13 7.01m 1.20m 3.58m 2:47.46
Continental T-Belles Trac w: 0.4 23-00 3-11.25 NWI
99 Team Points: 3 2046 (692) (336) (312) (216) (490)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Welch, Isis 14.29 5.37m 1.20m 3.65m 3:01.92
Metropolis Track Club,New w: -0.5 17-07.5 3-11.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 2 1926 (804) (231) (312) (231) (348)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Agostini, Maggie 15.01 6.53m 1.10m 3.69m 2:51.29
Metropolis Track Club,Bro w: -1.8 21-05.25 3-07.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 1 1923 (707) (305) (222) (239) (450)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Morgan, Christina 17.66 6.74m 1.25m 3.62m 2:56.73
Metropolis Track Club,Spr w: 0.4 22-01.5 4-01.25 NWI
99 1699 (401) (318) (359) (225) (396)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Grant, Imani 17.91 6.95m 1.10m 3.38m 3:23.36
Miami Northwest Express T w: -1.8 22-09.75 3-07.25 NWI
98 1285 (376) (332) (222) (176) (179)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Anderson, Gabriele 23.04 7.03m 1.25m 3.56m 3:06.08
Eastside Steppers Track C w: 0.4 23-00.75 4-01.25 NWI
98 1253 (34) (337) (359) (212) (311)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Patterson, Alladia 26.00 9.54m 1.15m 3.29m 3:43.42
Valley United TC,North Hi w: -0.5 31-03.75 3-09.25 NWI
99 993 (0) (499) (266) (159) (69)
-------------------------------------------------
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Kellon 98 Track Expres,Hyatts 13.45 1.0 1 827
2 Oetting, Justin 98 unattached,Carlsbad 13.77 1.1 3 783
3 Griffith, Ronaldo 98 East New Yor,Brookl 14.15 0.3 2 735
4 Gibbs, Isaiah 98 Mississippi,Davenpo 14.82 1.1 3 652
5 Lopez, Jacob 98 Mercury San,San Die 14.87 0.3 2 645
6 Dunham, Deaquan 98 Young Explor,Brookl 15.00 1.0 1 629
7 Harris, Gentry 98 Mercury San,San Die 15.63 1.1 3 557
8 White, Jaylin 99 Mercury San,San Die 17.94 1.1 3 328
9 Robinson, Bomani 99 Zephyrs,IL, IL 17.98 1.0 1 325
10 Sullivan, John 99 Huskie Track,Sycamo 18.77 0.3 2 260
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Kellon 98 Track Expres,Hyatts 11.34m 37-02.50 566
2 Griffith, Ronaldo 98 East New Yor,Brookl 7.92m 26-00.00 362
3 Lopez, Jacob 98 Mercury San,San Die 7.66m 25-01.75 346
4 Dunham, Deaquan 98 Young Explor,Brookl 7.55m 24-09.25 340
5 Gibbs, Isaiah 98 Mississippi,Davenpo 7.00m 22-11.75 307
6 Robinson, Bomani 99 Zephyrs,IL, IL 6.24m 20-05.75 263
7 Oetting, Justin 98 unattached,Carlsbad 6.09m 19-11.75 254
8 White, Jaylin 99 Mercury San,San Die 5.96m 19-06.75 246
9 Sullivan, John 99 Huskie Track,Sycamo 5.39m 17-08.25 213
10 Harris, Gentry 98 Mercury San,San Die 4.59m 15-00.75 168
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Dunham, Deaquan 98 Young Explor,Brookl 1.45m 4-09.00 352
2 Taylor, Kellon 98 Track Expres,Hyatts 1.35m 4-05.00 283
3 Griffith, Ronaldo 98 East New Yor,Brookl 1.30m 4-03.25 250
3 Harris, Gentry 98 Mercury San,San Die 1.30m 4-03.25 250
5 Gibbs, Isaiah 98 Mississippi,Davenpo 1.25m 4-01.25 218
6 White, Jaylin 99 Mercury San,San Die 1.15m 3-09.25 159
7 Oetting, Justin 98 unattached,Carlsbad 1.10m 3-07.25 131
7 Robinson, Bomani 99 Zephyrs,IL, IL 1.10m 3-07.25 131
7 Sullivan, John 99 Huskie Track,Sycamo 1.10m 3-07.25 131
-- Lopez, Jacob 98 Mercury San,San Die NH
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Gibbs, Isaiah 98 Mississippi,Davenpo 4.56m NWI 14-11.50 301
2 White, Jaylin 99 Mercury San,San Die 4.43m NWI 14-06.50 278
2 Dunham, Deaquan 98 Young Explor,Brookl 4.43m NWI 14-06.50 278
4 Griffith, Ronaldo 98 East New Yor,Brookl 4.15m NWI 13-07.50 230
5 Oetting, Justin 98 unattached,Carlsbad 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 204
5 Taylor, Kellon 98 Track Expres,Hyatts 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 204
7 Lopez, Jacob 98 Mercury San,San Die 3.65m NWI 11-11.75 152
8 Robinson, Bomani 99 Zephyrs,IL, IL 3.49m NWI 11-05.50 129
9 Harris, Gentry 98 Mercury San,San Die 3.32m NWI 10-10.75 106
10 Sullivan, John 99 Huskie Track,Sycamo 3.29m NWI 10-09.50 102
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 White, Jaylin 99 Mercury San,San Die 5:00.62 556
2 Griffith, Ronaldo 98 East New Yor,Brookl 5:11.40 496
3 Oetting, Justin 98 unattached,Carlsbad 5:12.85 488
4 Gibbs, Isaiah 98 Mississippi,Davenpo 5:31.79 391
5 Taylor, Kellon 98 Track Expres,Hyatts 5:34.31 378
6 Dunham, Deaquan 98 Young Explor,Brookl 5:45.50 326
7 Harris, Gentry 98 Mercury San,San Die 5:46.40 322
8 Lopez, Jacob 98 Mercury San,San Die 6:36.94 133
9 Sullivan, John 99 Huskie Track,Sycamo 6:49.70 98
10 Robinson, Bomani 99 Zephyrs,IL, IL 6:56.88 80
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
Points 80H SP HJ LJ 1500
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor, Kellon 13.45 11.34m 1.35m 3.99m 5:34.31
Track Express Track Club, w: 1.0 37-02.5 4-05 NWI
98 Team Points: 10 2258 (827) (566) (283) (204) (378)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Griffith, Ronaldo 14.15 7.92m 1.30m 4.15m 5:11.40
East New York Impalas,Bro w: 0.3 26-00 4-03.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 8 2073 (735) (362) (250) (230) (496)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Dunham, Deaquan 15.00 7.55m 1.45m 4.43m 5:45.50
Young Explorers TC,Brookl w: 1.0 24-09.25 4-09 NWI
98 Team Points: 6 1925 (629) (340) (352) (278) (326)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Gibbs, Isaiah 14.82 7.00m 1.25m 4.56m 5:31.79
Mississippi Valley Track w: 1.1 22-11.75 4-01.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 5 1869 (652) (307) (218) (301) (391)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Oetting, Justin 13.77 6.09m 1.10m 3.99m 5:12.85
unattached,Carlsbad, CA w: 1.1 19-11.75 3-07.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 4 1860 (783) (254) (131) (204) (488)
-------------------------------------------------
6 White, Jaylin 17.94 5.96m 1.15m 4.43m 5:00.62
Mercury San Diego Track & w: 1.1 19-06.75 3-09.25 NWI
99 Team Points: 3 1567 (328) (246) (159) (278) (556)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Harris, Gentry 15.63 4.59m 1.30m 3.32m 5:46.40
Mercury San Diego Track & w: 1.1 15-00.75 4-03.25 NWI
98 Team Points: 2 1403 (557) (168) (250) (106) (322)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Lopez, Jacob 14.87 7.66m NH 3.65m 6:36.94
Mercury San Diego Track & w: 0.3 25-01.75 NWI
98 Team Points: 1 1276 (645) (346) (0) (152) (133)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Robinson, Bomani 17.98 6.24m 1.10m 3.49m 6:56.88
Zephyrs Track Club w: 1.0 20-05.75 3-07.25 NWI
99 928 (325) (263) (131) (129) (80)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Sullivan, John 18.77 5.39m 1.10m 3.29m 6:49.70
Huskie Track Club,Sycamor w: 0.3 17-08.25 3-07.25 NWI
99 804 (260) (213) (131) (102) (98)
-------------------------------------------------