Jarod Gollwitzer

West Aurora High School Class of 2019 Aurora, IL, USA
  • Total Results 34
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 400m - 57.43
  • 1600m (in) - 5:02.27
  • 1600m - 4:55.43
  • 3200m (in) - 10:32.86
  • 3200m - 10:31.51
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 16:40.99
  • 5K (xc) - 17:04.10

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 57.43 Graph
2017
xx.xx West Aurora Boys Tri 4th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:55.43 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Naperville Central ABC Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Waubonsie Valley Boys Quad 17th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Upstate Eight Boys Conference Championship 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx West Aurora Dual 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:02.27 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Upstate 8 Indoor Conference Championships (Boys) 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Coach DiDomenico Invitational (Boys) 16th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Coach DiDomenico Invitational (Boys) 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx WWS Boys Triangular 8th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:31.51 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Upstate Eight Boys Conference Championship 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kane County Boys Championship 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx John Bell Invite 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx 3A Metea Valley Sectional (Boys) 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kaneland Peterson Prep 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx John Bell Invite 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:32.86 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Upstate 8 Indoor Conference Championships (Boys) 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coach DiDomenico Invitational (Boys) 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wheaton Warrensville South Meet 5th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Upstate 8 Indoor Conference Championships (Boys) 9th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:40.99 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Mike Kuharic Invitational 48th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Upstate 8 Conference Championship 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Aurora Blackhawk Stampede 130th Finals >
xx:xx.xx MacNider Invite 102nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kaneland Eddington Invitational 106th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aurora City Invitational 39th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Upstate 8 Conference Championship 62nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Aurora Blackhawk Stampede 109th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Macnider Cross Country Invite 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kaneland Eddington Invitational 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx First to the Finish Invitational 97th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:04.10 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx MacNider Invite 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aurora City Invitational 17th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker Midwest Regional 89th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships 48th Finals >