Boys 3 Mile Run
PL GR Name Time Team
1. 9 Brett Gardner 15:32.0 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
2. 10 Zach Wolford 15:40.2 SR University
3. 10 Jonathan Stiglic 15:59.7 Lincoln-Way West
4. 10 Christian Knowlton 16:04.9 SR Plainfield (South)
5. 9 Kyle Boughter 16:07.5 PR Springfield
6. 9 Rodrigo Alvarez 16:12.3 PR Neuqua Valley
7. 12 Sam Svienty 16:12.5 Hersey
8. 10 Timmy Wade 16:13.5 PR Plainfield (South)
9. 9 Ethan Kern 16:13.6 PR Elmhurst (York)
10. 9 Tristan Olpin 16:14.9 PR Rockford (Keith Coun...
11. 10 Jack Lynch 16:17.1 PR Loyola Academy
12. 10 Nicholas Trattner 16:17.5 PR Naperville (North)
13. 9 Aidan King 16:17.9 PR St. Charles (East)
14. 10 Angelo Peters 16:22.0 Bartlett
15. 9 Justin Splitt 16:24.1 PR Fox Lake (Grant)
16. 10 Brendan Hill 16:28.5 PR Elmhurst (York)
17. 10 Andrew Wilson 16:28.8 PR Hononegah
18. 10 Josh Nepomuceno 16:29.7 PR University
19. 9 Luke Boelke 16:30.3 PR Naperville (North)
20. 10 Josh Crull 16:32.9 PR Hononegah
21. 9 Tommy Leonard 16:33.4 PR Chicago (Marist)
22. 10 Griffin Blecke 16:34.2 SR Naperville (North)
23. 10 Chris Keeley 16:35.8 SR Neuqua Valley
24. 9 Jake Allen 16:38.2 PR Naperville (North)
25. 9 Isaac Becker 16:40.7 PR Springfield
26. 9 Sam Rodriguez 16:40.9 PR Sandburg
27. 10 Tom Liking 16:41.9 SR St. Charles (East)
28. 10 Bennett Malone 16:41.9 PR St. Charles (East)
29. 10 Matt Jett 16:42.2 PR Neuqua Valley
30. 9 Bob Liking 16:43.1 PR St. Charles (East)
31. 10 Michael Madiol 16:43.4 PR Neuqua Valley
32. 10 Connor Devlin 16:44.5 PR Sandburg
33. 9 William Hauenstein 16:46.1 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
34. 9 Valdis Slokenbergs 16:50.9 PR Geneva
35. 10 William Lathrop 16:52.1 PR Plainfield (South)
36. 9 Patrick Hart 16:54.4 PR Lake Zurich
37. 9 Dominick Welte 16:54.9 PR Hononegah
38. 10 Nico Calderon 16:55.4 Sandburg
39. 10 Michael Larry 16:55.7 PR St. Charles (East)
40. 10 Xavier Scott 16:56.2 PR Normal Community
41. 10 Michael O'Connor 16:57.7 SR Neuqua Valley
42. 10 Arnulfo Pulido 16:58.5 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
43. 10 Marat Schats 17:02.0 SR Carol Stream (Glenba...
44. 10 Jackson McClure 17:04.0 SR University
45. 10 Nathan Miller 17:05.0 PR Oswego
46. 10 Nicholas Drechsler 17:05.1 Neuqua Valley
47. 10 Austin Ivec 17:05.8 PR Plainfield (South)
48. 9 Daniel Klysh 17:08.0 PR Elmhurst (York)
49. 10 Isiah McCune 17:08.1 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
50. 10 Ethan Miranda-Gale 17:08.2 PR Sandburg
51. 10 Spencer Teske 17:08.5 Neuqua Valley
52. 9 Luke Jennes 17:09.1 Bartlett
53. 10 John Cunningham 17:09.2 PR Sandburg
54. 10 Matt Cherry 17:10.4 PR Naperville (North)
55. 10 Spencer Hielkema 17:11.1 PR Hononegah
56. 10 Cooper Wilken 17:11.1 PR University
57. 10 Sean Supan 17:11.3 PR University
58. 10 Frank Burke-Olson 17:11.4 PR Lane Tech
59. 9 Brandon Saavedra 17:15.7 PR Morton West
60. 9 Alex Owens 17:16.0 PR Loyola Academy
61. 10 Sasha Dresbach 17:16.9 SR Naperville (North)
62. 9 Aidan Ihms 17:17.5 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
63. 10 Ryan Waldinger 17:18.5 PR Springfield
64. 10 Ashton Hess 17:19.1 SR O'Fallon
65. 10 Matt Rice 17:19.6 Wheaton Warrenville ...
66. 10 McClean Griffin 17:20.3 PR Naperville (North)
67. 10 James Sottosanto 17:20.5 PR Plainfield (South)
68. 10 Ben Walter 17:21.7 PR Sandburg
69. 10 Matt Solucha 17:22.7 PR Carol Stream (Glenba...
70. 9 Zach Joyce 17:23.4 PR Hersey
71. 10 Jonathan Zambo 17:23.7 PR Oswego
72. 10 Brady Mello 17:27.3 SR Oswego
73. 10 Anthony Munoz 17:27.8 PR Morton West
74. 10 Andrew Joyce 17:27.9 PR O'Fallon
75. 10 Kyle Kelty 17:28.8 SR Oswego
76. 10 Carson Vittorio 17:29.1 SR Plainfield (South)
77. 9 Jack Burns 17:29.7 PR Lane Tech
78. 10 Hunter Bletz 17:30.8 PR St. Charles (North)
79. 10 Mo Shonekan 17:32.0 PR Rock Bridge
80. 10 Kennedy Branch 17:32.0 PR Plainfield (South)
81. 9 Andrew Bylsma 17:33.5 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
82. 10 Jacob Myers 17:33.6 Normal Community
83. 10 Jacob Sykuta 17:34.1 PR Rock Bridge
84. 10 Alan Michalek 17:34.7 Bartlett
85. 10 Omar Solorio 17:36.0 SR Carol Stream (Glenba...
86. 10 Luke Sauerland 17:36.1 Palatine
87. 9 David Zeller 17:36.3 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
88. 10 Malcolm Filichia 17:37.2 PR Palatine
89. 10 Dalvin Humphrey 17:39.1 PR Shepard
90. 9 Colin Safford 17:39.6 PR Hersey
91. 9 Noah Gehl 17:39.8 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
92. 10 Otis Sanders 17:40.8 SR Pleasant Plains
93. 10 Kenneth Sandavol 17:40.8 PR Morton West
94. 9 Colin Fitzgerald 17:40.9 PR Normal Community
95. 10 Nic Gutierrez 17:41.6 PR St. Charles (North)
96. 9 Joe Tegge 17:42.0 Geneva
97. 10 Ian Gallo 17:42.7 Loyola Academy
98. 9 Alex Hess 17:43.0 PR University
99. 9 Sam Jennes 17:43.1 Bartlett
100. 10 Jack Flesner 17:43.2 Springfield
101. 10 Bradley Brodsky 17:43.4 Deerfield
102. 9 Will Vejcik 17:44.6 PR Oak Park-River Forest
103. 9 Joseph Franke 17:44.6 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
104. 10 Grant Edwards 17:44.7 Chatham (Glenwood)
105. 9 Graham Turk 17:44.8 Chatham (Glenwood)
106. 10 Sam Guinta 17:45.3 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
107. 10 Tommy Scholle 17:46.0 SR Lane Tech
108. 10 Austin Haas 17:47.8 PR Naperville (North)
109. 9 Cody Gleim 17:48.4 PR Plainfield (South)
110. 9 Tyler Czoschke 17:48.8 PR Plainfield (South)
111. 10 Pedro Ocampo 17:49.3 PR Morton West
112. 9 Jay Koller 17:50.3 PR Rock Bridge
113. 10 Brendan Fahey 17:50.8 Springfield (Sacred ...
114. 10 Kellen Cesarone 17:51.2 PR Geneva
115. 9 Julian Rosenbach 17:51.4 PR Joliet (West)
116. 10 Patrick McQuillan 17:51.7 PR Lane Tech
117. 9 Manny Rodriguez 17:53.2 PR Morton West
118. 10 Ethan Trost 17:53.4 Lincoln-Way West
119. 10 Ivan Garcia 17:53.5 PR Oswego
120. 10 Samuel Procopio 17:54.3 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
121. 9 Ben Giblin 17:54.4 Sandburg
122. 9 Will Giblin 17:54.4 Sandburg
123. 10 Jack Manning 17:54.9 PR Elmhurst (York)
124. 10 Joe Powers 17:55.1 PR Lane Tech
125. 9 Leo Guardado 17:55.6 PR Morton West
126. 10 Josh Pietsch 17:56.1 Naperville (North)
127. 9 Aidan Moran 17:56.4 PR Elmhurst (York)
128. 9 Nick Beronio 17:57.3 PR Hinsdale South
129. 10 Josh Harden 17:57.6 Hersey
130. 9 Sam Forness 17:58.3 PR Springfield
131. 10 Steven Yee 17:59.1 SR Lane Tech
132. 9 Adrian Flores 17:59.2 PR Plainfield (South)
133. 10 Jack Orengo 17:59.3 Neuqua Valley
134. 9 Jared Peaslee 18:00.6 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
135. 9 Jared Geyer 18:00.7 PR Rock Bridge
136. 9 Patrick Obernesser 18:00.9 PR St. Charles (North)
137. 10 Lukas Troutman 18:02.9 SR Lake Zurich
138. 10 Aidan Handa 18:03.6 PR Naperville (North)
139. 9 Cameron Kavanaugh 18:03.8 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
140. 10 Andrew Frank 18:04.0 Palatine
141. 9 Jacob Bohnert 18:04.5 PR Oswego
142. 9 Jack Murphy 18:04.9 Roselle (Lake Park)
143. 10 Jeff Biddle 18:05.0 SR Roselle (Lake Park)
144. 9 Murat Agca 18:06.5 PR Rock Bridge
145. 9 Guillermo Ibarra 18:07.9 PR Morton West
146. 10 Ryan Pearce 18:08.9 PR Lake Zurich
147. 10 Mitchell Mazander 18:09.1 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
148. 10 Spencer Thorpe 18:10.0 Oak Park-River Forest
149. 10 John Schmeltz 18:10.7 Loyola Academy
150. 10 Braden Meyers 18:10.7 PR Hononegah
151. 9 Kaden Kirby 18:12.2 PR St. Charles (North)
152. 9 Braden Gaab 18:12.6 O'Fallon
153. 10 Tommy Braasch 18:12.9 PR Lake Zurich
154. 9 Ian Cameron 18:13.1 PR Palatine
155. 10 Zachary Claxton 18:13.1 O'Fallon
156. 10 Aaron Kleinschmidt 18:14.0 Palatine
157. 10 Brendan Krell 18:15.2 O'Fallon
158. 10 Edgar Santiago 18:15.5 SR St. Charles (North)
159. 10 Calvin Carta 18:15.7 PR Elmhurst (York)
160. 10 Cade Vetor 18:16.0 Lincoln-Way West
161. 9 Evan Jamrozy 18:16.1 PR Shepard
162. 10 Alex Wilhelm 18:16.2 PR O'Fallon
163. 9 Jonathan Summers 18:16.9 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
164. 10 Jacob Ramirez 18:16.9 O'Fallon
165. 10 Connor Nelis 18:17.0 PR St. Charles (North)
166. 10 Sam Munson 18:17.7 PR Joliet (West)
167. 10 Ryan Drafke 18:19.8 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
168. 9 Billy Delaney 18:20.4 PR Loyola Academy
169. 9 Jeremy Koerner 18:20.9 PR Lincoln-Way West
170. 10 Haren Patel 18:20.9 PR Carol Stream (Glenba...
171. 9 Daniel Conway 18:21.0 PR Neuqua Valley
172. 10 Tanner Booth 18:21.6 PR Hinsdale South
173. 10 Alex Jurczyk 18:21.8 PR St. Charles (North)
174. 9 Antonio Segura 18:22.2 PR Joliet (West)
175. 10 Peter Bukiri 18:22.6 Sandburg
176. 9 Quinn Kennedy 18:22.9 PR Neuqua Valley
177. 9 Thomas George 18:23.4 PR Oak Park-River Forest
178. 9 Nolan Krol 18:24.5 PR Lincoln-Way West
179. 10 Jake Hemlick 18:25.0 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
180. 10 Ali Abuzir 18:25.6 Stagg
181. 9 Carter Owen 18:26.3 PR Normal Community
182. 9 Ben Kraemer 18:26.6 PR Deerfield
183. 10 Tommy Wimbiscus 18:27.0 Loyola Academy
184. 10 Randy Apter 18:28.4 Sandburg
185. 10 Jinchuan Wu 18:29.3 PR Palatine
186. 10 Brendan Conroy 18:29.4 Stagg
187. 10 Bobby McKavanagh 18:29.9 PR Hersey
188. 9 Sal Gumina 18:31.4 PR Loyola Academy
189. 10 Drew Toohill 18:31.8 SR Normal Community
190. 9 Marcin Czaja 18:32.9 PR Shepard
191. 10 Jake Wagoner 18:33.1 Springfield (Sacred ...
192. 10 Tom Arndt 18:33.7 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
193. 10 Stevin Melin 18:34.1 PR Pleasant Plains
194. 10 Donald Cardy 18:34.3 PR Fox Lake (Grant)
195. 9 Aaron Beck 18:34.3 PR Geneva
196. 9 Jon Neville 18:34.7 PR Stanford (Olympia)
197. 9 Toby Strader 18:35.2 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
198. 10 Cameron Vanmetre 18:35.4 PR Springfield
199. 9 Sean Maher 18:37.9 PR Elmhurst (York)
200. 9 Ethan Seng 18:38.2 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
201. 9 Grant Sarnowski 18:40.2 PR Springfield (Sacred ...
202. 10 HanBin Kim 18:40.3 PR Rock Bridge
203. 10 Thomas Tran 18:41.0 PR Lake Zurich
204. 9 Spencer Burkhalter 18:41.0 PR Hersey
205. 10 Kyle Pearce 18:41.3 Lincoln-Way West
206. 9 Adam Cupples 18:42.3 PR Lake Zurich
207. 10 Kyle Douglas 18:42.3 Palatine
208. 10 Jesus Olvera 18:42.3 PR Joliet (West)
209. 9 Jonathan Jasso 18:43.0 Bartlett
210. 9 Braden Moore 18:43.2 PR Pleasant Plains
211. 9 Garrett Forrest 18:43.6 PR Deer Creek - Mackinaw
212. 9 Benjamin Zinsky 18:44.3 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
213. 9 Ben Glatz 18:44.4 PR Lake Zurich
214. 9 Caleb Davis 18:44.6 PR Chicago (Marist)
215. 9 David Tady 18:45.9 PR O'Fallon
216. 9 Aaron Dewey 18:46.1 PR Geneva
217. 10 Riley Yates 18:46.5 PR Hononegah
218. 10 Evan Guthrie 18:46.7 Wheaton Warrenville ...
219. 9 Jonathan Brukhartz 18:46.7 PR Oak Park-River Forest
220. 10 Jordan Alwan 18:46.8 PR Carol Stream (Glenba...
221. 9 Sam Stubbs 18:47.7 PR Hersey
222. 10 Jonathan Wallk 18:47.8 Deerfield
223. 9 Caleb Engelmann 18:48.6 PR Lake Zurich
224. 9 Eric Palmquist 18:48.9 Geneva
225. 10 Eric Cuevas 18:49.0 PR Joliet (West)
226. 9 Tom Nickels 18:49.2 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
227. 10 Luke Reynolds 18:49.8 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
228. 10 Ryan Schuetz 18:50.2 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
229. 9 Kaleb Just 18:50.6 PR Pekin
230. 9 Eric Stemper 18:50.7 PR Lane Tech
231. 10 Conner McCullough 18:50.8 SR Hononegah
232. 9 Ethan Neal 18:50.9 PR Oswego
233. 9 Muhammed Allahi 18:52.3 PR Palatine
234. 10 Matthew Krengel 18:52.5 Deerfield
235. 9 Josh Baron 18:53.0 PR Hinsdale South
236. 10 Jacob Henderson 18:54.2 Deer Creek - Mackinaw
237. 9 Nathan Kraus 18:55.1 PR Pekin
238. 10 Brandon Herrera 18:56.2 PR Shepard
239. 9 Matt Dutton 18:56.7 PR Geneva
240. 9 Sam Munns 18:58.0 PR Rock Bridge
241. 10 Nathan Devaud 18:58.3 PR Oak Park-River Forest
242. 10 Declan Black 18:58.4 Deerfield
243. 9 Rene Croteau 19:00.8 Chatham (Glenwood)
244. 10 Igor Pappas 19:01.4 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
245. 10 Zane Bastian 19:01.9 SR Hononegah
246. 10 Kamal Patel 19:03.9 PR West Chicago
247. 11 Dylan Williams 19:04.0 PR Lincoln-Way West
248. 10 William Motto 19:04.5 Lincoln-Way West
249. 9 Matthew Scimeca 19:04.6 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
250. 10 Brayan Ruiz 19:06.7 PR Joliet (Central)
251. 10 Gabe Matesanz 19:07.5 PR Oak Park-River Forest
252. 10 Aidan Dillon 19:07.9 PR Chicago (Marist)
253. 10 Noah Beck 19:08.5 SR Oswego
254. 9 Ryan DeMarco 19:08.7 PR Geneva
255. 10 Matt Wendel 19:08.7 SR Chatham (Glenwood)
256. 10 Jonathan Garcia 19:09.4 PR Joliet (Central)
257. 9 David Schmitt 19:09.4 PR Chatham (Glenwood)
258. 10 Kaleb Kittl 19:10.0 PR Lincoln-Way West
259. 9 Alfonso Acevedo 19:10.7 PR Oak Park-River Forest
260. 9 Noah Sweeting 19:12.7 PR Wheaton Academy
261. 10 Pranav Patel 19:14.6 PR Rock Bridge
262. 9 Luke Clancy 19:15.7 PR Oak Park-River Forest
263. 9 Ishaar Ganesan 19:16.4 PR Normal Community
264. 10 Rylen Hershey 19:17.2 SR Wheaton Academy
265. 10 Gunnar Wheeler 19:17.2 SR Wheaton Warrenville ...
266. 9 Andrew Duran 19:17.6 PR Palatine
267. 10 Alex Irvine 19:18.1 Lake Zurich
268. 9 Joe Radloff 19:18.5 PR Chatham (Glenwood)
269. 9 Ben Brower 19:20.2 PR Springfield
270. 10 Tony Ma 19:22.8 PR Hinsdale South
271. 10 Davette Baker 19:23.3 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
272. 9 Sean Laherty 19:23.6 PR Carol Stream (Glenba...
273. 9 Nico Panawa 19:24.9 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
274. 10 Frank Rodriguez 19:25.4 Lane Tech
275. 9 Malachi Brown 19:25.5 PR Shepard
276. 9 Zack Heisner 19:25.6 PR West Chicago
277. 10 Luke Owen 19:27.0 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
278. 9 Casey Jankowski 19:28.2 PR Lincoln-Way West
279. 10 Dylan Cabrera 19:28.8 PR St. Charles (North)
280. 10 Kellen Klapatch 19:30.6 PR West Chicago
281. 9 Max Szykowny 19:30.7 PR Shepard
282. 9 Zach Bickerton 19:30.8 PR Joliet (West)
283. 10 Braden Hopkins 19:31.2 PR Rock Bridge
284. 9 Ryan Dettling 19:31.8 Loyola Academy
285. 9 Kole Schramm 19:32.7 PR Oswego
286. 10 Jeet Patel 19:35.6 Bartlett
287. 11 Edward Jiang 19:35.8 PR Wheaton Academy
288. 12 Nate Consoli 19:38.4 SR Wheaton Academy
289. 9 Colin Hobart 19:38.8 PR Stagg
290. 9 Luke Hortsman 19:40.1 PR Chicago (Marist)
291. 9 Auston Keller 19:40.4 Springfield (Lanphier)
292. 9 James Greene 19:41.2 PR Shepard
293. 9 Ben Patty-G'Sell 19:42.1 PR Normal Community
294. 9 Tito Esparza 19:42.6 PR Joliet (Central)
295. 9 Caleb Rowley 19:44.2 PR Normal Community
296. 10 Christian Quiroz 19:44.8 PR Waukegan
297. 10 Joey Struhbar 19:46.0 SR Pekin
298. 10 Patrick Menke 19:46.2 SR Peoria (Notre Dame)
299. 10 Josiah Ratts 19:46.8 Monticello
300. 10 Justin Baysore 19:47.0 SR Monticello
301. 9 Grant Fisher 19:49.6 PR Deerfield
302. 9 Joshua Woodward 19:50.6 Loyola Academy
303. 9 Liam Rudin 19:50.8 Chatham (Glenwood)
304. 9 Dominic Masi 19:51.1 Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
305. 9 David Robison 19:51.3 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
306. 9 Jeremy Siegrist 19:51.8 PR Normal Community
307. 9 Benjamin Thompson 19:52.5 PR St. Charles (North)
308. 10 James Kelly 19:52.6 O'Fallon
309. 10 Adam Porter 19:53.1 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
310. 9 Grant George 19:53.3 PR O'Fallon
311. 10 Sergio Teran 19:53.6 SR Peoria (Notre Dame)
312. 10 David Alexander 19:54.1 PR Monticello
313. 9 Nick Bergerhouse 19:56.0 PR Pekin
314. 9 Jackson Sima 19:56.5 Shepard
315. 9 Tyler Kraemer 19:56.9 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
316. 10 Alex Sowa 19:57.9 Carol Stream (Glenba...
317. 10 Curtis Bryant 19:58.4 PR Chatham (Glenwood)
318. 10 Ben Villarreal 19:58.6 Stagg
319. 9 Peter Osielski 19:59.1 PR West Chicago
320. 10 Ryan Daniels 19:59.7 SR Hononegah
321. 9 Leo Brett 20:01.6 Loyola Academy
322. 9 Josh Galindo 20:01.9 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
323. 9 David Kim 20:04.1 PR University
324. 10 Ian Venard 20:05.6 SR Wheaton Academy
325. 10 Joe Donnelly 20:06.7 Chicago (Marist)
326. 10 Matt Pierce 20:08.1 SR Shepard
327. 9 Joe Colston 20:08.3 PR Deer Creek - Mackinaw
328. 9 Josh Turek 20:10.4 PR Joliet (West)
329. 9 Devin Leasure 20:12.0 PR Oswego
330. - Noah Lynch 20:12.3 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
331. 10 Brent Miller 20:12.9 PR Hononegah
332. 10 Alex Grindeanu 20:13.4 PR Hinsdale South
333. 9 Ben Ewald 20:15.0 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
334. 10 Zach Krzyzak 20:15.0 Fox Lake (Grant)
335. 9 Carl Himpelmann 20:16.0 Fox Lake (Grant)
336. 9 Jacob Nora 20:17.2 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
337. 9 Kyle Leichtenberg 20:17.3 Pekin
338. 9 Cameron Jain 20:17.4 PR University
339. 9 Adrian Perez 20:18.8 PR Joliet (West)
340. 12 Landon Rose 20:20.0 SR Wheaton Academy
341. 10 Kyle Donahue 20:20.4 PR Stagg
342. 9 Tyler Houston 20:20.7 PR Monticello
343. 9 Henry Evans 20:22.2 Stagg
344. 9 Aidan Rogers 20:22.9 PR Carol Stream (Glenba...
345. 10 Kaleb Harshbarger 20:24.2 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
346. 10 Alex Diffor 20:25.3 University
347. 9 Pedro Lopez-Vargas 20:26.7 PR Waukegan
348. 10 Jonathan Chen 20:30.1 PR Hinsdale South
349. 9 Henry Barry 20:30.7 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
350. 9 Jake Gambotz 20:31.6 PR Stagg
351. 9 Ty Virgil 20:33.9 PR Normal Community
352. 12 Daniel Phelps 20:34.2 SR Wheaton Academy
353. 9 Brady Marocco 20:35.6 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
354. 10 Max Cazzato 20:38.3 Hinsdale South
355. 9 Gerald Leesch 20:38.7 PR Winnetka (North Shor...
356. 9 Owen Eldersveldt 20:39.6 Wheaton Academy
357. 9 Peter Rokowski 20:43.3 Stagg
358. 10 Billy Williams 20:45.1 SR Peoria (Notre Dame)
359. 10 Isreal Hernandez 20:45.9 Deerfield
360. 10 Cole Craven 20:46.7 PR Chatham (Glenwood)
361. 9 Johnny Bey 20:47.4 PR West Chicago
362. 10 Jacob Prasil 20:48.1 Wheaton Academy
363. 9 Justin Thompson 20:48.4 PR Joliet (West)
364. 10 Tim Kopec 20:48.7 Shepard
365. 9 Ryan Bishop 20:49.5 PR Fox Lake (Grant)
366. 10 Nick Wolter 20:49.7 PR Monticello
367. 9 Josh Burns 20:49.8 PR Chicago (Marist)
368. 10 Nolan Bauer 20:52.6 PR Fox Lake (Grant)
369. 10 Steven Ingebrigtsen 20:57.3 PR Springfield
370. 9 Taddy Pettit 20:57.6 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
371. 9 Alex Bingham 20:58.0 PR Central Catholic
372. 10 Liam Davis 20:58.5 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
373. 9 Josh Ririe 21:00.5 PR Hinsdale South
374. 10 Tristan McLain 21:02.6 Chatham (Glenwood)
375. 10 Kyle Barbalic 21:03.0 Stagg
376. 9 Jacob Bingham 21:03.5 PR Central Catholic
377. 9 Blake Briggs 21:04.3 Pekin
378. 9 Cameron Pryor 21:05.2 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
379. 9 Eli Ginsburg 21:06.5 PR Chicago (University)
380. 10 Ian Sayles 21:07.2 SR Pekin
381. 10 Keyth Frisby 21:10.6 PR Deer Creek - Mackinaw
382. 9 Daniel Cavanaugh 21:14.6 PR Springfield (Sacred ...
383. 9 Blake Sieckowski 21:16.4 PR Fox Lake (Grant)
384. 10 Josue Salas 21:19.5 PR Joliet (West)
385. 10 Ethan Young 21:21.9 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
386. 10 Luis Hernandez 21:23.3 PR Joliet (Central)
387. 9 Peter Drezinski 21:24.8 PR Chicago (Marist)
388. 10 Kyle Cartwright 21:25.5 Springfield (Lanphier)
389. 10 Andrew Pratt 21:25.9 SR Wheaton Academy
390. 10 Teddy Webster 21:34.4 SR Geneva
391. 10 Ben Chang 21:41.5 Bartlett
392. 10 Jose Ferreira 21:41.8 PR Joliet (Central)
393. 9 Christopher Nolasco 21:45.2 PR Joliet (Central)
394. 9 Mike Dwyer 21:52.9 Chicago (Marist)
395. 9 Aj Reeser 21:55.0 PR Stanford (Olympia)
396. 10 David Albano 22:06.3 Stagg
397. 9 Justin Carson 22:10.0 PR Deer Creek - Mackinaw
398. 9 Eduardo Loa 22:13.9 PR West Chicago
399. 9 Brinton Roberts 22:21.8 PR Winnetka (North Shor...
400. 10 Packy Murdock 22:22.0 PR Winnetka (North Shor...
401. 10 Andres Castillo 22:23.1 PR Chicago (Marist)
402. 9 Nate Barr 22:24.3 PR Winnetka (North Shor...
403. 9 Jack Schnor 22:33.2 PR Rockford (Keith Coun...
404. 9 Joshua Sexton 22:38.6 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
405. 9 John Koopman 22:54.2 PR Monticello
406. 9 Lonnie Swan 22:59.6 PR Rockford (Keith Coun...
407. 10 Joaquin Martinez 23:01.3 PR Joliet (West)
408. 10 Kevin Galindo 23:02.5 Waukegan
409. 9 Ty Ortega 23:30.3 PR Pekin
410. 9 Juan Taia 23:40.9 PR West Chicago
411. 9 Jacob Wilkin 23:45.3 PR Monticello
412. 9 Sam Zwiefelhofer 23:51.4 PR Rockford (Keith Coun...
413. 9 Louis Guzman 24:08.8 PR West Chicago
414. 9 Alex Aukerman 24:24.4 Fox Lake (Grant)
415. 10 Ben Berghammer 24:28.2 PR Winnetka (North Shor...
416. 9 Caleb Tracy 24:43.7 PR Pekin
417. 9 Tyler Johannes 24:53.3 PR Springfield (Sacred ...
418. 10 Keegan Canfield 24:57.6 Stanford (Olympia)
419. 9 Antoine Davis 25:52.8 Chicago (Marist)
420. 9 Caleb White 26:40.8 PR Pekin
421. 10 Sam Webb 27:34.5 PR Stanford (Olympia)
422. 9 Andrew Johannes 28:56.3 PR Springfield (Sacred ...
Girls 3 Mile Run FR/SO
PL GR Name Time Team
1. 9 Katy Clausen 18:27.1 University
2. 9 Megan Churm 18:49.1 PR Mahomet-Seymour
3. 9 Haley Ansiel 19:11.1 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
4. 10 Cassidy Bagby 19:11.9 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
5. 9 Olivia Jacobs 19:15.5 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
6. 10 Makenna Hamilton 19:34.4 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
7. 10 Brisa McGrath 19:39.4 Mahomet-Seymour
8. 10 Abby Lewis 19:39.5 Central Catholic
9. 9 Emma Hall 19:39.7 Glenbard West
10. 9 Ella Kurmann 19:40.1 PR Springfield
11. 9 Kaitlyn Walker 19:41.0 PR O'Fallon
12. 9 Lydia Hickey 19:48.6 PR Elmhurst (York)
13. 9 Margaret Clink 19:49.1 Elmhurst (York)
14. 10 Sarah Gutierrez 19:53.7 Elmhurst (York)
15. 10 Laura Downey 19:59.9 Maine South
16. 9 Kaya DeCastro 20:00.8 PR Springfield (Sacred ...
17. 9 Victoria Treni 20:02.1 Schaumburg
18. 10 Jordan Jacobucci 20:02.5 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
19. 9 Holly Van De Cotte 20:07.0 PR Palatine
20. 9 Maddie Baubach 20:08.6 PR Mahomet-Seymour
21. 9 Michelle Yu 20:11.1 PR Lincolnshire (Steven...
22. 9 Madison Etheridge 20:12.0 PR Oswego
23. 9 Jillian Plotner 20:13.3 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
24. 10 Franseca Mordini 20:15.8 SR Elmhurst (York)
25. 9 Haley Yeager 20:16.8 PR Glenbard West
26. 10 Aasma Haider 20:18.5 PR Bartlett
27. 10 Lauren Feldner 20:19.1 Normal Community
28. 11 Kayla Nenninger 20:21.1 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
29. 10 Sarah Pinkowski 20:23.5 Elmhurst (York)
30. 9 Nicole Sobkowiak 20:24.4 PR Palatine
31. 9 Kadence Murphy 20:25.2 PR St. Charles (North)
32. 10 Esther Kim 20:27.1 SR Palatine
33. 9 Brooke Engel 20:30.8 Glenbard West
34. 9 Brianna Goers 20:31.6 PR Geneva
35. 10 Abby Ross 20:33.3 Elmhurst (York)
36. 9 Shay Doty 20:39.9 PR Springfield
37. 10 Jennifer Schaeffer 20:41.6 SR Wheaton Warrenville ...
38. 10 Payton Wille 20:42.4 PR Stanford (Olympia)
39. 10 Klaudia Wachnik 20:43.8 SR Maine South
40. 9 Hannah Rajilch 20:44.1 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
41. 9 Ella Orengo 20:44.3 PR Neuqua Valley
42. 10 Jessica Meister 20:44.6 SR Conant
43. 10 Isabel Passarelli 20:45.2 SR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
44. 10 CeCe Stumpf 20:45.5 Elmhurst (York)
45. 10 Abby George 20:46.0 SR O'Fallon
46. 9 Aubrey Hasley 20:46.7 PR Hersey
47. 10 Camille Cabas 20:47.3 PR Bolingbrook
48. 9 Katie Kingsbury 20:47.8 PR Neuqua Valley
49. 10 Hannah Lawless 20:50.1 PR Stanford (Olympia)
50. 10 Grace Johnston 20:50.4 SR Wheaton Warrenville ...
51. 10 Margie Vollkommer 20:55.0 SR Schaumburg
52. 9 Daniela Casillas 20:58.0 PR Palatine
53. 9 Tasha Schuckman 20:59.3 PR University
54. 10 MiKenna Robinson 21:00.9 PR Neuqua Valley
55. 10 Lily Smith 21:01.7 PR Carol Stream (Glenba...
56. 10 Renee Hallstein 21:02.2 SR Stanford (Olympia)
57. 10 Jessica Buttell 21:02.5 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
58. 9 Ally Splitstone 21:05.5 PR Elmhurst (York)
59. 10 Sarah Kulkarni 21:06.1 SR Wheaton Warrenville ...
60. 9 Ally Monk 21:07.4 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
61. 10 Alyssa Collins 21:07.6 PR Lincolnshire (Steven...
62. 9 Claire Norman 21:08.1 St. Charles (North)
63. 10 Annie Stinitus 21:08.2 SR Chicago (Marist)
64. 9 Gretchen Quinn 21:10.3 PR Lake Zurich
65. 10 Alaina Morris 21:10.7 PR Conant
66. 9 Madeline McKittrick 21:11.6 PR O'Fallon
67. 10 Lucy Ignoffo 21:11.7 SR Maine South
68. 10 Ruth Edwards 21:13.4 SR Springfield
69. 9 Michaela Hassler 21:14.4 PR Neuqua Valley
70. 9 Kimberly Davenport 21:16.4 PR O'Fallon
71. 9 Hannah Kersemeier 21:18.1 PR Hersey
72. 10 Madison Purtell 21:19.2 SR Maine South
73. 10 Madeline Monaco 21:21.5 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
74. 10 Elizabeth Sodimu 21:22.3 Schaumburg
75. 9 Alexandra Eisenreich 21:26.7 University
76. 10 Kimberly Monroy 21:27.5 PR Bartlett
77. 10 Jennifer Luna 21:27.7 Bartlett
78. 10 Skylar Zimny 21:29.3 SR Geneva
79. 10 Hannah VanderMeulen 21:30.0 PR Lane Tech
80. 10 Elyse Ditusa-Rios 21:30.0 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
81. 10 Lauren Brown 21:30.1 University
82. 10 Ella Roach 21:30.3 Glenbard West
83. 9 Mikayla Hady 21:31.8 PR Springfield (Sacred ...
84. 10 Grace Kamholz 21:33.2 Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
85. 10 Melissa Kolzow 21:33.6 SR Neuqua Valley
86. 10 Bridgett Buckley 21:36.8 SR Rosary
87. 10 Deija Montijo 21:37.6 PR Palatine
88. 10 Jillian Baffa 21:38.4 Lake Zurich
89. 10 Fiona Murphy 21:39.1 PR Chicago (Marist)
90. 10 Julia Holstead 21:41.1 Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
91. 10 Samantha Churchey 21:41.8 Normal Community
92. 10 Taylor Peck 21:42.6 SR O'Fallon
93. 9 Anita Cavalcante 21:46.7 Normal Community
94. 9 Bailey Jackson 21:50.0 Glenbard West
95. 10 Emmy Mussey 21:53.0 SR University
96. 9 Annie Amundsen 21:53.7 PR Neuqua Valley
97. 9 Aerin Hopkins 21:54.5 PR Neuqua Valley
98. 9 Varsha Iyer 21:54.9 Springfield
99. 10 Gabi Martinez 21:55.1 Deerfield
100. 10 Arianna Drechsler 21:55.5 PR Neuqua Valley
101. 9 Sareena Shah 21:56.2 PR Bartlett
102. 10 Shaylinn Aver 21:56.8 PR Hinsdale South
103. 10 Sara Michalowski 21:57.2 SR Wheaton Warrenville ...
104. 10 Gabby Slaviero 21:58.2 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
105. 10 Madison Ridley 21:58.4 SR Springfield
106. 9 Amanda Tracy 21:58.6 Chicago (Marist)
107. 10 Olivia Shouse 22:01.5 SR University
108. 10 Brooke Suplee 22:01.9 SR Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
109. 10 Abby Miller 22:02.0 SR Peoria (Notre Dame)
110. 9 Julianne Billings 22:02.3 Glenbard West
111. 10 Tatiana Cahue 22:04.9 PR Joliet (West)
112. 9 Hailey Birt 22:07.3 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
113. 10 Camille Forte 22:09.2 PR Lane Tech
114. 9 Jade Andris 22:09.3 PR Stanford (Olympia)
115. 10 Mary Frost 22:10.0 SR Wheaton Academy
116. 10 Mary Grace Cleinmark 22:10.4 Stanford (Olympia)
117. 10 Haley Griebat 22:11.3 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
118. 9 Elizabeth Kalafut 22:12.4 PR Lake Zurich
119. 10 Callie Melton 22:13.2 Normal Community
120. 10 Claire Barenie 22:13.7 SR Oswego
121. 9 Anna Jerdee 22:14.7 PR Wheaton Academy
122. 10 Sadie Reese 22:15.2 SR Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
123. 10 Casey Bomrad 22:16.4 Maine South
124. 10 Sarah Martin 22:17.6 St. Charles (North)
125. 9 Brianne Nye 22:18.2 PR Pekin
126. 10 Ella Katz 22:18.5 Deerfield
127. 10 Isabel Aguado 22:21.4 SR Oswego
128. 9 Hailey Abramovitch 22:21.9 Deerfield
129. 10 Julia Gundlach 22:22.0 PR O'Fallon
130. 10 Yesica Brown 22:22.5 PR Wheaton Academy
131. 10 Melanie Meyer 22:22.7 Rosary
132. 10 Julia Crowley 22:23.5 PR Chicago (Marist)
133. 10 Lizbeth Camacho 22:24.2 PR Bolingbrook
134. 9 Barbara Lunsford 22:25.0 PR Joliet (West)
135. 10 Brooke Gardner 22:26.3 SR Hononegah
136. 9 Allie Johnson 22:27.7 Fox Lake (Grant)
137. 9 Molly Krall 22:28.7 PR Oswego
138. 10 Emma McCarthy 22:28.9 PR Maine South
139. 9 Hannah Pickard 22:29.7 PR Hononegah
140. 10 Natalie Sorenson 22:29.7 Lincolnshire (Steven...
141. 10 Katie Dingle 22:30.0 Maine South
142. 9 Eirene Stavropolous 22:30.2 Neuqua Valley
143. 9 Alyssa Prisby 22:31.2 PR Sandburg
144. 9 Taylor Bushman 22:32.6 Fox Lake (Grant)
145. 9 Allyson Parks 22:33.3 Peoria (Notre Dame)
146. 10 Tracy Escobedo 22:34.0 Glenbard West
147. 9 Theresa Calabrese 22:34.1 PR Geneva
148. 10 Abigail Arroyo 22:34.3 SR Lane Tech
149. 10 Adrianna Coman 22:34.5 Deerfield
150. 9 Emma Bouck 22:35.4 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
151. 10 Megan Kelly 22:37.6 Chicago (Marist)
152. 9 Lily Thompson 22:38.4 Springfield (Sacred ...
153. 10 Julia Curry 22:38.4 Springfield (Sacred ...
154. 9 Syrena Feustel 22:39.5 PR Bolingbrook
155. 10 Sydney Chen 22:40.3 St. Charles (North)
156. 9 Briget Engelhart 22:41.4 PR Chicago (Marist)
157. 9 Isabella Koreman 22:43.3 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
158. 10 Abigail Norris 22:52.9 PR Springfield
159. 10 Jessica Stolfe 22:53.3 SR Geneva
160. 9 Ellie Chromy 22:53.9 PR Neuqua Valley
161. 10 Taylor Obbish 22:55.8 Rosary
162. 9 Erica Simmerman 22:56.6 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
163. 9 Kaitlyn Dappen 22:57.3 PR Central Catholic
164. 9 Abby McVey 22:58.1 PR Geneva
165. 10 Mikeelie Jensen 22:59.2 Schaumburg
166. 10 Grace Goacher 23:00.0 SR Sandburg
167. 10 Lauren Goldsmith 23:02.8 Deerfield
168. 10 Asia Smith 23:05.0 PR West Chicago
169. 10 Abby Daletski 23:05.3 PR Lincoln-Way West
170. 9 Grace Carpenter 23:06.3 PR Oswego
171. 10 Courtney Williams 23:08.1 Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
172. 9 Isadora Hernandez 23:08.2 PR Schaumburg
173. 10 Hallie Feldman 23:12.1 Lincolnshire (Steven...
174. 9 Gretchen Nenn 23:13.5 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
175. 10 Zenah Gammad 23:15.2 Schaumburg
176. 9 Anna Sheaffer 23:18.6 PR Plainfield (South)
177. 10 Katelyn Beaudet 23:22.2 PR Lane Tech
178. 10 Isabella Adams 23:22.4 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
179. 9 Chelsea Sanchez 23:22.7 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
180. 9 Genevieve Scoby 23:24.6 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
181. 9 Peterson Megan 23:26.0 PR Hononegah
182. 10 J'Annah Adkins 23:26.4 PR O'Fallon
183. 9 Maddi Bronnimann 23:26.9 PR Hononegah
184. 10 Gabrielle Kaeb 23:27.0 Stanford (Olympia)
185. 9 Anna Kropid 23:28.6 PR Springfield
186. 9 Julia Subick 23:28.7 PR Plainfield (South)
187. 10 Grace Murphy 23:28.8 Chicago (Marist)
188. 9 Grace Clinton 23:29.3 O'Fallon
189. 10 Natalie Whalen 23:29.6 PR Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
190. 10 Alexia Diaz 23:30.4 SR Oswego
191. 9 Jazmin Russell 23:31.6 PR Oswego
192. 9 Natalie Klosowski 23:34.6 PR Lincoln-Way West
193. 9 Emily King-Nobles 23:37.5 PR Normal Community
194. 9 Mariah Nungaray 23:38.9 PR Bolingbrook
195. 10 Anna Taylor 23:39.1 PR Wheaton Warrenville ...
196. 9 Amelia Churchill 23:39.7 PR Palatine
197. 9 Claire Butterfield 23:40.1 PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
198. 9 Makenzie Reedy 23:43.9 PR Monticello
199. 9 Avery Moss 23:44.6 PR Lane Tech
200. 9 Danie Kelso 23:45.5 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
201. 9 Julia Miazek 23:45.9 PR Stagg
202. 9 Mara Pletcher 23:46.9 PR Mahomet-Seymour
203. 9 Emma Allamian 23:48.8 PR St. Charles (North)
204. 10 Alyssa Salgado 23:48.9 Lane Tech
205. 10 Alison Scrivner 23:49.9 PR Rock Bridge
206. 9 Carson Inselmann 23:51.4 PR Stanford (Olympia)
207. 9 Karleigh Baran 23:52.1 PR Lincoln-Way West
208. 9 Christina Clark 23:53.6 PR Sandburg
209. 10 Lydia Reed 23:55.8 PR Rock Bridge
210. 9 Miranda Victor 23:56.3 PR St. Charles (North)
211. 9 Amy Jassman 23:57.4 PR Mahomet-Seymour
212. 9 Grace Foley 23:58.4 PR Geneva
213. 10 Rebecca Gathof 23:59.5 SR Glenbard West
214. 9 Meg Petrilla 24:04.5 PR Joliet (West)
215. 10 Kate Summers 24:04.8 PR Sandburg
216. 9 Melina Hall 24:06.4 PR Pekin
217. 10 Jessica Prince 24:06.5 PR Lincoln-Way West
218. 10 Naomi Stefka 24:06.5 PR Lincoln-Way West
219. 10 Ivonne Malagon 24:07.7 SR Palatine
220. 9 Morgan Hurt 24:07.9 PR Rock Bridge
221. 9 Sarah Bergendahl 24:08.8 PR Lane Tech
222. 9 Zahra Vasi 24:09.9 Sandburg
223. 9 Tina Siebenaler 24:10.1 PR Sandburg
224. 9 Britany Ziemer 24:10.5 University
225. 10 Lauren Martin 24:12.1 SR Oswego
226. 10 Rebecca Foti 24:13.5 SR Peoria (Notre Dame)
227. 9 Sydnee Usherwood 24:18.0 PR Stanford (Olympia)
228. 9 Katie Perkins 24:19.0 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
229. 10 Nisha Pant 24:20.0 PR Conant
230. 10 Kelli Rinkenberger 24:22.9 Normal Community
231. 9 Macie Hammons 24:23.0 PR Normal Community
232. 9 Lydia Garrett 24:23.9 PR Wheaton Academy
233. 10 Krisha Patel 24:25.1 SR Conant
234. 9 Reena Wagner 24:25.5 PR Maine South
235. 9 Grace Wille 24:26.0 Sandburg
236. 9 Sally Manalo 24:26.3 SR St. Joseph (Ogden)
237. 9 Julia Lendzion 24:27.1 PR Maine South
238. 10 Angela Palmer 24:32.5 PR St. Joseph (Ogden)
239. 9 Moira Kelly 24:33.0 PR West Chicago
240. 9 Aileen Zavala 24:34.0 PR Bolingbrook
241. 9 Ellie DeGroot 24:34.9 PR Lincoln-Way West
242. 10 Julisa Galindo 24:35.8 PR Conant
243. 10 Kayla Augdahl 24:36.4 Sandburg
244. 9 Sophie Vowell 24:37.9 PR Maine South
245. 9 Claire Becker 24:38.3 Springfield (Sacred ...
246. 10 Leslie Mendoza 24:42.1 PR Lane Tech
247. 9 Gracie Palomo 24:42.7 Conant
248. 9 Grace McGhee 24:42.8 Lincolnshire (Steven...
249. 9 Emily Siemek 24:43.1 PR Plainfield (South)
250. 9 Maya Rettig 24:43.8 PR Conant
251. 10 Kaylyn Knight 24:43.9 Stagg
252. 9 Mollie McCarthy 24:44.5 PR Lane Tech
253. 10 Annie Rink 24:44.6 SR Normal Community
254. 10 Makiah Yamada 24:44.6 Normal Community
255. 9 Katie Spaulding 24:45.8 PR University
256. 10 Amy Vasilopoulos 24:46.6 PR St. Charles (North)
257. 10 Jillian Barnett 24:50.9 PR Rock Bridge
258. 9 Maddie Stoffel 24:51.3 PR Monticello
259. 10 Grace Litwiller 24:53.6 Stanford (Olympia)
260. 10 Mia Ravelo 24:54.7 Sandburg
261. 10 Abby Wantroba 24:56.0 Sandburg
262. 10 Lauren Bagby 24:57.8 Lincolnshire (Steven...
263. 9 Maggie O'Brien 25:00.6 Springfield
264. 10 Danielle Ruane 25:01.7 SR Geneva
265. 10 Nicole Vacha 25:02.3 SR Stagg
266. 10 Alexandra Seehuus 25:03.9 PR University
267. 9 Liv Solorzano 25:03.9 PR Joliet (West)
268. 9 Emma Harding 25:04.5 PR University
269. 10 Mariah Blackburn 25:05.8 PR Rock Bridge
270. 10 Gina Tolan 25:07.4 SR St. Viator
271. 9 Ximena Duran 25:08.4 PR West Chicago
272. 10 Zoe Dubord 25:08.7 PR Joliet (West)
273. 9 Audrey Fain 25:13.0 PR Monticello
274. 9 Hannah Jones 25:13.1 PR Hononegah
275. 9 Angela Joseph 25:14.4 PR Conant
276. 9 Leah Renner 25:20.1 Stagg
277. 10 Allison Rehberger 25:23.3 Lincolnshire (Steven...
278. 9 Katelyn Weatherford 25:25.9 PR Rock Bridge
279. 9 Emma Schwartz 25:26.4 Rosary
280. 9 Sheri Stewart 25:47.0 PR Normal Community
281. 12 Stephany Pena 25:50.7 Wheaton Academy
282. 10 Danille Durak 25:53.9 SR Joliet (West)
283. 9 Lauren Mack 25:54.0 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
284. 9 Grace Bracco 25:54.6 Springfield (Sacred ...
285. 10 Summer Stahl 25:55.5 Deer Creek - Mackinaw
286. 10 Sarah Wise 25:56.5 Joliet (West)
287. 9 Jessica VanDyke 26:03.7 Pekin
288. 10 Kathie Lough 26:10.5 PR Stagg
289. 11 Bridgette Valenti 26:10.6 SR Rosary
290. 9 Bella Chojnacky 26:11.4 Deer Creek - Mackinaw
291. 9 Taylor Cotte 26:12.8 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
292. 11 Alison Lawrence 26:13.3 Hononegah
293. 10 Courtney Callen 26:17.3 Lincolnshire (Steven...
294. 9 Kayla Guzman 26:20.7 PR Plainfield (South)
295. 10 Lilly Peralta 26:22.9 Springfield
296. 10 Abby Ladison 26:27.3 SR Oswego
297. 9 Noemi Lara 26:29.1 PR West Chicago
298. 9 Audrey Beers 26:29.4 PR Oswego
299. 10 Natalia Davidovich 26:31.3 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
300. 10 Kaitlyn O'Boyle 26:33.5 PR Fox Lake (Grant)
301. 9 Alivia Lamendola 26:39.8 Hononegah
302. 9 Kate Blaauw 26:42.9 Joliet (West)
303. 11 Emma Meyers 26:43.3 SR Chicago (University)
304. 10 Natalie Wilkin 26:49.4 Monticello
305. 10 Kyra Lewis 26:58.1 SR Schaumburg
306. 9 Helen Turek 27:01.2 PR West Chicago
307. 10 Analisa Geger 27:03.6 PR Rock Bridge
308. 9 Maria Munoz 27:07.5 West Chicago
309. 10 Meghan Juhlin 27:09.9 SR Hononegah
310. 10 Catheryn Middendorf 27:15.3 Rosary
311. 9 Ariel Chism 27:17.1 Pekin
312. 10 Aleksandra Podraza 27:18.2 PR Roselle (Lake Park)
313. 10 Lauren Bearden-Kyser 27:21.4 PR Plainfield (South)
314. 10 Mariel Martin 27:33.3 Wheaton Academy
315. 10 Nicole Courtouise 27:36.5 SR Pekin
316. 9 Addie Hishon 27:37.5 PR Peoria (Notre Dame)
317. 9 Sierra Carder 27:42.4 Hinsdale South
318. 9 Kylie Gaeta 27:45.1 PR Stagg
319. 9 Patricia Madel 27:47.6 PR Glenbard West
320. 10 Olivia Jones 28:02.2 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
321. 9 Alexis Bottalico 28:12.2 PR Fox Lake (Grant)
322. 9 Liz Gomez 28:20.5 Joliet (West)
323. 9 Kasie Woodbine 28:23.8 PR Conant
324. 10 Alicia Szewczyk 28:34.1 SR Stagg
325. 9 Tala Dissi 28:35.9 PR Stagg
326. 10 Kassie Kelso 28:59.3 SR St. Joseph (Ogden)
327. 10 Taylor Tabor 29:13.1 PR Stanford (Olympia)
328. 10 Megan Cahill 29:13.4 SR Geneva
329. 10 Christiana Beard 29:20.5 Pekin
330. 10 Grace Conlon 29:25.9 Springfield (Sacred ...
331. 10 Miranda Schoultz 29:36.8 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
332. 10 Tatum Higgs 30:01.6 PR Hononegah
333. 9 Brooke Gantz 30:05.3 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
334. 10 Paris Burke 30:06.4 Conant
335. 9 Alexis Ward 30:07.5 Schaumburg
336. 9 Macy Olson 30:30.3 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
337. 9 Patrycja Bien 32:09.5 PR Hinsdale South
338. 10 Mia Hinsley 33:43.6 Hononegah
339. 9 Jessica Fajardo 34:10.9 Stagg
340. 9 Alexia Bunge 34:21.0 Fox Lake (Grant)
341. 10 Brandy Jackson 34:24.7 PR Pekin
342. 9 Jaden Danielewicz 35:34.5 PR Machesney Park (Harl...
343. 9 Fabiola Cielo 35:55.7 West Chicago
344. 9 Alma Paola Silva 35:55.7 PR West Chicago
345. 9 Mickey Tuzil 36:16.2 PR Schaumburg