Complete Results

Boys 100m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Beard, Tyler	 	Robinson	13.06	-
2	10	Decker, Sam	FR	Mattoon	13.43	-
3	11	Bigard, B	 	Newton	13.71	-
4	12	Breer, Bryce	FR	Teutopolis	13.83	-
5	13	East, Conner	SO	Mattoon	14.38	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Landrum, Colton	SO	Paris	11.94	10
2	2	Gray, Hunter	FR	Newton	12.09	8
3	3	Bridges, Adam	FR	Newton	12.34	6
4	4	Pilson, Jack	SO	Mattoon	12.67	4
5	5	Spencer, Luke	FR	Effingham	12.90	2
6	6	Rodgers, Trenton	 	Robinson	13.05	1
7	8	Jones, Dylan	SO	Olney (Richland County)	13.09	-
8	9	Brown, Devyn	JR	Paris	13.24	-
Boys 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Bigard, B	 	Newton	28.40	-
2	9	Breer, Bryce	FR	Teutopolis	28.59	-
3	10	Lucas, Kenneth	SO	Mattoon	29.45	-
4	11	Beatty, Dale	 	Robinson	30.40	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Gray, Hunter	FR	Newton	24.42	10
2	2	Coleman, Alec	SO	Mattoon	25.59	8
3	3	Rodgers, Trenton	 	Robinson	25.99	6
4	4	Jones, Dylan	SO	Olney (Richland County)	26.42	4
5	5	Marble, Tyler	FR	Newton	26.44	2
6	6	Hoover, Niles	JR	Paris	26.57	1
7	7	Comstock, Gage	FR	Paris	27.47	-
Boys 400m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Platz, Alex	SO	Mattoon	1:01.36	-
2	10	Beatty, Dale	 	Robinson	1:09.82	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Mullenix, Caleb	SO	Paris	53.54	10
2	2	Cramsey, Clayton	FR	Effingham	54.21	8
3	3	Kihne, Kaleb	SO	Effingham	55.79	6
4	4	Weber, Seth	FR	Newton	56.43	4
5	5	Brady, Wiseman	SO	Paris	57.35	2
6	6	Woodard, Myles	SO	Mattoon	58.26	1
7	7	Barthelme, Jaxon	FR	Newton	58.75	-
8	9	Seitzinger, Levi	FR	Olney (Richland County)	1:03.23	-
Boys 800m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Millis, Alan	JR	Paris	2:13.43	10
2	2	Powell, Owen	SO	Olney (Richland County)	2:13.75	8
3	3	Heuerman, Alex	SO	Mattoon	2:16.93	6
4	4	Whitaker, Karson	FR	Paris	2:21.74	4
5	5	patel, zeel	FR	Effingham	2:21.75	2
6	6	Schrader, Dalton	FR	Olney (Richland County)	2:27.93	1
7	7	Curtis, Perry	FR	Mattoon	2:44.01	-
8	8	Higgs, Lane	FR	Newton	2:46.29	-
9	9	Birch, Payton	FR	Newton	2:49.30	-
Boys 1600m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Traggeser, Trayton	 	Robinson	5:02.00	10
2	2	Buttolph, Zach	 	Robinson	5:05.00	8
3	3	Thompson, Brady	SO	Olney (Richland County)	5:28.00	6
4	4	Whitaker, Karson	FR	Paris	5:29.07	4
5	5	Probst, Noah	SO	Teutopolis	5:29.57	2
6	6	Perry, Andrew	SO	Effingham	5:38.00	1
7	7	Bonnell, Wyatt	 	Robinson	5:48.00	-
8	8	Hopper, Marshal	FR	Mattoon	6:04.00	-
9	9	Rauch, Bob	FR	Newton	6:14.00	-
10	10	Higgs, Lane	FR	Newton	6:41.00	-
Boys 3200m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Bonnell, Wyatt	 	Robinson	10:53.00	10
2	2	Probst, Noah	SO	Teutopolis	11:23.00	8
3	3	Thomas, Caleb	SO	Olney (Richland County)	11:40.00	6
4	4	lopez, alfredo	FR	Effingham	11:54.00	4
5	5	Belcher, Jordan	FR	Olney (Richland County)	12:05.00	2
6	6	Amdahl, Koty	 	Robinson	12:08.00	1
7	7	Bauermeister, Kyle	SO	Paris	12:16.00	-
8	8	McWhorter, Ethan	SO	Teutopolis	13:13.00	-
9	9	Kohlmeyer, Bryce	JR	Paris	13:49.00	-
Boys 110m Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Mullenix, Caleb	SO	Paris	17.12	10
2	2	Blanton, Peyton	SO	Olney (Richland County)	17.26	8
3	3	Noe, Jaydon	SR	Mattoon	17.39	6
4	4	Wolf, Grayson	 	Robinson	17.77	4
5	5	Marschewski, Tyler	SO	Effingham	18.81	2
6	6	Weder, Jacob	FR	Mattoon	19.91	1
7	7	Stanley, Jacob	FR	Newton	19.96	-
8	8	Schafer, Kyle	FR	Newton	20.04	-
Boys 300m Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Noe, Jaydon	SR	Mattoon	44.75	10
2	2	Mullenix, Caleb	SO	Paris	44.80	8
3	3	Stanley, Jacob	FR	Newton	45.50	6
4	4	Duenas, Jordan	SO	Olney (Richland County)	45.68	4
5	5	Marschewski, Tyler	SO	Effingham	45.82	2
6	6	Weder, Jacob	FR	Mattoon	48.82	1
7	7	Schafer, Kyle	FR	Newton	50.91	-
8	8	Caballero, J.D.	 	Robinson	54.48	-
Boys 4 x 100m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Paris	46.96	10
2	2	,	 	Newton	47.11	8
3	3	,	 	Mattoon	48.41	6
4	4	,	 	Olney (Richland County)	49.46	4
5	5	,	 	Robinson	50.45	2
Boys 4 x 200m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Paris	1:37.93	10
2	2	,	 	Newton	1:39.27	8
3	3	,	 	Mattoon	1:42.47	6
4	4	,	 	Robinson	1:44.46	4
Boys 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Paris	3:42.28	10
2	2	,	 	Effingham	3:42.38	8
3	3	,	 	Newton	3:48.25	6
4	4	,	 	Mattoon	3:59.23	4
5	5	,	 	Robinson	3:59.25	2
6	6	,	 	Olney (Richland County)	4:15.38	-
Boys 4 x 800m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Mattoon	9:18.90	10
2	2	,	 	Paris	9:23.37	8
3	3	,	 	Robinson	9:35.23	6
Boys High Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Weder, Jacob	FR	Mattoon	5-10"	10
2	2	Underwood, Colton	JR	Paris	5-8.25"	7
3	2	Duenas, Jordan	SO	Olney (Richland County)	5-8.25"	7
4	4	Weber, Seth	FR	Newton	5-8"	3
5	4	Ghere, Jake	SO	Mattoon	5-8"	3
6	6	Hoover, Niles	JR	Paris	5-6"	1
7	7	Cramsey, Clayton	FR	Effingham	5-4"	-
Boys Pole Vault

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Shotwell, Gabe	 	Robinson	10-0"	10
2	2	Ames, Trevor	SO	Mattoon	9-6.5"	8
3	3	Quinn, Blake	JR	Paris	9-6.25"	6
4	4	Meyer, John	SO	Mattoon	9-6"	4
5	5	Goode, Colton	 	Newton	9-0.5"	2
6	6	Thompson, Brady	SO	Olney (Richland County)	9-0"	1
7	7	Seitzinger, Levi	FR	Olney (Richland County)	8-6"	-
Boys Long Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Landrum, Colton	SO	Paris	18-10"	10
2	2	Landrum, Coy	FR	Paris	17-10"	8
3	3	Emmerich, Seth	FR	Teutopolis	17-9.25"	6
4	4	Eckl, Jerald	FR	Newton	17-8"	4
5	5	Bridges, Adam	FR	Newton	17-1"	2
6	6	Fultz, Londyn	SO	Mattoon	16-11.5"	1
7	7	Wolf, Grayson	 	Robinson	16-9.5"	-
8	8	Perry, Hunter	FR	Olney (Richland County)	16-1.5"	-
9	9	Bushart, Josh	FR	Mattoon	14-10"	-
10	10	Cothran, Seth	SO	Teutopolis	13-4.5"	-
Boys Triple Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Fessant, DJ	JR	Paris	40-6"	10
2	2	Dunn, Sutton	SO	Olney (Richland County)	38-0.5"	8
3	3	Heuerman, Alex	SO	Mattoon	35-2"	6
4	4	Creech, Dustin	FR	Paris	34-6"	4
5	5	Zumbahlen, Ethan	FR	Newton	32-2"	2
6	6	Rauch, Bob	FR	Newton	32-0"	1
7	7	Johnson, Blake	SO	Newton	28-8.5"	-
Boys Shot Put

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Smith, Payton	SO	Mattoon	40-3"	10
2	2	Rhodes, Keegan	SO	Mattoon	38-1.5"	8
3	3	Wesley, Jacob	JR	Paris	36-8.5"	6
4	4	Bush, Austin	SO	Newton	35-1"	4
5	5	Ricketts, Austin	SO	Paris	33-4.5"	2
6	6	Zuber, Draven	SO	Newton	33-4"	1
7	7	Wills, Peyton	FR	Newton	32-4"	-
8	8	Hasty, Mason	FR	Effingham	32-1.5"	-
9	9	green, stetson	FR	Effingham	31-4"	-
10	10	Land, Trevan	SO	Paris	28-3"	-
11	11	Kingery, Sam	FR	Teutopolis	26-6.5"	-
12	12	Blackwell, Chris	FR	Teutopolis	25-0"	-
Boys Discus Throw

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Smith, Payton	SO	Mattoon	141-3"	10
2	2	Fultz, Londyn	SO	Mattoon	119-0"	8
3	3	Bush, Austin	SO	Newton	108-10"	6
4	4	Zuber, Draven	SO	Newton	87-3"	4
5	5	Craig, Nick	FR	Paris	87-0"	2
6	6	Ricketts, Austin	SO	Paris	84-9"	1
7	7	Blackwell, Chris	FR	Teutopolis	80-3"	-
8	8	Worman, Zack	FR	Effingham	75-1"	-
9	9	Kingery, Sam	FR	Teutopolis	68-4"	-
10	10	schuette, gabe	FR	Effingham	53-8"	-
Girls 100m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Brooks, Daniela	FR	Paris	15.74	1
2	8	Will, Tanish	FR	Teutopolis	16.44	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Herman, Brooklyn	FR	Newton	13.60	10
2	2	Koester, Lanae	SO	Teutopolis	13.90	8
3	3	Ochs, Chelsea	FR	Olney (Richland County)	14.12	6
4	4	Wesley, Ashton	SO	Robinson	14.99	4
5	5	O'Dell, Triannah	FR	Robinson	15.22	2
6	7	Uteley, Bre	 	Newton	16.20	-
7	9	Koutsoumpas, Chloe	SO	Paris	16.72	-
Girls 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	DeFrees, Lily	FR	Teutopolis	32.90	1
2	8	Stephens, Kaitlyn	FR	Robinson	36.35	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Hillard, Amber	SO	Robinson	28.35	10
2	2	Haarman, Mikaela	SO	Newton	29.25	8
3	3	Ochs, Chelsea	FR	Olney (Richland County)	29.99	6
4	4	McWhorter, Micah	FR	Teutopolis	30.99	4
5	5	Duncan, Brianna	 	Newton	32.57	2
6	7	Cartright, Kendra	FR	Paris	34.56	-
7	9	Brown, Elizabeth	FR	Paris	37.58	-
Girls 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Cartright, Kendra	FR	Paris	1:19.39	-
2	8	Schuete, Nyah	 	Robinson	1:22.59	-
3	9	DeFrees, Lily	FR	Teutopolis	1:24.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Carr, Claire	FR	Newton	1:05.02	10
2	2	Weber, Lauren	SO	Robinson	1:05.67	8
3	3	Murphy, Danni	FR	Olney (Richland County)	1:07.36	6
4	4	Landsaw, Kaylee	SO	Paris	1:07.97	4
5	5	McWhorter, Micah	FR	Teutopolis	1:12.36	2
6	6	Angel, Josie	SO	Newton	1:13.10	1
Girls 800m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Stone, Abby	FR	Newton	2:36.30	10
2	2	Isaf, Sarah	FR	Paris	2:48.54	8
3	3	Mossman, Diana	FR	Teutopolis	2:56.42	6
4	4	Rudolphi, Sydney	FR	Newton	2:59.80	4
5	5	Hays, Annie	FR	Robinson	3:02.31	2
6	6	Payne, Tristen	FR	Olney (Richland County)	3:03.68	1
7	7	Walker, Eve	FR	Teutopolis	3:08.48	-
8	8	Brown, Elizabeth	FR	Paris	3:23.46	-
Girls 1600m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Underwood, Hailey	FR	Paris	6:17.00	10
2	2	Schalburg, Andrea	SO	Robinson	6:20.00	8
3	3	Mossman, Diana	FR	Teutopolis	6:43.00	6
4	4	Bell, Alexis	FR	Newton	6:46.00	4
5	5	Vogt, Jenelle	SO	Teutopolis	6:49.00	2
6	6	Troester, Hallie	SO	Olney (Richland County)	6:53.00	1
7	7	Julian, Gracie	SO	Olney (Richland County)	7:39.00	-
8	8	Kuhn, Mya	SO	Newton	7:55.00	-
9	9	Collins, Makarson	 	Robinson	8:43.00	-
Girls 3200m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Underwood, Hailey	FR	Paris	13:28.00	10
2	2	Vogt, Jenelle	SO	Teutopolis	14:38.00	8
3	3	Julian, Gracie	SO	Olney (Richland County)	14:51.00	6
4	4	Shidler, Gracie	SO	Robinson	15:45.00	4
5	5	Bell, Alexis	FR	Newton	15:54.00	2
6	6	Gower, Gracie	SO	Robinson	15:58.00	1
7	7	Kuhn, Mya	SO	Newton	16:31.00	-
8	8	Thompson, Madison	FR	Teutopolis	16:52.00	-
Girls 100m Hurdles

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Wesley, Ashton	SO	Robinson	19.10	2
2	8	Lee, Isabel	SO	Teutopolis	21.16	-
3	9	Thompson, Ashley	FR	Teutopolis	25.70	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Hillard, Amber	SO	Robinson	17.26	10
2	2	Volk, Liz	FR	Newton	17.94	8
3	3	Joseph, Grace	FR	Paris	18.22	6
4	4	Shull, Alivia	FR	Newton	18.49	4
5	6	Rodriguez, Carmen	SO	Olney (Richland County)	19.37	1
6	7	Wells, Sarah	FR	Paris	20.26	-
Girls 300m Hurdles

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Thompson, Ashley	FR	Teutopolis	1:03.88	-
2	8	Wesley, Ashton	SO	Robinson	1:05.61	-
3	9	Will, Tanish	FR	Teutopolis	1:14.19	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Hillard, Amber	SO	Robinson	52.11	10
2	2	Joseph, Grace	FR	Paris	55.33	8
3	3	Roush, Emilee	SO	Paris	56.97	6
4	4	Rodriguez, Carmen	SO	Olney (Richland County)	57.39	4
5	5	Barthelme, Jacklyn	SO	Newton	58.42	2
6	6	Higgs, Lauren	FR	Newton	1:02.06	1
Girls 4 x 100m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Newton	52.41	10
2	2	,	 	Teutopolis	53.89	8
3	3	,	 	Olney (Richland County)	56.44	6
4	4	,	 	Paris	1:00.01	4
5	5	,	 	Robinson	1:01.90	2
Girls 4 x 200m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Teutopolis	1:52.59	10
2	2	,	 	Newton	1:58.75	8
3	3	,	 	Olney (Richland County)	2:03.58	6
4	4	,	 	Paris	2:03.98	4
5	5	,	 	Robinson	2:08.31	2
Girls 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Teutopolis	4:12.01	10
2	2	,	 	Newton	4:15.48	8
3	3	,	 	Paris	4:42.36	6
4	4	,	 	Robinson	4:48.28	4
5	5	,	 	Olney (Richland County)	5:14.38	2
Girls 4 x 800m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Paris	11:14.46	10
2	2	,	 	Newton	11:21.54	8
3	3	,	 	Robinson	11:29.01	6
4	4	,	 	Teutopolis	12:01.48	4
5	5	,	 	Olney (Richland County)	12:18.76	2
Girls High Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Hughes, Tara	FR	Olney (Richland County)	4-10"	10
2	2	Bergbower, Mallory	SO	Newton	4-8.25"	7
3	2	Murphy, Danni	FR	Olney (Richland County)	4-8.25"	7
4	4	McWhorter, Micah	FR	Teutopolis	4-8"	4
5	5	Underwood, Hailey	FR	Paris	4-6"	2
6	6	Brooks, Daniela	FR	Paris	4-4.25"	1
7	7	Zumbahlen, Riley	FR	Newton	4-4"	-
Girls Pole Vault

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Wells, Sarah	FR	Paris	8-0"	10
2	2	Schalburg, Andrea	SO	Robinson	7-0"	8
Girls Long Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Carr, Claire	FR	Newton	15-4"	10
2	2	Grimes, Savannah	SO	Teutopolis	14-8"	8
3	3	Barthelme, Jacklyn	SO	Newton	14-0.75"	6
4	4	Habing, Rebecca	SO	Teutopolis	14-0.5"	4
5	5	Rios, Laura	SO	Robinson	11-4.5"	2
6	6	Bowers, Hannah	SO	Paris	11-4"	1
Girls Triple Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Grimes, Savannah	SO	Teutopolis	31-6"	10
2	2	Habing, Rebecca	SO	Teutopolis	30-7"	8
3	3	Weber, Lauren	SO	Robinson	30-1"	6
4	4	Hartke, Katie	SO	Newton	27-9"	4
5	5	Angel, Josie	SO	Newton	24-1"	2
6	6	Bowers, Hannah	SO	Paris	24-0.5"	1
Girls Shot Put

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Bushur, Claire	FR	Teutopolis	39-7"	10
2	2	Snyder, Leah	SO	Olney (Richland County)	33-10.5"	8
3	3	Ludwig, Beccah	SO	Robinson	28-11"	6
4	4	Noel, Chloe	FR	Paris	26-7"	4
5	5	Kuhn, Mya	SO	Newton	25-2.5"	2
6	6	Hartke, Katie	SO	Newton	24-11"	1
7	7	Goodman, Emma	SO	Robinson	22-6"	-
8	8	Will, Tanish	FR	Teutopolis	21-5.5"	-
Girls Discus Throw

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Bushur, Claire	FR	Teutopolis	101-5"	10
2	2	Hartke, Katie	SO	Newton	92-0"	8
3	3	Buening, Rachel	SO	Teutopolis	90-8"	6
4	4	Snyder, Leah	SO	Olney (Richland County)	84-6"	4
5	5	Ludwig, Beccah	SO	Robinson	72-4"	2
6	6	Goodman, Emma	SO	Robinson	71-8"	1
7	7	Noel, Chloe	FR	Paris	67-8"	-
8	8	Kuhn, Mya	SO	Newton	64-0"	-
9	9	Brooks, Daniela	FR	Paris	51-2"	-