Complete Results

Girls
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Naje Harper		12.86a	Waukegan
2.	12	A'ysha Callahan		13.79a SR	Waukegan
3.	Fr	Yariah Bone		13.90a PR	Waukegan
4.	11	Nicole Youkhanna		14.18a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	11	Brilynn Dawson		14.25a PR	Libertyville
6.	12	Niya Mitchell		14.29a SR	Libertyville
7.	11	Molly Goebel		14.31a SR	Libertyville
8.	10	Michelle Cai		14.55a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.	11	Melanie Argueta Oliva		14.87a PR	Waukegan
9.	11	Jessica Fu		14.87a SR	Libertyville
11.	12	Cynthia Moy		15.21a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
12.	10	Erin McCane		15.28a PR	Libertyville
13.	12	Lauren Sloan		16.02a PR	Libertyville
10	Payton Nierman		DNS	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Haley Tokars		13.92a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	11	Bridget Holzer		14.50a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	9	Izzy Macpherson		14.51a PR	Libertyville
4.	9	Noemi Padilla		14.71a PR	Waukegan
5.	10	Allison McLean		14.85a PR	Libertyville
6.	11	Haleigh Fobbe		14.90a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.	-	Avianna Blopleh		14.94a	Waukegan
8.		Delila Rodriguez		15.15a	Waukegan
9.	10	Shreya Natesh		15.23a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
10.	10	Cindy Zhou		15.39a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
11.	9	Sarah Sweeney		15.41a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
12.	11	Christina Martyniouk		15.51a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
13.	9	Alondra Guerrero-Toledo		15.60a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
14.	10	Hannah Arenson		15.68a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
15.	10	Sofia Van Opstal		15.71a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
16.	12	Janie Qiu		15.83a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
17.	9	Shreevarsha Shreekumar		15.96a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
17.	12	Nikki Prokos		15.96a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
19.	12	Kendra Earby		15.97a SR	Waukegan
19.	9	Shreya Kurup		15.97a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
19.	11	Riana Doretti		15.97a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
22.	10	Ashley Yun		16.05a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
23.	11	Priya Rao		16.06a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
23.	10	Amelia Lara		16.06a PR	Waukegan
25.	11	Emma Kraft		16.10a PR	Libertyville
26.	12	Laura Malis		16.12a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
27.	9	Jenna Silverman		16.21a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
28.	10	Jessica Zhang		16.22a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
29.	11	Taylor Sullivan		16.29a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
30.	10	Divya Kumari		16.31a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
31.	10	Kaila Anderson		16.38a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
32.	11	Valeria Eyselee		16.49a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
33.	10	Hannah Zhang		16.55a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
34.	10	Antonia Gonzalez		16.98a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
35.	9	Allie Kreda		17.07a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
36.	12	Sarah McLennan		17.30a PR	Libertyville
37.	9	Maggie Kotsonis		17.35a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
38.	11	Siobhan Donovan		17.91a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
39.	10	Julia Ellis		18.99a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
40.	11	Becca Chanowitz		19.73a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
9	Maria Kavathas		DNS	Libertyville
9	Michaela Gautsch		DNS	Libertyville
12	Kaila Zimmerman		DNS	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	Fr	Yariah Bone		28.91a PR	Waukegan
2.	11	Brilynn Dawson		29.36a PR	Libertyville
3.	11	Molly Goebel		29.52a PR	Libertyville
4.	11	Tasheena Kerney		29.88a PR	Waukegan
5.	10	Journi Alford		32.29a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.	11	Nicole Youkhanna		32.46a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Bridget Holzer		29.92a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	9	Grace Rossetti		31.31a PR	Libertyville
3.		Delila Rodriguez		31.36a	Waukegan
4.	12	Taylor Phillips		32.73a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	10	Amelia Lara		33.76a PR	Waukegan
6.	10	Madeline Jacobs		35.77a PR	Libertyville
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Mahdiyyah Bayan-Dahr		1:06.03a SR	Waukegan
2.	12	Claire Sullivan		1:08.10a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	12	Eliza Sullivan		1:09.90a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	12	Mercaides Martel		1:10.78a PR	Waukegan
5.	11	Meghan Liss		1:11.27a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.	12	Lauren Sloan		1:11.78a PR	Libertyville
7.	10	Madeline Jacobs		1:19.13a PR	Libertyville
11	Natalie Sparreo		DNS	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Kate Garcia		1:15.36a PR	Libertyville
2.	11	Bridget Horvath		1:16.51a PR	Libertyville
3.	-	Natalia Ocampo		1:22.04a	Waukegan
4.	11	Jordyn Williams		1:34.86a	Waukegan
10	Belkis Ferrera-Diaz		DNS	Waukegan
9	Maria Kavathas		DNS	Libertyville
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Isabelle Sparreo		2:21.73a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	11	Avryl Johnson		2:22.40a SR	Libertyville
3.	12	Josie Blake		2:27.21a SR	Waukegan
4.	11	Nora Tucker		2:30.50a SR	Libertyville
5.	11	Natalie Sparreo		2:32.21a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.	12	Abby Pucek		2:32.26a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.	11	Gabriela Jagielo		2:38.86a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.	11	Lauren Appell		2:43.25a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
11	Sarah Townsend		DNS	Libertyville
10	Belkis Ferrera-Diaz		DNS	Waukegan
 
800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Amy Eckardt		2:45.01a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	9	Lisa Silverstein		3:05.82a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	9	Maya Newmark		3:08.39a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	10	Becky DeAcetis		3:14.47a PR	Libertyville
5.	11	Emily Stone		3:18.57a PR	Libertyville
6.	10	Kora Costakis		3:20.06a PR	Libertyville
7.	-	Yeisi Romero		3:25.80a PR	Waukegan
8.	11	Hannah Daguinsin		3:27.29a PR	Libertyville
10	Kathy Angelopoulous		DNS	Waukegan
12	Sydney Pacernick		DNS	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Kendall Roberts		5:54.39a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	10	Sydney Donovan		6:05.30a PR	Libertyville
3.	10	Jacklyn Hernandez		6:13.18a SR	Waukegan
4.	10	Taylor Yen		6:21.36a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	11	Yolanda Galan		6:25.46a PR	Waukegan
6.	10	Hallie Feldman		6:39.51a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Sam Burger		6:36.23a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	11	Joanne Kim		6:48.14a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	12	Alex Hansen		6:48.28a PR	Libertyville
4.	9	Grace Kraft		6:50.72a PR	Libertyville
5.	12	Sarah Hall		6:50.79a PR	Libertyville
6.	10	Elise Doctor		6:52.96a PR	Libertyville
7.	10	Courtney Callen		7:15.67a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
11	Olivia Griffith		DNS	Libertyville
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jenna Ocheltree		12:03.48a PR	Libertyville
2.	9	Margaret Buchert		12:44.40a PR	Libertyville
3.	10	Natalie Sorenson		12:46.20a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	10	Alyssa Collins		13:10.96a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	11	Jocelyn Olayo		14:36.04a PR	Waukegan
 
3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Michelle Yu		12:47.55a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	12	Katie Xu		14:09.71a PR	Libertyville
3.	11	Madison Kerber		14:27.15a PR	Libertyville
4.	12	Justyna Korneluk		14:45.47a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
10	Taylor Yen		DNS	Lincolnshire (Steven...
10	Kathy Angelopoulous		DNS	Waukegan
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Miffy Tani		17.89a SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	12	Kelly Douglas		17.96a SR	Libertyville
3.	12	Sasha Williams		18.65a	Waukegan
4.	12	Sabrina Sullivan		18.76a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	10	Stephanie Gay		19.44a SR	Libertyville
6.	9	Karolina Rutyna		19.61a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Dani Lopez		20.37a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	10	Danaja Wynn		21.80a	Waukegan
3.	10	Sasha Blake		22.82a PR	Libertyville
4.	9	Rachel Calso		22.98a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	9	Shreevarsha Shreekumar		23.16a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.	10	Deandra Martinez		23.35a PR	Waukegan
7.	12	Taylor Erickson		23.91a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
10	Allison Becker		DNS	Libertyville
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Sabrina Sullivan		51.90a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	12	Sasha Williams		52.38a SR	Waukegan
3.	12	Kelly Douglas		53.98a SR	Libertyville
4.	12	Tyanna Jones		54.77a SR	Waukegan
5.	11	Emma Kosowski		56.24a SR	Libertyville
6.	9	Karolina Rutyna		58.17a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.	11	Marie Pascual		59.02a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.	10	Stephanie Gay		59.94a SR	Libertyville
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Emily Schaul		57.44a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	9	Denisa Voshtina		58.98a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	10	Danaja Wynn		1:02.73a PR	Waukegan
4.	12	Dani Lopez		1:03.75a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	10	Sami Kieffer		1:10.63a PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		52.73a	Waukegan
2.		Relay Team		54.90a	Libertyville
3.		Relay Team		57.28a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.		Relay Team		57.67a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.		Relay Team		1:00.12a	Waukegan
 
4x100m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		58.14a	Libertyville
2.		Relay Team		59.02a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.		Relay Team		1:01.75a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.		Relay Team		1:02.29a	Libertyville
5.		Relay Team		1:02.46a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.		Relay Team		1:03.46a	Libertyville
7.		Relay Team		1:05.61a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.		Relay Team		1:09.90a	Libertyville
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		1:54.93a	Waukegan
2.		Relay Team		1:55.83a	Libertyville
3.		Relay Team		1:58.50a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.		Relay Team		2:00.08a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.		Relay Team		2:05.01a	Waukegan
 
4x200m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		2:04.92a	Libertyville
2.		Relay Team		2:06.98a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.		Relay Team		2:09.26a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.		Relay Team		2:11.17a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.		Relay Team		2:14.00a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.		Relay Team		2:23.69a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.		Relay Team		2:38.76a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		4:30.78a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.		Relay Team		4:34.76a	Waukegan
3.		Relay Team		4:42.60a	Libertyville
4.		Relay Team		4:46.37a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
4x400m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		4:56.91a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.		Relay Team		5:03.02a	Libertyville
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		10:37.50a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.		Relay Team		10:57.92a	Libertyville
3.		Relay Team		11:31.97a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.		Relay Team		11:33.77a	Waukegan
5.		Relay Team		13:29.51a	Waukegan
 
4x800m Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		12:44.32a	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.		Relay Team		12:46.54a	Libertyville
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Melani Keith		30-05.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	10	Jakayla Murphy		25-11.50 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	12	Abbie Sise		25-03.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	11	Kailey Pearson		24-07.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	11	Holly Brown		24-01.00 SR	Libertyville
6.	11	Kiara Orsby		22-10.50	Waukegan
7.	9	Ava Amidei		22-02.50 PR	Libertyville
8.	11	Abby Humbert		21-01.00 PR	Libertyville
9.	10	Mariah Colvin		20-10.00 PR	Waukegan
10.	10	Allison McLean		20-07.00 PR	Libertyville
11.	12	Meredith Robbins		20-03.00 PR	Libertyville
12.	10	Mariam Morgan		19-07.00 PR	Libertyville
13.	11	Emily Rodriguez		17-09.00 SR	Libertyville
14.	11	Sarah Distenfield		16-11.00 PR	Libertyville
15.	10	Vanessa Colon		15-04.00	Waukegan
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Janaya ?		29-10.50	Waukegan
2.	9	Olivia Holsen		26-01.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	9	Alyssa Smith		22-03.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	11	Angelica Lopez		21-07.50 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	11	Chipampe Makumba		20-03.50 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.	11	Alexia Sanders		19-03.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.	-	Constance Zanze		18-05.50 PR	Libertyville
8.	10	Niharika Chintalapati		18-02.50 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.	10	Zoya Hasan		18-01.50 PR	Libertyville
10.	9	Alexis Hagemann		17-11.00 PR	Libertyville
11.	10	Marissa Mosconi		16-07.50 PR	Libertyville
12.	10	Emily Loizzo		16-07.00 PR	Libertyville
13.	10	Prachi Arons		14-03.50 PR	Libertyville
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Abbie Sise		88-01.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	10	Jakayla Murphy		87-05.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	12	Melani Keith		78-07.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	11	Kiara Orsby		75-03.00	Waukegan
5.	11	Kailey Pearson		75-01.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.	12	Abby Crombie		70-00.00	Waukegan
7.	11	Holly Brown		67-07.00 SR	Libertyville
8.	10	Mariam Morgan		65-06.00 PR	Libertyville
9.	12	Meredith Robbins		63-00.00 PR	Libertyville
10.	11	Abby Humbert		59-06.00 PR	Libertyville
11.	10	Mariah Colvin		57-08.00 PR	Waukegan
12.	10	Allison McLean		55-00.00 PR	Libertyville
13.	10	Vanessa Colon		45-02.00	Waukegan
14.	9	Ava Amidei		43-10.00 PR	Libertyville
15.	11	Sarah Distenfield		43-04.00 SR	Libertyville
16.	11	Emily Rodriguez		39-09.00 PR	Libertyville
 
Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Janaya ?		76-04.00	Waukegan
2.	11	Angelica Lopez		65-01.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	9	Olivia Holsen		63-09.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	-	Constance Zanze		54-01.00 PR	Libertyville
5.	10	Prachi Arons		48-01.00 PR	Libertyville
6.	11	Alexia Sanders		45-07.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.	10	Niharika Chintalapati		43-05.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.	11	Chipampe Makumba		41-11.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.	10	Zoya Hasan		37-04.00 PR	Libertyville
10.	10	Emily Loizzo		36-05.00 PR	Libertyville
11.	10	Marissa Mosconi		33-10.00 PR	Libertyville
12.	9	Alexis Hagemann		28-02.00 PR	Libertyville
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Erin McCane		4-10.00 SR	Libertyville
2.	11	Kesina Daley		4-08.00 SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	11	Marie Pascual		4-04.00 SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	12	Tyanna Jones		4-04.00	Waukegan
5.	11	Allison Friello		4-02.00 SR	Libertyville
 
High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Alyssa Smith		4-04.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
9	Kayla Watanabe		NH	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Johnna Geick		9-00.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	12	Abby Crombie		7-06.00 SR	Waukegan
2.	12	Mercaides Martel		7-06.00 SR	Waukegan
10	Kylie Skie		NH	Libertyville
 
Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Wendy Fang		6-00.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Naje Harper		15-01.00 PR	Waukegan
2.	10	Michelle Cai		13-09.00 SR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	11	Hannah Schaul		13-05.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	11	Maddie Laue		13-00.00 PR	Libertyville
5.	12	Sasha Williams		12-09.00 SR	Waukegan
6.	11	Emma Kosowski		12-07.00 SR	Libertyville
7.	10	Stephanie Gay		11-11.00 SR	Libertyville
8.	11	Emi Gorman		11-09.00 SR	Libertyville
9.	12	Hannah Nelson		11-07.00 PR	Libertyville
10.	12	Kendra Earby		9-04.00	Waukegan
 
Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Emily Ossentjuk		13-06.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	10	Jessica Zhang		12-08.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.	10	Ashley Yun		12-04.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.	9	Denisa Voshtina		12-02.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	10	Sasha Blake		12-01.00 PR	Libertyville
6.	12	Kyra Johnson		12-00.00 PR	Libertyville
7.	12	Dani Lopez		11-06.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.	11	Emma Kraft		11-03.00 PR	Libertyville
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Marie Pascual		30-04.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.	11	Emi Gorman		28-11.00 SR	Libertyville
3.	12	Hannah Nelson		28-07.00 PR	Libertyville
3.	9	Nicole Waxman		28-07.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.	11	Emma Kosowski		27-11.00 SR	Libertyville
6.	11	Hannah Schaul		26-11.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
12	Sasha Williams		NM	Waukegan
 
Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ashley Campos		28-10.00 PR	Lincolnshire (Steven...
11	Rachel Weis		NM	Libertyville
11	Emma Kraft		NM	Libertyville