Chicago (Mother McAuley) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.99 | Katherine Kingsbury | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
13.02 | Katherine Kingsbury | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
14.30 | Trenetta Blocker | 18th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.05 | SB | Briana Driver | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
26.46 | Briana Driver | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.71 | SB | Courtney O'malley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.05 | SB | Alexia Leonardo | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:34.39 | SB | Mary Jennings | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.23 | SB | Ashley Canner | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:53.06 | Alexia Leonardo | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:52.67 | SB | Vivian Cribbin | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:12.64 | Andria Dytrych | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.90 | Alexandria Bryant | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.01 | Rachal Brooks | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
50.87 | Alexandria Bryant | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.99 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 (1.35m) | SB | Jasmine Jones | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-5 (1.35m) | SB | Maggie Ward | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 (5.38m) | SB | Briana Driver | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12-10.25 (3.92m) | SB | Trenetta Blocker | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9.5 (9.39m) | SB | Maggie Arvesen | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-9.75 (7.56m) | SB | Trenetta Blocker | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-9 (2.06m) | SB | Kirsten Collins | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-0 (29.26m) | SB | Fran O'malley | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
80-9 (24.61m) | SB | Makayla Brown | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 (10.16m) | SB | Maggie Graney-dolan | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-10 (9.7m) | SB | Taylor Simon | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |