Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jamari Hollingsworth		10.81h PR	Chicago (Orr)
2.	12	Shomari Wilson		10.98h PR	Chicago (Orr)
3.	10	James Mason		11.15h PR	Chicago (Orr)
4.	10	Elijah Howlett		11.28h PR	Chicago (Collins Aca...
5.	11	Deontae Lewis		11.34h PR	Chicago (Collins Aca...
6.	10	Maurice Nelson		11.87h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
7.	12	Denzel Kirby		11.94h	Chicago (Sullivan)
8.	11	Malik Jones		12.16h PR	Bogan
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Shomari Wilson		23.08h PR	Chicago (Orr)
2.	10	Tyler Jackson		24.37h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
3.	12	Gerard Tolbert		24.99h PR	Chicago (Collins Aca...
4.	11	Malik Jones		25.99h PR	Bogan
5.	9	Demond Powell		26.19h PR	Chicago (Collins Aca...
6.	11	Corey Hill		27.4h PR	Chicago (Collins Aca...
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Kevon Crittle		1:01h PR	Chicago (Orr)
2.	11	Divine Owoseni		01:05.5h	Chicago (Sullivan)
3.	11	Jose DePaz		01:16.4h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Issac Hernandez		02:34.7h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
2.	12	Carlos Garcia		02:47.3h SR	Chicago (Instituto H...
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Issac Hernandez		06:03.4h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		45.19h	Chicago (Orr)
2.		Relay Team		47.31h	Chicago (Collins Aca...
3.		Relay Team		56.53h	Chicago (Instituto H...
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		01:35.0h	Chicago (Orr)
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Anthony Scott		39-11 PR	Chicago (Orr)
2.	12	Marcus Stallworth		33-4	Chicago (Orr)
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Tyler Jackson		63-9 PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jamari Hollingsworth		21-7 PR	Chicago (Orr)
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Aja Moore		12.12h PR	Bogan
2.	10	Farrah Phelps		12.3h PR	Chicago (King)
3.	10	Kenyetta Mullins		12.89h PR	Chicago (Orr)
4.	11	Angel Norman		13.1h	Chicago (Carver Mili...
5.	11	Auri-Anna Brown		13.52h PR	Chicago (King)
6.	11	Walisha Martin		13.61h SR	Chicago (Carver Mili...
6.	9	Tianna Richardson		13.63h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
8.	10	Kayana Jefferson		14.02h PR	Chicago (Orr)
8.	9	Miracle Noel		14.09h PR	Chicago (King)
10.	12	Kyla Dabney		14.13h PR	Chicago (King)
10.	9	Amaria Norman		14.12h	Chicago (Carver Mili...
10.	10	Alexandra Gonzalez		14.19h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
13.	11	Precious Adebayo		14.46h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
14.	11	Shay Powell		14.59h	Chicago (Collins Aca...
15.	10	Chitarria Laster		14.65h PR	Chicago (Carver Mili...
16.	-	Nadia Chapman		14.82h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
17.	-	Jaresa Mallet		15.02h PR	Chicago (King)
18.	11	helynn Jarrell		15.29h PR	Chicago (King)
19.	11	Alondria Brown		15.7h	Chicago (Orr)
20.	11	Joanna Hunt		16.9h SR	Chicago (Collins Aca...
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Shaniaha Johnson		28.43h PR	Chicago (Orr)
2.	9	Tianna Richardson		29.13h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
2.	10	Alexandra Gonzalez		29.12h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
2.	10	Angelica Hart		29.11h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
5.	12	Mesha Boyd		30.56h SR	Chicago (Carver Mili...
6.	9	Sahara Denham		33.23h	Chicago (King)
7.	12	Daniela Serrano		33.32h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
8.	12	Kyla Dabney		33.65h PR	Chicago (King)
9.	10	Kenyetta Mullins		35.9h PR	Chicago (Orr)
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Farrah Phelps		58.27h PR	Chicago (King)
2.	12	Hawah Kamara		01:06.1h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
3.	10	Kenyetta Mullins		01:12.0h PR	Chicago (Orr)
4.	12	Daniela Serrano		01:15.9h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
5.	10	Alexandra Gonzalez		01:21.2h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
6.	11	Katherine Cao		01:30.1h	Chicago (King)
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hawah Kamara		2:56h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
2.	12	Evelyn Hodge		3:02h	Chicago (Sullivan)
3.	11	Katherine Cao		03:22.6h	Chicago (King)
4.	10	Shaniaha Johnson		3:31h	Chicago (Orr)
5.	12	Oluwatoyin Akinsanya		03:41.6h PR	Chicago (Sullivan)
6.	9	Jacklyn Brito		04:22.7h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Jacklyn Brito		8:35h PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		53.98h	Bogan
2.		Relay Team		55.21h	Chicago (King)
3.		Relay Team		57.6h	Chicago (Carver Mili...
4.		Relay Team		1:04h	Chicago (Orr)
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		02:03.4h	Bogan
2.		Relay Team		02:11.9h	Chicago (King)
 
800m Sprint Medley Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		2:10h	Bogan
2.		Relay Team		02:11.5h	Chicago (Carver Mili...
3.		Relay Team		02:14.1h	Chicago (King)
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Osanatou Olarande		23-3	Chicago (Carver Mili...
2.	9	DeJa Johnson		21-8 PR	Chicago (Instituto H...
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Asanatou Olarande		58-0 PR	Chicago (Carver Mili...
2.	11	Osanatou Olarande		57-5 PR	Chicago (Carver Mili...
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kyla Dabney		13-08 PR	Chicago (King)
2.	10	Chitarria Lester		11-11 PR	Chicago (Carver Mili...
3.	11	Osanatou Olarande		9-1	Chicago (Carver Mili...
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tanisha Boyd		30-00	Chicago (Carver Mili...
2.	12	Kyla Dabney		29-7	Chicago (King)