Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Isaiah Hunter 11.67a Lisle (Sr)
2. 10 Nelson Doe 11.72a PR Mooseheart
3. 12 Griffin Zajac 11.89a Aurora Central Catho...
4. 10 Oliver Wah 11.90a PR Mooseheart
5. 11 Dameon Russell 11.92a SR Plano
6. 12 Josh Jamison 12.12a Lisle (Sr)
7. 10 Tony Vinson 12.20a Aurora Central Catho...
8. 10 Bill Gebhart 12.24a PR Newark
9. 11 TJ Bueser 12.26a PR Westmont
10. 12 Anthony Lischalk 12.31a SR Westmont
11. 9 Noah Gabrys 12.48a Somonauk
12. 9 Jake Chapman 12.72a PR Newark
13. 11 Andrew Milligan 13.20a Somonauk
14. 10 Joe Cannon 13.77a PR Aurora Christian
15. Dimitri Milikis 13.95a Yorkville Christian
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Isaiah Hunter 23.41a PR Lisle (Sr)
2. 12 Griffin Zajac 24.00a Aurora Central Catho...
3. 11 Dameon Russell 24.05a Plano
4. 10 Oliver Wah 24.61a PR Mooseheart
5. 10 Nelson Doe 24.71a PR Mooseheart
6. 12 Anthony Lischalk 24.83a SR Westmont
7. 10 Ishmay Kone 25.74a PR Westmont
8. 10 Nicolas Woodhouse 25.79a PR Plano
9. 9 Noah Gabrys 25.81a Somonauk
10. 12 Sam Vinson 26.36a SR Aurora Central Catho...
11. 11 Andrew Milligan 27.14a Somonauk
12. Dimitri Milikis 29.17a Yorkville Christian
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Isaiah Hunter 50.12a Lisle (Sr)
2. 12 Ryan Jernigan 52.33a PR Plano
3. 10 Sebastian Esparza 52.95a Plano
4. 11 Kyle Casper 54.73a PR Westmont
5. 11 Wendell Lanphear 56.91a PR Mooseheart
6. 10 Connor Swanson 57.71a PR Newark
7. 11 Abdul Danyiwo 58.49a Mooseheart
8. 9 Trevor Kapusta 58.52a PR Westmont
9. 10 Beau Brown 58.54a PR Newark
10. 9 Jared Banister 1:03.02a PR Somonauk
11. 12 Matt Zaeske 1:03.43a PR Somonauk
12. Christian Sovern 1:07.39a Yorkville Christian
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Matt Zaeske 2:05.28a PR Somonauk
2. 12 Matt Mendoza 2:10.09a SR Aurora Central Catho...
3. 12 Alex Wilkins 2:15.22a SR Aurora Central Catho...
4. 11 Jasper Requiron 2:17.04a PR Westmont
5. 12 Zach DeCraene 2:17.67a Lisle (Sr)
6. 9 John Hunt 2:18.50a PR Plano
7. 11 Jaden Phelps 2:23.33a PR Westmont
8. 9 J.J. Hasulube 2:24.14a PR Aurora Christian
9. 10 Stephen Kersey 2:27.85a PR Aurora Christian
10. 10 Ryan Zaeske 2:33.44a Somonauk
11. 11 Jose Lopez 2:34.06a PR Mooseheart
12. 10 Javion Jones 2:44.12a Mooseheart
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Josh Jerwers 5:01.97a PR Aurora Central Catho...
2. 12 Sam Asa 5:09.81a PR Westmont
3. 10 Jake Dooley 5:11.04a PR Westmont
4. 10 John Waszak 5:13.00a Somonauk
5. 10 Brandon Littlefair 5:18.78a Plano
6. 11 Jacob Montelongo 5:27.12a PR Aurora Central Catho...
7. 9 J.J. Hasulube 5:30.53a PR Aurora Christian
8. 10 Stephen Kersey 5:34.69a PR Aurora Christian
9. 10 Joey Chan 5:35.18a Lisle (Sr)
10. 9 Juan Aguilar 5:45.73a PR Plano
11. 11 Sylvestra DelGado 6:06.07a PR Mooseheart
12. 10 Anthony Gomez 6:52.67a PR Mooseheart
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 John Waszak 10:50.03a SR Somonauk
2. 10 Jorge Aguilar 11:20.61a SR Plano
3. 10 Damon Becker 11:38.25a PR Aurora Central Catho...
4. 12 Jon Montelongo 11:56.21a SR Aurora Central Catho...
5. 11 Sylvestra DelGado 12:15.94a PR Mooseheart
6. 12 Jovany Burciaga 12:20.06a PR Plano
7. 9 Dominic Santore 12:22.52a PR Westmont
8. 10 Ben Padgitt 12:23.75a PR Westmont
9. 10 Anthony Gomez 14:37.80a PR Mooseheart
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 McKimmon Englehardt 15.65a Aurora Central Catho...
2. 11 Andrew Hasulube 17.13a SR Aurora Christian
3. 12 Caleb Minx 17.19a PR Aurora Central Catho...
4. 12 Brandon Sheehy 17.26a Plano
5. 10 Connor Swanson 17.75a SR Newark
6. 10 Javion Jones 18.11a PR Mooseheart
7. 9 Jake Chapman 18.71a PR Newark
8. 11 Alban Hoti 18.83a PR Plano
9. 12 Steven Foy 18.98a PR Mooseheart
10. 11 Andrew Stonecipher 19.97a PR Somonauk
11. 11 Declan Durr 20.38a SR Westmont
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 McKimmon Englehardt 42.77a Aurora Central Catho...
2. 12 Caleb Minx 44.77a Aurora Central Catho...
3. 12 Andrew Basden 45.08a Plano
4. 11 Ryan Pleva 46.50a PR Westmont
5. 11 Andrew Hasulube 46.67a PR Aurora Christian
6. 12 Steven Foy 46.80a PR Mooseheart
7. 12 Austin Pfau 47.16a PR Somonauk
8. 10 Javion Jones 48.70a Mooseheart
9. 10 Jaden West 50.23a PR Westmont
10. 10 Joe Cannon 51.25a PR Aurora Christian
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 45.25a Lisle (Sr)
2. Relay Team 45.39a Mooseheart
3. Relay Team 45.47a Plano
4. Relay Team 45.67a Aurora Central Catho...
5. Relay Team 47.56a Newark
6. Relay Team 47.64a Westmont
7. Relay Team 49.54a Somonauk
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:35.40a Mooseheart
2. Relay Team 1:36.23a Plano
3. Relay Team 1:36.25a Aurora Central Catho...
4. Relay Team 1:38.10a Westmont
5. Relay Team 1:39.03a Lisle (Sr)
6. Relay Team 1:46.35a Somonauk
7. Relay Team 1:51.43a Newark
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:32.38a Plano
2. Relay Team 3:34.20a Aurora Central Catho...
3. Relay Team 3:55.57a Lisle (Sr)
4. Relay Team 3:56.81a Westmont
5. Relay Team 4:01.02a Mooseheart
6. Relay Team 4:04.02a Aurora Christian
7. Relay Team 4:13.97a Somonauk
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 8:52.56a Plano
2. Relay Team 9:21.09a Westmont
3. Relay Team 10:11.18a Lisle (Sr)
4. Relay Team 10:26.86a Mooseheart
5. Relay Team 10:34.47a Somonauk
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Brant Krpan 47-05.00" PR Aurora Central Catho...
2. 11 Alex Gonzalez 41-09.50" Plano
3. 11 Jeff Marach 37-11.00" Lisle (Sr)
4. 10 Charlie Waldusky 36-10.50" Lisle (Sr)
5. 12 Mitch Reiland 34-06.00" PR Plano
6. 12 Eli Castillo 32-11.00" Aurora Central Catho...
7. 10 Johnny Karesh 31-11.50" PR Westmont
8. 12 Bailey Olson 30-10.50" PR Somonauk
9. 10 Loucks James 26-08.00" PR Newark
10. 10 Cole Weisbrook 25-09.50" PR Newark
11. 12 James Lewison 25-07.00" Mooseheart
12. 10 Zack Domin 24-10.00" Westmont
13. 11 Scott Shobayo 22-06.50" PR Mooseheart
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Charlie Waldusky 119-11" Lisle (Sr)
2. 12 Brant Krpan 109-11" SR Aurora Central Catho...
3. 12 Christian Adorjan 107-07" Plano
4. 11 Jeff Marach 099-08" Lisle (Sr)
5. 12 Mitch Reiland 089-04" PR Plano
6. 11 Frankie Herrara 085-03" PR Aurora Central Catho...
7. 10 Johnny Karesh 078-09" PR Westmont
8. 10 Cole Weisbrook 077-03" PR Newark
9. 10 Zack Domin 077-03" PR Westmont
10. 12 Bailey Olson 076-03" Somonauk
11. 10 Beau Brown 075-05" PR Newark
12. 10 Joe Cannon 066-10" PR Aurora Christian
13. 11 Nick Rempert 065-11" PR Mooseheart
14. Christian Sovern 049-03" Yorkville Christian
15. 12 James Lewison 046-11" Mooseheart
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Andrew Hasulube 6-02" PR Aurora Christian
2. 9 Latif Adeboyejo 5-10" PR Mooseheart
3. 9 Joel Williams 5-04" PR Mooseheart
4. 10 Ishmay Kone 5-04" SR Westmont
5. 12 Brandon Sheehy 5-02" Plano
6. 11 Alban Hoti 5-00" Plano
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Andrew Basden 11-06" Plano
2. 10 Gavin Carr 09-06" PR Westmont
3. 12 Robert Russo 09-00" PR Westmont
4. 11 Alban Hoti 09-00" PR Plano
5. 10 John Waszak 07-06" Somonauk
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Bill Gebhart 20-03.00" SR Newark
2. 11 Cameron Stitt 19-10.75" PR Lisle (Sr)
3. 10 Connor Swanson 19-08.00" PR Newark
4. 11 Sean Grutzmacher 19-04.00" PR Lisle (Sr)
5. 12 Austin Pfau 18-10.00" Somonauk
6. 9 Dominique Fox 18-08.75" PR Plano
7. 11 Tim Malkosky 17-08.00" PR Plano
8. 11 Wendell Lanphear 17-05.00" PR Mooseheart
9. 11 Jean-Pierre Ndayishimiye 17-03.25" PR Mooseheart
10. 11 TJ Bueser 17-02.50" PR Westmont
11. 10 Jaden West 17-01.25" PR Westmont
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Austin Pfau 40-00.75" Somonauk
2. 11 Jake Ventrella 39-04.75" PR Lisle (Sr)
3. 9 Connor Webb 39-03.50" PR Lisle (Sr)
4. 12 Jeremiah Murff 39-03.00" Plano
5. 11 Wendell Lanphear 38-03.00" PR Mooseheart
6. 9 Dominique Fox 37-07.25" Plano
7. 11 Jaden Phelps 36-05.00" PR Westmont
8. 11 Ryan Pleva 35-01.25" PR Westmont
9. 11 Jean-Pierre Ndayishimiye 34-09.00" PR Mooseheart
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Alyssa Busker 13.81a PR Aurora Christian
2. 12 Daisy Mendoza 14.02a SR Plano
3. 9 Alyssa Smith 14.21a PR Plano
4. 9 Raeghan Vidito 14.22a Somonauk
5. 11 Nora Theeke 14.23a SR Aurora Christian
6. 11 Allison Loy 14.71a PR Aurora Central Catho...
7. 10 Evie Martin 14.75a PR Newark
8. 9 Giselle Garza 15.16a PR Aurora Central Catho...
9. 10 Jamie Lewis 15.22a PR Mooseheart
10. 9 Madison Cappi 15.39a PR Somonauk
11. 11 Bich-nhu Pham 15.55a PR Lisle (Sr)
12. 9 Kenzie Hamer 15.63a PR Newark
13. 12 Casie Cahoon 16.53a Westmont
14. 10 Saleena Zakhem 16.82a PR Westmont
15. 11 Mariana Lozano 18.09a PR Mooseheart
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Raven Russell 29.58a PR Plano
2. 11 Allison Loy 29.68a Aurora Central Catho...
3. 9 Raeghan Vidito 30.17a Somonauk
4. 9 Paige Lampert 30.49a PR Aurora Central Catho...
5. 9 Alyssa Smith 31.00a Plano
6. 9 Madison Cappi 31.44a Somonauk
7. 12 Destiny Lewis 32.49a Mooseheart
8. 10 Jamie Lewis 33.74a Mooseheart
9. 10 Saleena Zakhem 35.76a SR Westmont
10. 10 Jordan Cygan 36.07a PR Lisle (Sr)
11. Rebekah Bohyer 36.45a Yorkville Christian
12. 9 Martyna Malanowska 37.58a Westmont
13. 9 Bridget Weber 40.27a Lisle (Sr)
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Therese Hein 1:03.37a Aurora Central Catho...
2. 11 Aisha Pettigrew 1:04.90a PR Westmont
3. 9 Kelsey Edwards 1:05.43a PR Plano
4. 9 Kenna Borton 1:08.38a PR Newark
5. 11 LiZ LaScala 1:10.55a SR Lisle (Sr)
6. 10 Emily Woltmann 1:14.06a PR Lisle (Sr)
7. 9 Marina Mercado 1:14.29a PR Plano
8. 11 Elsie Meier 1:20.04a PR Aurora Central Catho...
9. 9 Taylor Thatcher 1:21.50a PR Somonauk
10. 11 Kenya Romero 1:22.27a PR Mooseheart
11. 10 Yllzana Rushani 1:24.93a PR Somonauk
12. Rebekah Bohyer 1:27.36a Yorkville Christian
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Halle Nash 2:36.56a SR Westmont
2. 9 Viviana Ponce 2:41.59a PR Aurora Central Catho...
3. 9 Marin Childers 2:44.87a PR Aurora Central Catho...
4. 10 Frankie Fabry 2:49.19a SR Westmont
5. 10 Emily Woltmann 2:51.02a PR Lisle (Sr)
6. 10 Kelly Schmieder 2:53.95a SR Aurora Christian
7. 10 Rachelle Gomez 2:59.56a SR Plano
8. 9 Marina Mercado 3:02.02a PR Plano
9. 10 Corayne Gibson 3:05.80a PR Mooseheart
10. 11 Tiffany Compton 3:06.47a Lisle (Sr)
11. 10 Amanda Jones 3:07.00a PR Mooseheart
12. 9 Taylor Thatcher 3:22.01a PR Somonauk
13. 9 Dalin Johnson 3:27.08a PR Somonauk
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Viviana Ponce 6:09.68a PR Aurora Central Catho...
2. 9 Marin Childers 6:10.88a PR Aurora Central Catho...
3. 11 Lily Arndt 6:26.12a SR Westmont
4. 10 Rachelle Gomez 6:43.26a PR Plano
5. 11 Tiffany Compton 6:45.85a Lisle (Sr)
6. 12 Esperancia Rempert 7:03.30a PR Mooseheart
7. 12 Karla Lopez 7:29.48a Plano
8. 9 Makayla Johnson 7:31.56a Westmont
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hannah Doherty 13:30.09a SR Aurora Central Catho...
2. 11 Lily Arndt 13:49.01a PR Westmont
3. 11 Tiffany Compton 14:35.22a PR Lisle (Sr)
4. 9 Makayla Johnson 15:31.03a PR Westmont
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kenna Borton 17.62a PR Newark
2. 10 Alyssa Dolan 17.64a PR Plano
3. 12 Aishah Adebayo 18.62a SR Mooseheart
4. Ava Kelly 19.87a Yorkville Christian
5. 9 Essence Drummond 19.91a Westmont
6. 12 Kylie Eike 20.82a PR Newark
7. 10 Halyn Balon 21.31a PR Westmont
8. 9 Kelsey Edwards 22.27a PR Plano
9. Rebekah Bohyer 23.01a Yorkville Christian
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Morgan Fukar 52.00a PR Westmont
2. 10 Alyssa Dolan 53.45a Plano
3. Ava Kelly 55.67a Yorkville Christian
4. 12 Kylie Eike 59.86a SR Newark
5. 12 Aishah Adebayo 1:00.72a PR Mooseheart
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 52.99a Plano
2. Relay Team 55.38a Aurora Central Catho...
3. Relay Team 56.19a Mooseheart
4. Relay Team 56.56a Aurora Christian
5. Relay Team 57.27a Somonauk
6. Relay Team 1:00.88a Westmont
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:59.25a Aurora Central Catho...
2. Relay Team 2:02.88a Aurora Christian
3. Relay Team 2:04.95a Mooseheart
4. Relay Team 2:07.42a Westmont
5. Relay Team 2:09.99a Lisle (Sr)
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:24.13a Westmont
2. Relay Team 4:30.96a Aurora Central Catho...
3. Relay Team 4:52.62a Aurora Christian
4. Relay Team 5:13.22a Plano
5. Relay Team 5:28.75a Mooseheart
6. Relay Team 5:44.42a Somonauk
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 11:07.53a Westmont
2. Relay Team 13:28.76a Mooseheart
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kayla Weatherly 36-04.00" Westmont
2. 10 Rachel Testin 33-00.00" SR Newark
3. 12 Shakira Del Toro 28-08.75" Aurora Central Catho...
4. 12 Skylar Spence 25-11.00" PR Lisle (Sr)
5. 9 Anisa Landrum 25-07.00" PR Plano
6. 9 Julia Richardson 24-06.50" PR Aurora Christian
7. 9 Hertesia Cunnigham 23-08.00" PR Mooseheart
8. 9 Kenzie Hamer 22-09.00" PR Newark
9. 9 Rayasia Cunningham 21-05.50" Mooseheart
10. Nicole Baez 18-01.00" Yorkville Christian
11. Alanis Loarte 16-09.00" Yorkville Christian
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rachel Testin 98-05" SR Newark
2. 12 Kayla Weatherly 92-10" SR Westmont
3. 12 Alex Johnston 89-07" Aurora Central Catho...
4. 12 Shakira Del Toro 80-01" Aurora Central Catho...
5. 12 Skylar Spence 75-04" Lisle (Sr)
6. 9 Rayasia Cunningham 70-09" Mooseheart
7. 9 Anisa Landrum 60-11" Plano
8. 9 Julia Richardson 59-10" PR Aurora Christian
9. 9 Hertesia Cunnigham 54-07" Mooseheart
10. Rosalina Plaza 49-09" Yorkville Christian
11. Nicole Baez 46-03" Yorkville Christian
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ella Engelhardt 4-11" PR Aurora Central Catho...
2. 12 Jazriel Hill 4-10" PR Plano
3. 10 Morgan Fukar 4-08" PR Westmont
4. 9 Alyssa Smith 4-06" PR Plano
5. 10 Frankie Fabry 4-04" SR Westmont
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kylie Eike 6-06" SR Newark
2. 9 Marina Mercado 5-00" PR Plano
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kenna Borton 15-08.00" PR Newark
2. 11 Zoe Zintak 13-09.00" Somonauk
3. 12 Nowai Kpartipa 12-11.50" PR Mooseheart
4. 11 Bich-nhu Pham 12-10.50" PR Lisle (Sr)
5. 11 Omoyi Omana 12-10.00" PR Mooseheart
6. 9 Essence Drummond 12-06.00" PR Westmont
7. Ava Kelly 12-05.00" Yorkville Christian
8. 9 Kennedy Orozco 11-04.25" Westmont
9. 11 LiZ LaScala 10-00.50" SR Lisle (Sr)
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nowai Kpartipa 29-00.00" PR Mooseheart
2. 11 Omoyi Omana 27-04.00" PR Mooseheart
3. 10 Halyn Balon 24-08.50" PR Westmont